PALADIUM

Government Officers and Other People                     https://paladium.nfshost.com

Color close-up photograph of barbed wire

photographed by alegri

PENNSYLVANIA GOVERNMENT OFFICERS

DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS, SURNAMES G-J

Pennsylvania's government officers in the Department of Corrections in 2008
2010jan25

5

Below is a list of some state government DoC officers from the 2008 salary list made by the state government.
2010jan25

  1. Gabriel Sandra Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Cambridge Springs 0

    Gabriel Sandra Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Cambridge Springs 79026

  2. Gagas William Facility Chaplaincy Program Director Waymart 62338
  3. Gailey Lucinda Corrections Mail Inspector Cresson 30455
  4. Gaines Scott Corrections Counselor 2 Bellefonte 45692
  5. Galentine Barbara Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 30455
  6. Galentine Eugene Corrections Counselor 2 Somerset 48863
  7. Galinski Gerald Corrections Classification Program Manager Graterford 72118
  8. Gallatin James Corrections Activities Specialist Waynesburg 42834
  9. Gallik Clifford Accountant 2 Karthaus 55769
  10. Gallinot JoEllen Special Education Teacher Correction Education Coal Township 46009
  11. Gallo Joanne Training Academy Associate Dir Facility Mgmt Elizabethtown 81194
  12. Gallucci Gary Licensed Psychologist Manager Labelle 81194
  13. Galski John Corrections Criminal Investigator Camp Hill 48920
  14. Gambill Veronica Administrative Officer 3 Cambridge Springs 51130
  15. Gambini Ralph Corrections Mattress Factory Supervisor Dallas 66264
  16. Gamble Lori Clerk Typist 2 Waynesburg 25408
  17. Gamble Tricia Corrections Counselor 2 Albion 51012
  18. Gan David Accountant 2 Camp Hill 44773
  19. Gansell Louis Corrections Counselor 2 Coal Township 55769
  20. Garancosky Janine Licensed Practical Nurse Frackville 41853
  21. Garber Terry Registered Nurse Pittsburgh 75841
  22. Gardner Bethany Corrections Evaluation Supervisor Camp Hill 74328
  23. Gardner Christina Registered Nurse Waymart 55769
  24. Gardner Kimberly Records Specialist 2 Huntingdon 31726
  25. Gardner Leonard Corrections Food Service Supervisor Marienville 40080
  26. Gardner Lyle Human Resource Analyst 2 (Employee Training) Somerset 46807
  27. Gardner Richard Field Investigator Harrisburg 30455
  28. Gardner Vanessa Licensed Practical Nurse Huntingdon 46715
  29. Gardner-Baker Brenda Corrections Food Service Supervisor Muncy 57459
  30. Garland Ryan Corrections Activities Specialist Waynesburg 41060
  31. Garman Cheryl Corrections Employment Vocational Coordinator Cresson 44773
  32. Garner Sheree Licensed Practical Nurse Camp Hill 49928
  33. Garrett Collette Clerk Typist 2 Harrisburg 28675
  34. Garsteck Joshua Intermittent Institutional Music Teacher Waynesburg 0
  35. Garuba Anthony Intermittent Institutional Music Teacher Waymart 32147
  36. Garvey Timothy Licensed Practical Nurse Dallas 45692
  37. Gasmire Donald Corrections Utility Plant Supervisor Pittsburgh 54539
  38. Gasswint Bonnie Program Analyst 3 Camp Hill 71101
  39. Gaster Jaimee Corrections Counselor 2 Labelle 47758
  40. Gatewood Randall Corrections Utility Plant Supervisor Marienville 43230
  41. Gaughan Susan Accountant 2 Hunlock Creek 41017
  42. Gauntner Rebecca Library Assistant 2 Somerset 33741
  43. Gaut Cheryl Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Karthaus 63414
  44. Gavatorta Jennifer Corrections Counselor 2 Greensburg 46715
  45. Gavel Cindy Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 58231
  46. Gavin Jennifer Licensed Practical Nurse Camp Hill 47758
  47. Gavin Mary Clerk Typist 2 Erie 34572
  48. Gaydos Joseph Budget Analyst 2 Dallas 55844
  49. Gayman Angela Clerk 2 Camp Hill 25956
  50. Gazan William Information Technology Generalist Administrator 1 Camp Hill 77653
  51. Gearhart Cindy Medical Records Assistant Houtzdale 30455
  52. Gearhart Crystal Intmt Educational Guidance Counselor Corr Educatio Huntingdon 0
  53. Gearhart Crystal Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Huntingdon 46009
  54. Geary Barbara Nurse Aide Somerset 31922
  55. Gebhard Denise Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 25408
  56. Gee Cheryl Purchasing Agent 1 Elizabethtown 33037
  57. Geedey Aaron Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Huntingdon 41017
  58. Geehring Dean Corrections Mail Inspector Supervisor Waynesburg 51012
  59. Gehrlein Margaret Clerk Typist 2 Albion 26954
  60. Geiman Jesse Radio Telecommunications Specialist 2 Camp Hill 68049
  61. Gelatt John Drug Alcohol Treatment Manager Waymart 71101
  62. Gelsinger Donna Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Camp Hill 62338
  63. Gembinski Thomas Psychological Services Specialist, Huntingdon 71101
  64. Genetti Brittany Secondary School Intern Camp Hill 0
  65. Gent Michael Corrections School Principal Cambridge Springs 49800
  66. Gent Thomas Corrections Mail Inspector Mercer 34426
  67. George Cheryl Accounting Assistant Labelle 31726
  68. George Danielle Corrections Counselor 2 Huntingdon 44732
  69. George Donald Licensed Practical Nurse Labelle 42750
  70. George Ronald Corrections Food Service Supervisor Pittsburgh 62592
  71. Gephart Amy Human Resource Analyst 1 (Human Resource Systems) Camp Hill 40078
  72. Gerber Brian Corrections Counselor 2 Greensburg 47758
  73. Gergely Heather Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 47758
  74. Gerhart Donna Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 24959
  75. Gerula Sandra Records Supervisor Cresson 44773
  76. Gessner Patricia Licensed Practical Nurse Coal Township 41853
  77. Getgen Joan Clerk Typist 2 Dallas 28127
