PALADIUM

Government Officers and Other People                     https://paladium.nfshost.com

Color Photograph of Sally Port  :-)

Sally Port :-)

PENNSYLVANIA GOVERNMENT OFFICERS

DoC (DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS), SURNAMES M-P

Pennsylvania's government officers in the Department of Corrections in 2008
2010jan25

Below is a list of some state government DoC officers from the 2008 salary list made by the state government.
2010jan25

  1. Macaluso Kristi Corrections Counselor 2 Coal Township 44732
  2. Maceachern Donald Corrections Food Service Manager 2 Huntingdon 66954
  3. Machesky Susan Dental Hygienist Greensburg 46807
  4. Machinak Dawn Corrections Counselor 2 Pittsburgh 44732
  5. MacIntyre Robert Attorney 2 Office of General Counsel Camp Hill 65350
  6. Mack Mardell Accounting Assistant Indiana 30455
  7. Mack Shevelle Clerk Typist 2 Mercer 25408
  8. Macker Mary Clerk Typist 2 Frackville 32411
  9. Mackey Matthew Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Labelle 44732
  10. Mackey Michelle Corrections Food Service Supervisor Labelle 45400
  11. Mackin Catherine Clerk Typist 2 Hunlock Creek 25408
  12. Maculloch Pamela Clerk Typist 3 Dallas 28675
  13. Macus-Bryan Maria Attorney 2 Office of General Counsel Camp Hill 72000
  14. Madura John Corrections Mail Inspector Mercer 44732
  15. Maeyer Kathleen Secretarial Supervisor 2 Camp Hill 41853
  16. Maga Michael Corrections Food Service Supervisor Somerset 45817
  17. Magee Eloise Corrections Food Service Manager 2 Camp Hill 66954
  18. Maglione Norma Corrections Activities Specialist Labelle 62363
  19. Magyar Thomas Registered Nurse Somerset 54539
  20. Mahle Robert Licensed Practical Nurse Dallas 44732
  21. Mahlmeister Lori Clerk Typist 2 South Mountain 24959
  22. Mahoney Sean Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Waynesburg 44586
  23. Maines Thomas Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Labelle 49928
  24. Mains Cindy Clerk Typist 2 Karthaus 27540
  25. Mains Virginia Corrections Counselor 2 Indiana 47758
  26. Mainwaring Cindy Clerk Typist 2 Marienville 24959
  27. Majdic Margaret Clerk Typist 2 Waymart 26954
  28. Majikes Paul Corrections Laundry Plant Supervisor Hunlock Creek 66264
  29. Malena Sandra Registered Nurse Albion 70979
  30. Malet Giselle Corrections Mail Inspector Dallas 32411
  31. Maley Barbara Licensed Practical Nurse Frackville 47758
  32. Malich Peter Corrections Activities Specialist Somerset 50074
  33. Mallon Gregory Corrections Counselor 2 Houtzdale 44732
  34. Malone Mary Licensed Practical Nurse Muncy 41853
  35. Maloney William Information Technology Generalist 1 Camp Hill 60969
  36. Maluchnik Christina Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 42750
  37. Malys Casimir Correctional Industries Manager 1 Graterford 49800
  38. Mancini Christine Psychological Services Specialist, Marienville 47824
  39. Mancus Lisa Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Waymart 44732
  40. Mangan Thomas Human Resource Analyst 3 (Labor Relations) Camp Hill 51130
  41. Manganelli Dennis Licensed Psychologist Manager Houtzdale 62338
  42. Mangieri Gary Dentist Supervisor Pittsburgh 106700
  43. Manley Margie Licensed Practical Nurse Waymart 41853
  44. Mann Diane Clerk Typist 2 Labelle 25408
  45. Mann Joan Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist Supervisor Labelle 51130
  46. Manners Katherine Corrections Librarian Indiana 63593
  47. Manning Brian Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Albion 57336
  48. Marable-Smith Jeraldine Corrections Food Service Manager 1 Graterford 63155
  49. March Barbara Registered Nurse Graterford 75841
  50. Marcinkowski William Corrections Counselor 2 Hunlock Creek 62279
  51. Maresca Gregory Corrections Counselor 2 Coal Township 59567
  52. Marhefka Tara Corrections Counselor 2 Greensburg 47758
  53. Mariani P Vocational Guidance Counselor Waynesburg 60969
  54. Marino Mark Auto Mntnc Repair Occ Tchr Corr Ed Auto Mec Insp Hunlock Creek 71451
  55. Mark Timothy Attorney 4 Non Supervisory Office of General Counsel Camp Hill 101516
  56. Markel John Corrections Criminal Investigator Supervisor Pittsburgh 65115
  57. Marker David Registered Nurse Pittsburgh 60881
  58. Markley Ivan Corrections Utilities Supervisor Graterford 58670
  59. Marlow Stephanie Licensed Practical Nurse Marienville 46715
  60. Marranca Anthony Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Dallas 0
  61. Marsh Cynthia Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 41853
  62. Marshall Amy Registered Nurse Mercer 60881
  63. Marshall Jamie Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Muncy 62338
  64. Marshall Mary Clerk Typist 3 Camp Hill 28675
  65. Marsicano Jolie Registered Nurse Camp Hill 63593
  66. Marsico James Corrections Counselor 2 Waymart 48863
  67. Martell Karen Medical Records Assistant Houtzdale 37513
  68. Martician Madelene Clerk Typist 2 Frackville 34572
  69. Martin Angela Clerk Typist 2 Dallas 26954
  70. Martin Brian Corrections General Industries Factory Supv Albion 43230
  71. Martin Carolyn Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Chester 61270
  72. Martin Dennis Corrections Counselor 2 Albion 45692
  73. Martin Frances Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 26954
  74. Martin Keith Corrections Activities Manager 1 Coal Township 59567
  75. Martin Kenneth Corrections Counselor 2 Pittsburgh 66494
  76. Martin Linda Clerk 3 Camp Hill 29927
  77. Martin Maria Licensed Practical Nurse Mercer 39162
  78. Martin Sandra Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 31081
  79. Martin William Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Huntingdon 48080
  80. Martinez Elizabeth Clerk Typist 2 Allentown 35239
  81. Martynenko Timothy Registered Nurse Graterford 75841
  82. Martz Deborah Administrative Officer 1 Camp Hill 54592
  83. Martz Dorothy Licensed Practical Nurse Coal Township 45692
  84. Marusa Karen Psychological Services Specialist, Indiana 53438
  85. Maruschak Lynda Dental Hygienist Albion 53391
  86. Marzka Stephen Licensed Practical Nurse Albion 38306
  87. Marzullo Benjamin Corrections Activities Manager 1 Marienville 45692
  88. Masco Catherine Forensic Registered Nurse Waymart 67975
  89. Mason Barbara Medical Records Assistant Mercer 28675
  90. Mason Bernadette Corrections Superintendent Assistant 2 Frackville 54592
  91. Mason Leroy Administrative Officer 1 Harrisburg 58231
  92. Mason Michele Registered Nurse Pittsburgh 60881
  93. Mason Wendy Licensed Practical Nurse Camp Hill 51012
  94. Masterson Cynthia Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 28675
  95. Mataka George Corrections General Industries Factory Supv Graterford 43230
  96. Mataloni Joseph Corrections Health Care Administrator Hunlock Creek 87864
  97. Matangos Penny Records Supervisor Camp Hill 38338
  98. Mateyak Jennifer Medical Records Technician Frackville 41937
