PALADIUM

Government Officers and Other People                     https://paladium.nfshost.com

Before The Execution, Antoine Springael

The Opium Smoker
Jean-Jules-Antoine Lecomte du Nouy

PENNSYLVANIA GOVERNMENT OFFICERS

DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS, SURNAMES C-F

Pennsylvania's government officers in the Department of Corrections in 2008
2010jan25

Below is a list of some state government DoC officers from the 2008 salary list made by the state government.
2010jan25

  1. Cabell Nicole Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Karthaus 44732
  2. Cabets David Registered Nurse Waymart 60881
  3. Cacciamani Catherine Forensic Registered Nurse Waymart 70979
  4. Cadden Danielle Corrections Counselor 2 Waymart 47758
  5. Cadogan Jacqueline Clerk Typist 2 Elkins Park 29927
  6. Caimi John Dentist Marienville 100362
  7. Cairns Kenneth Licensed Psychologist Manager Greensburg 77653
  8. Cairo Patsy Records Specialist 2 Camp Hill 33741
  9. Calabria Robin Accounting Assistant Karthaus 32411
  10. Calderbank Susan Dentist Albion 111199
  11. Caldwell Carla Medical Records Assistant Albion 31081
  12. Caldwell David Elec Eltrnc Skills Occ Tchr Electronics Labelle 65430
  13. Calkins Kris Records Specialist 2 Frackville 45692
  14. Calland Janine Purchasing Agent 1 Bellefonte 43795
  15. Callaway Sandra Accountant 2 Greensburg 43795
  16. Camaho Diane Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 29281
  17. Cameron Dale Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Karthaus 59199
  18. Camino Judith Corrections Employment Vocational Assistant Labelle 39237
  19. Camisa Jerry Registered Nurse Somerset 53391
  20. Campbell Lori Corrections Counselor Supervisor Camp Hill 48920
  21. Campbell Marlane Corrections Food Service Supervisor Coal Township 45817
  22. Campbell Stephen Corrections Activities Manager 2 Muncy 68049
  23. Campus Frank Corrections Mail Inspector Labelle 28675
  24. Canino Mary Hearing Examiner Graterford 71101
  25. Cannon George Licensed Practical Nurse Waynesburg 39162
  26. Cannon Michael Information Technology Generalist Administrator 2 Camp Hill 92675
  27. Canzoneri Cynthia Executive Secretary 1 Camp Hill 47824
  28. Capasso Debra Administrative Officer 4 Camp Hill 76010
  29. Capizzi Rebecca Clerk Typist 2 Indiana 28127
  30. Capone Christine Registered Nurse Cresson 51012
  31. Capone Monica Clerk Stenographer 2 Frackville 35239
  32. Capparelle Robert Corrections Food Service Supervisor Bellefonte 45400
  33. Capra Jill Psychological Services Specialist, Labelle 47824
  34. Capstick Nancy Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 25408
  35. Caracappa Jacob Correctional Industries Manager 2 Camp Hill 63726
  36. Carachilo Eugene Registered Nurse Waymart 59567
  37. Carberry Crystal Clerk Typist 2 Huntingdon 26954
  38. Carberry Jeffrey Dentist Somerset 108949
  39. Cardoni Gloria Clerk Stenographer 2 Dallas 34572
  40. Care Terry Correctional Industries Sales and Marketing Supervisor Camp Hill 50054
  41. Carmody Thomas Accountant 1 Dallas 35912
  42. Carney Claire Library Assistant 2 Coal Township 29281
  43. Carney Kristin Human Resource Assistant 2 Labelle 32411
  44. Carney Nicole Management Technician Camp Hill 35169
  45. Carnuche William Community Corrections Center Director Pittsburgh 55769
  46. Caro Daniel Corrections Counselor 2 Somerset 47758
  47. Carpenter Mary Licensed Practical Nurse Cambridge Springs 41853
  48. Carricato Julius Correctional Industries Sales and Marketing Representative Camp Hill 48920
  49. Carrier Eric Information Technology Generalist 1 Karthaus 44773
  50. Carroll Martin Corrections Counselor 1 Frackville 39162
  51. Carroll Patricia Licensed Practical Nurse Waymart 42750
  52. Carson Margaret Purchasing Agent 1 Huntingdon 46807
  53. Carter Bryan Registered Nurse Pittsburgh 60881
  54. Carter Debra Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Marienville 43795
  55. Carter Ruby Corrections Employment Vocational Assistant Chester 33037
  56. Caruso Krista Human Resource Assistant 2 Pittsburgh 35169
  57. Casey Barbara Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Camp Hill 62338
  58. Casey Patricia Corrections Employment Vocational Coordinator Frackville 46807
  59. Casey Thomas Registered Nurse Frackville 53391
  60. Cashera Campana MaryJo Psychological Services Specialist, Muncy 46807
  61. Casner Jerry Corrections Counselor 1 Cresson 39162
  62. Casner Sara Clerk Typist 2 Huntingdon 29281
  63. Casper Darren Corrections Food Service Supervisor Labelle 51305
  64. Casselberry Donna Corrections Employment Vocational Coordinator Muncy 62338
  65. Castner James Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 1 Frackville 38306
  66. Castrignano John Psychological Services Specialist, Coal Township 71101
  67. Castro Jose Community Corrections Center Director Philadelphia 51012
  68. Cates Christina Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Huntingdon 47505
  69. Caudill Karen Corrections Employment Vocational Assistant Greensburg 35912
  70. Causer Dale Elec Eltrnc Skills Occ Tchr Electronics Houtzdale 57336
  71. Cauvel Amanda Records Specialist 1 Mercer 31081
  72. Cauvel Roberta Information Technology Generalist 1 Mercer 46807
  73. Cavage Michele Forensic Registered Nurse Waymart 58231
  74. Celani Stephen Dentist Frackville 87140
  75. Cella Pamela Human Resource Assistant 2 Huntingdon 43795
  76. Cellini Joyce Registered Prn Nurse Graterford 0
  77. Cerra Heather Yvonne Registered Nurse Waymart 53391
  78. Cerullo Marva Corrections Health Care Administrator Frackville 75736
  79. Cervenak Edward Warehouse Superintendent Dallas 46715
  80. Cescon Cheryl Clerk Stenographer 2 Frackville 39162
  81. Ceselsky Patricia Clerk Typist 3 Dallas 29927
  82. Chackan Jacqueline Registered Nurse Dallas 58231
  83. Chacko George Medical Records Assistant Graterford 30455
  84. Chadwell Ronald Attorney 3 Non Supervisory Office of General Counsel Camp Hill 78827
  85. Chalk Cheryl Human Resource Assistant 1 Somerset 30455
  86. Chamberlain Julie Licensed Practical Nurse Bellefonte 38306
  87. Chambers Tamara Registered Nurse Bellefonte 63593
  88. Chandler Kelvin Corrections Food Service Supervisor Chester 51054
  89. Chaney Delores Accountant 1 Somerset 41017
  90. Chapel David Forensic Therapeutic Recreational Services Worker Waymart 38338
  91. Chapman Andrea Psychological Services Specialist, Hunlock Creek 59619
  92. Chapman Ann Registered Nurse Supervisor Cambridge Springs 75841
  93. Chappel Dolly Licensed Practical Nurse Pittsburgh 51012
  94. Charlesworth Eric Corrections Activities Specialist Graterford 47883