  78. Gettins Kandace Corrections Mail Inspector Supervisor Greensburg 37477
  79. Getty Kellie Licensed Practical Nurse Waynesburg 41853
  80. Ghezai Zaid Clerk Typist 2 Elkins Park 27540
  81. Giachetti Louis Corrections Garment Factory Supervisor Waynesburg 64511
  82. Gianoglio James Corrections Food Service Supervisor Mercer 45400
  83. Gibboney Connie Medical Records Assistant Camp Hill 28675
  84. Gibbs Deborah Clerk Typist 2 Huntingdon 28127
  85. Gilbert Karen Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 58231
  86. Gilbert Mark Records Specialist 2 Camp Hill 41937
  87. Gilger Faith Institutional Business Manager 2 Chester 52284
  88. Gilhooley James Corrections Storekeeper Supervisor Waymart 53433
  89. Gill Cheryl Records Supervisor Albion 54592
  90. Gill Nancy Registered Nurse Waymart 70979
  91. Gillespie Charles Registered Nurse Houtzdale 40810
  92. Gilligan-Rogers Louise Registered Nurse Graterford 75841
  93. Gilliland Debra Clerk Typist 2 Huntingdon 26954
  94. Gillingham Kimberly Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 42750
  95. Gillmen Brianne Registered Nurse Bellefonte 49928
  96. Gilmore Joseph Field Human Resource Officer 3 Somerset 81194
  97. Gimble Lora Dental Hygienist Camp Hill 51130
  98. Gimble Robert Institutional Business Manager 3 Camp Hill 71101
  99. Gimbor Kenneth Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Carpentry Graterford 69349
  100. Ginchereau Eugene Staff Physician 2 Camp Hill 128431
  101. Gingerich Lori Registered Nurse Houtzdale 55769
  102. Gingerich Michael Corrections Counselor 1 Wernersville 38306
  103. Ginocchetti Patricia Corrections Health Care Administrator Dallas 75736
  104. Ginter Amy Corrections Counselor 2 Houtzdale 47758
  105. Ginter Darren Corrections Counselor 2 Houtzdale 51012
  106. Giordano Anthony Auto Mntnc Repair Occ Tchr Corr Ed Auto Mec Insp Mercer 50959
  107. Giovannetti Ann Registered Nurse Graterford 65033
  108. Giovannetti Julia Corrections Counselor 2 Harrisburg 60881
  109. Gipe Erica Licensed Practical Nurse Camp Hill 46715
  110. Gisewhite Robert Records Specialist 2 Houtzdale 45692
  111. Gittinger Peter Special Education Teacher Correction Education Waymart 76354
  112. Giuliano Nesbitt Lynn Corrections Counselor 2 Hunlock Creek 53391
  113. Glace Valery Licensed Practical Nurse Houtzdale 44732
  114. Glavich Frederick Community Corrections Center Director Scranton 67975
  115. Glessner Amy Corrections Mail Inspector Somerset 33037
  116. Glorioso Herve Corrections Food Service Manager 1 Huntingdon 64720
  117. Glover Linda Dental Assistant Labelle 26954
  118. Gnall Kathleen Deputy Secretary for Reentry and Specialized Programs Camp Hill 106191
  119. Godfrey Steven Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist Supervisor Karthaus 55844
  120. Goettner Cathleen Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 28675
  121. Goldberg Marc Deputy Secretary Administrative Services Corr Camp Hill 99326
  122. Golden Luke Registered Nurse Somerset 58231
  123. Golla Greg Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 45692
  124. Gomez Vicente Corrections Counselor 2 Graterford 51012
  125. Gonsauls Ashley Secondary School Intern Waymart 0
  126. Gonzalez Tara Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 24959
  127. Goodall Brenda Records Specialist 2 Mercer 46715
  128. Gooden Loni Secondary School Intern Labelle 0
  129. Gooden Michael Corrections Food Service Supervisor Somerset 57981
  130. Goodling Kristina Medical Records Assistant Camp Hill 30455
  131. Goodman Kathryn Registered Nurse Bellefonte 69456
  132. Goodman Timothy Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Huntingdon 57336
  133. Goodwin William Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Camp Hill 64720
  134. Gorba Marsha Corrections Counselor 2 Cresson 47758
  135. Gordner Gregory Elec Eltrnc Skills Occ Tchr Electronics Dallas 66362
  136. Gordner Valerie Clerk Typist 2 Muncy 25956
  137. Gordon Joanne Clerk Typist 2 Dallas 35239
  138. Gordon Kristine Clerk Typist 2 Muncy 26484
  139. Gordon Linda Corrections Counselor 2 Chester 46715
  140. Gordon Margaret Dietary Management Services Specialist Camp Hill 63726
  141. Gordon William Business Occupations Teacher Corr Ed Business Ed Houtzdale 51059
  142. Gordon William Int Bus Tch Corr Ed Business Education Houtzdale 0
  143. Gorman David Psychological Services Specialist, Waymart 58387
  144. Gorman Hana Intermittent Institutional Art Teacher Waymart 0
  145. Gormont Natalie Registered Nurse Houtzdale 59567
  146. Gorniak Sandra Accountant 1 Albion 53438
  147. Goshey Karen Registered Nurse Supervisor Cresson 79283
  148. Goss Richard Licensed Psychologist Manager Bellefonte 71101
  149. Gotshall Leroy Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Muncy 48863
  150. Gottdiner Page Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 27540
  151. Gottshall James Corrections Knitting Mill Supervisor Graterford 65096
  152. Gotwalt Vickie Clerk Typist 2 Marienville 26954
  153. Goulding Sharon Clerk Typist 2 Waynesburg 26954
  154. Gourley Michael Community Corrections Center Director Wernersville 63593
  155. Gouse Howard Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 3 Camp Hill 83639
  156. Gower Diana Clerk Typist 2 Labelle 25408
  157. Gower Rose Marie Clerk Typist 2 Frackville 32411
  158. Goyne Kim Human Resource Assistant 1 Dallas 29927
  159. Grace Laura Clerk Typist 2 Huntingdon 25408
  160. Grady Sean Corrections Counselor 2 Graterford 43752
  161. Graham John Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Mercer 0
  162. Graham John Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Mercer 71451
