PALADIUM

Government Officers and Other People                     https://paladium.nfshost.com

Liberty Bell PENNSYLVANIA GOVERNMENT OFFICERS' HOME ADDRESSES

MISCELLANEOUS POLITICAL CONTRIBUTORS

This page is intended to describe officers who are political contributors according to Pennsylvania's Department of State website's campaign finance reporting. Most, but not all, people listed on this page are government officers.




  1. Administration DAVE ANDERSON 8 MARTICVILLE RD. LANCASTER, PA 17603 ARMSTRONG, GIBSON FOR SENATE COM REP TOWER ADMINISTRATION 350.00 06/06/2003

    Name Beth Ann Hancock 3515 Washington Boulevard, No 503 Arlington, VA 22201 CORBETT, TOM FRIENDS OF Social Security Administration 300.00 06/18/2003

    Name David Bowen 1082 Plum Creek Dr Crownsville, MD 210321322 America's Foundation Veterans Administration 65.00 06/11/2003

    Name James Stickle PO BOx 86 Broomall, PA 19008 Friends of Andrew Hohns Social Security Administration 2500.00 03/05/2004


  2. Amtrak

    Name Cannady, L D 3204 Ebbtide LN Palmyra, NJ 8065 BROTHERHOOD LOCOMOTIVE ENGINEERS LEG LEAG AMTRAK 12.50 05/31/2004

    Name Cannady, L D 3204 Ebbtide LN Palmyra, NJ 8065 BROTHERHOOD LOCOMOTIVE ENGINEERS LEG LEAG AMTRAK 25.00 06/30/2004

    Name Cannady, L D 3204 Ebbtide LN Palmyra, NJ 8065 BROTHERHOOD LOCOMOTIVE ENGINEERS LEG LEAG AMTRAK 25.00 08/31/2004

    Name NOEL EISENSTAT 6708 MC CALLUM STREET PHILADELPHIA, PA 19119 RENDELL, EDWARD FOR GOV DEM AMTRAK 1000.00 12/09/2004


  3. Assembly Constance Williams 307 Brentford Rd. Haverford, PA 19041 Leach, Daylin for State Rep DEM General Assembly of Pennsylvania 150.00 10/22/2003

    Name CURT SCHRODER 3760 EAST FISHERVILLE ROAD DOWNINGTOWN, PA 19335 CORBETT, TOM FRIENDS OF PENNSYLVANIA GENERAL ASSEMBLY 500.00 09/28/2004


  4. Attorney general

    Name Julia K. Hearthway 2163 Wells Road Pottstown, PA 19465 Friends of Bruce Castor, Inc. REP Attorney General's Office 500.00 03/03/2003

    Name RONALD C. STANKO 400 WYOMISSING BOULEVARD WYOMISSING, PA 19610 BERKS CO REP COM REP COMMONWEALTH OF PENNSYLVANIA-ATTORNEY GENERAL'S 500.00 04/11/2003

    Name RONALD C. STANKO, ESQUIRE 400 WYOMISSING BOULEVARD WYOMISSING, PA 19610 CORBETT, TOM FRIENDS OF OFFICE OF THE ATTORNEY GENERAL 500.00 12/31/2003

    Name Julia K. Hearthway, Esquire 2163 Wells Road Pottstown, PA 19465 CORBETT, TOM FRIENDS OF Office of the Attorney General 500.00 03/05/2004

    Name William H. Ryan, Jr. Esq. 724 Governor Circle Newtown Sqaure, PA 190732607 CORBETT, TOM FRIENDS OF Office of the Attorney General 1000.00 03/08/2004

    Name CHRISTOPHER H. CASEY 1002 VIOLET TERRACE CLARKS SUMMIT, PA 18411 BARASCH, DAVID FOR ATTORNEY GENERAL U.S. ATTORNEY GENERAL 500.00 01/26/2004

    Name WILLIAM S. HOUSER RR 1 BOX 371 DALTON, PA 18414 BARASCH, DAVID FOR ATTORNEY GENERAL U.S. ATTORNEY GENERAL 500.00 01/30/2004

    Name Vincent Devitt 6414 Taunton Road Harrisburg, PA 171114800 CORBETT, TOM FRIENDS OF PA Attorney General's Office 500.00 04/02/2004

    Name Robert Donaldson 524 Penn St Hollidaysburg, PA 16648 BLAIR CO REP COM PA Attorney General 's Office 400.00 03/12/2004

    Name David J. Mackowsky 291 Upper Powell Street Old Forge, PA 185181724 CORBETT, TOM FRIENDS OF Office of Attorney General 500.00 06/29/2004

    Name BRUCE J. SARTESCHI 202 NORTH 38TH STREET HARRISBURG, PA 17109 CORBETT, TOM FRIENDS OF OFFICE OF THE ATTORNEY GENERAL 300.00 10/21/2004

    Name RICHARD A. SHEETZ, JR., ESQ. 1334 HILLCREST ROAD LANCASTER, PA 17603 CORBETT, TOM FRIENDS OF OFFICE OF THE ATTORNEY GENERAL 250.00 10/21/2004


  5. Board of

    Name PATTI BENDARIK 17 ANNETTE DRIVE ENOLA, PA 17025 BAER, MAX COM TO ELECT DEM DISCIPLINARY BOARD OF SUPREME COURT 1000.00 03/31/2003

    Name Diane U. Hogan 304 West Lafayette Street Easton, PA 18042 hogan, theresa for judge 2003 DEM Board of Education - Union Twsp. 300.00 03/28/2003

    Name FRANK M. HENRY 239 OLD RIVER ROAD WILKES-BARRE, PA 18702 CTE PAC FRANK MARTZ COACH CO/CTE BOARD OF DIRECTORS MEMBER 3000.00 04/24/2003

    Name FRANK M HENRY 239 OLD RIVER ROAD WILKES-BARRE, PA 18702 CTE PAC FRANK MARTZ COACH CO/CTE BOARD OF DIRECTORS MEMBER 2000.00 05/07/2003

    Name James C. & Carol R. Wiggans 49 Cove Road Moorestown, NJ 08057 John Perzel Victory 2004 OTH Morestown Board of Directors 2000.00 03/29/2004

    Name MIKE CILIBERTI 604 S. DELHI ST. PHILA, PA 19147 WARD 26 REP EXEC COM BOARD OF REVISION OF TAXES 300.00 04/27/2004

    Name LOUIS MARTIN 117 ALLENDALE WAY CAMP HILL, PA 17011 FUMO FOR STATE SENATE COMMITTEE DEM PA BOARD OF CLAIMS 1000.00 04/14/2004

    Name JOEL S. MINDEL 185 EAST 64TH STREET NEW YORK, NY 10021 GEISINGER HEALTH PAC, INC. GEISINGER HEALTH SYSTEM (SERVES ON BOARD OF DIRECTORS) 1000.00 06/29/2004

    Name ALEX SIEGEL 746 RIGHTERS MILL ROAD PENN VALLEY, PA 19072 RENDELL, EDWARD FOR GOV DEM PA STATE BOARD OF PSYCHOLOGY 500.00 12/09/2004


  6. Borough

    ARTIE BERARDUCCI 119 S. WATER STREET WEST NEWTON, PA 15089 HARHAI R TED CAMPAIGN FUND DEM WEST NEWTON BOROUGH 390.00 04/06/2004

    Name Barbara McIlvaine Smith 525 Sharpless Street West Chester, PA 193823540 Barbara McIlvaine Smith DEM Borough of West Chester 97.00 08/09/2004

    Name Barbara McIlvaine Smith 525 Sharpless Street West Chester, PA 193823540 Barbara McIlvaine Smith DEM Borough of West Chester 148.00 08/17/2004

    Name Barbara McIlvaine Smith 525 Sharpless Street West Chester, PA 193823540 Barbara McIlvaine Smith DEM Borough of West Chester 34.00 08/19/2004

    Name Barbara McIlvaine Smith 525 Sharpless Street West Chester, PA 193823540 Barbara McIlvaine Smith DEM Borough of West Chester 111.00 08/27/2004

    Name F. CLARK WALTON 3641 N. CLEARWATER LANE BROOKHAVEN, PA 19015 RENDELL, EDWARD FOR GOV DEM BOROUGH OF BROOKHAVEN 500.00 05/26/2004

    Name Mr. John Donnelly Jr. 5800 Ridge Avenue Philadelphia, PA 191281737 HEALTH ALLIANCE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE Roxborough Memorial Hospital 833.33 10/26/2004

    Name MARGARET F HORMEL PO BOX 1321 HANOVER, PA 17331 NICKOL, STEVEN PEOPLE FOR REP HANOVER BOROUGH 500.00 11/16/2004

    Name MARGARET F. HORMEL PO BOX 1321 HANOVER, PA 17331 NICKOL, STEVEN PEOPLE FOR REP HANOVER BOROUGH 500.00 12/14/2004


  7. Bureau

    Name DONALD E. WILKINSON II 1526 REDFERN DR. PITTSBURGH, PA 15241 DEWEESE, BILL CAMPAIGN COM DEM CENTRAL TAX BUREAU 1000.00 06/12/2003

    Name DAVID L. MORRIS P.O. BOX 871 KNOX, PA 16232 GODSHALL, ROBERT FOR LEG COM REP NORTH WESTPA GREATOUTDOORS VISITORS BUREAU 300.00 09/30/2003

    Name JOAN SADLEY 119 TEABERRY ROAD SAINT MARY'S, PA 15857 GODSHALL, ROBERT FOR LEG COM REP NORTHWEST PA'S VISITORS BUREAU 300.00 09/30/2003

    Name Ronald E. Burkholder 328 Garland Dr Carlisle, PA 170134231 America's Foundation Pa Comp Rating Bureau 25.00 04/09/2003

    Name Ronald E. Burkholder 328 Garland Dr Carlisle, PA 170134231 America's Foundation Pa Comp Rating Bureau 25.00 02/13/2003

    Name Gerald L. Foglia 5834 Bustleton Avenue Philadelphia, PA 191493404 Friends of John Perzel REP Bureau of State Parks 1000.00 09/17/2004

    Name ASUNCION MUNOZ 5700 - 02 TORRESDALE AVENUE PHILADELPHIA, PA 19135 EISENHOWER JAMES FOR ATTORNEY GENERAL DEM REVENUE COLLECTION BUREAU 500.00 10/15/2004

    Name ROBERT UGOCCIONI 1004 MAIN STREET STROUDSBURG, PA 18360 SCAVELLO, MARIO COM TO ELECT REP POCONO MOUNTAIN VACATION BUREAU 1000.00 10/26/2004

    Name DAVID LANDAU 555 VAN REED ROAD WYOMISSING, PA 19610 CORBETT, TOM FRIENDS OF ACCOUNTS RECOVERY BUREAU 1000.00 10/21/2004

    Name ROBERT UGUCCIONI 1004 MAIN STREET STROUDSBURG, PA 18360 Friends of Donna Asure REP POCONO MT. VACATION BUREAU 800.00 10/26/2004

    Name ROBERT UGUCCIONI 1004 MAIN STREET STROUDSBURG, PA 18360 RENDELL, EDWARD FOR GOV DEM POCONO MOUNTAINS VACATION BUREAU 1000.00 03/03/2005

    Name Cheryl Ebersole PO Box 472 Claysburg, PA 16625 BLAIR CO REP COM Blair County Convention & Visitors Bureau 1250.00 03/08/2005


  8. City

    Name Albert Mezzaroba 1110 Dickinson Street Philadelphia, PA 19147 PA FUTURE FUND City of Philadelphia 2000.00 03/24/2003