  95. Chase John Corrections Employment Vocational Coordinator Waymart 48920
  96. Check Barbara Clerk Typist 2 Labelle 25956
  97. Cheek Adam Corrections Activities Specialist Albion 48613
  98. Cheek Carolyn Corrections Counselor 2 Albion 57000
  99. Cheers Dawn Field Human Resource Officer 2 Chester 51130
  100. Chencharick Doretta Corrections Superintendent Assistant 2 Houtzdale 53438
  101. Cherry Leslie Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 26954
  102. Cheski Christine Registered Nurse Graterford 67975
  103. Chesla Karen Registered Nurse Frackville 65033
  104. Chess Harry Dentist Coal Township 61473
  105. Chiampi Ann Marie Corrections School Principal Dallas 72118
  106. Chiampi Jeffrey Corrections School Principal Frackville 83639
  107. Chieke Raphael Equal Opportunity Manager 2 Camp Hill 77653
  108. Chila Karen Budget Analyst 3 Camp Hill 51130
  109. Chilcote Peggy Purchasing Agent 2 Huntingdon 51012
  110. Chilcote Tracy Records Specialist 1 Camp Hill 28675
  111. Chipriano Alice Registered Nurse Supervisor Frackville 75841
  112. Chismar Linda Corrections Classification Program Manager Coal Township 79609
  113. Chiumento Joseph Records Supervisor Waymart 58231
  114. Chizmar Brenda Registered Nurse Cambridge Springs 51012
  115. Choby Joseph Registered Nurse Somerset 58231
  116. Chomas Frances Clerk Typist 2 Labelle 26954
  117. Christ Janeen Administrative Officer 3 Camp Hill 57076
  118. Christian Christopher Corrections Counselor 2 Frackville 45692
  119. Christian Jancy Clerk Typist 2 Elkins Park 26954
  120. Christiana Dawn Clerk Typist 3 Coal Township 35169
  121. Christoff Carolyn Psychological Services Associate Cresson 44732
  122. Christoff Elizabeth Accountant 1 Huntingdon 40078
  123. Christopher Theresa Distributed Systems Specialist Supervisor Camp Hill 81194
  124. Christopher Wayne Corrections Food Service Manager 2 Labelle 68616
  125. Chronister Cheril Special Investigator 3 Camp Hill 51130
  126. Ciavarella Michael Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist Supervisor Huntingdon 60969
  127. Cicerchia Louise Corrections Counselor 2 Dallas 54539
  128. Cino Dana Forensic Therapeutic Recreational Services Worker Waymart 41017
  129. Cipolla Carla Dental Hygienist Muncy 38338
  130. Civils Jeanette Intermittent Institutional Art Teacher Karthaus 0
  131. Clark Amanda Clerk Typist 2 Karthaus 25408
  132. Clark Ashley Clerk Typist 2 Pittsburgh 24959
  133. Clark Cindy Vocational Guidance Counselor Albion 47824
  134. Clark Gina Corrections Counselor 2 Graterford 46715
  135. Clark Linda Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 29281
  136. Clark Michael Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Somerset 43752
  137. Clark Michael Corrections Classification Program Manager Albion 65311
  138. Clark Richard Registered Nurse Houtzdale 67975
  139. Clark Sharon Corrections Counselor 2 Bellefonte 47758
  140. Clark Susan Warehouse Superintendent Graterford 43752
  141. Clark Yletta Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Somerset 45692
  142. Clarke Joann Correctional Industries Sales and Marketing Representative Camp Hill 41937
  143. Cleary Phillip Corrections Food Service Supervisor Frackville 56938
  144. Cleaver Robert Psychological Services Specialist, Houtzdale 47824
  145. Clelland Gay Educational Guidance Counselor Correction Ed Labelle 58267
  146. Clements George Corrections Classification And Treatment Manager Camp Hill 66954
  147. Clendening Beverly Clerk Typist 3 Camp Hill 29927
  148. Cline Angela Clerk Typist 3 Camp Hill 32411
  149. Clinger Lisa Clerk Typist 2 Huntingdon 28127
  150. Clugston Kara Clerk Typist 2 Greensburg 25408
  151. Coady Philip Administrative Officer 3 Camp Hill 53438
  152. Cober Adrienne Purchasing Agent 1 Camp Hill 33037
  153. Coble Janine Records Specialist 2 Huntingdon 35169
  154. Coburn Tamara Registered Nurse Cambridge Springs 49928
  155. Coffman Elaine Registered Nurse Supervisor Bellefonte 67975
  156. Cogan Gina Corrections Counselor 2 Cresson 45692
  157. Cogan Marilou Records Specialist 2 Frackville 32411
  158. Cogan Marilyn Registered Nurse Cresson 75841
  159. Cohoon Ruth Registered Nurse Frackville 53391
  160. Cole Alice Intmt Educational Guidance Counselor Corr Educatio Frackville 0
  161. Cole Alice Int Bus Tch Corr Ed Business Education Frackville 0
  162. Cole Alice Business Occupations Teacher Corr Ed Business Ed Frackville 61270
  163. Cole Anne Records Specialist 2 Camp Hill 37477
  164. Cole Benjamin Forensic Therapeutic Recreational Services Worker Waymart 41017
  165. Cole Laura Medical Records Assistant Albion 30455
  166. Cole Lucinda Clerk Typist 2 Waynesburg 35239
  167. Cole Michael Corrections Counselor 2 Mercer 45692
  168. Cole Shannon Clerk Typist 2 Labelle 28127
  169. Coleman Bobby Corrections Food Service Supervisor Chester 56437
  170. Coleman Donna Clerk Typist 2 Waymart 35239
  171. Coleman Joan Clerk Typist 2 Chester 30455
  172. Coleman Lorraine Clerk Typist 2 Pittsburgh 39162
  173. Coleman Vickie Clerk 2 Camp Hill 27540
  174. Colland Toni Corrections Superintendent Assistant 1 Greensburg 53438
  175. Collins Kathleen Secondary School Intern Camp Hill 0
  176. Collins Patricia Library Assistant 2 Greensburg 39237
  177. Collis Christopher Clerk Typist 2 Dallas 24959
  178. Collura Maureen Forensic Registered Nurse Waymart 67975
  179. Combarro Marsha Accounting Assistant Dallas 31726
  180. Combine Marcia Regional Community Corrections Director Pittsburgh 77653
  181. Comby William Registered Nurse Pittsburgh 69456
  182. Comeaux Tracy Clerk Typist 3 Camp Hill 29927
  183. Cominsky Christopher Records Specialist 2 Frackville 35169
  184. Comiskey Bernard Drug Alcohol Treatment Manager Camp Hill 68049
  185. Compton Peggy Nurse Aide Somerset 31233
  186. Conchewski-Mays Helen Fiscal Technician Supervisory Graterford 32411
  187. Condo Samuel Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Bellefonte 48863
  188. Confer Kyle Registered Nurse Coal Township 66494
  189. Congelio Gabriella Corrections Counselor 2 Waynesburg 54539
  190. Conigy Catherine Clerk Typist 2 Cresson 39162
  191. Conners Deborah Medical Records Technician Pittsburgh 47824
  192. Conrad Charlene Registered Nurse Somerset 59567
  193. Conrad Crystal Corrections Counselor 2 Huntingdon 43752
  194. Coogan Dennis Corrections Activities Specialist Frackville 54643
  195. Cook Christopher Corrections Counselor 2 Huntingdon 54539
  196. Cook Jason Corrections Counselor 2 Labelle 44732
  197. Cook Judith Purchasing Agent 2 Labelle 52181
  198. Cook Kerris Corrections Counselor 2 Hunlock Creek 44732