  163. Graham Laurie Corrections Counselor 2 Pittsburgh 66494
  164. Graham Loren Clerk Typist 2 Pittsburgh 25408
  165. Graham Tina Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 24959
  166. Granlund Mindy Records Supervisor Huntingdon 41937
  167. Grant Mary Medical Records Technician Muncy 31726
  168. Grasso Fred Corrections Counselor 2 Waymart 66494
  169. Gratchic William Registered Nurse Greensburg 75841
  170. Graves Lisa Corrections Counselor 2 Cambridge Springs 44732
  171. Graves Sandra Clerk Typist 3 Albion 30455
  172. Graw Chelsea Clerk Typist 2 Bellefonte 25956
  173. Gray Barbara Clerk Typist 2 Houtzdale 25408
  174. Gray Lesa Medical Records Technician Houtzdale 35912
  175. Gray William Corrections Activities Specialist Bellefonte 54643
  176. Graybill Kelly Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 27540
  177. Greager Patricia Registered Nurse Camp Hill 63593
  178. Greaves Robert Corrections Counselor 2 Erie 49928
  179. Grecco Ruth Clerk Typist 2 Marienville 29281
  180. Greco Louis Warehouse Superintendent Frackville 53391
  181. Green Christina Applications Developer Administrator Camp Hill 63726
  182. Green Cindy Registered Nurse Muncy 69456
  183. Green Constance Corrections Superintendent Assistant 2 Huntingdon 50054
  184. Green Ellen Records Specialist 1 Camp Hill 29927
  185. Green Esther Purchasing Agent 1 Chester 33037
  186. Greene Debra Registered Nurse Cresson 67975
  187. Greene Nancy Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Bellefonte 63414
  188. Greenland Timothy Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Huntingdon 66327
  189. Greenlee Laura Psychological Services Specialist, Huntingdon 47824
  190. Grego Nedra Registered Nurse Supervisor Waynesburg 59567
  191. Gregorowicz John Human Resource Analyst 2 (Employee Training) Coal Township 44773
  192. Gregorowicz Sharon Medical Records Assistant Muncy 23425
  193. Gregory Cynthia Corrections Activities Manager 1 Frackville 52181
  194. Gregory Richard Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Frackville 59199
  195. Greig Penny Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 39162
  196. Greiner Dawn Special Education Teacher Correction Education Camp Hill 61862
  197. Greishaw Thomas Corrections Counselor 2 Harrisburg 44732
  198. Grenevich Thomas Corrections Counselor 2 Graterford 43752
  199. Gresh Robert Psychological Services Specialist, Camp Hill 60969
  200. Gresko Bernard Corrections Mail Inspector Waynesburg 29281
  201. Griebel Elaine Clerk Typist 2 Marienville 25956
  202. Griep Gary Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Cresson 59567
  203. Griffin Racquel Nurse Aide Graterford 28751
  204. Griffith Cathy Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 58231
  205. Grimes Nancy Registered Nurse Coal Township 58231
  206. Grimm Kathryn Corrections Counselor 2 Somerset 63593
  207. Grishkin Karen Corrections Employment Vocational Assistant Waynesburg 38338
  208. Grissinger Penny Corrections Counselor 2 Huntingdon 59567
  209. Grizzanti Sara Registered Nurse Waymart 70979
  210. Groboski Daniel Service Occup Tchr Restaurant Trades Hunlock Creek 71451
  211. Grodis Julie Registered Nurse Hunlock Creek 53391
  212. Groff Linda Clerk Typist 2 Elizabethtown 28675
  213. Grogan Carolyn Clerk Stenographer 2 Pittsburgh 39162
  214. Grogan Robert Information Technology Generalist 1 Waynesburg 63593
  215. Gromel April Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Corr Ed Land Desg Hor Dallas 44656
  216. Gromley Colleen Clerk Typist 2 Indiana 34572
  217. Groninger Claudia Project Manager 1 Camp Hill 77653
  218. Gronski Janet Clerk Typist 2 Frackville 26484
  219. Gronski Mark Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Cr Ed Bld Cst Mtnc Rp Frackville 42732
  220. Grosser Pamela Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 45692
  221. Grossman Robert Registered Nurse Supervisor Graterford 72586
  222. Grove Deborah Clerk Typist 2 Huntingdon 26954
  223. Grove Jaclyn Registered Nurse Huntingdon 65033
  224. Grove Julia Accountant 1 Bellefonte 40078
  225. Grubb Franklin Licensed Practical Nurse Pittsburgh 47758
  226. Gruber Nancy Clerk Typist 2 Labelle 26484
  227. Grucza Marc Licensed Practical Nurse Albion 40893
  228. Gruse David Registered Nurse Supervisor Somerset 77551
  229. Guay April Clerk Typist 2 Pittsburgh 24959
  230. Guiher Nancy Clerk Typist 2 Houtzdale 33153
  231. Gulbin Catherine Clerk Typist 2 Waymart 28127
  232. Gumbert Charlotte Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 41853
  233. Gummo Terry Corrections Counselor 2 Bellefonte 47758
  234. Gundlach Kathy Clerk Typist 2 Bellefonte 25956
  235. Gustafson Ian Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Marienville 44732
  236. Guthrie Dianne Clerk Typist 2 Muncy 25956
  237. Guthrie Tom Corrections Counselor 2 Waynesburg 47445
  238. Gutsie Andrea Clerk Typist 2 Frackville 24959
  239. Guttenplan Marc Psychological Services Specialist, Coal Township 58387
  240. Guydo Cynthia Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 41853
  241. Haas Jennifer Human Resource Analyst 5 (General) Camp Hill 66543
  242. Hack Harold Corrections Counselor 2 Coal Township 45692
  243. Hackman Brian Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist Supervisor Muncy 65115
  244. Haddock Hiram Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 53391
  245. Haggerty Karen Registered Nurse Frackville 55769
  246. Hahn Chasey Secondary School Intern Houtzdale 0
  247. Haines Danielle Special Education Teacher Correction Education Houtzdale 48765
  248. Haines Stacia Clerk Typist 2 Indiana 27540
  249. Hainesworth Gena Purchasing Agent 2 Greensburg 39237