    Name JOSEPH A. CAIRONE 162 SHELLY LANE PHILADELPHIA, PA 19115 PHILA REP CITY COM REP CITY OF PHILADELPHIA 500.00 02/14/2003

    Name JOHN DAY, SR. 15030 KELVIN AVE PHILADELPHIA, PA 191161341 PHILA REP CITY COM REP CITY OF PHILA 500.00 01/17/2003

    Name ALLAN D. DUNKLEBERGER 1900 MURRAY ST PHILADELPHIA, PA 19115 PHILA REP CITY COM REP CITY OF PHILADELPHIA 500.00 01/21/2003

    Name JOHN P. KELLY 1011 TOMLINSON RD. PHILADELPHIA, PA 19116 PHILA REP CITY COM REP CITY OF PHILADELPHIA 500.00 01/14/2003

    Name DAN VORUM 429 IRONWOOD DRIVE CANONSBURG, PA 15317 BEVEC, JOHN P. COM TO ELECT CITY MOTORS 500.00 03/11/2003

    Name DAN VORUM 429 IRONWOOD DRIVE CANONSBURG, PA 15317 BEVEC, JOHN P. COM TO ELECT CITY MOTORS 500.00 03/16/2003

    Name THOMAS W. GOLONSKI 113 GREENBRIAR DRIVE WEXFORD, PA 15090 RODDEY, JIM 2003 NATIONAL CITY BANK PITTSBURGH 500.00 04/30/2003

    Name RICHARD ZAPPALA 5564 AYLESBORO AVENUE PITTSBURGH, PA 15217 RODDEY, JIM 2003 FOREST CITY COMPANY 5000.00 05/05/2003

    Name TOM FLAHERTY 400 S HIGHLAND AVE #5 PITTSBURGH, PA 15200 WARD, CHRISTINE FOR JUDGE DEM CITY OF PITTSBURGH 500.00 04/10/2003

    Name JOHN P. KAMEEN 636 MAIN STREET FOREST CITY, PA 18421 KAMEEN, JOSEPH FOR JUDGE REP FOREST CITY NEWS INC. 500.00 02/20/2003

    Name SIDNEY LEE 202 N CLIFTON ST PHILA, PA 19107 NEIGHBORS FOR CHANGE IN PHILA VERN ANASTASIO FOR CITY COUNCIL 500.00 04/29/2003

    Name Robert J. Fiume 415 Winters Avenue West Hazleton, PA 18202 Toole, Michael for Judge Committee DEM City of Hazleton 500.00 04/03/2003

    Name Rae Wardino 930 E. Cathedral Road Philadelphia, PA 19128 freeman, ken com to elect judge DEM City of Philadelphia 300.00 02/19/2003

    Name Gregory Burrell 4205 Haverford Avenue Philadelphia, PA 19104 New Urban Reform Inc. City of Philadelphia 1000.00 03/21/2003

    Name JACQUELINE MORROW P.O. BOX 81756 PITTSBURGH, PA 15219 ALLEGHENY CO DEM COM CITY OF PITTSBURGH 2000.00 02/24/2003

    Name DOUG SHEILDS 2329 TILBURY AVENUE PITTSBURGH, PA 15217 ALLEGHENY CO DEM COM PITTSBURGH CITY COUNCIL 1250.00 02/24/2003

    Name EDWARD J. BORKOWSKI 243 FISK STREET PITTSBURGH, PA 15201 ALLEGHENY CO DEM COM CITY OF PITTSBURGH 2000.00 02/24/2003

    Name MAXWELL PAUL 4800 CHESTNUT STREET PHILADELPHIA, PA 19139 PA AUTOMOTIVE ASSN PAC CENTRAL CITY TOYOTA INC 1000.00 04/01/2003

    Name NAZARIO JIMENEZ JR 7003 N. 12TH ST. PHILA, PA 191262102 JIMENEZ, NAZARIO JR FOR JUDGE CITY OF PHILADELPHIA 7333.33 04/23/2003

    Name BRIAN RATNER 2840 ATTLEBORO ROAD SHAKER HEIGHTS, OH 44120 PHILA FUTURE PAC FORST CITY ENTERPRISES, INC. 2500.00 05/13/2003

    Name JAMES RATNER 19750 SHAKER BOULEVARD SHAKER HEIGHTS, OH 44122 PHILA FUTURE PAC FOREST CITY ENTERPRISES, INC. 2500.00 05/13/2003

    Name ALBERT B. RATNER 5150 THREE VILLAGE DRIVE LYNDHURST, OH 44124 PHILA FUTURE PAC FOREST CITY ENTERPRISES, INC. 2500.00 05/13/2003

    Name CHARLES RATNER 16930 SOUTH PARK BOULEVARD SHAKER HEIGHTS, OH 44120 PHILA FUTURE PAC FOREST CITY ENTERPRISES, INC. 2500.00 05/13/2003

    Name EDWARD J. AND LOUISE T. JOSEPH 24 SOUTH 9TH STREET EASTON, PA 18042 KOURY, MICHAEL FOR JUDGE DEM CITY OF EASTON 300.00 05/14/2003

    DOUG SHEILDS 2329 TILBURY AVENUE PITTSBURGH, PA 15217 ALLEGHENY CO DEM COM PITTSBURGH CITY COUNCIL 1250.00 02/24/2003

    Name Daniel Joseph Salvatore 853 Ronnie Ln Philadelphia, PA 19128 Montgomery County Republican Committee, Inc. City of Phila City Council 1000.00 12/06/2004

    Albert Mezzaroba 1110 Dickinson Street Philadelphia, PA 19147 PA FUTURE FUND City of Philadelphia 2000.00 03/24/2003

    Name JOSEPH A. CAIRONE 162 SHELLY LANE PHILADELPHIA, PA 19115 PHILA REP CITY COM REP CITY OF PHILADELPHIA 500.00 02/14/2003

    Name ALLAN D. DUNKLEBERGER 1900 MURRAY ST PHILADELPHIA, PA 19115 PHILA REP CITY COM REP CITY OF PHILADELPHIA 500.00 01/21/2003

    Name JOHN P. KELLY 1011 TOMLINSON RD. PHILADELPHIA, PA 19116 PHILA REP CITY COM REP CITY OF PHILADELPHIA 500.00 01/14/2003

    Name Rae Wardino 930 E. Cathedral Road Philadelphia, PA 19128 freeman, ken com to elect judge DEM City of Philadelphia 300.00 02/19/2003

    Name Gregory Burrell 4205 Haverford Avenue Philadelphia, PA 19104 New Urban Reform Inc. City of Philadelphia 1000.00 03/21/2003

    Name NAZARIO JIMENEZ JR 7003 N. 12TH ST. PHILA, PA 191262102 JIMENEZ, NAZARIO JR FOR JUDGE CITY OF PHILADELPHIA 7333.33 04/23/2003

    Name W. WILSON GOODE JR. 4402 SHERWOOD RD. PHILA., PA 19131 WARD 22 FRIENDS OF CITY OF PHILADELPHIA 1500.00 05/10/2003

    Name MR. MJENZI K. TRAYLOR 1030 E. WASHINGTON LANE PHILADELPHIA, PA 19138 STREET, JOHN F. FRIENDS OF CITY OF PHILADELPHIA 500.00 05/07/2003

    Name AARON C. FINESTONE 615 W. ELLET STREET PHILADELPHIA, PA 19119 PHILA REP CITY COM REP CITY OF PHILADELPHIA 75.00 08/01/2003

    Name PHILIP PAPPAS 6327 CRAFTON ST PHILADELPHIA, PA 191492934 PHILA REP CITY COM REP CITY OF PHILADELPHIA 150.00 08/25/2003

    Name ALFRED E. HARMER 8628 PARK PLACE PHILADELPHIA, PA 19138 PHILA REP CITY COM REP CITY OF PHILADELPHIA 150.00 10/31/2003

    Name STEVEN VAUGHN 8216 FAYETTE ST. PHILA, PA 19150 MYERS, JOHN FRIENDS OF DEM CITY OF PHILADELPHIA 300.00 12/08/2003

    Name DAVID & FLORENCE COHEN 5635 N. 16TH STREET PHILADELPHIA, PA 19141 KEARNEY TIM - 2004 CITY OF PHILADELPHIA 500.00 09/21/2003

    Name STANLEY SHAPIRO 7213 CRESHEIM ROAD PHILADELPHIA, PA 19119 KEARNEY TIM - 2004 CITY OF PHILADELPHIA 250.00 10/14/2003

    Name Mr. Karl Bortnick 8105 Devon Street Philadelphia, PA 19118 Friends of John F. Street DEM City of Philadelphia 1000.00 12/23/2003

    Name JOSEPH A. CAIRONE 162 SHELLY LANE PHILADELPHIA, PA 19115 PHILA REP CITY COM REP CITY OF PHILADELPHIA 500.00 01/02/2004

    Name ALLAN D. DUNKLEBERGER 1900 MURRAY ST PHILADELPHIA, PA 19115 PHILA REP CITY COM REP CITY OF PHILADELPHIA 500.00 01/15/2004

    Name AARON C. FINESTONE 615 W. ELLET STREET PHILADELPHIA, PA 19119 PHILA REP CITY COM REP CITY OF PHILADELPHIA 500.00 01/02/2004

    Name CHERELLE PARKER 7625 FORREST AVE PHILADELPHIA, PA 19150 PENNSYLVANIA WOMENS CAMPAIGN FUND PAC (PWCF) CITY OF PHILADELPHIA 500.00 02/27/2004

    Name RAQUEL MANGUAL 1585 N. ORKNEY STREET PHILADELPHIA, PA 19122 COLLAZO, RAFAEL P., COM TO ELECT DEM CITY OF PHILADELPHIA 420.00 04/06/2004

    Name Michael E. Erdos 309 Delancey Street Philadelphia, PA 19106 STACK, MIKE FOR STATE SEN COM DEM City of Philadelphia 1000.00 01/22/2004

    Name Michael Erdos 309 Delancey Street Philadelphia, PA 19106 STACK, MIKE FOR STATE SEN COM DEM City of Philadelphia 1000.00 04/07/2004

    Name PHILIP PAPPAS 6327 CRAFTON ST PHILADELPHIA, PA 191492934 PHILA REP CITY COM REP CITY OF PHILADELPHIA 300.00 04/21/2004

    Name David and Florence Cohen 5635 N. 16th Street Philadelphia, PA 19141 KEARNEY TIM - 2004 city of Philadelphia 500.00 09/02/2004

    TOM FLAHERTY 400 S HIGHLAND AVE #5 PITTSBURGH, PA 15200 WARD, CHRISTINE FOR JUDGE DEM CITY OF PITTSBURGH 500.00 04/10/2003

    Name JACQUELINE MORROW P.O. BOX 81756 PITTSBURGH, PA 15219 ALLEGHENY CO DEM COM CITY OF PITTSBURGH 2000.00 02/24/2003

    Name EDWARD J. BORKOWSKI 243 FISK STREET PITTSBURGH, PA 15201 ALLEGHENY CO DEM COM CITY OF PITTSBURGH 2000.00 02/24/2003

    Name Nedra Davis-Ulsa 621 Johnson Ave. Pittsburgh, PA 15207 Committee to Elect Audrey Kraner DEM City of Pittsburgh Housing Authority 100.00 03/28/2004