  199. Cook Kimberly Corrections Mail Inspector Greensburg 31726
  200. Cook Sandra Registered Nurse Somerset 75841
  201. Cook Sherman Corrections Food Service Supervisor Graterford 40080
  202. Cook Tyrone Corrections Food Service Supervisor Graterford 56938
  203. Cooley Karen Clerk Typist 2 Chester 25408
  204. Cooney Dennis Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Graterford 71417
  205. Coons Thomas Forensic Registered Nurse Waymart 62279
  206. Cooper James Dentist Chester 88881
  207. Cooper Kenneth Corrections Activities Specialist Bellefonte 62363
  208. Cooper Kimberly Licensed Practical Nurse Frackville 39162
  209. Cooper Sharon Registered Nurse Cambridge Springs 70979
  210. Copeland Casey Secondary School Intern Albion 0
  211. Copper Craig Dietary Management Services Specialist Camp Hill 69614
  212. Corbacio John Corrections Activities Manager 2 Frackville 71101
  213. Corbacio Michael Corrections Activities Manager 2 Coal Township 63726
  214. Corbett Jennifer Clerk Typist 2 Waynesburg 35239
  215. Corbin Jeffrey Information Technology Generalist 1 Huntingdon 53438
  216. Corella Maria Clerk Typist 2 Greensburg 25956
  217. Corey Donald Field Human Resource Officer 2 Cambridge Springs 51130
  218. Corl Jennie Registered Nurse Bellefonte 60881
  219. Cornell Laurie Licensed Practical Nurse Marienville 38306
  220. Corner Terri Dental Assistant Albion 28127
  221. Corson Scott Corrections Activities Specialist Muncy 50074
  222. Cortazzo Chris Community Corrections Center Director Pittsburgh 66494
  223. Cory Richard Corrections Counselor 2 Coal Township 49928
  224. Cosimato James Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 39162
  225. Costanzo Tamera Licensed Practical Nurse Waymart 39162
  226. Costolnick Christine Medical Records Assistant Waymart 41937
  227. Cotterman Bernadette Records Specialist 2 Dallas 33741
  228. Cotton Dennis Corrections Food Service Manager 2 Graterford 51032
  229. Coughenour Deborah Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 58231
  230. Coull Rebecca Corrections Counselor 2 Marienville 46715
  231. Coulson James Information Technology Generalist 1 Marienville 48920
  232. Cousins Marilyn Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Marienville 0
  233. Cousins Marilyn Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Marienville 58267
  234. Couteret Mary Clerk Typist 2 Karthaus 36714
  235. Cowan Raymond Warehouse Superintendent Somerset 51012
  236. Cowher Julie Registered Nurse Huntingdon 51012
  237. Cox Dorothy Clerk Typist 3 Huntingdon 29927
  238. Cox Randy Corrections General Industries Factory Supv Houtzdale 66848
  239. Coyne John Legislative Liaison 3 Camp Hill 90661
  240. Crable Renita Chaplain Labelle 41017
  241. Craig Sheila Intermittent Institutional Art Teacher Mercer 0
  242. Cramer Jason Corrections Activities Specialist Labelle 41958
  243. Cramer Pamela Clerk Typist 2 Huntingdon 24959
  244. Cramer Tammy Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 40893
  245. Crants Joann Psychological Services Specialist, Marienville 47824
  246. Crawley Rolanda Nurse Aide Graterford 26622
  247. Crayosky John Corrections Activities Specialist Huntingdon 41958
  248. Cree John Corrections Counselor 2 Waynesburg 63593
  249. Crider Michael Applications Developer 3 Camp Hill 72705
  250. Criscera Roxanne Records Specialist 2 Waymart 51012
  251. Criss Robert Corrections Activities Specialist Mercer 42834
  252. Crissey Sandra Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 42750
  253. Cristini Steven Corrections Counselor 2 Waynesburg 57000
  254. Croft Patricia Clerk Typist 2 Bellefonte 25408
  255. Croke Michelle Nurse Aide Somerset 31922
  256. Croley Douglas Corrections Counselor 2 Coal Township 45692
  257. Cronin Patricia Clerk Typist 2 Greensburg 26954
  258. Crosby Shawn Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Albion 45692
  259. Croshaw Janet Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Hunlock Creek 73772
  260. Cross Joann Educational Guidance Counselor Correction Ed Somerset 73772
  261. Cross Kerri Hearing Examiner Greensburg 65115
  262. Crowley Connie Purchasing Agent 1 Somerset 38338
  263. Crowley William Administrative Officer 3 Elkins Park 71101
  264. Crowther Michelle Corrections Counselor 2 Marienville 47758
  265. Croyle Bradley Psychological Services Specialist, Somerset 50054
  266. Crum Vermonica Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 35239
  267. Crytzer Francis Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 3 Pittsburgh 75736
  268. Csonka Stephene Information Technology Generalist Administrator 1 Camp Hill 69614
  269. Culbertson James Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Pittsburgh 69665
  270. Culbertson Lisa Corrections Food Service Supervisor Cambridge Springs 33925
  271. Cullens Norris Corrections Counselor 2 Pittsburgh 59567
  272. Culp Amanda Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Marienville 46009
  273. Cummings Anna Corrections Employment Vocational Assistant Waymart 39237
  274. Cummins Robert Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Pittsburgh 72611
  275. Cunningham Bonnie Psychological Services Specialist, Huntingdon 51130
  276. Cunningham Thomas Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Air Condtng Rfgtn Graterford 69349
  277. Curran Jennifer Licensed Practical Nurse Albion 44732
  278. Custard Mildred Clerk Typist 2 Cambridge Springs 34572
  279. Custer Edward Corrections Activities Manager 1 Somerset 59567
  280. Custer Kerry Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 41853
  281. Cutler Jeffrey Intmt Educational Guidance Counselor Corr Educatio Frackville 0
  282. Cutler Jeffrey Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Frackville 51059
  283. Cutler Louise Library Assistant 1 Labelle 24959
  284. Cwik Edward Corrections Employment Vocational Coordinator Somerset 55769
  285. Cyphers Patti Purchasing Agent 2 Dallas 54592
  286. Czopek Kelly Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist Supervisor Frackville 48920
  287. Czubowicz Sharon Registered Nurse Waymart 57000
  288. D Orazio Victor Accountant 2 Graterford 58231
  289. D'Addio Lisa Licensed Psychologist Manager Muncy 66543
  290. D'Airo Leonora Registered Nurse Frackville 53391
  291. D'Amico Jo Registered Nurse Pittsburgh 0
  292. Dacey Tammy Clerk Typist 2 Houtzdale 26484
  293. Dady Shane Corrections Counselor 1 Pittsburgh 41853
  294. Dahms Joanne Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Hunlock Creek 0
  295. Daley Steven Service Occup Tchr Restaurant Trades Graterford 62611