  250. Haladay Sandra Library Assistant 2 Coal Township 41017
  251. Hale Brenda Registered Nurse Marienville 69456
  252. Hale Valerie Records Supervisor Somerset 54592
  253. Hall Christopher Intermittent Corrections Activities Specialist Camp Hill 0
  254. Hall Christopher Corrections Activities Specialist Camp Hill 41958
  255. Hall Dorothy Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 29281
  256. Hall Lori Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Corr Ed Land Desg Hor Graterford 50959
  257. Hall Misty Registered Nurse Frackville 53391
  258. Hall Shawna Corrections Food Service Supervisor Marienville 51054
  259. Hallman Faith Records Supervisor Chester 40078
  260. Hamilton Beverly Corrections Mail Inspector Houtzdale 33037
  261. Hamilton Clarence Corrections Activities Specialist Albion 53454
  262. Hamilton Cristy Dental Assistant Mercer 35239
  263. Hamilton Heather Clerk Typist 3 Huntingdon 29281
  264. Hamilton Holly Clerical Supervisor 1 Huntingdon 29281
  265. Hamilton William Corrections Utility Plant Supervisor Somerset 57981
  266. Hamm Darryl Human Resource Analyst 3 (Labor Relations) Camp Hill 53438
  267. Hammaker Janae Corrections Counselor 1 Pittsburgh 39162
  268. Hammond Jennifer Clerk Typist 2 Cresson 26954
  269. Hammond Tanya Corrections Counselor 2 Pittsburgh 47758
  270. Hamor Richard Corrections Counselor 2 Cresson 57000
  271. Hamovitz Judith Registered Nurse Camp Hill 67975
  272. Hampton Brian Corrections Activities Specialist Frackville 44837
  273. Hancock Marsha Registered Nurse Labelle 67975
  274. Hancox Beth Clerk Typist 2 Albion 34572
  275. Hankey Ronald Mechanical Trds Occ Tchr Corr Ed Dftng Cmp Ad Dsgn Waynesburg 64646
  276. Hankinson Melissa Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 34572
  277. Hanlon Joan Accounting Assistant Frackville 34426
  278. Hann Robin Records Specialist 1 Huntingdon 30455
  279. Hansbury Shelly Licensed Practical Nurse Frackville 38306
  280. Hansen Vaughn Registered Nurse Albion 53391
  281. Haradem Patricia Corrections Librarian Dallas 46807
  282. Harbaugh Jeri Corrections Mail Inspector Somerset 30455
  283. Harbaugh Robert Registered Nurse Houtzdale 58231
  284. Harbaugh William Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Air Condtng Rfgtn Somerset 71451
  285. Harclerode Collette Information Technology Generalist 1 Huntingdon 50054
  286. Harding Melissa Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 41853
  287. Harding Robert Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 2 Muncy 51032
  288. Hardisky Bobbi Registered Nurse Pittsburgh 60881
  289. Hardy Andrew Distributed Systems Specialist 2 Camp Hill 53438
  290. Hardy Michele Clerk Typist 2 Dallas 25408
  291. Haregsin David Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 2 Cambridge Springs 63726
  292. Haregsin Kathy Medical Records Assistant Pittsburgh 29281
  293. Harenza Lisa Registered Prn Nurse Frackville 0
  294. Hargenrater Caroline Registered Nurse Cambridge Springs 70979
  295. Hargett Julie Forensic Registered Nurse Waymart 43631
  296. Haring Debra Clerk Typist 2 Waynesburg 25408
  297. Harkcom Donald Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 47758
  298. Harkcom Michelle Corrections Activities Specialist Somerset 44837
  299. Harlan Justin Corrections Counselor 2 Graterford 45692
  300. Harlan Mark Elec Eltrnc Skills Occ Tchr Electronics Huntingdon 71451
  301. Harman Lori Licensed Practical Nurse Huntingdon 47758
  302. Harmic David Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Bellefonte 0
  303. Harmon Beth Records Specialist 2 Bellefonte 35912
  304. Harp Dana Information Technology Generalist 1 Graterford 62338
  305. Harper Cynthia Clerk Typist 2 Huntingdon 28127
  306. Harper Dawn Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Houtzdale 46009
  307. Harper Nadine Information Technology Generalist 1 Cambridge Springs 50054
  308. Harpster Stephen Corrections Mail Inspector Bellefonte 28127
  309. Harrington James Licensed Psychologist Manager Cresson 72705
  310. Harrington Sherry Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Bellefonte 59199
  311. Harris Clyde Corrections Counselor 2 Chester 55769
  312. Harris Jessica Secondary School Intern Cresson 0
  313. Harris Kimberly Registered Nurse Dallas 57000
  314. Harris Lois Registered Nurse Huntingdon 67975
  315. Harris Melody Corrections Food Service Supervisor Huntingdon 59504
  316. Harris Suzanne Clerk Typist 2 Coal Township 26954
  317. Harrison Leslie Registered Nurse Dallas 60881
  318. Harry Laurel Corrections Classification Program Manager Camp Hill 63726
  319. Harry Tanya Accounting Assistant Dallas 28675
  320. Harshberger Mark Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist Supervisor Cresson 58387
  321. Hartle Bimbo Clerk Typist 2 Bellefonte 28127
  322. Hartley Joann Human Resource Assistant 2 Hunlock Creek 34426
  323. Hartman Desiree Registered Nurse Supervisor Waymart 70979
  324. Hartman Gerald Registered Nurse Supervisor Huntingdon 65033
  325. Hartman Loni Clerk 2 Huntingdon 25956
  326. Hartman Michael Program Analyst 3 Camp Hill 54592
  327. Hartman Peggy Medical Records Assistant Camp Hill 30455
  328. Hartman Susan Corrections Counselor 2 Muncy 53391
  329. Hartnett Francis Corrections Classification Program Manager Houtzdale 60675
  330. Hartwiger Jeffrey Registered Nurse Somerset 62279
  331. Harvey April Corrections Activities Specialist Mercer 41958
  332. Harvey Latisha Corrections Counselor 2 Muncy 44732
  333. Hasinus Gary Information Technology Generalist 1 Hunlock Creek 47824
  334. Hathaway Jessica Program Analyst 3 Camp Hill 51130
  335. Hatheway Mark Corrections Activities Specialist Albion 47883