    Name EDWARD C. GAINEY 5811 BLACK STREET PITTSBURGH, PA 15206 ALLEGHENY CO DEM COM CITY OF PITTSBURGH 500.00 02/18/2004

    Name JAN REA 10500 OLDE VILLE DRIVE GIBSONIA, PA 15044 PETERS, JOE FRIENDS OF CITY OF PITTSBURGH 500.00 08/30/2004

    Name Modrak, Robert 6331 Phillips Avenue Pittsburgh, PA 15217 PA DEMOCRATIC PARTY DEM City of Pittsburgh 200.00 08/20/2004


  9. Constable ROGER BLATTENBERGER 4334 FT LOUDON MERCERSBURG, PA 17236 FRANKLIN CO REP COM PA STATE CONSTABLE 300.00 02/24/2003

    Name JOHN KELLY 729 TURNER AVENUE DREXEL HILL, PA 19026 UPPER DARBY REP CAMPAIGN COM CONSTABLE 400.00 10/19/2004


  10. Commission

    Name Alfonse Frioni 210 Main Entrance Drive Pittsburgh, PA 15228 PIPPY, JOHN FRIENDS OF REP Civil Service Commission 500.00 02/21/2003

    Name JOHN T. MARTINO 418 W. MARION STREET LANCASTER, PA 17603 SENATE REP CAMPAIGN COM PA TURNPIKE COMMISSION 1000.00 02/25/2003

    Name CHARLES SHIELDS 423 WALNUT STREET HARRISBURG, PA 17101 SHIELDS, CLAUDE FOR PA DEM PA PUBLIC UTILITY COMMISSION 500.00 04/15/2003

    Name Ronald J. Rugletic 23 Browncrest Drive West Wyoming, PA 18644 Toole, Michael for Judge Committee DEM Luzerne County Courthouse County Commissioners 500.00 04/17/2003

    Name PHILBERT OUELLET 1833 SIGNAL HILL ROAD MECHANICSBURG, PA 17050 FUMO FOR STATE SENATE COMMITTEE DEM PA TURNPIKE COMMISSION 500.00 04/22/2003

    Name EUGENE M. BRADY 11 NUANGOLA AVENUE LAKE NUANGOLA, PA 18707 LEMMOND, CHARLES FRIENDS OF SENATOR REP COMMISSION ON ECONOMIC OPPORTUNITY 300.00 05/14/2003

    Name Dick M. Rice 689 Lafayette Road New Enterprise, PA 16664 JUBELIRER, ROBERT SENATOR FRIENDS OF REP Bedford Co Commissioner's Office 300.00 08/26/2003

    Name Richard T. Shaffer 660 Business 220 Bedford, PA 15522 JUBELIRER, ROBERT SENATOR FRIENDS OF REP Pa Turnpike Commission 500.00 09/02/2003

    Name Mikeal A. Fix 210 North Clear Ridge Road P. O. Box 432 Hustontown, PA 172290432 JUBELIRER, ROBERT SENATOR FRIENDS OF REP Turnpike Commission 7.00 07/22/2003

    Name DAVID ZAZWORSKY 1100 HAYMAKER RD. STATE COLLEGE, PA 16801 STOUT, J BARRY ELECTION COM DEM PA TURNPIKE COMMISSION 1000.00 08/21/2003

    Name BARRY TROUP 378 EQUUS DRIVE CAMP HILL, PA 17011 STOUT, J BARRY ELECTION COM DEM PA TURNPIKE COMMISSION 500.00 08/26/2003

    Name JOSEPH T. BEDNARIK 1101-1125 S. FRONT STREET, 5TH FLOOR HARRISBURG, PA 17104 BAER, MAX COM TO ELECT DEM PENNSYLVANIA HUMAN RELATIONS COMMISSION 800.00 07/09/2003

    Name JOHN T. MARTINO 418 W. MARION STREET LANCASTER, PA 17603 SENATE REP CAMPAIGN COM PA TURNPIKE COMMISSION 1000.00 09/16/2003

    Name DAVID E. ZAZWORSKY 1100 HAYMAKER RD. STATE COLLEGE, PA 16801 WAGNER, JACK COM TO ELECT DEM PA TURNPIKE COMMISSION 1000.00 11/08/2003

    Name WILLIAM & HELEN KOCHAN 207 SCHAETTER AVENUE ELIZABETH, PA 15037 LEVDANSKY DAVE FOR LEGISLATURE DEM ELIZABETH TOWNSHIP COMMISSIONER 450.00 05/20/2003

    Name RONALD W. KULECK P.O. BOX 5 TYLERSBURG, PA 16361 FRIENDS OF TODD NYQUIST REP N. CENTRAL REGIONAL PLANNING COMMISSION 500.00 02/19/2004

    Name Re Elect Lou Washowich 2614 Banker Street McKeesport, PA 15132 GERGELY, MARC COM TO ELECT DEM PA Turnpike Commission 300.00 01/15/2004

    Name DANIEL R. FLECK 214 CUMBERLAND DRIVE MARS, PA 16046 PEOPLE WITH HART, INC. PA WORKERS COMP COMMISSION 500.00 03/24/2004

    Name LESLIE FORD 2033 BELLEVUE ROAD HARRISBURG, PA 171041326 DOW, SUPREME COM TO ELECT DEM PA TURNPIKE COMMISSION 500.00 02/27/2004

    Name JOHN T. MARTINO 418 W. MARION STREET LANCASTER, PA 17603 SENATE REP CAMPAIGN COM PA TURNPIKE COMMISSION 1000.00 03/22/2004

    Name PHILBERT OUELLET 1833 SIGNAL HILL ROAD MECHANICSBURG, PA 17050 FUMO FOR STATE SENATE COMMITTEE DEM PA TURNPIKE COMMISSION 500.00 03/30/2004

    Name Stephannie Beemer 151 S. Gay Street Parkesburg, PA 19365 CHESTER CO DEM COM Commissioners Office County of West Chester 100.00 01/08/2004

    Name Stephannie Beemer 151 S. Gay Street Parkesburg, PA 19365 CHESTER CO DEM COM Commissioners Office County of West Chester 100.00 03/31/2004

    Name Mitchell Rubin 1108 Rodman Street Philadelphia, PA 19147 LAVALLE, GERALD FOR STATE SENATE DEM Pennsylvania Turnpike Commission 300.00 03/04/2004

    Name Nicholas G. Bowden 202 Gulph Creek Road Radnor, PA 190874502 PA FUTURE FUND Delaware River Toll Bridge Commission 500.00 08/18/2004

    Name John & Margaret Cresci 301 Race Street Apt. 305 Philadelphia, PA 191061846 Friends of John Perzel REP PA Securities Commission 100.00 09/02/2004

    Name John & Margaret Cresci 301 Race Street Apt. 305 Philadelphia, PA 191061846 Friends of John Perzel REP PA Securities Commission 100.00 10/25/2004

    Name Janvey, Pamela 3348 Adams Court Bensalem, PA 19020 PA DEMOCRATIC PARTY DEM Delaware River Joint Toll Bridge Commission 50.00 09/02/2004

    Name Janvey, Pamela 3348 Adams Court Bensalem, PA 19020 PA DEMOCRATIC PARTY DEM Delaware River Joint Toll Bridge Commission 50.00 08/26/2004

    Name Janvey, Pamela 3348 Adams Court Bensalem, PA 19020 PA DEMOCRATIC PARTY DEM Delaware River Joint Toll Bridge Commission 50.00 05/28/2004

    Name Janvey, Pamela 3348 Adams Court Bensalem, PA 19020 PA DEMOCRATIC PARTY DEM Delaware River Joint Toll Bridge Commission 50.00 07/01/2004

    Name Beemer, Stephanie 151 S Gay Street Pakesburg, PA 19365 PA DEMOCRATIC PARTY DEM Commissioner Andy Dinniman 100.00 07/01/2004

    Name Beemer, Stephanie 151 S Gay Street Pakesburg, PA 19365 PA DEMOCRATIC PARTY DEM Commissioner Andy Dinniman 300.00 07/01/2004

    Name Dick M. Rice 689 Lafayette Road New Enterprise, PA 16664 JUBELIRER, ROBERT SENATOR FRIENDS OF REP Bedford Co Commissioner's Office 300.00 08/26/2003

    Name Richard T. Shaffer 660 Business 220 Bedford, PA 15522 JUBELIRER, ROBERT SENATOR FRIENDS OF REP Pa Turnpike Commission 500.00 09/02/2003

    Name Mikeal A. Fix 210 North Clear Ridge Road P. O. Box 432 Hustontown, PA 172290432 JUBELIRER, ROBERT SENATOR FRIENDS OF REP Turnpike Commission 7.00 07/22/2003

    Name Richard T. Shaffer 660 Business 220 Bedford, PA 15522 JUBELIRER, ROBERT SENATOR FRIENDS OF REP Pa Turnpike Commission 10.50 07/01/2004

    Name Mikeal A. Fix 210 North Clear Ridge Road P. O. Box 432 Hustontown, PA 172290432 JUBELIRER, ROBERT SENATOR FRIENDS OF REP PA Turnpike Commission 7.50 07/14/2004

    Name Mitchell Rubin 1108 Rodman Street Philadelphia, PA 19147 JUBELIRER, ROBERT SENATOR FRIENDS OF REP PA Turnpike Commission 300.00 09/20/2004

    Name PHILBERT OUELLET 1833 SIGNAL HILL ROAD MECHANICSBURG, PA 17050 FUMO FOR STATE SENATE COMMITTEE DEM PA TURNPIKE COMMISSION 500.00 04/22/2003

    Name PHILBERT OUELLET 1833 SIGNAL HILL ROAD MECHANICSBURG, PA 17050 FUMO FOR STATE SENATE COMMITTEE DEM PA TURNPIKE COMMISSION 500.00 03/30/2004

    Name FELICIA S. DELL 1021 STOVERSTOWN ROAD YORK, PA 17404 MACKERETH, BEVERLY COM TO ELECT REP YORK COUNTY PLANNING COMMISSION 260.00 08/13/2004

    Name JOHN T. MARTINO 418 W. MARION STREET LANCASTER, PA 17603 SENATE REP CAMPAIGN COM PA TURNPIKE COMMISSION 1000.00 02/25/2003

    Name JOHN T. MARTINO 418 W. MARION STREET LANCASTER, PA 17603 SENATE REP CAMPAIGN COM PA TURNPIKE COMMISSION 1000.00 09/16/2003

    Name JOHN T. MARTINO 418 W. MARION STREET LANCASTER, PA 17603 SENATE REP CAMPAIGN COM PA TURNPIKE COMMISSION 1000.00 03/22/2004

    Name JOHN T. MARTINO 418 W. MARION STREET LANCASTER, PA 17603 SENATE REP CAMPAIGN COM PA TURNPIKE COMMISSION 1000.00 02/23/2005

    Name WILLIAM & HELEN KOCHAN 207 SCHAETTER AVENUE ELIZABETH, PA 15037 LEVDANSKY DAVE FOR LEGISLATURE DEM ELIZABETH TOWNSHIP COMMISSIONER 450.00 05/20/2003

    Name EUGENE M. BRADY 11 NUANGOLA AVENUE LAKE NUANGOLA, PA 18707 LEMMOND, CHARLES FRIENDS OF SENATOR REP COMMISSION ON ECONOMIC OPPORTUNITY 300.00 05/14/2003

    Name DAVID ZAZWORSKY 1100 HAYMAKER RD. STATE COLLEGE, PA 16801 STOUT, J BARRY ELECTION COM DEM PA TURNPIKE COMMISSION 1000.00 08/21/2003

    Name BARRY TROUP 378 EQUUS DRIVE CAMP HILL, PA 17011 STOUT, J BARRY ELECTION COM DEM PA TURNPIKE COMMISSION 500.00 08/26/2003