  99. Mathews Sandra Clerk Typist 2 Pittsburgh 25408
  100. Mathias Leann Accounting Assistant Muncy 34426
  101. Matijevich Michael Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 34572
  102. Matos Carmen Registered Nurse Camp Hill 60969
  103. Matous Jerry Corrections Activities Manager 2 Waymart 71101
  104. Matoushek Kirk Forensic Registered Nurse Waymart 65033
  105. Matovich Matt Educational Guidance Counselor Correction Ed Pittsburgh 64646
  106. Matsko Audrey Records Specialist 2 Karthaus 47824
  107. Mattern Martha Clerk Typist 2 Dallas 25956
  108. Mattey Daniel Corrections Counselor 2 Hunlock Creek 63593
  109. Matthews Wilbert Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist Supervisor Greensburg 55844
  110. Mattis Carole Ann Corrections Criminal Investigator Camp Hill 51130
  111. Matukewicz Brett Corrections Activities Specialist Frackville 41060
  112. Matukewicz Mary Ann Clerk Typist 3 Frackville 29927
  113. Matusheski Stephen Community Corrections Center Director Harrisburg 75841
  114. Matysik Lee Licensed Practical Nurse Dallas 41853
  115. Maurer Dean Corrections Food Service Supervisor Karthaus 45400
  116. Maust Denise Registered Nurse Cresson 55769
  117. Maust Jeffrey Service Occup Tchr Restaurant Trades Somerset 52669
  118. Maust Philip Facility Chaplaincy Program Director Somerset 58387
  119. May Michelle Nurse Aide Somerset 26622
  120. Mayancsik Mary Clerk Typist 2 Cresson 29927
  121. Mayer Mary Nurse Aide Somerset 30002
  122. Mayer Nancy Psychological Services Specialist, Bellefonte 62338
  123. Mayernick Katrina Medical Records Assistant Coal Township 23425
  124. Mayers Jeffrey Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Huntingdon 57336
  125. Mays Robert Corrections Counselor 2 Greensburg 66494
  126. Mazeski Vincent Attorney 3 Non Supervisory Office of General Counsel Camp Hill 72157
  127. Mazurkevich Angela Registered Nurse Frackville 53391
  128. Mc Elroy Ronald Licensed Practical Nurse Waynesburg 42750
  129. Mcanany John Registered Nurse Supervisor Waynesburg 66494
  130. McAndrew Sandra Licensed Practical Nurse Coal Township 41853
  131. Mccain Debra Clerk Stenographer 3 Graterford 44732
  132. Mccall Edward Dental Hygienist Indiana 44773
  133. McCall Tina Licensed Practical Nurse Bellefonte 38306
  134. Mccallister Carmen Corrections Counselor 1 Camp Hill 48920
  135. McCalvin Janei Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 24959
  136. McCann Kris Secondary School Intern Waynesburg 0
  137. McCarthy Monique Clerk Typist 2 Frackville 25408
  138. Mccarthy Robert Institutional Business Manager 3 Albion 71101
  139. Mccarty John Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Muncy 71417
  140. McCarty Kathryn Corrections Health Care Administrator Coal Township 79609
  141. Mccaskey Vevette Purchasing Agent 2 Pittsburgh 54592
  142. Mccaskill-Noble Lillian Licensed Practical Nurse Muncy 51012
  143. Mcclain Janice Clerk Typist 2 Chester 29927
  144. Mcclain Robert Corrections Utilities Supervisor Bellefonte 69665
  145. Mcclean Jason Community Corrections Center Director Elkins Park 53391
  146. Mccleary Patricia Clerk Typist 2 Houtzdale 34572
  147. McClelland Jennifer Psychological Services Specialist, Somerset 51130
  148. Mcclure Michael Records Specialist 2 Houtzdale 40078
  149. Mccombie Robert Corrections Activities Manager 1 Waynesburg 51012
  150. Mccombs Michael Special Education Teacher Correction Education Karthaus 59916
  151. McConaughey-Hess Veronica Corrections Counselor 1 Albion 40893
  152. McConnell Tracy Corrections Counselor 2 Muncy 47758
  153. McCorkle Sean Registered Nurse Huntingdon 49928
  154. Mccormick Karen Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Graterford 73772
  155. Mccoy Keith Registered Nurse Mercer 62279
  156. Mccoy Robert Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Camp Hill 65635
  157. Mccoy Scott Corrections Food Service Supervisor Frackville 61048
  158. Mccracken Charles Intermittent Institutional Music Teacher Bellefonte 0
  159. Mccracken Charles Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Bellefonte 57336
  160. McCrary Donna Clerk Typist 2 Philadelphia 26484
  161. McCreary Beth Vocational Guidance Counselor Bellefonte 53438
  162. McCreary Beth Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Bellefonte 0
  163. Mccullough Tracey Administrative Officer 3 Camp Hill 58387
  164. McCutcheon Michael Information Technology Technician Camp Hill 36714
  165. Mcdermott Bradley Corrections Food Service Manager 2 Cresson 53614
  166. Mcdermott Christopher Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Somerset 58670
  167. McDermott Lindsey Clerk Typist 2 Cresson 25408
  168. McDonald Amber Library Assistant 1 Huntingdon 24959
  169. McDonald Dawna Corrections Food Service Supervisor Marienville 38473
  170. Mcdonald Gina Nurse Aide Somerset 31922
  171. Mcdonald Pamela Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Dallas 47758
  172. Mcdonnell Michael Corrections Food Service Supervisor Waymart 57459
  173. Mcduff James Registered Nurse Albion 70979
  174. McDuff Jessica Secondary School Intern Albion 0
  175. McElfresh Everett Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Labelle 49642
  176. McElhaney Timothy Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Marienville 51847
  177. McElhinny Patrick Purchasing Agent 1 Albion 33037
  178. Mcelroy James Corrections Counselor 1 Waymart 58231
  179. McElwee Sean Clerk Typist 2 Coal Township 25408
  180. Mcewen Edward Human Resource Analyst 3 (General) Huntingdon 57076
  181. McEwen Michele Dental Hygienist Camp Hill 47824
  182. McFayden Cynthia Clerk Typist 2 Albion 25956
  183. McGalla Joseph Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Labelle 0
  184. McGalla Joseph Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Labelle 47505
  185. McGarry Carly Secondary School Intern Cresson 0
  186. McGarry Devin Secondary School Intern Waymart 0
  187. McGarry Jonna Secondary School Intern Houtzdale 0
  188. McGarry Michael Corrections Counselor 2 Frackville 53391
  189. Mcgarry Patrick Metal Working Occup Tchr Corr Ed Welding Dallas 52503
  190. McGarvey Kassy Clerk Typist 2 Bellefonte 24959
  191. Mcgaughey Robert Registered Nurse Supervisor Albion 77551
  192. Mcgaw Michael Business Occupations Teacher Corr Ed Business Ed Hunlock Creek 61862
  193. McGee Michelle Psychological Services Specialist, Frackville 46807
  194. Mcginnis Kimberly Records Specialist 2 Albion 37477
  195. Mcginty Thomas Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist Supervisor Cambridge Springs 59619
  196. McGivern Daniel Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Mercer 44732
  197. Mcgough Maureen Corrections Counselor 2 Huntingdon 53391
  198. McGovern James Records Specialist 2 Chester 34426
  199. McGowan Dorthea Corrections Counselor 2 Somerset 46715
  200. McGrath Corrie Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 44732