  296. Damiter Peter Corrections Counselor 2 Frackville 44732
  297. Damiter Peter Corrections Superintendent Assistant 2 Frackville 59619
  298. Danch Michael Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Albion 0
  299. Danch Michael Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Cr Ed Bld Cst Mtnc Rp Albion 50242
  300. Danchision Cora Secondary School Intern Frackville 0
  301. Daneker Jennifer Corrections Superintendent Assistant 2 Graterford 57076
  302. Dang Mai Applications Developer 3 Camp Hill 79433
  303. Daniel Toni Corrections Counselor 2 Albion 45692
  304. Daniel Warren Corrections Activities Manager 2 Cresson 69614
  305. Daniels Cathy Corrections Counselor 2 Chester 57000
  306. Daniels Earl Stock Clerk 1 Waymart 34572
  307. Daniels Ernest Human Resource Assistant 2 Chester 31726
  308. Darnley Cynthia Medical Records Technician Cambridge Springs 34426
  309. Darr Susan Corrections Mail Inspector Supervisor Somerset 37477
  310. Darr Susan Registered Nurse Somerset 72586
  311. Dascani Kandis Corrections Superintendent Assistant 2 Coal Township 68049
  312. Daughtry Mack Corrections Activities Specialist Hunlock Creek 54643
  313. Davenport Linda Purchasing Agent 1 Dallas 47824
  314. Davenport Sandra Clerk Typist 2 Muncy 26954
  315. David Elaine Registered Nurse Greensburg 75841
  316. Davidson Floyd Corrections Counselor 2 Somerset 48863
  317. Davies Randy Corrections Counselor 2 Graterford 44732
  318. Davis C Corrections Counselor 2 Indiana 59567
  319. Davis Dan Corrections Superintendent Assistant 2 Waynesburg 52284
  320. Davis Daniel Corrections Food Service Supervisor Waynesburg 45817
  321. Davis Dawn Corrections Librarian Somerset 42836
  322. Davis Diane Database Analyst Camp Hill 57076
  323. Davis Dortrisces Corrections Counselor 2 Philadelphia 47758
  324. Davis Felicia Clerk Typist 2 Philadelphia 27540
  325. Davis Gary Corrections Food Service Manager 2 Dallas 77614
  326. Davis Harry Drug Alcohol Treatment Manager Muncy 71101
  327. Davis James Corrections Counselor 2 Graterford 66494
  328. Davis James Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Houtzdale 64646
  329. Davis Janeen Registered Nurse Supervisor Camp Hill 75841
  330. Davis Jessica Records Specialist 2 Mercer 32411
  331. Davis Maurice Corrections Counselor 2 Pittsburgh 66494
  332. Davis Pamela Clerical Supervisor 2 Bellefonte 46807
  333. Davis Richard Intermittent Corrections Activities Specialist Bellefonte 0
  334. Davis Richard Corrections Activities Specialist Bellefonte 50074
  335. Davis Rita Clerk Typist 2 Cambridge Springs 25956
  336. Davis William Educational Guidance Counselor Correction Ed Mercer 83224
  337. Davison Christy Clerk Typist 2 Waynesburg 27540
  338. Davison Debra Corrections Counselor 2 Labelle 47758
  339. Davison Francis Corrections Employment Vocational Coordinator Frackville 66494
  340. Davy Steven Corrections School Principal Bellefonte 77614
  341. Day Julie Corrections Counselor 2 Chester 44732
  342. Day Michael Information Technology Generalist Supervisor Camp Hill 63726
  343. Day Nancy Registered Nurse Muncy 62279
  344. Day Timothy Forensic Registered Nurse Waymart 70979
  345. De Freitas David Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Crtn Clstr Bldg Trds Waymart 63506
  346. De Witt Sandra Clerk Typist 2 Pittsburgh 26954
  347. Dean Dianna Corrections Counselor 2 Dallas 52181
  348. Deao Debbie Purchasing Agent 1 Houtzdale 36714
  349. DeArmitt Christine Licensed Practical Nurse Bellefonte 39162
  350. DeAugustine Cecelia Clerk Typist 2 Pittsburgh 25956
  351. Decarlo Anthony Registered Nurse Pittsburgh 69456
  352. Decarlo Michael Corrections Food Service Manager 1 Waynesburg 64720
  353. Decker Dennis Institutional Business Manager 2 Indiana 71101
  354. Decker Penny Records Specialist 2 Somerset 35912
  355. Dedman Melissa Institutional Business Manager 1 Elizabethtown 45810
  356. Deem Tesa Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 24959
  357. Deeter Ronald Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Muncy 52503
  358. Defelice Vincent Corrections Counselor 2 Houtzdale 46715
  359. DeForce Mathew Licensed Practical Nurse Albion 38306
  360. DeForest Linda Library Assistant 2 Mercer 28127
  361. DeHuarte David Corrections Utilities Supervisor Waynesburg 63155
  362. Dehus Kenneth Community Corrections Center Director Pittsburgh 67975
  363. Deibler-Gorman David Corrections Counselor Supervisor Muncy 60969
  364. Deitrick Carol Clerk Typist 2 Coal Township 34572
  365. DeJarnette Cynthia Corrections Counselor 2 Philadelphia 57000
  366. DeJesus Epifanio Chaplain Camp Hill 42836
  367. Del Vecchio Lisa Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 29927
  368. Delaney Jessica Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 24959
  369. Delattre Darlene Clerk Typist 2 Houtzdale 26954
  370. Delattre Marcia Human Resource Assistant 2 Houtzdale 36714
  371. Delie Joan Corrections Health Care Administrator Pittsburgh 90035
  372. Delliponti Melissa Corrections Employment Vocational Coordinator Graterford 46807
  373. Delosh Tammy Corrections Counselor 2 Somerset 46715
  374. Deluca Joseph Corrections Counselor 2 Hunlock Creek 48863
  375. Dembert Mark Staff Psychiatrist Camp Hill 77059
  376. Demming Norman Corrections Classification Program Manager Dallas 72118
  377. Dempsey Carolyn Corrections Counselor 2 Cambridge Springs 44732
  378. Deneen Jennifer Corrections Counselor 2 Somerset 48863
  379. Deneen Lori Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 41853
  380. Dengler Jeffrey Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Frackville 43752
  381. Denmon Andrew Corrections Food Service Supervisor Dallas 62070
  382. Dennis Edward Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Graterford 67557
  383. Dennis Sherry Accountant 1 Chester 35912
  384. Dent Susan Clerk Typist 2 Dallas 35239
  385. Dentinger Sharyn Clerk Typist 2 Frackville 28675
  386. Depew Wendy Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 44732
  387. DePlatchett Jennifer Corrections Counselor 2 Albion 47758
  388. Depner Jack Dentist Somerset 78827
  389. Depoti Sandra Clerk Typist 2 Waymart 26484
  390. Derby Karen Registered Nurse Muncy 55769
  391. DeRiggi Fallon Clerk Typist 2 Pittsburgh 24959
  392. Dermo Ronald Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 2 Frackville 75736
  393. Dermo Susanne Clerk Typist 2 Frackville 34572
  394. Derrick Mark Distributed Systems Specialist 2 Camp Hill 54592
  395. Dervinis Deborah Licensed Practical Nurse Dallas 58231
  396. DeSanti Rebecca Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 3 Frackville 66954