  11. Common pleas WILLIAM J. MANFREDI 906 SPRUCE STREET PHILADELPHIA, PA 19107 MANFREDI, WM JUDGE FOR SUPERIOR CT COM DEM COURT OF COMMON PLEAS-1ST JUDICIAL DISTRICT OF PA 1000.00 03/03/2003

    Name PALMER DOLBIN 401 N. 2ND STREET POTTSVILLE, PA 17901 REP STATE COM OF PA SCHUYLKILL COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS 39000.00 08/13/2003

    Name PALMER DOLBIN 401 N. 2ND STREET POTTSVILLE, PA 17901 REP STATE COM OF PA SCHUYLKILL COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS 100000.00 10/10/2003

    Name THE HONORABLE LAWRENCE J. O'TOOLE 1134 NORTH SHERIDAN AVENUE PITTSBURGH, PA 15206 JUDICIAL MERIT SELECTION COM OF ALL CO COURT OF COMMON PLEAS - CRIMINAL DIVISION COUNTY COURTHOUSE 500.00 09/11/2003

    Name THE HONORABLE ROBERT P. HOROGOS 2 MCCORMACK COURT SEWICKLEY, PA 15143 JUDICIAL MERIT SELECTION COM OF ALL CO COURT OF COMMON PLEAS - CIVIL DIVISION CITY COUNTY BLDG. 500.00 09/11/2003

    Name THE HONORABLE RONALD W. FOLINO 4714 BAYARD STREET PITTSBURGH, PA 15213 JUDICIAL MERIT SELECTION COM OF ALL CO COURT OF COMMON PLEAS - CIVIL DIVISION CITY COUNTY BLDG. 500.00 09/11/2003

    Name THE HONORABLE JOHN A. ZOTTOLA 208 VIRGINIA MANOR DRIVE PITTSBURGH, PA 15215 JUDICIAL MERIT SELECTION COM OF ALL CO COURT OF COMMON PLEAS - CRIMINAL DIVISION COUNTY COURTHOUSE 500.00 09/11/2003

    Name THE HONORABLE KATHLEEN R. MULLIGAN 1124 LA CLAIR AVENUE PITTSBURGH, PA 15218 JUDICIAL MERIT SELECTION COM OF ALL CO COURT OF COMMON PLEAS - FAMILY DIVISION 500.00 09/11/2003

    Name PALMER DOLBIN 401 N. 2ND STREET POTTSVILLE, PA 17901 REP STATE COM OF PA SCHUYLKILL COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS 35000.00 10/22/2003

    Name THE HONORABLE ALAN S. PENKOWER 1548 SHADY AVENUE PITTSBURGH, PA 15217 JUDICIAL MERIT SELECTION COM OF ALL CO COURT OF COMMON PLEAS 500.00 02/25/2004


  12. Correction

    Name Suzanne L Domalakes 128 S 3rd St Frackville, PA 179311636 America's Foundation Pa Dept Of Corrections 50.00 10/23/2003

    Name John Schwanger 1027 Main St Lilly, PA 159381087 America's Foundation Pa Department Of Corrections 20.00 06/24/2003

    Name John Schwanger 1027 Main St Lilly, PA 159381087 America's Foundation Pa Department Of Corrections 20.00 05/06/2003

    Name John Schwanger 1027 Main St Lilly, PA 159381087 America's Foundation Pa Department Of Corrections 25.00 01/20/2003

    Name SEAN D. MCDOUGALL 101 NORTH PROVIDENT ROAD WALLINGFORD, PA 19086 CORBETT, TOM FRIENDS OF MINSEC CORRECTIONS CORP. 500.00 12/02/2003

    Name JOHN G. MCDOUGALL, ESQUIRE 101 NORTH PROVIDENCE ROAD WALLINGFORD, PA 190866107 CORBETT, TOM FRIENDS OF MINSEC CORRECTIONS CORP. 500.00 12/02/2003

    Name Defloria, Daniel 112 B Lane Harrisburg, PA 171113939 VEON, MIKE COM TO ELECT DEM PA Department of Corrections 15.00 08/25/2004

    Name Defloria, Daniel 112 B Lane Harrisburg, PA 171113939 VEON, MIKE COM TO ELECT DEM PA Department of Corrections 25.00 09/07/2004

    Name Defloria, Daniel 112 B Lane Harrisburg, PA 171113939 VEON, MIKE COM TO ELECT DEM PA Department of Corrections 15.00 10/18/2004

    Name Defloria, Daniel 112 B Lane Harrisburg, PA 171113939 VEON, MIKE COM TO ELECT DEM PA Department of Corrections 25.00 08/18/2004

    Name PSCOA PAC 101 Erford Road, Suite 200 Camp Hill, PA 17011 VEON, MIKE COM TO ELECT DEM PA State Corrections Officers Assn. 1000.00 06/16/2004

    Name H. CLIFFORD O'HARA 1163 SARAH STREET BETHEL PARK, PA 15102 CORBETT, TOM FRIENDS OF


  13. County

    Name Donald R. Totaro 1300 Stevens Street Manheim, PA 17545 Katie True for Auditor General REP County of Lancaster 200.00 08/22/2004

    Name Mary Ann Bennis 708 Penn St Hollidaysburg, PA 16648 BLAIR CO REP COM Blair County 100.00 03/18/2004

    Name Jeanne Bolger 109 E Allegheny St Martinsburg, PA 16662 BLAIR CO REP COM Blair County 300.00 03/18/2004

    Name Gerry kester 1002 Broadway Altoona, PA 16601 BLAIR CO REP COM Blair County 250.00 03/08/2005

    Name Cheryl Ebersole PO Box 472 Claysburg, PA 16625 BLAIR CO REP COM Blair County Convention & Visitors Bureau 1250.00 03/08/2005

    Name MR. JOHN KETT C/O BUCKS COUNTY CIGAR & CANDY P.O. BOX 105 BRISTOL, PA 19007 TOBACCO & CANDY PAC (TAC PAC) BUCKS COUNTY CIGAR & CANDY 1000.00 05/24/2003

    Name JOSEPH W. VASTURIA 1212 BELFIELD AVENUE DREXEL HILL, PA 19026 DELAWARE CO REP FIN COM COUNTY OF DELAWARE 1000.00 01/14/2003

    Name G. MICHAEL GREEN 1108 BELFIELD AVENUE DREXEL HILL, PA 19026 DELAWARE CO REP FIN COM


  14. Court Mark Edwards 435 Maple Lane Sewickley, PA 15143 Committee to Elect Cheryl Allen DEM Juvenile Court Project 250.00 01/20/2003

    Name Mark Edwards 435 Maple Lane Sewickley, PA 15143 Committee to Elect Cheryl Allen DEM Juvenile Court Project 100.00 03/19/2003

    Name CHARLES P. MCCULLOUGH 1804 TYRIS DRIVE PITTSBURGH, PA 15241 MELVIN, JOAN ORIE COM TO ELECT SUPREME CT REP ALLEGHENY COUNTY COURTS 500.00 03/26/2003

    Name WILLIAM J. MANFREDI 906 SPRUCE STREET PHILADELPHIA, PA 19107 MANFREDI, WM JUDGE FOR SUPERIOR CT COM DEM COURT OF COMMON PLEAS-1ST JUDICIAL DISTRICT OF PA 1000.00 03/03/2003

    Name PATTI BENDARIK 17 ANNETTE DRIVE ENOLA, PA 17025 BAER, MAX COM TO ELECT DEM DISCIPLINARY BOARD OF SUPREME COURT 1000.00 03/31/2003

    Name Ronald J. Rugletic 23 Browncrest Drive West Wyoming, PA 18644 Toole, Michael for Judge Committee DEM Luzerne County Courthouse County Commissioners 500.00 04/17/2003

    Name ELISSA M. LANG 106 CHURCH LANE PITTSBURGH, PA 15238 ALLEGHENY CO REP COM DISTRICT COURT 355.00 03/10/2003

    Name F. R. COURTNEY 1135 OAK RIDGE DRIVE BLUE BELL, PA 19422 PHILADELPHIA PHUTURE COURTNEY INV. CONST. GRP. 500.00 05/21/2003

    Name Thomas E. Bock EBS Business Court 2800 Southampton Road Philadelphia, PA 19154 Friends of Bruce Castor, Inc. REP EBS Business Court 400.00 06/09/2003

    Name TERRY GING 527 COURT PLACE PITTSBURGH, PA 15219 BAER, MAX COM TO ELECT DEM 527 COURT PLACE, PARTNERSHIP 500.00 05/20/2003

    Name SARA ANN SARGENT 210 MAIN STREET JOHNSTOWN, PA 15901 GREATER JOHNSTOWN REGIONAL PAC SARGENT'S COURT REPORTING 2000.00 08/07/2003

    Name William Giles 1755 Cedar Lane Villanova, PA 19085 Friends of Bruce Castor, Inc. REP United States District Court 150.00 07/02/2003

    Name William Giles 1755 Cedar Lane Villanova, PA 19085 Friends of Bruce Castor, Inc. REP United States District Court 150.00 09/09/2003

    Name PALMER DOLBIN 401 N. 2ND STREET POTTSVILLE, PA 17901 REP STATE COM OF PA SCHUYLKILL COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS 39000.00 08/13/2003

    Name F. R. COURTNEY 1135 OAK RIDGE DRIVE BLUE BELL, PA 19422 PHILADELPHIA PHUTURE COURTNEY INV. CONST. GRP. 500.00 09/16/2003

    Name John Ventura 9 Linden Street Hollidaysburg, PA 166482716 JUBELIRER, ROBERT SENATOR FRIENDS OF REP Courtesy Motor Sales 500.00 10/06/2003

    Name Louis Ventura 3100 Pleasant Valley Boulevard Altoona, PA 16602 JUBELIRER, ROBERT SENATOR FRIENDS OF REP Courtesy Motor Sales 1000.00 10/06/2003

    Name PALMER DOLBIN 401 N. 2ND STREET POTTSVILLE, PA 17901 REP STATE COM OF PA SCHUYLKILL COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS 100000.00 10/10/2003

    Name THE HONORABLE LAWRENCE J. O'TOOLE 1134 NORTH SHERIDAN AVENUE PITTSBURGH, PA 15206 JUDICIAL MERIT SELECTION COM OF ALL CO COURT OF COMMON PLEAS - CRIMINAL DIVISION COUNTY COURTHOUSE 500.00 09/11/2003

    Name THE HONORABLE ROBERT P. HOROGOS 2 MCCORMACK COURT SEWICKLEY, PA 15143 JUDICIAL MERIT SELECTION COM OF ALL CO COURT OF COMMON PLEAS - CIVIL DIVISION CITY COUNTY BLDG. 500.00 09/11/2003

    Name THE HONORABLE RONALD W. FOLINO 4714 BAYARD STREET PITTSBURGH, PA 15213 JUDICIAL MERIT SELECTION COM OF ALL CO COURT OF COMMON PLEAS - CIVIL DIVISION CITY COUNTY BLDG. 500.00 09/11/2003

    Name THE HONORABLE JOHN A. ZOTTOLA 208 VIRGINIA MANOR DRIVE PITTSBURGH, PA 15215 JUDICIAL MERIT SELECTION COM OF ALL CO COURT OF COMMON PLEAS - CRIMINAL DIVISION COUNTY COURTHOUSE 500.00 09/11/2003