  201. McGrath Danielle Licensed Practical Nurse Camp Hill 51012
  202. Mcgrath Thomas Corrections Activities Specialist Cresson 46840
  203. McGraw Geraldine Registered Nurse Waymart 59567
  204. Mcgraw Joseph Corrections Food Service Supervisor Waymart 56437
  205. McGuinn Johanna Registered Nurse Coal Township 75841
  206. McGuire Yvonne Licensed Practical Nurse Cambridge Springs 44732
  207. McHale Christine Social Worker 2 Waymart 42836
  208. McHale Dawn Purchasing Agent 1 Camp Hill 33741
  209. Mckay Cara Records Specialist 1 Camp Hill 31081
  210. McKean Shawna Psychological Services Associate Bellefonte 44732
  211. Mckee Corey Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Huntingdon 0
  212. Mckee Corey Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Huntingdon 0
  213. Mckee Genifer Records Specialist 2 Somerset 34426
  214. Mckee Joseph Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Huntingdon 0
  215. Mckee Joseph Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Cresson 0
  216. McKee Nicole Corrections Counselor 2 Muncy 45692
  217. Mckenzie Rebecca Registered Nurse Pittsburgh 70979
  218. Mckeown Charles Hearing Examiner Dallas 52284
  219. McKim Emma Licensed Practical Nurse Graterford 46715
  220. McKinney Douglas Registered Nurse Camp Hill 62279
  221. Mckinney Lisa Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Indiana 58267
  222. Mckinney Lisa Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Indiana 0
  223. Mckinney Rose Records Specialist 2 Huntingdon 39237
  224. Mckissock Patricia Hearing Examiner Albion 68049
  225. Mcknight Deborah Corrections Counselor 2 Philadelphia 66494
  226. Mclane Joan Clerk Typist 2 Waymart 39162
  227. McLay Ricky Corrections General Industries Factory Supv Labelle 43230
  228. McLean Maureen Dental Hygienist Dallas 41937
  229. McLellan Kimberly Licensed Practical Nurse Albion 41853
  230. McLeod Dwayne Intermittent Institutional Music Teacher Dallas 20515
  231. McMahon Ellen Corrections Superintendent Assistant 1 Karthaus 43795
  232. McMahon Melissa Psychological Services Specialist, Huntingdon 51130
  233. Mcmath Julie Clerk Typist 2 Huntingdon 35239
  234. Mcmillan Christine Corrections Superintendent Assistant 1 Hunlock Creek 47824
  235. McMillen Karen Clerk Typist 2 Albion 26954
  236. Mcmorris Charleen Information Technology Generalist 1 Camp Hill 66494
  237. McMullen Michele Intmt Educational Guidance Counselor Corr Educatio Indiana 0
  238. McMullen Michele Educational Guidance Counselor Correction Ed Indiana 49166
  239. Mcmurtrie Amy Registered Nurse Bellefonte 69456
  240. McNabb Alissa Corrections Counselor 2 Scranton 47758
  241. Mcnaughton Susan Press Secretary 3 Camp Hill 88705
  242. McNelis Kirsten Psychological Services Associate Frackville 43752
  243. Mcnelis Thomas Corrections Storekeeper Supervisor Frackville 53892
  244. Mcnutt Ronald Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Indiana 0
  245. Mcnutt Ronald Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Indiana 59199
  246. McPherson Jennifer Psychological Services Specialist, Muncy 50054
  247. Mcquillen Susan Corrections Employment Vocational Coordinator Houtzdale 50054
  248. Mcquown Glenn Facility Chaplaincy Program Director Marienville 53438
  249. Mcsurdy Robert Safety Mgmt Environmental Protection Spcst Dpw Camp Hill 60969
  250. McVicker Jamie Registered Nurse Somerset 54539
  251. Meadows Russell Corrections Counselor 2 Greensburg 51012
  252. Mealy Amy Clerk Typist 2 Marienville 26954
  253. Means Mitzi Project Manager 1 Camp Hill 71101
  254. Medenciy Paul Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Crtn Clstr Bldg Trds Waynesburg 67557
  255. Meintel Andrea Director Inmate Services Camp Hill 83013
  256. Meister Patricia Registered Nurse Pittsburgh 60881
  257. Melat Terri Clerk Typist 3 Marienville 29927
  258. Mellinger John Corrections Shoe Factory Supervisor Graterford 63364
  259. Mellors Jason Corrections Storekeeper Supervisor Greensburg 48843
  260. Menapace Marianne Clerk Typist 2 Coal Township 33841
  261. Menchyk Aleda Facility Chaplaincy Program Director Waynesburg 71101
  262. Menhart Victoria Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Waynesburg 62338
  263. Mensch Brian Registered Nurse Muncy 70979
  264. Mensch Nancy Licensed Practical Nurse Muncy 57000
  265. Mento Jessica Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Somerset 46757
  266. Mercede Antonio Information Technology Generalist 1 Huntingdon 41017
  267. Mercer Gaylord Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Graterford 44732
  268. Mercier Jennifer Registered Nurse Cambridge Springs 49928
  269. Merkel Gina Information Technology Generalist 1 Labelle 42836
  270. Merlini Nancy Registered Nurse Huntingdon 62279
  271. Merovich Michelle Human Resource Assistant 2 Camp Hill 38338
  272. Merring Mary Purchasing Agent 2 Waymart 52284
  273. Merringer Dennis Library Assistant 2 Somerset 42750
  274. Merringer Faye Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 28127
  275. Merritt Robert Licensed Practical Nurse Albion 40893
  276. Merrow Kimberly Registered Nurse Supervisor Karthaus 81078
  277. Mesaros George Corrections Counselor 1 Sharon 45692
  278. Messersmith Neona Clerk 2 Dallas 25956
  279. Messina Michael Intmt Educational Guidance Counselor Corr Educatio Labelle 0
  280. Messina Michael Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Labelle 62611
  281. Mettee Thomas Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Indiana 47758
  282. Metz Linda Clerk Typist 3 Waynesburg 29281
  283. Metza Gary Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Dallas 49642
  284. Meukel Christine Corrections Employment Vocational Assistant Huntingdon 39237
  285. Meyer Barbara Dental Assistant Greensburg 29927
  286. Meyers David Registered Nurse Somerset 57000
  287. Meyers Tracey Administrative Officer 4 Camp Hill 58387
  288. Miess Michaline Clerk Typist 2 Huntingdon 24959
  289. Mihalik Gordon Registered Nurse Somerset 59567
  290. Mikloiche Sarah Clerk Typist 3 Waymart 28675
  291. Miknich Timothy Auto Mntnc Repair Occ Tchr Corr Ed Auto Mec Insp Frackville 57336
  292. Mikolic Samarjit Psychological Services Specialist, Somerset 47824
  293. Mikolon Patricia Registered Nurse Waymart 59567
  294. Mikolon Tricia Psychological Services Specialist, Waymart 55844
  295. Mikulak Ann Marie Clerk Typist 2 Waymart 36714
  296. Mild Troy Corrections Activities Manager 2 Mercer 66494
  297. Miles Leigha Secondary School Intern Houtzdale 0
  298. Miles Sheila Licensed Practical Nurse Greensburg 46715
  299. Millard Katherine Clerk Typist 2 Waymart 28675
  300. Millard Lori Registered Nurse Karthaus 69456
  301. Millard Randy Serv Occup Teacher-Corr Ed,Warehouse Ops/Materiel Frackville 60770
  302. Millard Terrilee Clerk Typist 2 Houtzdale 25408
  303. Miller Amiee Nurse Aide Somerset 31922
  304. Miller Ann Licensed Practical Nurse Huntingdon 39975
  305. Miller Anthony Director Correctional Industries Camp Hill 69614