  336. Haught Clyde Registered Nurse Waynesburg 75841
  337. Haupt Brenda Corrections Counselor 2 Marienville 66494
  338. Hause Marizol Records Specialist 2 Somerset 33741
  339. Hauser Christine Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 29927
  340. Havice Jamie Records Specialist 2 Huntingdon 36714
  341. Hawk Carrie Corrections Counselor 2 Labelle 46715
  342. Hawk Harry Institutional Business Manager 3 Labelle 60969
  343. Hawkinberry Debra Corrections Classification Program Manager Labelle 66954
  344. Hawkins Rhonda Clerk 2 Graterford 29927
  345. Hawkins Robin Corrections Counselor 2 Graterford 53391
  346. Hawley Jennifer Clerk Typist 2 Waymart 26954
  347. Hawn Kimberly Corrections Counselor 2 Huntingdon 43752
  348. Hay Corleen Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 26954
  349. Hay Lori Clerk Typist 2 Greensburg 25408
  350. Hay Mary Nurse Aide Somerset 31233
  351. Hayden Jeffrey Corrections Counselor 2 Mercer 43752
  352. Hayes Erin Accounting Assistant Camp Hill 30455
  353. Hayes Geri Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Camp Hill 59199
  354. Hayles John Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Bellefonte 60088
  355. Hayles Tanja Records Supervisor Houtzdale 41017
  356. Haynes Kollin Information Technology Generalist 1 Elizabethtown 45810
  357. Hays Cindy Corrections Activities Manager 2 Marienville 48920
  358. Hayward Tamika Corrections Counselor 2 Chester 44732
  359. Hazlet David Dentist Indiana 85379
  360. Hazlett Marcy Clerk Typist 2 Cambridge Springs 24959
  361. Headen SaKenna Clerk 2 Graterford 26484
  362. Headen Wendy Corrections Mail Inspector Graterford 35990
  363. Healy Barbara Clerk Typist 3 Cambridge Springs 29281
  364. Heaps Heather Clerk Typist 2 Greensburg 26954
  365. Heasley Darlene Clerk Typist 2 Marienville 26484
  366. Heasley Marcia Clerk Typist 3 Marienville 28675
  367. Heatley Pamela Clerk Typist 2 Greensburg 25408
  368. Heaton Carla Corrections Counselor 2 Huntingdon 45692
  369. Heberling Tracey Clerk Typist 2 Marienville 25956
  370. Heck Billie Licensed Practical Nurse Cresson 41853
  371. Heckler Harold Corrections School Principal Albion 70318
  372. Heenan Michelle Corrections Counselor 2 Frackville 46715
  373. Hefferman Gordon Registered Nurse Marienville 51012
  374. Heffern Cheryl Licensed Practical Nurse Cambridge Springs 42750
  375. Heffron Martin Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Carpentry Frackville 66493
  376. Heflin Joanne Dental Assistant Graterford 30455
  377. Heidler Gregory Correctional Industries Manager 1 Somerset 72118
  378. Heim Tammy Clerk Typist 2 Albion 25408
  379. Heineman Drew Secondary School Intern Marienville 0
  380. Heinle Raymond Corrections Criminal Investigator Pittsburgh 51130
  381. Heintzelman Julie Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Dallas 45692
  382. Heisman Robert Field Human Resource Officer 2 Muncy 68049
  383. Heist Tonya Corrections Mail Inspector Supervisor Camp Hill 43795
  384. Heit Barbara Clerk Typist 2 Cresson 25408
  385. Heller Cleve Accountant 2 Labelle 41017
  386. Heller Margaret Forensic Registered Nurse Supervisor Waymart 74255
  387. Helsel Diane Human Resource Assistant 2 Cresson 34426
  388. Henderson Cindy Corrections Counselor 2 Labelle 47758
  389. Henderson Mary Licensed Practical Nurse Camp Hill 47758
  390. Henderson Melodee Records Supervisor Greensburg 53391
  391. Hendricks Brian Administrative Officer 1 Harrisburg 38338
  392. Hendricks Jennifer Records Administrator Camp Hill 65115
  393. Hendricks Monique Regional Community Corrections Director Elkins Park 68049
  394. Henico Melissa Corrections Counselor 2 Indiana 47758
  395. Henigin Cheryl Drug Alcohol Treatment Manager Indiana 59619
  396. Henkel Joan Corrections Evaluation Supervisor Camp Hill 63726
  397. Henkle Nancy Dental Hygienist Mercer 52181
  398. Henry Daniel Corrections Mail Inspector Supervisor Albion 41853
  399. Henry Jodi Registered Nurse Somerset 53391
  400. Henry Patricia Clerk 2 Cresson 39162
  401. Henry Robert Chaplain Houtzdale 52284
  402. Henry Scott Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 60881
  403. Henry Timothy Corrections Classification And Treatment Manager Camp Hill 79609
  404. Hensler Mary Registered Nurse Supervisor Coal Township 86606
  405. Hensley Charles Corrections Counselor 2 Graterford 47758
  406. Hepner William Corrections Counselor 2 Bellefonte 47758
  407. Herb Beth Registered Nurse Camp Hill 67975
  408. Herberg Lynette Licensed Practical Nurse Albion 39162
  409. Herbst Deborah Records Specialist 2 Coal Township 47824
  410. Herdman Kenneth Corrections Counselor 2 Somerset 57000
  411. Hering Gerald Corrections Utilities Supervisor Muncy 71417
  412. Hero Lisa Licensed Practical Nurse Hunlock Creek 43752
  413. Herr Patricia Medical Records Assistant Muncy 38338
  414. Herr Tina Corrections Counselor 2 Indiana 53391
  415. Hershey Mary Registered Nurse Camp Hill 63726
  416. Hess Brandy Corrections Counselor 2 Karthaus 47758
  417. Hess Craig Chaplain Somerset 43795
  418. Hess Laurie Corrections Counselor 2 Waymart 51012
  419. Hesse Maryjane Corrections Librarian Frackville 50054
  420. Hessling Gerald Corrections Mail Inspector Waymart 37513
  421. Hetrick Cindy Budget Analyst 2 Huntingdon 43795
  422. Hetrick Janice Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 41853
  423. Hetrick John Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Crtn Clstr Bldg Trds Cresson 44656
  424. Hetz Marilyn Nurse Aide Somerset 31233
  425. Hetz Melissa Nurse Aide Somerset 31922
  426. Hewett Fredric Business Occupations Teacher Corr Ed Business Ed Chester 50242