    Name THE HONORABLE KATHLEEN R. MULLIGAN 1124 LA CLAIR AVENUE PITTSBURGH, PA 15218 JUDICIAL MERIT SELECTION COM OF ALL CO COURT OF COMMON PLEAS - FAMILY DIVISION 500.00 09/11/2003

    Name TIMOTHY P. CREANY 301 W. HIGHLAND AVENUE EBENSBURG, PA 15931 CREANY, TIMOTHY COM TO KEEP JUDGE DEM ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE OF PENNSYLVANIA COURTS 1000.00 05/13/2003

    Name PALMER DOLBIN 401 N. 2ND STREET POTTSVILLE, PA 17901 REP STATE COM OF PA SCHUYLKILL COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS 35000.00 10/22/2003


  15. Crawford County
    2010jan25

      political contributors in Crawford County
    1. Federal Contributors
      1. Introduction Contributor Names From the Federal Election Commission Individual Contributions Arranged By Type, Giver, Then Recipient Contributions to Political Committees
      2. DONOVAN, CRAWFORD COUNTY CTC/SCHOOL ADMINI DONOVAN, NEIL EDINBORO, PA 16412 CRAWFORD COUNTY CTC/SCHOOL ADMINI OBAMA, BARACK VIA OBAMA FOR AMERICA 10/06/2008 250.00 28992964040 10/17/2008 250.00 28993842525 DONOVAN, NEIL EDINBORO, PA 16412 CRAWFORD COUNTY VO-TECH SCHOOL/VO OBAMA, BARACK VIA OBAMA FOR AMERICA 05/15/2008 250.00 28931968005 Neil J Donovan 120 S Skytop Rd Edinboro, PA 16412 (814) 734-1010
      3. SCHULTZ, FRANCIS SAEGERTOWN, PA 16433 CRAWFORD COUNTY/DISTRICT ATTORNEY MCCAIN-PALIN VICTORY 2008 10/20/2008 250.00 28993724397 SCHULTZ, FRANCIS SAEGERTOWN, PA 16433 CRAWFORD COUNTY/DISTRICT ATTORNEY REPUBLICAN NATIONAL COMMITTEE 10/24/2008 250.00 28934885426 Francis J Schultz 18165 Highway 198 Saegertown, PA 16433
      4. TRUCCO, GEORGE MEADVILLE, PA 16335 CRAWFORD COUNTY - MEADVILLE 4T/CO ENGLISH, PHILIP S. VIA PEOPLE FOR ENGLISH 10/20/2008 200.00 28993642092 George J Trucco 1118 Water St Meadville, PA 1157 Water St Meadville, PA GEORGE J TRUCCO 1952-05-13 Meadville PA
    2. Pennsylvania State Poloitical Contributors
        Pennsylvania Department of State
      1. Galbo the Assessor JOSEPH GALBO MEADVILLE, PA 16335 8/8/2006 $150.00 Occupation: ASSESSOR Employer: CRAWFORD COUNTY MEADVILLE, PA 16335 Description: VIDEO PRODUCTION SESSIONS Recipient: ABBOTT, KEITH FOR 6TH DIST Report: 2006 Cycle 5 2 2 JOSEPH GALBO MEADVILLE, PA 16335 8/15/2006 $150.00 Occupation: ASSESSOR Employer: CRAWFORD COUNTY MEADVILLE, PA 16335 Description: VIDEO PRODUCTION SESSIONS Recipient: ABBOTT, KEITH FOR 6TH DIST Report: 2006 Cycle 5 3 3 JOSEPH GALBO MEADVILLE, PA 16335 8/29/2006 $150.00 Occupation: ASSESSOR Employer: CRAWFORD COUNTY MEADVILLE, PA 16335 Description: VIDEO PRODUCTION SESSIONS Recipient: ABBOTT, KEITH FOR 6TH DIST Report: 2006 Cycle 5 4 4 JOSEPH GALBO MEADVILLE, PA 16335 8/8/2006 $150.00 Occupation: ASSESSOR Employer: CRAWFORD COUNTY MEADVILLE, PA 16335 Description: VIDEO PRODUCTION SESSIONS Recipient: ABBOTT, KEITH FOR 6TH DIST Report: 2006 Cycle 7 5 5 JOSEPH GALBO MEADVILLE, PA 16335 8/15/2006 $150.00 Occupation: ASSESSOR Employer: CRAWFORD COUNTY MEADVILLE, PA 16335 Description: VIDEO PRODUCTION SESSIONS Recipient: ABBOTT, KEITH FOR 6TH DIST Report: 2006 Cycle 7 6 6 JOSEPH GALBO MEADVILLE, PA 16335 8/29/2006 $150.00 Occupation: ASSESSOR Employer: CRAWFORD COUNTY MEADVILLE, PA 16335 Description: VIDEO PRODUCTION SESSIONS Recipient: ABBOTT, KEITH FOR 6TH DIST Report: 2006 Cycle 7 7 7 Contributions are above. Possible addresses are below. JOSEPH J GALBO 11169 SAEGER LN MEADVILLE, PA 16335 (814) 336-3165 JOSEPH J GALBO 450 CLINTON CT MEADVILLE, PA 16335 (814) 336-2779 JOSEPH J GALBO 771 MAIN ST MEADVILLE, PA 16335 (814) 336-2779 JOSEPH GALBO 1925-01-11 Meadville PA
      2. McHenry the Coroner Patrick and Carol McHenry Meadville, PA 16335 10/11/2008 $300.00 Occupation: Coroner (Patrick is the coroner.) Employer: Crawford County Meadville, PA 16335 Description: Monetary Contribution- Recipient: People to Elect Michele Brooks Report: 2008 Cycle 5 PATRICK W MCHENRY Born Sep 1945 12923 PARK LANE DR MEADVILLE, PA 16335 (814) 333-8551 We could not find evidence that he is licensed as a physician.

  16. Criminal THE HONORABLE LAWRENCE J. O'TOOLE 1134 NORTH SHERIDAN AVENUE PITTSBURGH, PA 15206 JUDICIAL MERIT SELECTION COM OF ALL CO COURT OF COMMON PLEAS - CRIMINAL DIVISION COUNTY COURTHOUSE 500.00 09/11/2003

    Name THE HONORABLE JOHN A. ZOTTOLA 208 VIRGINIA MANOR DRIVE PITTSBURGH, PA 15215 JUDICIAL MERIT SELECTION COM OF ALL CO COURT OF COMMON PLEAS - CRIMINAL DIVISION COUNTY COURTHOUSE 500.00 09/11/2003


  17. Department (not "dept")

    Name Laralee Riemensnyder 33 Reliance Drive Wilkes-Barre, PA 18702 Toole, Michael for Judge Committee DEM Wilkes-Barre Police Department 500.00 03/31/2003

    Name JAMES H. BAIREUTHER 242 HIGHMEADOW COURT LANCASTER, PA 17601 BRIGHTBILL, DAVE FRIENDS OF SENATOR COM REP BONTON DEPARTMENT STORES, INC. 1500.00 04/29/2003

    Name Al Boscov 70 Devon Drive Reading, PA 19606 Volunteers for Argall REP Boscov's Department Store 1000.00 03/21/2003 ALBERT R BOSCOV Born 1929 5020 OLEY TURNPIKE RD 07/22/2004 READING, PA 19606 (610) 779-1006 ALBERT R BOSCOV Born 1929 70 DEVON DR READING, PA 19606 (610) 689-4111 ALBERT R BOSCOV 529 MORENO RD 01/27/2004 WYNNEWOOD, PA 19096 (610) 896-3895

    Name JOHN THOMAS 112 CALDER STREET HARRISBURG, PA 17192 RHOADES, JIM FRIENDS OF COM REP DEPARTMENT OF LABOR & INDUSTRY 300.00 06/04/2003

    Name THOMAS A. DIMARTILE 7117 STERLING RD. HARRISBURG, PA 17112 MADIGAN, ROGER PEOPLE FOR REP DEPARTMENT OF GENERAL SERVICES 300.00 04/01/2003

    Name ALBERT BOSCOV 70 DEVON DRIVE READING, PA 19606 BRIGHTBILL, DAVE FRIENDS OF SENATOR COM REP BOSCOV'S DEPARTMENT STORE 1000.00 06/04/2003

    Name GLORIA SATRIALE 1 MCKINLEY LANE CHESTER SPRINGS, PA 19425 CHESTER CO REP COM US DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE 1000.00 06/12/2003

    Name EDWIN A. LAKIN 4640 OLEY TURNPIKE ROAD READING, PA 19606 BRIGHTBILL, DAVE FRIENDS OF SENATOR COM REP BOSCOV'S DEPARTMENT STORE 1000.00 06/13/2003

    Name KENNETH LAKIN 5024 OLEY TURNPIKE RD. READING, PA 19606 PARPAC (PA RETAIL PAC) BOSCOV'S DEPARTMENT STORES, INC. 1500.00 10/02/2003

    Name PETER LAKIN 610 GLEN MARY ROAD ST. DAVIDS, PA 19087 PARPAC (PA RETAIL PAC) BOSCOV'S DEPARTMENT STORES INC. 750.00 10/02/2003

    Name ALBERT BOSCOV 70 DEVON DRIVE READING, PA 19606 PARPAC (PA RETAIL PAC) BOSCOV'S DEPARTMENT STORES INC. 6000.00 10/02/2003

    Name EDWIN LAKIN 4640 OLEY TURNPIKE RD. READING, PA 19606 PARPAC (PA RETAIL PAC) BOSCOV'S DEPARTMENT STORES INC. 5000.00 10/02/2003

    Name DEAN SHEAFFER 70 STEPHANIE ROAD BIRDSBORO, PA 19508 PARPAC (PA RETAIL PAC) BOSCOV'S DEPARTMENT STORES INC. 500.00 10/07/2003

    Name House, Richard 2435 Brookwood Street Harrisburg, PA 17104 ROONEY T J FOR STATE REP COM DEM Department of State 300.00 04/21/2003

    Name DENNIS & BERNADINE SABOL 15 OAK AVE. BARNESVILLE, PA 18214 GOODMAN, NEAL FRIENDS OF DEM DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 500.00 11/17/2003

    Name RUSSELL O. GUNTON RR 2 BOX 341 DALTON, PA 18414 REP STATE COM OF PA DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE 500.00 10/22/2003

    Name John Schwanger 1027 Main St Lilly, PA 159381087 America's Foundation Pa Department Of Corrections 20.00 06/24/2003

    Name John Schwanger 1027 Main St Lilly, PA 159381087 America's Foundation Pa Department Of Corrections 20.00 05/06/2003

    Name John Schwanger 1027 Main St Lilly, PA 159381087 America's Foundation Pa Department Of Corrections 25.00 01/20/2003

    Name MICHAEL BRODA 951 MUIRFIELD DRIVE HUMMELSTOWN, PA 17036 BEILER, CHET FOR AUDITOR GENERAL REP PA TREASURY DEPARTMENT 500.00 09/05/2003

    Name EDWIN A. LAKIN 4640 OLEY TURNPIKE RD. READING, PA 196060000 CASEY, ROBERT FOR TREASURER DEM BOSCOV'S DEPARTMENT STORES 500.00 12/16/2003

    Name CARL E. ANDERSON 6732 TERRACE WAY HARRISBURG, PA 17111 CASEY, ROBERT FOR TREASURER DEM PENNSYLVANIA DEPARTMENT OF BANKING 1000.00 03/01/2004

    Name D. DEXTER WATSON 1856 AUGUSTA DR. JAMISON, PA 189291085 WATSON D DEXTER - WATSON 2004 REP PA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE 225.00 02/29/2004