  306. Miller Barbara Registered Nurse Coal Township 58231
  307. Miller Brian Corrections Employment Vocational Coordinator Bellefonte 44773
  308. Miller Carol Clerk Typist 2 Greensburg 39162
  309. Miller Christina Registered Nurse Somerset 70979
  310. Miller Cindy Corrections Employment Vocational Coordinator Coal Township 46807
  311. Miller Cynthia Budget Analyst 2 Somerset 41017
  312. Miller Edward Inmate Classification Systems Supervisor Camp Hill 57076
  313. Miller Elyse Clerk Stenographer 3 Camp Hill 41937
  314. Miller Gail Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Cambridge Springs 43522
  315. Miller Gary Distributed Systems Specialist Supervisor Camp Hill 81194
  316. Miller Harold Dentist Graterford 80431
  317. Miller Heidi Paralegal Camp Hill 41937
  318. Miller Jaime Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 28675
  319. Miller James Corrections Counselor 2 Waymart 66494
  320. Miller Jennifer Records Specialist 1 Cambridge Springs 28675
  321. Miller Joseph Psychological Services Specialist, Camp Hill 71101
  322. Miller Judith Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Cambridge Springs 79026
  323. Miller Kimberly Clerk Typist 2 Huntingdon 35239
  324. Miller Linda Business Occupations Teacher Corr Ed Business Ed Graterford 51877
  325. Miller Mary Registered Nurse Muncy 58231
  326. Miller Melissa Clerk Typist 2 Frackville 24959
  327. Miller Michael Information Technology Generalist 1 Muncy 46807
  328. Miller Michelle Dental Hygienist Huntingdon 44773
  329. Miller Patricia Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 41853
  330. Miller Raymond Accountant 1 Graterford 37477
  331. Miller Richard Information Technology Generalist 1 Frackville 46807
  332. Miller Ross Corrections Counselor Supervisor Camp Hill 50054
  333. Miller Scott Vocational Guidance Counselor Frackville 60969
  334. Miller Sharon Psychological Services Specialist, Camp Hill 50054
  335. Miller Shelley Clerk Typist 3 Bellefonte 34426
  336. Miller Stacy Vocational Guidance Counselor Hunlock Creek 60969
  337. Miller Teresa Medical Records Assistant Mercer 28127
  338. Miller Teri Jo Clerk Typist 2 Frackville 39162
  339. Miller Veronica Clerk Typist 2 Greensburg 35912
  340. Miller Victoria Licensed Practical Nurse Cresson 54539
  341. Miller Wanda Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 33153
  342. Miller Wendy Nurse Aide Somerset 32485
  343. Millikin Kathy Licensed Practical Nurse Labelle 44732
  344. Mills O Facility Chaplaincy Program Director Camp Hill 52284
  345. Mills Rachel Corrections Counselor 2 Huntingdon 44732
  346. Mills Sheryl Psychological Services Specialist, Camp Hill 51130
  347. Mills Walter Forensic Registered Nurse Waymart 62279
  348. Millward Christina Dental Hygienist Graterford 53438
  349. Millward Tammy Registered Nurse Houtzdale 57000
  350. Miner Chad Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Bellefonte 57336
  351. Miner Wayne Licensed Practical Nurse Huntingdon 39162
  352. Mingle Johnathon Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Air Condtng Rfgtn Camp Hill 50242
  353. Minnich Dianna Licensed Practical Nurse Camp Hill 52181
  354. Minns Kelly Clerk Typist 2 Erie 35239
  355. Mirarchi Anthony Educational Guidance Counselor Correction Ed Frackville 56986
  356. Mishler Christopher Information Technology Generalist 1 Somerset 45810
  357. Mishler Sharon Nurse Aide Somerset 30002
  358. Mishler William Corrections Employment Vocational Coordinator Somerset 63593
  359. Miskell Kevin Licensed Psychologist Manager Dallas 77653
  360. Misko Alicia Special Education Teacher Correction Education Indiana 44027
  361. Misorek Roman Information Technology Generalist 1 Dallas 48920
  362. Misstishin James Corrections Institutional Safety Manager Graterford 41017
  363. Mistrik Mary Psychological Services Specialist, Marienville 62338
  364. Mitchell Catherine Licensed Practical Nurse Labelle 58231
  365. Mitchell Charles Hearing Examiner Huntingdon 62338
  366. Mitchell Cindy Corrections Employment Vocational Coordinator Albion 45810
  367. Mitchell James Service Occup Tchr Restaurant Trades Waymart 44656
  368. Mitchell Terry Corrections Activities Specialist Somerset 62363
  369. Mitchell William Corrections Counselor 2 Somerset 59567
  370. Mlakar Donald Correctional Industries Manager 2 Labelle 55003
  371. Moczulski Robert Dentist Frackville 90739
  372. Modzel Christa Corrections Counselor 2 Karthaus 49928
  373. Moffa Lisa Records Supervisor Huntingdon 40078
  374. Mohammed Abubakar Chaplain Waynesburg 55769
  375. Mohler Nevin Applications Developer 2 Camp Hill 65115
  376. Mohn Courtney Administrative Assistant 1 Camp Hill 33037
  377. Mohr Laura Purchasing Agent 2 Waynesburg 40078
  378. Moist Stephen Corrections Counselor 2 Huntingdon 59567
  379. Moje Henrietta Clerk Typist 2 Houtzdale 26954
  380. Mojock Colleen Corrections Librarian Mercer 41937
  381. Molchan Joseph Psychological Services Specialist, Greensburg 62338
  382. Moles Jeffrey Registered Nurse Cambridge Springs 49928
  383. Molinick Gustav Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Cresson 69665
  384. Molnar Janet Budget Analyst 2 Mercer 48920
  385. Molnar Julie Corrections Counselor 2 Cambridge Springs 43752
  386. Molovich Carolann Clerical Supervisor 2 Camp Hill 33741
  387. Mongelluzzo Christina Corrections Superintendent Assistant 2 Marienville 53438
  388. Mongold Wendy Human Resource Analyst 3 (General) Camp Hill 71101
  389. Monn Douglas Corrections Safety Environmental Protection Chf Camp Hill 81194
  390. Monroe Barbara Registered Nurse Albion 69456
  391. Montag Kathy Corrections Health Care Administrator Camp Hill 90035
  392. Montasser Osama Corrections Activities Specialist Graterford 41958
  393. Montefiori Ilona Clerk Typist 2 Albion 25408
  394. Montgomery Amy Accounting Assistant Muncy 28675
  395. Montgomery Teresa Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 27540
  396. Mooney Dennis Corrections School Principal Mercer 72118
  397. Mooney Jennifer Clerk Typist 2 Albion 26954
  398. Mooney Paul Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Dallas 54434
  399. Mooney Rebecca Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist Supervisor Dallas 51130
  400. Moore Cephus Human Resource Analyst 4 (General) Camp Hill 62338
  401. Moore Colleen Registered Nurse Cresson 67975
  402. Moore Heather Corrections Mail Inspector Supervisor Houtzdale 35912
  403. Moore Keri Administrative Officer 2 Camp Hill 41937
  404. Moore Kristen Registered Nurse Camp Hill 63593
  405. Moore Raymond Corrections Food Service Manager 1 Huntingdon 66327
  406. Moore Sheila Corrections Evaluation Supervisor Camp Hill 76010
  407. Moore Vickie Registered Nurse Huntingdon 52181
  408. Moore Smeal Shirley Regional Deputy Secretary Camp Hill 124382
  409. Moosa Waajida Clerk Typist 2 Elizabethtown 24959
  410. Morales Linda Corrections Mail Inspector Supervisor Chester 33037