  397. DeSarro Molly Educational Guidance Counselor Correction Ed Dallas 47505
  398. DeSarro Molly Intmt Educational Guidance Counselor Corr Educatio Dallas 0
  399. DeSarro Molly Intmt Educational Guidance Counselor Corr Educatio Dallas 0
  400. Deskevich Aimee Corrections Counselor 2 Houtzdale 49928
  401. Despot Kelsey Secondary School Intern Labelle 0
  402. DeStefano Lacey Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 26484
  403. Detwiler Margaret Purchasing Agent 1 Pittsburgh 51012
  404. Dewaele Marc Corrections Counselor 2 Waymart 44732
  405. Dewitt Arlene Clerk Typist 3 Somerset 31081
  406. Deyarmin Donald Accounting Assistant Cresson 28675
  407. Dezardo Linda Clerk Typist 2 Labelle 29281
  408. Dialesandro Mark Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist Supervisor Waynesburg 52284
  409. Dibridge Ralph Vocational Guidance Counselor Greensburg 60969
  410. Dicenzo Michael Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Waynesburg 46009
  411. Dicio Ida Licensed Practical Nurse Labelle 53391
  412. Dick Doreen Accountant 1 Houtzdale 40078
  413. Dicks Shirley Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 26954
  414. Diclemente Eugenio Corrections Utility Plant Supervisor Graterford 61048
  415. DiDominic John Corrections General Industries Factory Supv Labelle 49176
  416. Diehl April Information Technology Technician Cresson 36714
  417. Diehl Daniel Corrections Activities Specialist Coal Township 54643
  418. Diehl Michele Dental Assistant Huntingdon 33153
  419. Diehl Sandra Field Human Resource Officer 3 Marienville 62338
  420. Dies Valerie Accountant 1 Cambridge Springs 35912
  421. Dieter Robert Licensed Practical Nurse Waymart 40893
  422. Dieterle Terri Human Resource Analyst 1 (General) Pittsburgh 53438
  423. Dietz Gerald Corrections Activities Specialist Muncy 41958
  424. Dietz Robert Licensed Psychologist Manager Waynesburg 57076
  425. Difrank Leslie Corrections School Principal Chester 66954
  426. Digby Jennifer Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 47758
  427. Diggan Gloria Corrections Health Care Administrator Muncy 70318
  428. Digwood Darrell Forensic Vocational Adjustment Services Worker Waymart 41017
  429. DiLella Christy Registered Nurse Supervisor Muncy 60881
  430. Dilger Christine Management Analyst 2 Camp Hill 42836
  431. Dill Michele Nurse Aide Somerset 26622
  432. Dilling Natalie Medical Records Assistant Cresson 31081
  433. Dillinger Gerald Clerk Typist 2 Waynesburg 24959
  434. Dillon Dee Information Technology Technician Waynesburg 36714
  435. Diltz Meggin Clerk Typist 2 Hunlock Creek 28127
  436. DiMaria David Corrections Utility Plant Supervisor Camp Hill 41749
  437. Dimoff Miranda Psychological Services Associate Muncy 43752
  438. Dinardi Joseph Corrections Counselor 2 Huntingdon 57000
  439. Dinesen Roxanna Corrections Evaluation Supervisor Camp Hill 68049
  440. Dipaola Kathleen Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 34572
  441. Dipietro John Registered Nurse Waymart 75841
  442. DiRienzo Melissa Registered Nurse Coal Township 67975
  443. Dittman Kevin Corrections Food Service Manager 2 Marienville 47394
  444. Dittsworth Wallace Corrections Food Service Manager 2 Waynesburg 77614
  445. Dively Tara Corrections Counselor 2 Houtzdale 45692
  446. Dixon James Information Technology Generalist 1 Houtzdale 43795
  447. Dixon Lenee Corrections Counselor 2 Cambridge Springs 60881
  448. Dobbins Wendy Warehouse Superintendent Labelle 54539
  449. Dobo Leatrice Corrections Activities Specialist Karthaus 43794
  450. Dodge Marcia Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Hunlock Creek 66783
  451. Dodson Dana Clerk Typist 2 Huntingdon 26954
  452. Dodson Edward Information Technology Generalist 1 Frackville 57000
  453. Doffoney Richard Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Chester 46807
  454. Dogun Eyeta Facility Chaplaincy Program Director Albion 65115
  455. Doherty Patricia Clerk Typist 2 Waymart 26954
  456. Dolan Mary Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 27540
  457. Dolan Ralph Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Albion 63155
  458. Dolson Sarah Administrative Officer 1 Elizabethtown 35912
  459. Domalakes Suzanne Corrections Librarian Frackville 59567
  460. Dombrowski Sharon Corrections School Principal Marienville 70318
  461. Domin Richard Int Mech Tch Corr Ed Drafting Cmptr Aided Design Coal Township 0
  462. Domin Richard Mechanical Trds Occ Tchr Corr Ed Dftng Cmp Ad Dsgn Coal Township 44656
  463. Donato John Psychological Services Specialist, Waynesburg 57076
  464. Donitzen Shirley Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 35239
  465. Doran Laurie Registered Nurse Hunlock Creek 58231
  466. Doratio Stephanie Clerk Typist 2 Greensburg 25408
  467. Doren Robert Distributed Systems Specialist Supervisor Camp Hill 68049
  468. Dorian Raymond Attorney 4 Non Supervisory Office of General Counsel Camp Hill 104392
  469. Dorsey Aleesha Secondary School Intern Labelle 0
  470. Dorzinsky Joseph Institutional Business Manager 3 Frackville 81194
  471. Douden Courtney Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 25956
  472. Dougalas Daniel Corrections Employment Vocational Coordinator Dallas 62338
  473. Dougherty Francis Institutional Business Manager 3 Bellefonte 81194
  474. Dougherty Karen Registered Nurse Frackville 62279
  475. Douglas Terry Records Specialist 2 Somerset 45692
  476. Dourand Deborah Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Dallas 44732
  477. Dourte Thomas Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Camp Hill 49928
  478. Doutt Chanda Corrections Activities Specialist Cambridge Springs 51159
  479. Dow Kathryn Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 28127
  480. Downey Renee Clerk Typist 2 Marienville 25956
  481. Downs Lori Human Resource Analyst 1 (General) Greensburg 39237
  482. Dows Peter Clerk 2 Camp Hill 27540
  483. Dragic Zdravko Corrections Food Service Supervisor Waymart 59504
  484. Dragon Paul Corrections Counselor 2 Dallas 66494
  485. Drake Donna Corrections Employment Vocational Assistant Pittsburgh 46807
  486. Drayton Pamela Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist Supervisor Graterford 60969
  487. Dreibelbis William Corrections Health Care Administrator Huntingdon 77614
  488. Driskill Edward Licensed Practical Nurse Waynesburg 45692
  489. Driver Karen Equal Opportunity Specialist 3 Camp Hill 68049
  490. Driver Yvonne Corrections Counselor 2 Labelle 47758
  491. Dromboski Robert Licensed Psychologist Manager Graterford 71101