  427. Heyer David Intermittent Institutional Art Teacher Coal Township 0
  428. Heyer David Corrections Activities Specialist Coal Township 44837
  429. Hickman Maurice Corrections Counselor 2 Pittsburgh 44732
  430. Hicks Leslie Corrections Employment Vocational Assistant Huntingdon 37477
  431. Hicks Mark Special Education Teacher Correction Education Somerset 81793
  432. Hicks Norma Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Graterford 47758
  433. Hicks Sheryl Corrections Counselor 2 Elkins Park 47758
  434. Hicks-Kern Tina Corrections Employment Vocational Coordinator Huntingdon 46807
  435. Hidinger Lisa Licensed Practical Nurse Marienville 41853
  436. Hiebner Valerie Corrections Counselor 1 Albion 39975
  437. Higgins Denise Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 33037
  438. Higgins Kathy Chaplain Waynesburg 55844
  439. Higgins Mary Ann Administrative Officer 1 Camp Hill 41017
  440. Hilbish Steven Administrative Officer 3 Camp Hill 65115
  441. Hildebrand Rex Classification Services Chief Camp Hill 88705
  442. Hiler Gary Corrections Criminal Investigator Pittsburgh 71101
  443. Hilinski Arthur Warehouse Superintendent Albion 48863
  444. Hilinski Melissa Corrections Mail Inspector Albion 32411
  445. Hill David Psychological Services Specialist, Waymart 52284
  446. Hill Dennis Registered Nurse Graterford 69456
  447. Hill Eileen Registered Nurse Coal Township 69456
  448. Hill Gary Warehouse Superintendent Indiana 41853
  449. Hill Stephen Licensed Practical Nurse Coal Township 46715
  450. Hillegass Karen Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 28127
  451. Hilliard David Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Coal Township 47758
  452. Hilliard Donna Licensed Practical Nurse Cresson 41853
  453. Hillman Thomas Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Cr Ed Bld Cst Mtnc Rp Frackville 65430
  454. Hilscher Roger Records Supervisor Camp Hill 38338
  455. Hiltner George Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 3 Graterford 77614
  456. Hilverding Denise Licensed Practical Nurse Waynesburg 42750
  457. Hinds Carl Registered Nurse Camp Hill 62279
  458. Hinebaugh Gina Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 29281
  459. Hiner Shane Corrections Food Service Manager 1 Elizabethtown 45755
  460. Hines Bernard Warehouse Superintendent Chester 49928
  461. Hines Daryl Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Chester 46861
  462. Hines Lynne Purchasing Agent 1 Mercer 33741
  463. Hing NG George Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Camp Hill 0
  464. Hinkle Tammy Accountant 2 Frackville 43795
  465. Hinman Jane Secretarial Supervisor 2 Coal Township 51012
  466. Hinton Stacy Corrections Food Service Supervisor Albion 44253
  467. Hirschbock Michael Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Graterford 47505
  468. Hnatkovich Patricia Clerk Stenographer 3 Cresson 44732
  469. Hnatkovich Susan Clerk Typist 2 Cresson 26484
  470. Hnesh Abdel-Hamid Chaplain Frackville 51012
  471. Hnylanski Elizabeth Education Administration Manager Camp Hill 90661
  472. Hobson Michael Pennsylvania Management Associate Harrisburg 40078
  473. Hockenberry Melissa Clerk Typist 2 Mercer 27540
  474. Hofecker Maxine Clerk Typist 2 Marienville 25408
  475. Hoffman Harry Elec Eltrnc Skills Occ Tchr Electronics Somerset 50959
  476. Hoffman Kerry Corrections Counselor 2 Frackville 47758
  477. Hoffman Laurie Clerk Typist 3 Karthaus 29927
  478. Hogue Robert Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Mercer 67975
  479. Hoke Janette Secretarial Supervisor 2 Camp Hill 32411
  480. Hoke Ruth Clerk Typist 3 Cambridge Springs 31081
  481. Hoke Stephen Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 66494
  482. Holbay Susan Administrative Assistant 1 Somerset 47824
  483. Holden Elizabeth Licensed Practical Nurse Frackville 38306
  484. Holencik Sandra Clerk Typist 2 Cresson 35239
  485. Holiday Jamie Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 25408
  486. Holland Christian Educational Guidance Counselor Correction Ed Camp Hill 50242
  487. Holland Diane Registered Nurse Somerset 53391
  488. Holler Cynthia Registered Nurse Somerset 53391
  489. Holley Mercedes Clerk Typist 3 Mercer 41937
  490. Holley Shelly Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 28127
  491. Hollibaugh Lisa Corrections Superintendent Assistant 2 Huntingdon 51130
  492. Hollis Shawn Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 43752
  493. Holly Joseph Corrections Counselor 2 Frackville 46360
  494. Holman Dieter Secondary School Intern Frackville 0
  495. Holmes Keith Service Occup Tchr Uphlstry Fntr Refinishing Muncy 50959
  496. Holmes Ruth Clerk Typist 2 Huntingdon 28127
  497. Holmes Stewart Architectural Designer 2 Camp Hill 50054
  498. Holmes Timothy Attorney 3 Non Supervisory Office of General Counsel Camp Hill 64568
  499. Holmes Vince Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 47758
  500. Holoka Linda Licensed Practical Nurse Waynesburg 41853
  501. Holtry Doris Clerk Typist 2 Harrisburg 30455
  502. Homan Donna Clerk Typist 2 Muncy 27540
  503. Hometchko Catherine Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Dallas 0
  504. Honicker Lena Clerk Typist 2 Coal Township 25408
  505. Hook Pamela Clerk Typist 2 Dallas 25408
  506. Hooker Tami Facility Chaplaincy Program Director Pittsburgh 50054
  507. Hoover David Corrections Counselor 2 Harrisburg 57000
  508. Hoover Rick Corrections Counselor 2 Cresson 55769
  509. Hoovler Jeffrey Corrections Superintendent Assistant 2 Mercer 55844
  510. Hopkins Brian Registered Nurse Camp Hill 60881
  511. Hopta David Corrections General Industries Factory Supv Frackville 65096