  411. Moraskie Stephen Corrections Mail Inspector Coal Township 44732
  412. Morder Mary Corrections Counselor 2 Huntingdon 57000
  413. Morell Nicholas Accountant 1 Waymart 36714
  414. Morelli Catherine Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Mercer 0
  415. Morelli Catherine Business Occupations Teacher Corr Ed Bookkeeping Mercer 79026
  416. Morgan Daniel Dental Assistant Cresson 34572
  417. Morgan Donald Records Specialist 2 Camp Hill 33037
  418. Morgan Judith Accounting Assistant Pittsburgh 30455
  419. Morgan Noelle Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 26484
  420. Morihlatko Anthony Permanent Part Time Teacher Counselor Cresson 45864
  421. Morley James Corrections Activities Specialist Marienville 43794
  422. Morningstar David Corrections Counselor 2 Huntingdon 47758
  423. Morris Jimmie Chaplain Albion 41937
  424. Morris Patti Records Specialist 2 Waynesburg 35912
  425. Morris Paula Corrections Counselor 2 Graterford 43752
  426. Morris Rhonda Psychological Services Specialist, Chester 55844
  427. Morris Vanessa Corrections Counselor 2 Harrisburg 66494
  428. Morrison Homer Corrections Institutional Safety Manager Marienville 44773
  429. Morrison Sherman Corrections Institutional Safety Manager Albion 59619
  430. Morrissey Victor Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Pittsburgh 64646
  431. Morrow Matthew Corrections Employment Vocational Coordinator Indiana 45810
  432. Morrow Patsy Registered Nurse Labelle 70979
  433. Mortensen Geraldine Licensed Practical Nurse Frackville 42750
  434. Morton Alan Management Analyst 2 Camp Hill 43795
  435. Moser Jessica Secondary School Intern Waymart 0
  436. Moser Thomas Corrections Counselor 2 Coal Township 54539
  437. Moses Sandra Corrections Mail Inspector Labelle 31081
  438. Mosier Lisa Information Technology Manager 1 Camp Hill 92675
  439. Moslak Tomara Psychological Services Specialist, Camp Hill 52284
  440. Moslak Zachary Hearing Examiner Camp Hill 53438
  441. Motuk Eileen Clerk Stenographer 2 Frackville 35239
  442. Mowery Carolyn Licensed Practical Nurse Dallas 38306
  443. Mowery Cathy Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Albion 0
  444. Mowery David Corrections Activities Specialist Albion 52327
  445. Moyer Benjamin Corrections Activities Specialist Coal Township 43794
  446. Moyer Richard Institutional Business Manager 3 Huntingdon 58387
  447. Mrozek Jeri Clerk Typist 2 Marienville 26954
  448. Muha Lisa Medical Records Assistant Waynesburg 31081
  449. Muhlbauer Margaret Accounting Assistant Camp Hill 44732
  450. Muldowney Eric Corrections Activities Specialist Frackville 48926
  451. Muller Joseph Information Technology Technician Camp Hill 41017
  452. Mullin Charles Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Huntingdon 51059
  453. Mummey Sherry Licensed Practical Nurse Frackville 39162
  454. Munley Timothy Forensic Therapeutic Recreational Services Spvr Waymart 62338
  455. Muriceak Linda Registered Nurse Cresson 66494
  456. Murin Michael Corrections Counselor 2 Cresson 57000
  457. Muroff William Registered Nurse Cambridge Springs 52181
  458. Murphy Bonnie Corrections Mail Inspector Somerset 34426
  459. Murphy Catherine Corrections Counselor 2 Waynesburg 44732
  460. Murphy Jacqueline Accounting Assistant Camp Hill 32411
  461. Murphy Kathleen Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 47758
  462. Murphy Patrick Registered Nurse Dallas 53391
  463. Mussari Catherine Administrative Assistant 1 Waymart 39237
  464. Musser Charles Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Camp Hill 72611
  465. Musser Timothy Human Resource Manager Camp Hill 105820
  466. Mussoline Lacosta Corrections Counselor 2 Harrisburg 48863
  467. Musto Gloria Clerk Typist 2 Hunlock Creek 26954
  468. Mutnansky Melody Corrections Counselor 1 Somerset 38306
  469. Myers Anne Facility Chaplaincy Program Director Camp Hill 57076
  470. Myers Dale Institutional Fire Safety Specialist Camp Hill 35912
  471. Myers Dianne Corrections Food Service Supervisor Chester 50595
  472. Myers Glenn Administrative Officer 2 Camp Hill 59619
  473. Myers Joy Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Somerset 62338
  474. Myers Karen Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Waymart 64646
  475. Myers Kenneth Corrections Food Service Supervisor Somerset 58482
  476. Myers Lewrose Corrections Food Service Supervisor Cambridge Springs 33925
  477. Myers Maria Corrections Counselor 2 Cambridge Springs 58231
  478. Myers Mary Dental Assistant Bellefonte 28675
  479. Myers Mary Licensed Practical Nurse Huntingdon 47758
  480. Myers Patricia Budget Analyst 2 Camp Hill 42836
  481. Myers Susan Corrections Health Care Administrator Indiana 62181
  482. Mynyk Carol Registered Nurse Waymart 54539
  483. Mytrysak Regis Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Cr Ed Bld Cst Mtnc Rp Indiana 55648
  484. Naas Robin Accounting Assistant Albion 35912
  485. Nafus Marianne Budget Analyst 2 Waymart 42836
  486. Nagel Cheryl Clerk Typist 2 Huntingdon 34572
  487. Nagle Twila Licensed Practical Nurse Houtzdale 44732
  488. Najarro Manuel Distance Learning Technical Specialist Elizabethtown 39237
  489. Namowicz Brad Corrections Counselor 1 Hunlock Creek 41853
  490. Napora Edward Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 38306
  491. Nash Mary Clerk Typist 2 Dallas 28675
  492. Nassif Halem Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Somerset 42836
  493. Nast William Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Dallas 65033
  494. Nati Dominick Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 3 Waymart 90035
  495. Naugle Catherine Corrections Mail Inspector Huntingdon 33037
  496. Neal Laura Attorney 3 Non Supervisory Office of General Counsel Camp Hill 69536
  497. Neal Lynne Corrections Counselor 2 Frackville 44732
  498. Nedwidek Frank Community Corrections Center Director Pittsburgh 75841
  499. Needham Karen Corrections Employment Vocational Assistant Cresson 38338
  500. Neff Sharon Corrections Employment Vocational Assistant Bellefonte 34426
  501. Neff Thomas Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Camp Hill 63155
  502. Neiderhiser Edward Facility Chaplaincy Program Director Graterford 62338
  503. Neidigh Kenneth Int Bus Tch Corr Ed Business Education Greensburg 0
  504. Neidigh Kenneth Business Occupations Teacher Corr Ed Business Ed Greensburg 66783
  505. Neidrick Wanda Clerk Typist 2 Houtzdale 31726
  506. Nelms John Dentist Muncy 88881
  507. Nelson James Corrections Counselor 2 Dallas 48863
  508. Nelson Lee Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Air Condtng Rfgtn Labelle 53254
  509. Nelson Melissa Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 44732
  510. Nemal Sigrid Clerk Typist 2 Waynesburg 25408
  511. Neri Bryan Corrections Counselor 2 Graterford 47758
  512. Nestico Deborah Human Resource Assistant 1 Coal Township 30455