  492. Dros Dwight Records Specialist 1 Camp Hill 28127
  493. Drost Curtis Corrections Food Service Supervisor Houtzdale 59504
  494. Drumheller Theresa Registered Nurse Graterford 66494
  495. Drummond Tyson Corrections Food Service Supervisor Graterford 45233
  496. Duceman Kimberly Corrections Counselor 1 Coal Township 38306
  497. Ducoeur Paula Registered Nurse Pittsburgh 0
  498. Dudeck Carl Corrections Counselor 2 Frackville 57000
  499. Dudeck Joette Records Specialist 1 Indiana 30455
  500. Duffy John Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Dallas 43752
  501. Dugan George Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Labelle 47758
  502. Dugan Summer Corrections Counselor 2 Labelle 47758
  503. Duke Monica Dental Assistant Camp Hill 33153
  504. Dulski Shari Registered Nurse Waymart 53391
  505. Dumm Kelly Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Houtzdale 0
  506. Duncan Lisa Licensed Psychologist Mental Health Labelle 52284
  507. Dunham Karin Licensed Practical Nurse Marienville 38306
  508. Dunham Shauna Medical Records Assistant Coal Township 29927
  509. Dunkle Elizabeth Licensed Practical Nurse Huntingdon 38306
  510. Dunkleberger Jason Mechanical Trds Occ Tchr Corr Ed Dftng Cmp Ad Dsgn Marienville 48765
  511. Dunlap Brenda Registered Nurse Bellefonte 54539
  512. Dunlap Paul Business Occupations Teacher Corr Ed Business Ed Indiana 57336
  513. Dunleavy Constance Purchasing Agent 1 Coal Township 38338
  514. Dunmire Jeffrey Corrections School Principal Indiana 57761
  515. Dunmire Traci Human Resource Assistant 2 Indiana 33741
  516. Dunn Dorothy Legal Assistant 1 Camp Hill 32411
  517. Dunn Heather Psychologist Camp Hill 66543
  518. Dunn Linda Records Specialist 2 Cambridge Springs 33741
  519. Dunn Michelle Records Specialist 2 Camp Hill 33037
  520. Dunn Michelle Corrections Counselor 2 Houtzdale 45692
  521. Dunn Pauline Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Frackville 66494
  522. Dunn Richard Corrections Counselor 2 Somerset 57000
  523. Dunseath Barbara Clerk Typist 2 Labelle 29281
  524. Dupont Joseph Hearing Examiner Somerset 54592
  525. Durand Lisa Corrections Counselor 2 Frackville 43752
  526. Durci Edward Records Specialist 2 Greensburg 34426
  527. Durkin Jerome Corrections Activities Specialist Waymart 42834
  528. Durkin Matthew Legal Intern Camp Hill 0
  529. Durst David Psychological Services Associate Bellefonte 43752
  530. Dwilet Heather Records Specialist 2 Coal Township 35912
  531. Dyszel Michelle Dental Assistant Frackville 33741
  532. Ealey Michael Distributed Systems Specialist 2 Camp Hill 62338
  533. Earl Douglas Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 49928
  534. Earlston Ray Chaplain Huntingdon 51130
  535. Earnest Roberta Medical Records Assistant Huntingdon 33741
  536. Eberwein Dean Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Somerset 53120
  537. Echevarria Veronica Secondary School Intern Elizabethtown 0
  538. Echols Billie Jo Medical Records Assistant Camp Hill 30455
  539. Ecija Melissa Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Camp Hill 43795
  540. Eckenrode Elizabeth Field Human Resource Officer 2 Cresson 71101
  541. Eckert Mary Jane Corrections Counselor 2 Mercer 45692
  542. Eckley Ralph Correctional Industries Manager 2 Huntingdon 77614
  543. Eddy Sara Psychological Services Specialist, Albion 53438
  544. Edgin Patti Clerk Typist 2 Huntingdon 28127
  545. Edinger Beth Clerk Typist 2 Frackville 25408
  546. Edmonds Michael Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 1 Indiana 38306
  547. Edwards Gwynette Registered Nurse Supervisor Graterford 77551
  548. Edwards Marianne Registered Nurse Camp Hill 34728
  549. Edwards Michael Registered Nurse Mercer 53391
  550. Edwards Norman Corrections Food Service Manager 2 Albion 65311
  551. Edwards Troy Corrections Counselor 2 Muncy 44732
  552. Egli Christie Service Occup Tchr Home Economics Muncy 73772
  553. Eichelberger Terry Clerical Supervisor 2 Camp Hill 33741
  554. Eichenberg Susan Purchasing Agent 2 Camp Hill 40078
  555. Elder Hugh Corrections Food Service Supervisor Greensburg 53662
  556. Ellenberger Scott Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 44732
  557. Ellers Richard Director Health Care Services Camp Hill 103433
  558. Elliott Brian Community Corrections Center Director Harrisburg 59567
  559. Ellis Darla Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 46715
  560. Ellis Jodi Corrections Counselor Supervisor Camp Hill 54592
  561. Ellis-Anderson Adah Permanent Part Time Teacher Counselor Cambridge Springs 27433
  562. Ellison Jamie Medical Records Technician Somerset 41017
  563. Ellison Mary Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Chester 0
  564. Ellsworth Aaron Intermittent Institutional Art Teacher Marienville 0
  565. Ellsworth Jean Registered Nurse Labelle 70979
  566. Ellwood Aleis Clerk Typist 3 Albion 33037
  567. Elsaid Nasr Chaplain Chester 41017
  568. Elston Roslyn Clerk Typist 2 Hunlock Creek 28127
  569. Emel Harriet Clerk Typist 2 Bellefonte 33841
  570. Emery Mark Program Analyst 3 Camp Hill 51130
  571. Emmett Alice Records Specialist 2 Waymart 51012
  572. Enck Michael Corrections Food Service Supervisor Camp Hill 57981
  573. Endy Elizabeth Clerk Typist 3 Graterford 28675
  574. Enedy Marlene Registered Nurse Somerset 62279
  575. Engel Jennifer Corrections Counselor 2 Muncy 53391
  576. England Lee Corrections Activities Specialist Waynesburg 42834
  577. Engle Mary Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 42750
  578. Engleka Dorene Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 30455
  579. Engleman Scott Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Camp Hill 0
  580. English Burton Dental Assistant Karthaus 0
  581. Engstrom Amy Licensed Practical Nurse Mercer 41853
  582. Engstrom Juliann Corrections Employment Vocational Assistant Mercer 39237
  583. Entrekin Dana Medical Records Technician Huntingdon 36714
  584. Eppihimer Robert Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Crtn Clstr Bldg Trds Houtzdale 60770
  585. Erdogan Bilgin Chaplain Huntingdon 41017
  586. Ernest David Corrections Garment Factory Supervisor Huntingdon 49176
  587. Errigo Jonathan Psychological Services Associate Houtzdale 43752
  588. Eshelman Linda Field Investigator Pittsburgh 44732
  589. Estadt Gregory Psychological Services Specialist, Graterford 57076
  590. Estep Michael Corrections Counselor 2 Cresson 44732
  591. Evangelisto Anthony Corrections Activities Specialist Houtzdale 47883
  592. Evanichko John Corrections Food Service Supervisor Indiana 51054