    Name MARY BETH BUCHANAN 619 WEST WALDHEIM ROAD PITTSBURGH, PA 15215 PEOPLE WITH HART, INC. DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE 500.00 02/25/2004

    Name Albert R. Boscov 70 Devon Drive Reading, PA 19606 CORBETT, TOM FRIENDS OF Boscov's Department Stores 500.00 03/26/2004


  18. Dept (not "department")

    Name MARIA GRECO 448 REGENCY DR PITTSBURGH, PA 15239 DAWIDA, MICHAEL PEOPLE FOR PA DEPT OF WELFARE 500.00 03/07/2003

    Name Charles F Nahill, Jr 352 Rices Mill Road Wyncote, PA 19095 PA FUTURE FUND Dept. of Community & Economic Development 1000.00 04/02/2003

    Name Denis McBride 21 Sorrel Run Mount Laurel, NJ 080544818 Tom Martin for Judge Committee DEM Philadelphia Police Dept. 200.00 03/15/2003

    Name VINCENT J BORRELLI 131 COUNTRY LANE SICKLERVILLE, NJ 08081 FUMO FOR STATE SENATE COMMITTEE DEM CAMDEN COUNTY DEPT OF HEALTH 1300.00 04/21/2003

    Name Ray C. Allen 320 S. Fairview St Box 1042 Lock Haven, PA 177453402 Friends of Barbara Hafer REP PA Dept. of Treasury 500.00 01/15/2003

    Name MARTIN BURMAN 214 WINGED FOOT DRIVE BLUE BELL, PA 19422 BUTKOVITZ, ALAN FOR LEGISLATURE DEM PA DEPT OF LABOR & INDUSTRY 1000.00 02/07/2003

    Name PHILIP OUZTS PO BOX 728 WINTER PARK, FL 32790 SHOGAN, JACQUELINE FOR SUPERIOR CT REP US DEPT OF COMMERCE 1000.00 05/14/2003

    Name ALAN R. WILLIAMSON 485 SNA REMO PLACE LEWISBURG, PA 17339 MADIGAN, ROGER PEOPLE FOR REP PA DEPT. OF LABOR & INDUSTRY 300.00 04/01/2003

    Name Nora Mahan 2776 Pennsylvania Ave W. Warren, PA 16365 Friends of Barbara Hafer REP PA Dept. of Treasury 500.00 06/09/2003

    Name JOHN KENDRALLA III R.D. #1 BOX 311 GREENSBORO, PA 15338 STOUT, J BARRY ELECTION COM DEM PA DEPT. OF TRANSPORTATION 500.00 08/21/2003

    Name KEVIN P. BLACK MD Hershey Med Center Dept of Ortho PO Box 850 Hershey, PA 17033850 Ortho PAC PA Orthopaedic Society Hershey Med Center Dept of Ortho 41.50 01/22/2003

    Name KEVIN P. BLACK MD Hershey Med Center Dept of Ortho PO Box 850 Hershey, PA 17033850 Ortho PAC PA Orthopaedic Society Hershey Med Center Dept of Ortho 41.50 02/24/2003

    Name KEVIN P. BLACK MD Hershey Med Center Dept of Ortho PO Box 850 Hershey, PA 17033850 Ortho PAC PA Orthopaedic Society Hershey Med Center Dept of Ortho 41.50 03/26/2003

    Name KEVIN P. BLACK MD Hershey Med Center Dept of Ortho PO Box 850 Hershey, PA 17033850 Ortho PAC PA Orthopaedic Society Hershey Med Center Dept of Ortho 41.50 04/22/2003

    Name KEVIN P. BLACK MD Hershey Med Center Dept of Ortho PO Box 850 Hershey, PA 17033850 Ortho PAC PA Orthopaedic Society Hershey Med Center Dept of Ortho 41.50 05/22/2003

    Name KEVIN P. BLACK MD Hershey Med Center Dept of Ortho PO Box 850 Hershey, PA 17033850 Ortho PAC PA Orthopaedic Society Hershey Med Center Dept of Ortho 41.50 07/14/2003

    Name KEVIN P. BLACK MD Hershey Med Center Dept of Ortho PO Box 850 Hershey, PA 17033850 Ortho PAC PA Orthopaedic Society Hershey Med Center Dept of Ortho 41.50 07/24/2003

    Name KEVIN P. BLACK MD Hershey Med Center Dept of Ortho PO Box 850 Hershey, PA 17033850 Ortho PAC PA Orthopaedic Society Hershey Med Center Dept of Ortho 41.50 08/22/2003

    Name Mr Duane C Woods 8246 E Sierra Pinta Dr Scottsdale, AZ 85255 Waste Management Employees' Better Government Fund Legal Dept - Seattle 100.00 06/13/2003

    Name Mr Duane C Woods 8246 E Sierra Pinta Dr Scottsdale, AZ 85255 Waste Management Employees' Better Government Fund Legal Dept - Seattle 100.00 07/25/2003

    Name Mr Duane C Woods 8246 E Sierra Pinta Dr Scottsdale, AZ 85255 Waste Management Employees' Better Government Fund Legal Dept - Seattle 100.00 09/05/2003

    Name Mr Duane C Woods 8246 E Sierra Pinta Dr Scottsdale, AZ 85255 Waste Management Employees' Better Government Fund Legal Dept - Seattle 100.00 10/17/2003

    Name Randolph Bonchack PO Box 532 Minersville, PA 17954 Friends of Barbara Hafer REP PA Dept. of Treasury 200.00 06/15/2003

    Name Michael P. Millner 4421 Saint Andrews Way Harrisburg, PA 171121577 Friends of Barbara Hafer REP PA Dept. of Treasury 200.00 06/15/2003

    Name Donald M. Rowan 603 Valley Rd Pottsville, PA 17901 Friends of Barbara Hafer REP PA Dept. of Treasury 500.00 06/10/2003


  19. Federal government Elizabeth Lee Ritter 4504 Elm Street Chevy Chase, MD 20815 America's Foundation Federal Government 200.00 12/03/2003

    Name Elizabeth Lee Ritter 4504 Elm Street Chevy Chase, MD 20815 America's Foundation Federal Government 200.00 07/28/2003


  20. Governor Nora Winkelman 205 Dudley Ave. Narberth, PA 19072 Leach, Daylin for State Rep DEM Governor's Office of General Counsel - PA 1000.00 02/25/2004

    Name GEORGIANNE DIVEN COLEMAN 1483 GREENMONT AVE PGH, PA 15216 DIVEN, MICHAEL FRIENDS OF DEM OFFICE OF THE GOVERNOR 1000.00 04/19/2004

    Name NICHOLAS HAYS MINERAL SPRINGS AVENUE EAGLE MERE, PA 17731 RENDELL, EDWARD FOR GOV DEM GOVERNOR'S OFFICE 1000.00 09/21/2004


  21. Judge

    Name Richard A. Morgan 304 Christopher Cir Pittsburgh, PA 152051646 America's Foundation Office Of Admn Law Judge 25.00 06/03/2003

    Name Richard A. Morgan 304 Christopher Cir Pittsburgh, PA 152051646 America's Foundation Office Of Admn Law Judge 25.00 10/03/2003

    Name Greevy for Judge Committee 1401 Walnut Street Williamsport, PA 17701 Charles Skip Greevy DEM Greevy for Judge Committee 360.59 12/30/2003


  22. Justice

    Name DAVID J. NOVAK 14039 KREUTLER ROAD MONTPELIER, VA 23192 JUDGES 2003 DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE 500.00 04/30/2003

    Name GLORIA SATRIALE 1 MCKINLEY LANE CHESTER SPRINGS, PA 19425 CHESTER CO REP COM US DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE 1000.00 06/12/2003

    Name MARY C. FRYE 4218 KIRKWOOD RD HARRISBURG, PA 171103122 BARASCH, DAVID FOR ATTORNEY GENERAL U.S. DEPT OF JUSTICE EASTERN DIST PA 1200.00 11/06/2003

    Name Makan Delrahim 604 N. Carolina Avenue S.e. Washington, DC 20003 America's Foundation Us Department Of Justice 250.00 11/12/2003

    Name MARY BETH BUCHANAN 619 WEST WALDHEIM ROAD PITTSBURGH, PA 15215 PEOPLE WITH HART, INC. DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE 500.00 02/25/2004

    Name GLORIA SATRIALE 1 MCKINLEY LANE CHESTER SPRINGS, PA 19425 CHESTER CO REP COM US DEOARTMENT OF JUSTICE 500.00 09/29/2004

    Name GLORIA SATRIALE 1 MCKINLEY LANE CHESTER SPRINGS, PA 19425 CHESTER CO REP COM US DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE 1500.00 03/08/2005

    Name GLORIA SATRIALE 1 MCKINLEY LANE CHESTER SPRINGS, PA 19425 CHESTER CO REP COM US DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE 1000.00 03/08/2005


  23. Inspector general

    Cicerini, Gary P. O. Box 246 Dunmore, PA 18512 PA DEMOCRATIC PARTY DEM Office of Inspector General 1000.00 10/14/2003

    He's generous.


  24. Penn State U DONALD E. MARTIN 19 GENTRY DRIVE PALMYRA, PA 17078 BRIGHTBILL, DAVE FRIENDS OF SENATOR COM REP PENN STATE UNIVERSITY 500.00 08/25/2003

    Name Roland P. Freund 382 Petersburg Road Carlisle, PA 170139219 America's Foundation Penn State University 35.00 10/06/2003

    Name Roland P. Freund 382 Petersburg Road Carlisle, PA 170139219 America's Foundation Penn State University 30.00 04/07/2003

    Name Tom Licciardi 355 Virginia Circle Uniontown, PA 15401 GERGELY, MARC COM TO ELECT DEM Penn State University 500.00 02/18/2004

    Name JOSEPH PATERNO 830 MCKEE ST. STATE COLLEGE, PA 16803 POWERPAC PENN STATE UNIVERSITY 1000.00 03/12/2004

    Name COLLEEN WILLARD-HOLT (LOAN) 1408 WOODHAVEN DRIVE HUMMELSTOWN, PA 17036 HOLT, DAN FRIENDS OF DEM PENN STATE UNIVERSITY 5000.00 05/17/2004

    Name Centre PAC 117 Old Main University Park, PA 16802 VEON, MIKE COM TO ELECT DEM Penn State University 200.00 04/23/2004

    Name Stewart, John 765 West South Street Carlisle, PA 17013 PA DEMOCRATIC PARTY DEM Penn State University 100.00 07/02/2004

    Name Joseph Paterno 830 McKee St State College, PA 16803 Friends of John Peterson Penn State U 300.00 06/25/2004

    Name William Burkhard 198 Le nor Dr. State College, PA 16801 Friends of John Peterson Penn State U 300.00 07/12/2004


  25. Police Denis McBride 21 Sorrel Run Mount Laurel, NJ 080544818 Tom Martin for Judge Committee DEM Philadelphia Police Dept. 200.00 03/15/2003

    Name Laralee Riemensnyder 33 Reliance Drive Wilkes-Barre, PA 18702 Toole, Michael for Judge Committee DEM Wilkes-Barre Police Department 500.00 03/31/2003

    Name Kevin Forcier P. O. Box 131 Venango, PA 16440131 MCCAFFERY, SEAMUS FRIENDS OF Pennsylvania State Police 650.00 08/22/2003

    Name P.J. & JUDITH MOTTERSHEAD 55 PHOEBE LANE COUDERSPORT, PA 16915 SCARNATI, JOSEPH FRIENDS OF OTH PENNA. STATE POLICE 300.00 09/19/2003