  513. Nestingen-Palm Stephen Psychological Services Specialist, Marienville 47824
  514. Neuhaus Edward Registered Nurse Pittsburgh 75841
  515. Neumann John Corrections Mail Inspector Supervisor Huntingdon 51012
  516. Neverosky Mary Purchasing Agent 2 Frackville 54539
  517. Nevis Joseph Accountant 1 Frackville 39237
  518. Nevling Bethany Licensed Practical Nurse Marienville 39162
  519. Newberry Donald Corrections Counselor 2 Frackville 51012
  520. Newberry Kacie Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Muncy 46715
  521. Newell Sarah Clerk Typist 2 Dallas 25956
  522. Newhouse Amanda Clerk Typist 2 Greensburg 25408
  523. Newman Stacy Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Indiana 49928
  524. Newmyer Jennean Intmt Educational Guidance Counselor Corr Educatio Waynesburg 0
  525. Newmyer Jennean Business Occupations Teacher Corr Ed Business Ed Waynesburg 56650
  526. Newsome Lori Psychological Services Specialist, Camp Hill 47824
  527. Newsome-Rivera Avis Records Specialist 2 Camp Hill 33037
  528. Nicholas Wendy Corrections Classification Program Manager Muncy 59208
  529. Nichols Kathy Clerk Typist 2 Labelle 26484
  530. Nicklow Patricia Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 31081
  531. Nickolas Donna Corrections Counselor 2 Waynesburg 55769
  532. Nicola Vanessa Dental Hygienist Frackville 45810
  533. Niehenke James Corrections Institutional Safety Manager Waynesburg 62338
  534. Niemiec Janis Corrections Classification Program Manager Pittsburgh 77614
  535. Nightingale Elizabeth Corrections Superintendent Assistant 2 Somerset 55844
  536. Nixon Kim Corrections Records Supervisor Graterford 49176
  537. Niznik Kathleen Information Technology Generalist 1 Hunlock Creek 62338
  538. Noaker Glenda Clerk Typist 2 Muncy 27540
  539. Noles Marcia Corrections Food Service Coordinator Camp Hill 81194
  540. Noll Scott Database Administrator 1 Camp Hill 62338
  541. Nolter Sharon Corrections Mail Inspector Frackville 41937
  542. Noon James Records Specialist 2 Albion 44732
  543. Noon Kevin Registered Nurse Camp Hill 67975
  544. Norfleet Roosevelt Administrative Officer 3 Camp Hill 51130
  545. Norkas James Forensic Registered Nurse Waymart 58231
  546. Norman Tina Records Specialist 2 Waynesburg 35912
  547. Norris Andrea Registered Nurse Supervisor Elizabethtown 59619
  548. Norris Charlene Accounting Assistant Mercer 44732
  549. Norris Phyllis Purchasing Agent 1 Huntingdon 47824
  550. Norris Rebecca Community Corrections Center Director Philadelphia 51012
  551. Norris Stacey Registered Nurse Houtzdale 54539
  552. Novak Angela Clerk Typist 2 Waynesburg 25408
  553. Novak Janet Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 26484
  554. Novak Michelle Clerk Typist 2 Dallas 24959
  555. Novak-Truchon Michael Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Dallas 59199
  556. Nuhfer Carol Records Supervisor Camp Hill 37477
  557. Nunez Freddy Hearing Examiner Waynesburg 47824
  558. Nunez Omar Corrections Counselor 2 Graterford 43752
  559. Nwokeji John Field Human Resource Officer 3 Camp Hill 81194
  560. Nypaver James Corrections Food Service Supervisor Waynesburg 57459
  561. O'Brien Patrick Corrections Activities Specialist Camp Hill 52327
  562. O'Brien Thomas Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Coal Township 72611
  563. O'Connell Colleen Secondary School Intern Frackville 0
  564. O'Connor Paul Community Based Correction Program Director Camp Hill 110573
  565. O'Connor Teresa Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Waymart 58267
  566. O'Donnell Brian Registered Nurse Huntingdon 49928
  567. O'Donnell Monica Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Frackville 61270
  568. O'Hara Patrick Registered Nurse Waymart 70979
  569. O'Haren Sean Purchasing Agent 2 Camp Hill 54592
  570. O'Hearn Edward Service Occup Tchr Uphlstry Fntr Refinishing Coal Township 44656
  571. O'Neal Gary Corrections Mail Inspector Marienville 30455
  572. O'Neill Melissa Corrections Counselor 2 Allentown 44732
  573. O'Rourke Elaine Medical Records Assistant Waymart 30455
  574. O'Rourke Eric Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Masonry Marienville 44656
  575. Oakes Crystal Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 41853
  576. Oakes Jean Registered Nurse Albion 58231
  577. Oakley Velina Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Bellefonte 76354
  578. Obelenus Karen Clerk Typist 2 Waymart 28127
  579. Ober Kathleen Clerk Typist 2 Indiana 28675
  580. Obrien Edward Corrections Food Service Manager 1 Hunlock Creek 71417
  581. Ocilka Michael Psychological Services Specialist, Houtzdale 58387
  582. Odunlami Folasade Registered Nurse Graterford 65033
  583. Ogozaly Annette Licensed Practical Nurse Waymart 41853
  584. Ogunnaike Zhanna Corrections Mail Inspector Camp Hill 28127
  585. Ohl William Facility Chaplaincy Program Director Mercer 59619
  586. Olczak Thomas Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Somerset 62611
  587. Olinger Gary Corrections Classification Program Manager Graterford 75736
  588. Olivencia Verna Licensed Practical Nurse Graterford 51012
  589. Oliver Pamela Registered Nurse Bellefonte 54539
  590. Olivieri Amelinda Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 44732
  591. Olp William Special Education Teacher Correction Education Indiana 46009
  592. Olsen James Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Crtn Clstr Bldg Trds Albion 71451
  593. Olson Lynda Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Somerset 0
  594. Olszyk Bernard Corrections Garment Factory Supervisor Dallas 41749
  595. Ondash Barbara Corrections Mail Inspector Supervisor Waymart 47824
  596. Oparanyanwu Chibuzo Mechanical Trds Occ Tchr Corr Ed Com Art Prtg Phot Camp Hill 44656
  597. Opp Gregory Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Cambridge Springs 48861
  598. Oppman James Vocational Guidance Counselor Mercer 62338
  599. Oppman James Intmt Educational Guidance Counselor Corr Educatio Mercer 0
  600. Orcutt-Hensal Cheryl Licensed Practical Nurse Houtzdale 41853
  601. Ormsby Karen Licensed Practical Nurse Huntingdon 41853
  602. Orndoff Carolyn Warehouse Superintendent Waynesburg 39162
  603. Orndoff Courtney Secondary School Intern Waynesburg 0
  604. Orner Bonnie Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 47758
  605. Orner Stacy Records Specialist 2 Somerset 38338
  606. Orr Allan Educational Guidance Counselor Correction Ed Waymart 72611
  607. Orr Nancy Field Human Resource Officer 2 Pittsburgh 58387
  608. Orr Sandra Secretarial Supervisor 2 Somerset 51012
  609. Orris Danielle Human Resource Analyst 1 (Human Resource Systems) Camp Hill 37477
  610. Orsefskie Rebecca Clerk Typist 2 Albion 26954
  611. Ort Gale Medical Records Technician Mercer 44732
  612. Ortiz-Brady Gina Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 24959