  593. Evans Ann Registered Prn Nurse Coal Township 0
  594. Evans Catherine Medical Records Assistant Frackville 33741
  595. Evans Jack Human Resource Analyst 4 (General) Camp Hill 65115
  596. Evans Jennifer Corrections Counselor 2 Houtzdale 54539
  597. Evans Laura Clerk 2 Waymart 25408
  598. Evans Linda Library Assistant 2 Waymart 30455
  599. Evans-Brown Blythe Dental Hygienist Chester 54592
  600. Everett James Human Resource Analyst 2 (Employee Training) Waymart 62338
  601. Everhart Kelly Clerk Typist 2 Huntingdon 29281
  602. Everhart Patricia Registered Nurse Supervisor Huntingdon 82830
  603. Everhart Peggy Corrections Mail Inspector Supervisor Huntingdon 43795
  604. Everly Darcy Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 33153
  605. Ewell Bruce Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 3 Huntingdon 75736
  606. Ezman Kim Corrections Mail Inspector Waymart 41017
  607. Fabery William Intermittent Institutional Art Teacher Waynesburg 0
  608. Fabian Mary Lou Clerk Typist 2 Chester 25956
  609. Fabiankovitz Susan Human Resource Analyst 1 (General) Camp Hill 50054
  610. Fabrizio Gregory Corrections Institutional Safety Manager Coal Township 65033
  611. Facteau Karen Records Supervisor Indiana 40078
  612. Fadden Joseph Int Mech Tch Corr Ed Comm Arts Prnt Photography Waymart 0
  613. Fadden Joseph Mechanical Trds Occ Tchr Corr Ed Com Art Prtg Phot Waymart 57336
  614. Fadness Cory Nurse Aide Somerset 30002
  615. Fagan Tammy Laundry Manager Huntingdon 33741
  616. Faidley Sharen Medical Records Assistant Somerset 41937
  617. Fair Heather Secretarial Supervisor 2 Camp Hill 32411
  618. Fair Scott Corrections Institutional Safety Manager Camp Hill 66494
  619. Fairall William Attorney 5 Office of General Counsel Camp Hill 108891
  620. Faison Maurice Corrections Counselor 2 Chester 58231
  621. Fales Denise Administrative Assistant 1 Cambridge Springs 47824
  622. Fallon Joseph Registered Nurse Waymart 58231
  623. Falvo Gilbert Corrections Counselor 2 Pittsburgh 59567
  624. Fantauzzo Anthony Corrections Food Service Supervisor Somerset 60026
  625. Farabaugh Daniel Corrections Mail Inspector Somerset 33037
  626. Farabaugh Edward Medical Records Technician Greensburg 40893
  627. Farley Thomas Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Waymart 71417
  628. Farney David Attorney 4 Non Supervisory Office of General Counsel Camp Hill 105820
  629. Farrell Cynthia Psychological Services Specialist, Karthaus 51130
  630. Farrell Michael Corrections Counselor 2 Coal Township 47758
  631. Farris Angela Forensic Licensed Psychologist Mental Health Waymart 66543
  632. Farver Mary Corrections Counselor 2 Hunlock Creek 47758
  633. Farver Traci Records Specialist 1 Albion 34426
  634. Fatzinger Heather Information Technology Generalist 1 Somerset 54539
  635. Faulkner Lisa Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 44732
  636. Fazio Terri Corrections School Principal Waymart 77614
  637. Fazzini Susan Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Waynesburg 47758
  638. Feagley Donis Clerk 3 Huntingdon 31726
  639. Feaster Lisha Registered Nurse Muncy 66494
  640. Feathers Eileen Registered Nurse Somerset 58231
  641. Feathers Tammy Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Huntingdon 55769
  642. Fedak Daniel Int Trds Tch C Ed Const Btrds Dallas 0
  643. Fedak Daniel Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Crtn Clstr Bldg Trds Dallas 58154
  644. Fedor Judith Clerical Supervisor 1 Pittsburgh 35912
  645. Fedor Nancy Corrections Mail Inspector Supervisor Dallas 39237
  646. Feingold David Corrections Counselor 2 Graterford 66494
  647. Felice Patrick Corrections Counselor 2 Waynesburg 58231
  648. Felker Jessica Licensed Practical Nurse Hunlock Creek 38306
  649. Fellin John Laundry Manager Coal Township 45692
  650. Fello Melinda Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Somerset 51877
  651. Feltenberger Howard Auto Mntnc Repair Occ Tchr Auto Body Repair Albion 71451
  652. Felton William Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Huntingdon 51847
  653. Fenix Judith Clerk Typist 2 Coal Township 35239
  654. Fenstemaker Keith Corrections Counselor 2 Frackville 48863
  655. Fenstermacher Karen Clerk Typist 2 Muncy 27540
  656. Fenstermacher Larry Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 29281
  657. Ferdarko Jamie Registered Nurse Supervisor Marienville 66494
  658. Ferenchick John Special Education Teacher Correction Education Camp Hill 60889
  659. Ferentz Margaret Clerk Typist 2 Coal Township 39162
  660. Ferguson Donna Accounting Assistant Muncy 31081
  661. Ferguson Kimbra Licensed Practical Nurse Camp Hill 46715
  662. Ferguson Tab Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Labelle 42458
  663. Ferry John Registered Nurse Karthaus 59567
  664. Ferry Kurtis Licensed Practical Nurse Cambridge Springs 41853
  665. Festa Michael Corrections Activities Specialist Greensburg 59671
  666. Fetrow Courtney Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 24959
  667. Fetsko Katherine Clerk Typist 2 Labelle 26954
  668. Fetter Dianne Accounting Assistant Greensburg 31726
  669. Fetterman Cassandra Special Education Teacher Correction Education Hunlock Creek 48080
  670. Fetterolf Kali Secondary School Intern Frackville 0
  671. Fetzer Ralph Intmt Educational Guidance Counselor Corr Educatio Somerset 0
  672. Fetzer Ralph Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Somerset 47505
  673. Fickes Debra Licensed Practical Nurse Cambridge Springs 41853
  674. Fiedor Becky Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Somerset 59567
  675. Fields-Gallagher Crystal Corrections Counselor 2 Labelle 46715
  676. Figueroa Maritza Human Resource Assistant 2 Camp Hill 32411
  677. Filcheck Pamela Registered Nurse Labelle 59567
  678. Filkins Michael Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Cr Ed Bld Cst Mtnc Rp Cresson 57336
  679. Filo Tamara Clerk Typist 2 Pittsburgh 24959
  680. Finck Mary Corrections Evaluation Supervisor Camp Hill 55844
  681. Findlay George Psychological Services Specialist, Pittsburgh 71101
  682. Fink Sheila Licensed Practical Nurse Huntingdon 40893
  683. Firestone Ryan Corrections Counselor 2 Waynesburg 46715
  684. Fischer Lynn Psychological Services Specialist, Waynesburg 59619
  685. Fiscus Benjamin Corrections Activities Specialist Marienville 41958
  686. Fish Bonnie Records Specialist 2 Karthaus 35169
  687. Fisher Bradley Corrections Counselor 2 Huntingdon 43752
  688. Fisher Cindy Accounting Assistant Huntingdon 39975
  689. Fisher Gwendolyn Clerk Typist 2 Philadelphia 25956