    Name JEFFREY J. KOBISTEK 226 WYCHELM ST PGH, PA 15234 DIVEN, MICHAEL FRIENDS OF DEM CRANBERRY TWP. POLICE 275.00 04/22/2004

    Name PATRICK DAVIS 19 BECK ROAD EAST FALLOWFIELD, PA 193204412 CHESTER CO REP COM UWCHLAN POLICE DEPARTMENT 4052.49 06/07/2004

    Name Louis A. & Susan R. Digiacomo 100 Citadel Court North Wales, PA 19454 Friends of John Perzel REP Philadelphia Police Dept. 1000.00 05/28/2004

    Name PATRICK KERNS 628 LUKENS AVENUE UPPER DARBY, PA 19082 UPPER DARBY REP CAMPAIGN COM UPPER DARBY POLICE DEPARTMENT 400.00 09/08/2004

    Name VINCENT & SHARON FICCHI 150 WOODLAWN AVENUE UPPER DARBY, PA 19082 ERICKSON, TED FRIENDS OF REP UPPER DARBY POLICE 500.00 05/26/2004

    Name FOP PAC 1336 Spring Garden Street Philadelphia, PA 19123 VEON, MIKE COM TO ELECT DEM Fraternal Order of Police 250.00 06/18/2004


  26. Prison

    Name GAIL KLEIN 1133 UNRUH AVENUE PHILADELPHIA, PA 19111 NEW WAY FOUNDATION PHILADELPHIA PRISON SYSTEM ALTERNATIVE AND SPECIAL DETENTION 500.00 02/24/2003

    Name JEAN BYASSEE 724 BENTON AVENUE NASHVILLE, TN 37204 America Service Group Inc. Political Action Committee Prison Health Services, Inc 330.00 06/09/2003

    Name MICHAEL CATALANO 544 GRAND OAKS DR BRENTWOOD, TN 37027 America Service Group Inc. Political Action Committee Prison Health Services, Inc 576.90 06/09/2003

    Name SCOTT Scott HOFFMAN 1017 ST.ANDREWS PL. NASHVILLE, TN 37204 America Service Group Inc. Political Action Committee Prison Health Services, Inc 576.90 06/09/2003

    Name BARBARA HOMERPITTS 7697 LAS PALMAS WAY JACKSONVILLE, FL 32256 America Service Group Inc. Political Action Committee Prison Health Services, Inc 288.45 06/09/2003

    Name CARL J KELDIE 11933 WINGED FOOT TERRACE CORAL SPRINGS, FL 33071 America Service Group Inc. Political Action Committee Prison Health Services, Inc 600.00 06/09/2003

    Name LAWRENCE H POMEROY 4957 TYNE RIDGE COUR NASHVILLE, TN 37220 America Service Group Inc. Political Action Committee Prison Health Services, Inc 345.00 06/09/2003

    Name DONALD RICE 8408 INDIAN HILLSDR NASHVILLE, TN 37221 America Service Group Inc. Political Action Committee Prison Health Services, Inc 300.00 06/09/2003

    Name RODNEY HOLLIMAN 2400 DOUGLASS GLEN LN FRANKLIN, TN 37064 America Service Group Inc. Political Action Committee Prison Health Services, Inc 600.00 06/09/2003

    Name Scott L. Rehr 137 Foxhill Drive Wernersville, PA 19565 Central Pennsylvanians for Effective Gov't. Berks Co. Prison Society, Inc. 400.00 09/05/2003

    Name JEAN BYASSEE 724 BENTON AVENUE NASHVILLE, TN 37204 America Service Group Inc. Political Action Committee Prison Health Services, Inc 330.00 11/24/2003

    Name MICHAEL CATALANO 544 GRAND OAKS DR BRENTWOOD, TN 37027 America Service Group Inc. Political Action Committee Prison Health Services, Inc 576.90 11/24/2003

    Name SCOTT Scott HOFFMAN 1017 ST.ANDREWS PL. NASHVILLE, TN 37204 America Service Group Inc. Political Action Committee Prison Health Services, Inc 576.90 11/24/2003

    Name BARBARA HOMERPITTS 7697 LAS PALMAS WAY JACKSONVILLE, FL 32256 America Service Group Inc. Political Action Committee Prison Health Services, Inc 288.45 11/24/2003

    Name CARL J KELDIE 11933 WINGED FOOT TERRACE CORAL SPRINGS, FL 33071 America Service Group Inc. Political Action Committee Prison Health Services, Inc 600.00 11/24/2003

    Name LAWRENCE H POMEROY 4957 TYNE RIDGE COUR NASHVILLE, TN 37220 America Service Group Inc. Political Action Committee Prison Health Services, Inc 345.00 11/24/2003

    Name DONALD RICE 8408 INDIAN HILLSDR NASHVILLE, TN 37221 America Service Group Inc. Political Action Committee Prison Health Services, Inc 300.00 11/24/2003

    Name RODNEY HOLLIMAN 2400 DOUGLASS GLEN LN FRANKLIN, TN 37064 America Service Group Inc. Political Action Committee Prison Health Services, Inc 600.00 11/24/2003

    Name RODNEY HOLLIMAN 2400 DOUGLASS GLEN LN FRANKLIN, TN 37064 America Service Group Inc. Political Action Committee Prison Health Services, Inc 400.00 12/31/2003

    Name CARL J KELDIE 11933 WINGED FOOT TERRACE CORAL SPRINGS, FL 33071 America Service Group Inc. Political Action Committee Prison Health Services, Inc 400.00 12/31/2003

    Name SCOTT HOFFMAN 1017 ST.ANDREWS PL. NASHVILLE, TN 37204 America Service Group Inc. Political Action Committee Prison Health Services, Inc 384.60 12/31/2003

    Name MICHAEL CATALANO 544 GRAND OAKS DR BRENTWOOD, TN 37027 America Service Group Inc. Political Action Committee Prison Health Services, Inc 384.60 12/31/2003

    Name JOHN D. CAULFIELD 2402 COVENTRY LANE MEDIA, PA 19342 DELAWARE CO REP FIN COM DELCO PRISON 400.00 02/03/2004

    Name JEAN BYASSEE 724 BENTON AVENUE NASHVILLE, TN 37204 America Service Group Inc. Political Action Committee Prison Health Services, Inc 2310.00 11/22/2004

    Name MICHAEL CATALANO 544 GRAND OAKS DR BRENTWOOD, TN 37027 America Service Group Inc. Political Action Committee Prison Health Services, Inc 4615.20 11/22/2004


  27. Revenue

    Name D. DEXTER WATSON 1856 AUGUSTA DR. JAMISON, PA 189291085 WATSON D DEXTER - WATSON 2004 REP PA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE 225.00 02/29/2004

    Name D. DEXTER WATSON 1856 AUGUSTA DRIVE JAMISON, PA 18929 WATSON D DEXTER - WATSON 2004 REP PA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE 14376.00 //

    Name JEFFREY M. GAGATKO 507 RIDGE AVENUE MONESSEN, PA 15062 HARHAI R TED CAMPAIGN FUND DEM DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE 500.00 05/13/2004

    Name ANTHONY NIKOLOFF 675 MONROE STREET BRESSLER, PA 17113 RENDELL, EDWARD FOR GOV DEM PA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE 1000.00 09/15/2004

    Name ROSALIE GIANDALIA 135 RINGNECK DR. HARRISBURG, PA 17112 WAGNER, JACK COM TO ELECT DEM PA DEPT. OF REVENUE 270.00 10/04/2004


  28. Senate THOMAS W. STARKE 8 VICTORIA WAY CAMP HILL, PA 170111730 SENATE REP CAMPAIGN COM SENATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 300.00 02/04/2003

    Name CLAUDE J. HAFNER II 19 SOUTH THRUSH DRIVE CARLISLE, PA 17013 DEM STATE SENATE CAMPAIGN COM SENATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 360.00 01/13/2003

    Name FRANCIS R. CONAWAY 9107 RYERSON ROAD PHILADELPHIA, PA 191143403 DEM STATE SENATE CAMPAIGN COM SENATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 360.00 02/10/2003

    Name GERALD J. SABOL 413 MOUNTAIN ROAD DILLSBURG, PA 170191519 DEM STATE SENATE CAMPAIGN COM SENATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 360.00 01/28/2003

    Name MATTHEW F. FRANCHAK 911 ACRI ROAD MECHANICSBURG, PA 17050 DEM STATE SENATE CAMPAIGN COM SENATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 360.00 02/10/2003

    Name RANDY ALBRIGHT 710 CARRIAGE LANE MECHANICSBURG, PA 17050 DEM STATE SENATE CAMPAIGN COM SENATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 360.00 02/12/2003

    Name ROSEANNE PAUCIELLO 1208 TASKER STREET PHILADELPHIA, PA 19148 DEM STATE SENATE CAMPAIGN COM SENATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 360.00 02/13/2003

    Name THOMAS W. STARKE 8 VICTORIA WAY CAMP HILL, PA 170111730 SENATE REP CAMPAIGN COM SENATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 300.00 02/25/2003

    Name CHARLES M. HOFFMAN 7259 RIDGE AVENUE PHILADELPHIA, PA 19128 DEM STATE SENATE CAMPAIGN COM SENATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 720.00 02/25/2003

    Name JAY DELANEY 16 FAIRLAWN DRIVE HUGHESTOWN, PA 18640 DEM STATE SENATE CAMPAIGN COM SENATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 360.00 02/28/2003

    Name RUTH ARNAO 1108 RODMAN STREET PHILADELPHIA, PA 19147 DEM STATE SENATE CAMPAIGN COM SENATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 360.00 02/28/2003

    Name William McKeever, Jr 11 Mellon Road Export, PA 15632 GERGELY, MARC COM TO ELECT DEM Senate Engineering Firm 150.00 04/22/2003

    Name William McKeever, Jr 11 Mellon Road Export, PA 15632 GERGELY, MARC COM TO ELECT DEM Senate Engineering Firm 150.00 04/05/2003

    Name ARMAND FILIPINI 296 YATES STREET PITTSTON, PA 18640 DEM STATE SENATE CAMPAIGN COM SENATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 360.00 04/24/2003

    Name MARK A. ZYWAN 722 N. HIGHLANDS DRIVE HARRISBURG, PA 171116912 DEM STATE SENATE CAMPAIGN COM SENATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 360.00 04/10/2003

    Name M JOSEPH ROCKS 9201 EAGLE VIEW LAFAYETTE HILL, PA 19444 LYNN, JAMES MURRAY FOR JUSTICE DEM STATE SENATE 300.00 05/06/2003

    Name PHILIP L. DIMARTILE 2910 PARKSIDE LANE HARRISBURG, PA 171101238 MADIGAN, ROGER PEOPLE FOR REP SENATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 300.00 04/01/2003

    Name FRIENDS OF ROBERT JUBELIRER P O BOX 2051 ALTOONA, PA 166032051 SCARNATI, JOSEPH FRIENDS OF OTH PENNA. SENATE 1000.00 05/16/2003

    Name FRIENDS OF JEFF PICCOLA 3817 HILLCREST ROAD HARRISBURG, PA 17109 SCARNATI, JOSEPH FRIENDS OF OTH PENNA. SENATE 1000.00 05/16/2003

    Name FRIENDS OF JAKE CORMAN 270 EDWARD DRIVE BELLEFONTE, PA 16823 SCARNATI, JOSEPH FRIENDS OF OTH PENNA. SENATE 500.00 05/16/2003