  613. Osborne Gary Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Labelle 58670
  614. Osborne Ryan Secondary School Intern Cambridge Springs 15159
  615. Osifat Bryan Vocational Guidance Counselor Frackville 66543
  616. Oskin Beverly Clerk Typist 2 Albion 30455
  617. Oswalt Susan Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Cresson 46009
  618. Ott Gloria Administrative Assistant 1 Camp Hill 41017
  619. Ott Ronald Corrections Food Service Supervisor Dallas 45400
  620. Ottaviani Daniel Elec Eltrnc Skills Occ Tchr Electronics Coal Township 54866
  621. Otte Candy Registered Nurse Muncy 55769
  622. Overbaugh Lynn Licensed Practical Nurse Camp Hill 51012
  623. Overly Harry Mechanical Trds Occ Tchr Corr Ed Dftng Cmp Ad Dsgn Labelle 57336
  624. Overton Maxine Corrections Health Care Administrator Albion 79609
  625. Owen Jessica Registered Nurse Albion 43631
  626. Owens Kristina Clerical Supervisor 2 Graterford 33037
  627. Oyewo Ladd Facility Chaplaincy Program Director Cresson 57076
  628. Ozanick Beth Medical Records Assistant Labelle 29927
  629. Packman Jean Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Camp Hill 44732
  630. Padula Lisa Corrections Counselor 2 Frackville 47758
  631. Paganelli W Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Chester 54434
  632. Paladina Jeffrey Attorney 3 Non Supervisory Office of General Counsel Camp Hill 67365
  633. Pall W Facility Chaplaincy Program Director Dallas 66543
  634. Palmer James Corrections Utility Plant Supervisor Houtzdale 54163
  635. Palmer Patrick Licensed Practical Nurse Mercer 41853
  636. Palmer Ruth Human Resource Analyst 5 (General) Camp Hill 86788
  637. Pandos Brandi Licensed Practical Nurse Albion 39162
  638. Papay Jeffrey Registered Nurse Mercer 51012
  639. Papinchak Beverly Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 41853
  640. Papotto John Corrections Counselor 2 Huntingdon 55769
  641. Pappas Ruth Clerk Typist 2 Labelle 25408
  642. Parcell John Licensed Practical Nurse Dallas 38306
  643. Parenti Cindy Medical Records Assistant Bellefonte 28127
  644. Park Jay Corrections Counselor 2 Huntingdon 45692
  645. Park Kelley Accounting Assistant Coal Township 41937
  646. Parkes William Program Analyst 2 Camp Hill 70729
  647. Parks Brian Corrections Printing Shop Supervisor Huntingdon 66264
  648. Parks Carolyn Human Resource Analyst 1 (General) Huntingdon 42836
  649. Parks Denise Dental Assistant Houtzdale 28127
  650. Parks Karena Human Resource Analyst 3 (General) Camp Hill 66543
  651. Parks Mindy Corrections Mail Inspector Houtzdale 31726
  652. Parks Robert Library Assistant 2 Houtzdale 40893
  653. Parks Roger Information Technology Generalist 1 Camp Hill 46807
  654. Parks Shannon Licensed Practical Nurse Huntingdon 43752
  655. Parlati Amber Licensed Practical Nurse Camp Hill 46715
  656. Parmar Manoranjana Psychological Services Specialist, Houtzdale 57076
  657. Parrish James Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Carpentry Greensburg 59916
  658. Parson Sheena Clerk Typist 2 Chester 24959
  659. Parsons Eric Psychological Services Specialist, Bellefonte 47824
  660. Parsons Kathleen Licensed Psychologist Manager Camp Hill 63726
  661. Parsons Mark Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 1 Karthaus 39162
  662. Pasqualle Kirk Corrections Counselor 2 Bellefonte 55769
  663. Passanita Randall Registered Nurse Supervisor Cresson 74255
  664. Pastucka Cheryl Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Frackville 59567
  665. Patterson Bradford Correctional Industries Sales and Marketing Representative Camp Hill 44773
  666. Patterson Desiree Records Specialist 2 Camp Hill 33037
  667. Patterson Karen Budget Analyst 2 Waynesburg 44773
  668. Patz Wendell Psychological Services Specialist, Albion 52284
  669. Paul Diane Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 58231
  670. Paul John Corrections Classification Program Manager Somerset 70318
  671. Pauley Linda Accounting Assistant Somerset 33037
  672. Pauley Ronald Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 3 Somerset 77614
  673. Pauley Tiffany Purchasing Agent 1 Waynesburg 34426
  674. Pavlick Roberta Registered Nurse Indiana 65033
  675. Pavlovich Robert Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Carpentry Waymart 71451
  676. Pawelczyk Rosemary Budget Analyst 2 Coal Township 48920
  677. Pawling Jennifer Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 51012
  678. Payan Jeanette Nurse Aide Somerset 30002
  679. Pearson Janet Registered Nurse Supervisor Houtzdale 74255
  680. Pease Melissa Special Education Teacher Correction Education Indiana 50242
  681. Peeler Thomas Licensed Practical Nurse Graterford 49928
  682. Pegarella Michael Corrections Storekeeper Supervisor Hunlock Creek 54372
  683. Pegula Robert Corrections Activities Specialist Waymart 54643
  684. Pelar Angela Nurse Aide Somerset 27102
  685. Pelesky Mary Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 27540
  686. Pelzer Todd Corrections Food Service Supervisor Greensburg 40080
  687. Pepke Denise Dental Hygienist Pittsburgh 50054
  688. Pepper Dale Chaplain Waymart 24460
  689. Perchinsky Terrie Registered Nurse Waynesburg 75841
  690. Perez Carlos Human Resource Assistant 2 Camp Hill 44773
  691. Perez Louisa Corrections Superintendent Assistant 2 Chester 68049
  692. Perez Theron Attorney 2 Office of General Counsel Camp Hill 59893
  693. Perillo Angello Corrections Counselor 2 Marienville 51012
  694. Perri David Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Huntingdon 0
  695. Perri David Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Huntingdon 0
  696. Perrin Kevin Corrections Food Service Manager 1 Huntingdon 66327
  697. Perrone Wendy Clerk 2 Graterford 24959
  698. Perrotta Giuseppe Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Mercer 69789
  699. Perry David Institutional Business Manager 3 Houtzdale 72705
  700. Perry David Corrections Counselor 2 Marienville 47758
  701. Perry Gina Corrections Counselor 2 Labelle 49928
  702. Perry Lynne Clerk Typist 2 Indiana 25408
  703. Perzacki Louise Registered Nurse Camp Hill 67975
  704. Peschock Roberta Corrections Activities Specialist Pittsburgh 53454
  705. Peslis John Legislative Specialist 2 Camp Hill 52284
  706. Petchkis Tracie Medical Records Assistant Hunlock Creek 44732
  707. Peter Jennifer Clerk Typist 2 Bellefonte 24959
  708. Peterman Tommy Corrections Activities Manager 2 Bellefonte 68049
  709. Peters Norman Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Bellefonte 71417
  710. Peterson Melissa Purchasing Agent 1 Marienville 33037
  711. Peterson Tammy Corrections Mail Inspector Supervisor Muncy 33037
  712. Petroff Douglas Corrections Counselor 2 Albion 55769
  713. Petulla Craig Corrections Counselor 2 Houtzdale 51012
  714. Pfister Edward Corrections Evaluation Supervisor Elizabethtown 55844
  715. Phelps Brandon Corrections Counselor 1 Camp Hill 39162
  716. Phelps Kathie Corrections Counselor 2 Bellefonte 65033