  690. Fisher Krista Psychological Services Specialist, Huntingdon 46807
  691. Fisher Lois Corrections Mail Inspector Huntingdon 33037
  692. Fisher Melissa Licensed Practical Nurse Muncy 40893
  693. Fisher Vicki Psychological Services Associate Graterford 57000
  694. Fitzpatrick Daniel Corrections Food Service Supervisor Pittsburgh 59003
  695. Fitzpatrick Heather Switchboard Operator 1 Indiana 24959
  696. Flaherty Robert Program Analyst 5 Camp Hill 88705
  697. Flatt Daniel Corrections Counselor 2 Marienville 46715
  698. Flecknoe Wayne Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Hunlock Creek 0
  699. Flecknoe Wayne Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Hunlock Creek 46009
  700. Fleming Matthew Corrections Counselor 2 Huntingdon 47758
  701. Fleming Melanie Clerk Typist 2 Harrisburg 26954
  702. Flick Darlene Business Occupations Teacher Corr Ed Business Ed Marienville 47505
  703. Flick-Monticue Annemarie Corrections School Principal Cresson 65311
  704. Flickinger Brenda Licensed Practical Nurse Frackville 39162
  705. Flinchbaugh Brian Clerk Typist 2 Chester 26954
  706. Flohr Vicki Executive Secretary 1 Camp Hill 53653
  707. Florek Roxanne Clerk Typist 2 Dallas 26484
  708. Florence Amy Psychological Services Specialist, Waymart 57076
  709. FLOREZ-ESTRADA JOSE LUIS Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Greensburg 76354
  710. Flowers James Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Coal Township 46715
  711. Flynn Bonnie Accounting Assistant Cambridge Springs 39162
  712. Flynn Felicia Clerk 2 Camp Hill 25408
  713. Fobia Christina Records Specialist 2 Coal Township 39237
  714. Fochtman Sharon Clerk Typist 3 Somerset 38306
  715. Foland Dawnne Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Marienville 42739
  716. Folino Marlene Medical Records Assistant Waynesburg 31081
  717. Foose Erika Registered Nurse Supervisor Bellefonte 70979
  718. Forba Eric Registered Nurse Dallas 70979
  719. Ford Chad Corrections Activities Specialist Marienville 42834
  720. Ford Zelia Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Frackville 47758
  721. Ford-Bey Omar Secondary School Intern Chester 0
  722. Fordiani Robert Corrections School Principal Hunlock Creek 65311
  723. Foreback Margaret Library Assistant 2 Somerset 28675
  724. Foreman Rose Licensed Practical Nurse Muncy 39162
  725. Forgie Alexander Secondary School Intern Greensburg 0
  726. Foster Albert Community Corrections Center Director Harrisburg 75841
  727. Foster Harley Secondary School Intern Huntingdon 0
  728. Foster Heuston Corrections Mail Inspector Pittsburgh 29927
  729. Foster Kelly Clerk Typist 2 Greensburg 36714
  730. Foulds Renee Corrections Counselor 2 Coal Township 51012
  731. Fouse James Corrections Institutional Safety Manager Huntingdon 51130
  732. Foust Lisa Corrections Counselor 2 Mercer 44732
  733. Fowler Kevin Registered Nurse Supervisor Camp Hill 74255
  734. Fox Amanda Licensed Practical Nurse Muncy 39162
  735. Fox Mary Licensed Practical Nurse Waynesburg 39162
  736. Fox Patricia Licensed Practical Nurse Coal Township 39162
  737. Fox Robert Registered Nurse Muncy 66494
  738. Foy Suzette Registered Nurse Supervisor Cambridge Springs 59567
  739. Frailey Curtis Corrections Activities Manager 2 Huntingdon 58387
  740. Fraley Joanne Clerk Typist 2 Waynesburg 25408
  741. Frampton Bonnie Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 34572
  742. Frank Tracy Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 26954
  743. Franks Melissa Corrections Counselor 2 Karthaus 44732
  744. Frantz Carol Registered Prn Nurse Frackville 0
  745. Frantz David Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Cresson 43795
  746. Frantz Mary Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Bellefonte 0
  747. Frantz Michael Mechanical Trds Occ Tchr Corr Ed Com Art Prtg Phot Dallas 69349
  748. Frantz Michael Int Mech Tch Corr Ed Comm Arts Prnt Photography Dallas 0
  749. Fraser Angela Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Cambridge Springs 63414
  750. Frazier Eric Corrections Counselor 2 Somerset 49928
  751. Freas Linda Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 25408
  752. Frederick Anita Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist Supervisor Somerset 60969
  753. Freeman Darryl Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist Supervisor Albion 58387
  754. Freeman Linda Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 24959
  755. Freeman Steven Human Resource Analyst 3 (General) Camp Hill 54592
  756. Freer Erin Human Resource Analyst 1 (General) Mercer 35912
  757. Frehn Georgella Clerk Typist 2 Huntingdon 25956
  758. Frey Frank Facility Maintenance Manager 2 Camp Hill 58387
  759. Frey Tiffinie Corrections Counselor 2 Frackville 45692
  760. Friday Tina Records Supervisor Waynesburg 40078
  761. Fridley Terry Special Education Teacher Correction Education Indiana 58267
  762. Friedman Dean Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Dallas 54210
  763. Friend Dawn Psychological Services Specialist, Pittsburgh 53438
  764. Frith Ebony Corrections Counselor 2 Erie 44732
  765. Fritz Edward Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Corr Ed Land Desg Hor Muncy 69349
  766. Fryer Mark Corrections Counselor 2 Waymart 66494
  767. Fuehrer Heidi Corrections Counselor 2 Waymart 52181
  768. Fufla Michael Mechanical Trds Occ Tchr Corr Ed Dftng Cmp Ad Dsgn Frackville 65430
  769. Fulare Michelle Clerk Typist 2 Houtzdale 25956
  770. Fulcomer Jill Clerk 2 Camp Hill 29927
  771. Fuller Laura Corrections Employment Vocational Assistant Albion 37477
  772. Fuller Nancy Distributed Systems Specialist 2 Camp Hill 69614
  773. Fulmer Christy Psychological Services Specialist, Somerset 51130
  774. Fulton John Corrections Food Service Supervisor Frackville 57981
  775. Fultz David Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 2 Cresson 53614
  776. Funk Tara Management Technician Camp Hill 34426
  777. Funk Todd Corrections Food Service Manager 1 Greensburg 61611
  778. Furnari Christine Licensed Practical Nurse Cresson 41853
  779. Futato Kevin Corrections Employment Vocational Coordinator Pittsburgh 55844








LINKS TO A FEW PAGES IN THIS SITE

2010 NY Pistol Permits Impropriety in USA Gov't Home Page
Main Pennsylvania Page Previous Page Next Page Impressum



To return to this page       =       https://paladium.nfshost.com/gw/usa-farPennsylvania50Corrections50C.php

To return to the page whence you came       =      


map to CIA headquarters on Colonial Farm Road in McLean
link to our home page