    Name COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOE CONTI 81 OAK DRIVE DOYLESTOWN, PA 18901 SCARNATI, JOSEPH FRIENDS OF OTH PENNA. SENATE 500.00 05/16/2003

    Name STEPHEN C. MACNETT PO BOX 10698 HARRISBURG, PA 17105 BOWMAN, GRAINGER FOR SUPERIOR CT REP SENATE OF PA 500.00 09/17/2003

    Name Constance H. Williams 307 Brentford Road Havertown, PA 190411718 Madeleine R. Kaufman for Judge DEM Senate of Pennsylvania 1000.00 10/11/2003

    Name STEPHEN C. MACNETT, ESQUIRE P.O. BOX 10698 HARRISBURG, PA 17105 SENATE REP CAMPAIGN COM SENATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 150.00 06/19/2003

    Name NICHOLAS SPOCK, JR. 232 STATE STREET APT. 3 HARRISBURG, PA 17101 SENATE REP CAMPAIGN COM SENATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 100.00 05/02/2003


  29. State of

    Name State Senator Jane Clare Orie La Casa Blanca Building Suite 205 9400 McKnight Road Pittsburgh, PA 15237 ROSS TWP REPUBLICAN COM State of Pennsylvania 300.00 03/10/2003

    Name ELIZABETH M. KAMEEN 4212 WESTVIEW ROAD BALTIMORE, MD 212181457 KAMEEN, JOSEPH FOR JUDGE REP STATE OF MARYLAND 500.00 02/06/2003

    Name HON. CONSTANCE H WILLIAMS 307 BRENTFORD RD HAVERFORD, PA 19041 MONTGOMERY CO DEM COM DEM STATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 1500.00 04/28/2003

    Name HON. CONSTANCE H WILLIAMS 307 BRENTFORD RD HAVERFORD, PA 19041 MONTGOMERY CO DEM COM DEM STATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 2500.00 06/09/2003

    Name Peter G. Buchenholz 218 East 89th Street, Apt. 2W New York, NY 10128 CORBETT, TOM FRIENDS OF State of New York 400.00 10/17/2003

    Name ELIZABETH KAMEEN 4212 WESTVIEW ROAD BALTIMORE, MD 212181457 KAMEEN, JOSEPH FOR JUDGE REP STATE OF MARYLAND 400.00 08/05/2003

    Name STEPHEN MAITLAND 33 W. MIDDLE ST. GETTYSBURG, PA 17325 ADAMS CO REP COM STATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 1000.00 09/16/2003

    Name SENATOR TERRY PUNT P.O. BOX 27 WAYNESBORO, PA 17268 ADAMS CO REP COM STATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 500.00 10/16/2003

    Name HON. CONSTANCE H WILLIAMS 307 BRENTFORD RD HAVERFORD, PA 19041 MONTGOMERY CO DEM COM DEM STATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 15000.00 09/22/2003

    Name Ronald Waters 108 S. 61st St. Philadelphia, PA 19139 COMMITTEE TO ELECT RON WATERS DEM State of Pennsylvania 700.00 08/15/2003

    Name PATRICK M. BROWNE 1600 LEHIGH PARKWAY EAST ALLENTOWN, PA 18103 GIORDANO, EMIL BIPARTISAN FRIENDS OF REP STATE OF PA 300.00 11/03/2003

    Name HON. CONSTANCE H WILLIAMS 307 BRENTFORD RD HAVERFORD, PA 19041 MONTGOMERY CO DEM COM DEM STATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 10000.00 10/23/2003

    Name NICHOLAS MICOZZIE 131 1/2 HILLDALE AVE. LANSDOWNE, PA 19050 UPPER DARBY REP CAMPAIGN COM STATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 300.00 11/18/2003

    Name Ronald G. Waters 108 S. 61st St. Philadelphia, PA 19139 COMMITTEE TO ELECT RON WATERS DEM State of Pennsylvania 500.00 10/21/2003

    Name VOLUNTEERS FOR ARGALL BOX 241 TAMAQUA, PA 18252 McNAUGHTON FOR HOUSE COMMITTEE, INC. REP STATE OF PA 300.00 03/15/2003

    Name FRIENDS OF JOSEPH SCARNATI P.O. BOX 177 BROCKWAY, PA 15824 FRIENDS OF TODD NYQUIST REP STATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 10000.00 01/16/2004

    Name FRIENDS OF SENATOR JUBELIRER P.O. BOX 2051 ALTOONA, PA 166032051 FRIENDS OF TODD NYQUIST REP STATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 500.00 01/26/2004

    Name FRIENDS OF JAKE CORMAN 270 EDWARD DRIVE BELLEFONTE, PA 16823 FRIENDS OF TODD NYQUIST REP STATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 500.00 02/10/2004

    Name THE FRIENDS OF SENATOR BRIGHTBILL COMMITTEE P.O. BOX 822 LEBANON, PA 17042 FRIENDS OF TODD NYQUIST REP STATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 300.00 03/08/2004

    Name RONALD G. WATERS 108 S. 61ST ST. PHILA., PA 19139 WATERS, RONALD G. DEM STATE OF PA 600.00 01/27/2004

    Name CONSTANCE H WILLIAMS 307 BRENTFORD RD HAVERFORD, PA 19041 MONTGOMERY CO DEM COM DEM STATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 1000.00 02/18/2004

    Name CONSTANCE H WILLIAMS 307 BRENTFORD RD HAVERFORD, PA 19041 MONTGOMERY CO DEM COM DEM STATE OF PENNSYLVANIA 10000.00 02/26/2004

    Name VERNON SMITH 6505 NORTH 17TH ST. Philadelphia, PA 19126 CITIZENS TO ELECT DWIGHT EVANS DEM STATE OF PENNA 632.79 02/01/2004

    Name Isenhour, Mary 3912 Green Street Harrisburg, PA 17110 ROONEY T J FOR STATE REP COM DEM State of PA, PA Democratic Party 1000.00 01/30/2004

    Name RONALD G. WATERS 108 S. 61ST ST. PHILA, PA 19139 COMMITTEE TO ELECT RON WATERS DEM STATE OF PA 600.00 01/27/2004


  30. Township THOMAS J. JUDGE, JR. 5023 DERMOND ROAD DREXEL HILL, PA 19026 UPPER DARBY REP CAMPAIGN COM UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP 300.00 01/29/2003

    Name JAMES M & JOANNE M. MUIR 236 HEATER'S HILL ROAD MATAMORAS, PA 18336 KAMEEN, JOSEPH FOR JUDGE REP WESTFALL TOWNSHIP 300.00 05/05/2003

    Name THOMAS C. GORR 7672 BRANDYWINE CIRCLE TREXLERTOWN, PA 18087 LEHIGH CO REP COM REP UPPER MACUNGIE TOWNSHIP 280.00 02/24/2003

    Name ALFONSO BALDI 5044 MARVINE ROAD DREXEL HILL, PA 19026 UPPER DARBY REP CAMPAIGN COM UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP 425.00 05/01/2003

    Name RICHARD D. EBERLIN 4224 FEIDLER DRIVE ERIE, PA 16506 PACE-PSEA FOR STATE ELECTIONS MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 20.00 05/27/2003

    Name JEFFREY A MERZ 3317 CINDY LANE ERIE, PA 165062717 PACE-PSEA FOR STATE ELECTIONS MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 20.00 05/27/2003

    Name JOSEPH VASTURIA 1212 BELFIELD AVE. DREXEL HILL, PA 19026 UPPER DARBY REP CAMPAIGN COM UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP 150.00 05/08/2003

    Name Ronald Pratowski P.O. Box 870 Lansdale, PA 19446 Friends of Bruce Castor, Inc. REP Montgomery Township 500.00 09/11/2003

    Name DENISE E. DARRAH 6735 BOYERTOWN PIKE DOUGLASSVILLE, PA 19518 PACE-PSEA FOR STATE ELECTIONS EXETER TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 10.00 08/08/2003

    Name DENISE E. DARRAH 6735 BOYERTOWN PIKE DOUGLASSVILLE, PA 19518 PACE-PSEA FOR STATE ELECTIONS EXETER TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 18.00 08/08/2003

    Name DENISE E. DARRAH 6735 BOYERTOWN PIKE DOUGLASSVILLE, PA 19518 PACE-PSEA FOR STATE ELECTIONS EXETER TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 25.00 08/08/2003

    Name DENISE E. DARRAH 6735 BOYERTOWN PIKE DOUGLASSVILLE, PA 19518 PACE-PSEA FOR STATE ELECTIONS EXETER TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT 500.00 09/04/2003

    Name THOMAS G HUMENSKY 5004 REEDMAN AVE. BENSALEM, PA 19020 PACE-PSEA FOR STATE ELECTIONS BENSALEM TOWNSHIP S/D 20.00 08/08/2003

    Name LUIS F. BALDIVIESO 1034 MANSION ROAD DREXEL HILL, PA 19026 DELAWARE CO REP FIN COM UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP 400.00 05/09/2003

    Name JOHN J BRENNAN 3219 PLUMSTEAD AVENUE DREXEL HILL, PA 19026 DELAWARE CO REP FIN COM UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP 400.00 05/13/2003

    Name Richard Henderson 110 7th Street Whitehall, PA 18052 Snyder, Jerry for Judge DEM Upper Macungie Township 300.00 10/15/2003

    Name D. BRUCE TOWNSEND 110 FAWN DR. HOLLAND, PA 189662814 BOWMAN, GRAINGER FOR SUPERIOR CT REP NORTHAMPTON TOWNSHIP 1000.00 09/29/2003

    Name R. GLENN SNYDER 209 CALIFORNIA ROAD LITTLESTOWN, PA 17340 ADAMS CO REP COM STRABAN TOWNSHIP 2500.00 10/15/2003

    Name LUIS F. BALDIVIESO 1034 MANSION ROAD DREXEL HILL, PA 19026 DELAWARE CO REP FIN COM UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP 400.00 10/14/2003

    Name THOMAS J. JUDGE, JR. 5023 DERMOND RD. DREXEL HILL, PA 19026 UPPER DARBY REP CAMPAIGN COM UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP 400.00 09/22/2003

    Name ALFONSO BALDI, III 5044 MARVINE RD. DREXEL HILL, PA 19026 UPPER DARBY REP CAMPAIGN COM UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP 300.00 09/29/2003

    Name JOSEPH VASTURIA 1212 BELFIELD AVE. DREXEL HILL, PA 19026 UPPER DARBY REP CAMPAIGN COM UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP 300.00 10/01/2003

    Name JEFFREY GENTILE 1227 BLYTHE AVE. DREXEL HILL, PA 19026 UPPER DARBY REP CAMPAIGN COM UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP 300.00 10/02/2003

    Name RUSSELL LEAF 520 SANSOM ST. UPPER DARBY, PA 19082 UPPER DARBY REP CAMPAIGN COM UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP 400.00 10/02/2003

    Name GEORGE HARRIS 528 MIDVALE RD. UPPER DARBY, PA 19082 UPPER DARBY REP CAMPAIGN COM UPPER DARBY TOWNSHIP 275.00 10/07/2003








LINKS TO A FEW PAGES IN THIS SITE

2010 NY Pistol Permits Impropriety in USA Gov't Home Page
Main Pennsylvania Page Previous Page Next Page Impressum



To return to this page       =       https://paladium.nfshost.com/gw/usa-farPennMisc50A.php

To return to the page whence you came       =      


map to CIA headquarters on Colonial Farm Road in McLean
link to our home page