  512. Horne James Drug Alcohol Program Analyst Camp Hill 50054
  513. Horner Barbara Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Camp Hill 62338
  514. Horner LaCrisha Clerk Typist 2 Houtzdale 24959
  515. Hornung Timothy Corrections Counselor 2 Frackville 47758
  516. Horsley John Corrections Employment Vocational Coordinator Greensburg 46807
  517. Horton James Serv Occup Teacher-Corr Ed,Warehouse Ops/Materiel Albion 69349
  518. Horton Teresa Licensed Practical Nurse Houtzdale 44732
  519. Hosband Candida Purchasing Agent 1 Graterford 47824
  520. Hosband Levi Administrative Officer 2 Graterford 62338
  521. Hostovich Ronald Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 3 Labelle 68616
  522. Houck Suzanne Secondary School Intern Huntingdon 0
  523. Hough Adam Corrections Criminal Investigator Camp Hill 48920
  524. Hougland Patricia Clerk Typist 2 Waynesburg 33841
  525. Houm Philip Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Frackville 0
  526. House Rhonda Corrections Superintendent Assistant 2 Labelle 55844
  527. House Sandra Clerical Supervisor 2 Huntingdon 49928
  528. Houser Amy Administrative Officer 1 Camp Hill 35912
  529. Houser Brenda Registered Nurse Frackville 58231
  530. Houser Morris Corrections Classification Program Manager Cresson 66954
  531. Hovanic Thomas Licensed Practical Nurse Labelle 41853
  532. Howard Marjorie Clerk Typist 2 Waynesburg 27540
  533. Howard Michael Corrections Employment Vocational Coordinator Labelle 44773
  534. Howard-Frieri Sharon Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Somerset 63593
  535. Howe Joan Clerk Typist 2 Bellefonte 35239
  536. Howerter Anne Medical Records Assistant Frackville 37513
  537. Howerter Lisa Clerk Typist 2 Coal Township 38306
  538. Hoyman Timothy Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Greensburg 61611
  539. Hoyt Jill Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Karthaus 44732
  540. Hoyt Tracey Corrections Institutional Safety Manager Houtzdale 45810
  541. Hoyt Troy Corrections Institutional Safety Manager Karthaus 50054
  542. Hrubochak Miranda Clerk Typist 2 Indiana 25956
  543. Huber Crystal Licensed Practical Nurse Frackville 41853
  544. Huber John Registered Nurse Coal Township 55874
  545. Hubler James Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 51012
  546. Hubler Michele Licensed Practical Nurse Bellefonte 40893
  547. Hudson Barbara Budget Analyst 2 Bellefonte 57076
  548. Hudson Diane Clerk Typist 2 Frackville 29281
  549. Hudson Gail Clerk Typist 2 Muncy 24959
  550. Hudson Tawanna Dental Assistant Pittsburgh 24959
  551. Hueston Suzanne Chief Counsel Ogc Camp Hill 112372
  552. Huey Martha Intmt Educational Guidance Counselor Corr Educatio Marienville 0
  553. Huey Martha Educational Guidance Counselor Correction Ed Marienville 47505
  554. Huffman Jessica Clerk Typist 2 Muncy 25956
  555. Hughes Gary Corrections Counselor 2 Waymart 59567
  556. Hughes Laura Clerk Typist 2 Cresson 29281
  557. Huhn Edward Corrections Institutional Safety Manager Greensburg 66494
  558. Hull Tammy Corrections Counselor 2 Mercer 43752
  559. Humbert Arleen Registered Nurse Waynesburg 55769
  560. Humbert Tamera Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Labelle 50054
  561. Hummel Quentin Corrections Activities Specialist Frackville 53454
  562. Hummel Rhonda Corrections Counselor 2 Muncy 49928
  563. Hummel Timothy Records Specialist 2 Coal Township 39237
  564. Hunsinger Travis Corrections Activities Specialist Huntingdon 44837
  565. Hunt Bethany Library Assistant 2 Houtzdale 28675
  566. Hunter Jill Licensed Practical Nurse Hunlock Creek 41853
  567. Husarchik Debra Psychological Services Specialist, Labelle 51130
  568. Husick Shawn Corrections Activities Specialist Huntingdon 48926
  569. Hutchison Michael Corrections Counselor 2 Pittsburgh 59567
  570. Hutnick Helen Records Specialist 2 Frackville 31726
  571. Hyde Brian Registered Nurse Supervisor Greensburg 79283
  572. Hynoski Gary Corrections Utility Plant Supervisor Coal Township 57981
  573. Iacino Mark Corrections Storekeeper Supervisor Mercer 55790
  574. Iacovino Frank Forensic Registered Nurse Waymart 59567
  575. Ibemere Emeka Corrections Counselor 2 Albion 45692
  576. Ibrahim Tanko Chaplain Labelle 47824
  577. Ickes Carol Registered Nurse Somerset 59567
  578. Idacavage Albert Corrections Counselor 2 Frackville 66494
  579. Igoe Tracie Registered Nurse Marienville 54539
  580. Ilgenfritz Robert Administrative Officer 1 Camp Hill 41937
  581. Imler Alicia Records Specialist 2 Camp Hill 34426
  582. Imperato Dana Corrections Librarian Chester 44773
  583. Ingram Linda Clerk Typist 2 Elkins Park 26954
  584. Ingram Sharon Medical Records Technician Cresson 35912
  585. Iovacchini Anthony Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Waymart 76211
  586. Irwin Jeannette Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Mercer 44773
  587. Isamoyer William Clerk Typist 3 Graterford 29927
  588. Italia John Dentist Bellefonte 85379
  589. Ivanits Laszlo Mechanical Trds Occ Tchr Corr Ed Dftng Cmp Ad Dsgn Bellefonte 71451
  590. Ives William Corrections Institutional Safety Manager Hunlock Creek 66494
  591. Ivicic Michelle Corrections Counselor 2 Houtzdale 54539
  592. Jackson Dawn Corrections Mail Inspector Huntingdon 35912
  593. Jackson Edgar Corrections Utility Plant Supervisor Chester 45233
  594. Jackson Jennifer Corrections Counselor 1 Bellefonte 38306
  595. Jackson Judy Corrections Counselor 2 Albion 57000
  596. Jackson Kylie Medical Records Technician Huntingdon 34426
  597. Jackson Ricardo Chaplain Dallas 41937
  598. Jackson Terece Clerk Typist 3 Camp Hill 29927