  717. Phillippi James Corrections School Principal Somerset 62181
  718. Phillips Cathleen Human Resource Assistant 1 Camp Hill 29281
  719. Phillips Julie Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 39162
  720. Phillips Thomas Int Metal Tch Corr Ed Welding Bellefonte 0
  721. Phillips Thomas Metal Working Occup Tchr Corr Ed Welding Bellefonte 44656
  722. Piasecki Diane Records Specialist 2 Waymart 41017
  723. Piaseczny Grace Clerk Stenographer 2 Coal Township 35239
  724. Pickett Cathy Educational Guidance Counselor Correction Ed Muncy 56650
  725. Pieczynski Shannon Licensed Practical Nurse Dallas 39975
  726. Pilosi Trisha Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Camp Hill 44732
  727. Pineda Brian Corrections Counselor 2 Somerset 51012
  728. Pinko Anthony Administrative Assistant 1 Camp Hill 32411
  729. Piovarchy Dodie Registered Nurse Labelle 54539
  730. Piovarchy Michael Registered Nurse Supervisor Somerset 69456
  731. Pitonyak John Purchasing Agent 2 Mercer 58231
  732. Pitschman Marlene Clerk Typist 2 Labelle 31726
  733. Pittman Nicole Medical Records Assistant Huntingdon 29927
  734. Pitts Jon Business Occupations Teacher Corr Ed Business Ed Frackville 51877
  735. Pitts Jon Int Bus Tch Corr Ed Business Education Frackville 0
  736. Pittsinger Charles Corrections Food Service Supervisor Huntingdon 45817
  737. Piwowarski Laura Clerk Typist 2 Waymart 25408
  738. Pizzo Diane Human Resource Analyst 1 (General) Frackville 58231
  739. Place James Psychological Services Specialist, Cambridge Springs 47824
  740. Plakosh Charles Corrections Counselor 2 Greensburg 66494
  741. Plaksa Anne Human Resource Analyst 3 (General) Hunlock Creek 71101
  742. Platt Donna Records Specialist 2 Somerset 32411
  743. Platt Jody Records Specialist 2 Somerset 42750
  744. Pletcher Bradley Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Somerset 63155
  745. Pletcher Susan Records Specialist 2 Greensburg 51012
  746. Plominski Frank Corrections Food Service Manager 2 Waymart 77614
  747. Plotica Gregory Licensed Psychologist Manager Camp Hill 57076
  748. Plummer Kenneth Corrections Laundry Plant Supervisor Somerset 66264
  749. Pocius Thomas Dentist Hunlock Creek 92558
  750. Poerio Helen Clerk Typist 2 Indiana 24959
  751. Pokol Bruce Registered Nurse Waynesburg 70979
  752. Polite Nelson Corrections Counselor 2 York 49928
  753. Polites Robert Registered Nurse Camp Hill 67975
  754. Polites Victoria Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 45692
  755. Pollitt Eyvonne Dental Assistant Chester 36714
  756. Pollock Tracy Administrative Officer 3 Camp Hill 54592
  757. Ponczek David Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Cresson 50553
  758. Popek David Institutional Business Manager 3 Dallas 79433
  759. Popkave Kim Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Frackville 0
  760. Popoleo Angela Medical Records Assistant Marienville 30455
  761. Popowski Wayne Licensed Psychologist Manager Chester 81194
  762. Popp Carole Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Waynesburg 73772
  763. Popson David Corrections Activities Specialist Hunlock Creek 48926
  764. Popson Steven Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Labelle 0
  765. Popson Steven Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Labelle 53691
  766. Popyak Stephen Information Technology Generalist 1 Greensburg 48920
  767. Porter Ashley Accounting Assistant Labelle 29281
  768. Poruban Timothy Corrections Counselor 2 Indiana 44732
  769. Porzucek James Corrections Food Service Supervisor Hunlock Creek 33925
  770. Potts Angela Clerk Typist 2 Pittsburgh 25956
  771. Potts Erickea Corrections Mail Inspector Chester 29281
  772. Povish Robert Chaplain Graterford 44773
  773. Powell Henry Field Human Resource Officer 3 Albion 69614
  774. Powell Larry Corrections Counselor 1 Cambridge Springs 40893
  775. Powell Lesha Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Cambridge Springs 53391
  776. Powell Michele Corrections Counselor 1 Pittsburgh 39162
  777. Powell Nancy Registered Nurse Mercer 55769
  778. Prasch Dave Corrections Counselor 2 Graterford 45692
  779. Prebble Christine Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Karthaus 45692
  780. Prescott Michael Assistant Dir Of Correctional Industries Camp Hill 63726
  781. Prestino Dean Dentist Bellefonte 83736
  782. Preston Melodee Clerk Typist 2 Albion 28675
  783. Prevish Laurie Licensed Practical Nurse Waymart 42750
  784. Prevost Dawn Accounting Assistant Cresson 32411
  785. Prevost Michael Corrections Food Service Supervisor Cresson 53662
  786. Pribish Michael Corrections School Principal Somerset 66954
  787. Price Maureen Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Greensburg 59567
  788. Price Nancy Library Assistant 1 Cresson 24959
  789. Price Nicole Registered Nurse Cresson 67975
  790. Price Paula Registered Nurse Huntingdon 70979
  791. Price Ralph Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Huntingdon 45692
  792. Price Sharon Corrections Counselor 2 Marienville 65033
  793. Prince Heidi Clerk Typist 2 Albion 33841
  794. Prinkey Gary Registered Nurse Marienville 55769
  795. Pritts Jeffrey Information Technology Generalist 1 Somerset 45810
  796. Procopio Beth Purchasing Agent 3 Camp Hill 45810
  797. Propst Ronald Business Occupations Teacher Corr Ed Business Ed Huntingdon 50887
  798. Prugh Robin Information Technology Generalist 1 Indiana 62338
  799. Prunty Sheila Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 26954
  800. Pry Anita Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 34572
  801. Przybrowski Daniel Corrections Health Care Administrator Cambridge Springs 72118
  802. Pugh Jessica Secondary School Intern Camp Hill 15159
  803. Puhl Jean Registered Nurse Marienville 54539
  804. Purcell Bonnie Corrections Mail Inspector Graterford 31726
  805. Purcell Jessica Clerk Typist 3 Indiana 31081
  806. Purdy Gail Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Coal Township 0
  807. Purdy Gail Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Coal Township 0
  808. Purvis John Registered Nurse Albion 67975
  809. Pusateri David Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Air Condtng Rfgtn Waynesburg 57336
  810. Puskar Gerald Registered Nurse Supervisor Somerset 75841
  811. Pyle Melanie Corrections Counselor 2 Somerset 46715
  812. Pyle Patricia Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Graterford 44732
  813. Pyo Matthew Corrections Counselor 2 Cresson 47758








LINKS TO A FEW PAGES IN THIS SITE

2010 NY Pistol Permits Impropriety in USA Gov't Home Page
Main Pennsylvania Page Previous Page Next Page Impressum



To return to this page       =       https://paladium.nfshost.com/gw/usa-farPennsylvania50Corrections50M.php

To return to the page whence you came       =      


map to CIA headquarters on Colonial Farm Road in McLean
link to our home page