  599. Jacob Santhamma Licensed Practical Nurse Graterford 46715
  600. Jacobs James Corrections Activities Specialist Chester 46840
  601. Jacobs Michael Elec Eltrnc Skills Occ Tchr Electronics Frackville 57336
  602. Jacobs Michael Int Trds Tch Corr Ed Plumbing Heating Frackville 0
  603. Jacobs Richard Serv Occup Teacher-Corr Ed,Warehouse Ops/Materiel Graterford 48765
  604. Jacobson Traci Community Corrections Center Director Wernersville 53391
  605. Jacobus Jan Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Frackville 73772
  606. Jadlocki Debra Accountant 2 Huntingdon 50054
  607. Jagota Meera Psychological Services Specialist, Graterford 50054
  608. James Barry Elec Eltrnc Skills Occ Tchr Electronics Greensburg 65635
  609. Jandt Susan Registered Nurse Cambridge Springs 55769
  610. Janosik Bethanne Clerk Typist 2 Labelle 26954
  611. Jarrett Bernard Purchasing Agent 2 Chester 42836
  612. Jarrett Dana Corrections Mail Inspector Houtzdale 35990
  613. Jarrett Gaye Licensed Practical Nurse Muncy 45692
  614. Jarski Barbara Registered Nurse Hunlock Creek 63593
  615. Jatko Edward Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Muncy 64720
  616. Jeddic John Corrections Counselor 2 Dallas 66494
  617. Jellen Therese Corrections Mail Inspector Supervisor Coal Township 38338
  618. Jenkins Frederick Licensed Psychologist Manager Camp Hill 68049
  619. Jenkins Joyce Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 33153
  620. Jenkins Petterece Corrections Activities Manager 2 Chester 52284
  621. Jenkins Ronna Clerk Typist 2 Huntingdon 26954
  622. Jenkins Thomas Corrections Counselor 2 Greensburg 47758
  623. Jennings Tiffany Clerk Typist 2 Dallas 26954
  624. Jensen Debra Records Specialist 2 Camp Hill 33037
  625. Jeremiah Kathy Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Coal Township 72611
  626. Jerome Debra Registered Nurse Somerset 69456
  627. Jeschonek Megan Nurse Aide Somerset 27102
  628. Jessell Robert Purchasing Agent 2 Huntingdon 54539
  629. Johns Jeanna Psychological Services Specialist, Marienville 47824
  630. Johns Richard Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Coal Township 60088
  631. Johnson Barry Educational Guidance Counselor Correction Ed Bellefonte 73772
  632. Johnson Barry Intmt Educational Guidance Counselor Corr Educatio Bellefonte 0
  633. Johnson Charlene Clerk 3 Chester 29281
  634. Johnson Donna Nurse Aide Somerset 28751
  635. Johnson Eric Psychological Services Specialist, Chester 52284
  636. Johnson Fay Licensed Practical Nurse Pittsburgh 47758
  637. Johnson Gregory Corrections School Principal Waynesburg 55003
  638. Johnson J Barry Regional Deputy Secretary Camp Hill 121409
  639. Johnson Jeremiah Corrections Counselor 2 Dallas 43752
  640. Johnson Johnny Inmate Classification Systems Supervisor Camp Hill 71101
  641. Johnson Joy Corrections Counselor 2 Huntingdon 47758
  642. Johnson Karen Medical Records Assistant Somerset 37477
  643. Johnson Kendra Laundry Manager Chester 35990
  644. Johnson Latoria Records Specialist 1 Chester 31081
  645. Johnson Margaret Clerk Typist 2 Marienville 26484
  646. Johnson Mia Records Supervisor Cambridge Springs 39237
  647. Johnson Ralph Corrections Food Service Supervisor Frackville 48404
  648. Johnson Rebecca Clerk Typist 2 Hunlock Creek 28675
  649. Johnson Vista Registered Nurse Mercer 49928
  650. Johnson Yolanda Clerk Typist 2 Chester 25408
  651. Johnson Zakia Corrections Counselor 2 Elkins Park 48863
  652. Johnson-Drye Carrie Library Assistant 1 Chester 36714
  653. Johnston Jennifer Clerk Typist 2 Houtzdale 34426
  654. Joiner David Corrections Food Service Supervisor Houtzdale 44962
  655. Jolley Rhonda Accounting Assistant Mercer 28675
  656. Jones Christina Medical Records Technician Albion 32411
  657. Jones Donnell Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Air Condtng Rfgtn Chester 46666
  658. Jones Harry Budget Analyst 5 Camp Hill 77653
  659. Jones Kevin Corrections Food Service Manager 1 Dallas 71417
  660. Jones Lois Intermittent Institutional Art Teacher Camp Hill 0
  661. Jones Marilyn Registered Nurse Waynesburg 66494
  662. Jonescarter Phyllis Corrections Classification Program Manager Chester 90035
  663. Jordan Jason Human Resource Analyst 2 (Employee Training) Dallas 41017
  664. Joseph Allen Corrections Classification Program Manager Somerset 73898
  665. Joseph Cherian Community Corrections Center Director Philadelphia 59567
  666. Joshi Harendrakumar Mechanical Engineer 2 Camp Hill 62338
  667. Jouver Teresa Registered Nurse Albion 49928
  668. Joy Jennifer Corrections Counselor 2 Frackville 47758
  669. Joyce Raymond Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist Supervisor Dallas 53438
  670. Jozefczyk Joseph Psychological Services Specialist, Somerset 59619
  671. Judge John Corrections Counselor 2 Dallas 47758
  672. Judge Kathleen Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 33153
  673. Juers Andrew Information Technology Generalist 1 Camp Hill 47824
  674. Jurewicz Joseph Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Air Condtng Rfgtn Coal Township 65430
  675. Juris Brenda Corrections Counselor 2 Pittsburgh 44732
  676. Jusino Ileana Records Specialist 2 Houtzdale 37477
  677. Jussen Eva Jo Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 34572








LINKS TO A FEW PAGES IN THIS SITE

2010 NY Pistol Permits Impropriety in USA Gov't Home Page
Main Pennsylvania Page Previous Page Next Page Impressum



To return to this page       =       https://paladium.nfshost.com/gw/usa-farPennsylvania50Corrections50G.php

To return to the page whence you came       =      


map to CIA headquarters on Colonial Farm Road in McLean
link to our home page