PALADIUM

Government Officers and Other People                     https://paladium.nfshost.com

Pierre-Paul Prud'hon, Justice and Divine Vengeance Pursuing Crime

Pierre-Paul Prud'hon, Justice and Divine Vengeance Pursuing Crime

PENNSYLVANIA GOVERNMENT OFFICERS

DoC (DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS), SURNAMES Q-S

Pennsylvania's government officers in the Department of Corrections in 2008
2010jan25

Below is a list of some state government DoC officers from the 2008 salary list made by the state government.
2010jan25

  1. Quigley Michelle Administrative Officer 1 Camp Hill 41937
  2. Quimby Patrick Registered Nurse Supervisor Mercer 74255
  3. Quinn Charles Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Labelle 74212
  4. Quinn Madeline Clerical Supervisor 1 Graterford 28675
  5. Quinn Susan Educational Guidance Counselor Correction Ed Huntingdon 73772
  6. Race James Corrections Activities Specialist Waymart 62363
  7. Rackovan Jeffrey Corrections Superintendent Assistant 2 Bellefonte 71101
  8. Radakovich Richard Corrections Institutional Safety Manager Indiana 46807
  9. Radle David Int Bus Tch Corr Ed Business Education Huntingdon 0
  10. Radle David Business Occupations Teacher Corr Ed Business Ed Huntingdon 71451
  11. Radle Melinda Licensed Practical Nurse Camp Hill 47758
  12. Radziewicz David Corrections Counselor Supervisor Camp Hill 47824
  13. Raffensberger Carl Corrections Food Service Supervisor Huntingdon 40080
  14. Rainey Sharon Registered Nurse Houtzdale 53391
  15. Raj B N Ranga Psychological Services Specialist, Waynesburg 59619
  16. Rakas Richard Corrections Counselor 2 Somerset 47758
  17. Raley Kimberly Medical Records Assistant Somerset 29281
  18. Ralston Barbara Corrections Mail Inspector Frackville 30455
  19. Ralston Charles Director Bur Correction Education Camp Hill 79433
  20. Ralston Vaughn Budget Analyst 2 Cambridge Springs 43795
  21. Ramer Patricia Corrections School Principal Frackville 83639
  22. Ramirez Nadine Intmt Educational Guidance Counselor Corr Educatio Cresson 0
  23. Ramirez Nadine Educational Guidance Counselor Correction Ed Cresson 73772
  24. Ramsey Donna Clerk Typist 2 Mercer 28675
  25. Ranck James Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Bellefonte 47132
  26. Rand Debra Attorney 3 Non Supervisory Office of General Counsel Camp Hill 92675
  27. Randall Shannon Corrections Counselor 2 Albion 47758
  28. Randolph Kenneth Registered Nurse Supervisor Labelle 82830
  29. Randolph William Licensed Practical Nurse Huntingdon 41853
  30. Ranker Noel Registered Nurse Labelle 62279
  31. Rankin Renee Corrections Counselor 2 Marienville 44732
  32. Ransom Tammy Corrections Counselor 2 Albion 52181
  33. Rape Thomas Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Marienville 45692
  34. Rapski Sharon Educational Guidance Counselor Correction Ed Houtzdale 45460
  35. Rasheed Adeeb Chaplain Camp Hill 58231
  36. Ratosky Jolene Clerk Typist 2 Cresson 24959
  37. Ratulowski Donna Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Camp Hill 46807
  38. Rauch Jaime Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Karthaus 48863
  39. Raudenbush John Accountant 3 Camp Hill 48920
  40. Raudensky Sally Secondary School Intern Camp Hill 0
  41. Raup Elizabeth Records Specialist 2 Dallas 34426
  42. Ravina Charles Corrections Activities Specialist Frackville 57147
  43. Rawl Linda Dental Assistant Pittsburgh 24959
  44. Ray Eric Corrections Classification Program Manager Indiana 63726
  45. Rayman Carolyn Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 30455
  46. Raymond Cindy Records Supervisor Marienville 36714
  47. Reakes Eric Corrections Counselor 2 Waymart 52181
  48. Ream Joseph Corrections Food Service Supervisor Somerset 57459
  49. Reams Thomas Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 45692
  50. Reardon Edward Distributed Systems Specialist 1 Camp Hill 46807
  51. Rebar Tara Clerk Typist 2 Houtzdale 25956
  52. Rebuck Cynthia Records Supervisor Frackville 45810
  53. Rebuck Kevin Mechanical Trds Occ Tchr Corr Ed Dftng Cmp Ad Dsgn Indiana 56650
  54. Rector Terri Corrections Mail Inspector Camp Hill 44732
  55. Recupido Vincent Corrections Food Service Supervisor Graterford 43418
  56. Redd Joseph Corrections Food Service Supervisor Coal Township 57459
  57. Redmond Thomas Dentist Huntingdon 81964
  58. Reed Amy Corrections Food Service Manager 1 Marienville 42458
  59. Reed Christopher Corrections Activities Manager 2 Houtzdale 59619
  60. Reed Cynthia Corrections Counselor 2 Mercer 44732
  61. Reed Diane Information Technology Generalist Supervisor Camp Hill 81194
  62. Reed Donald Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Cr Ed Bld Cst Mtnc Rp Huntingdon 71676
  63. Reed Marilyn Registered Nurse Frackville 69456
  64. Reed Robert Hearing Examiner Houtzdale 53438
  65. Reed Sharon Clerk Typist 3 Pittsburgh 29927
  66. Reed Sharon Clerk Typist 2 Waymart 35239
  67. Reeher Lisa Clerk Typist 2 Marienville 26954
  68. Reese Crystal Corrections Counselor 2 Muncy 47758
  69. Reese Gertrude Clerk Typist 2 Houtzdale 28127
  70. Reese Holly Licensed Practical Nurse Muncy 38306
  71. Reese Janis Clerk Typist 2 Mercer 35239
  72. Reese Vawni Secondary School Intern Somerset 0
  73. Reese William Vocational Guidance Counselor Houtzdale 57076
  74. Reffner Dale Corrections Utility Plant Supervisor Cresson 60547
  75. Regan Robert Psychological Services Specialist, Bellefonte 62338
  76. Register Charles Laundry Manager Graterford 31726
  77. Rehatchek Joy Clerk Typist 2 Hunlock Creek 36714
  78. Reiber Brandi Corrections Records Supervisor Camp Hill 49176
  79. Reibsome Fred Corrections Counselor 2 Waymart 46715
  80. Reichard Cynthia Clerk 2 Hunlock Creek 24959
  81. Reichard Donna Corrections Employment Vocational Assistant Muncy 47824
  82. Reichelderfer Lisa Corrections Librarian Muncy 57000
  83. Reichner James Corrections Counselor 2 Frackville 47758
  84. Reifer Rebecca Corrections Superintendent Assistant 2 Cresson 55844
  85. Reigner Rosalie Clerk 2 Graterford 28127
  86. Reigner Susan Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 28675
  87. Reilly Steven Licensed Psychologist Manager Albion 69614
  88. Reisinger Kristen Hearing Examiner Camp Hill 54592
  89. Reisinger Lynn Educational Guidance Counselor Correction Ed Camp Hill 73772
  90. Reither Barbara Clerk Stenographer 2 Mercer 39162
  91. Reitz Debra Facility Chaplaincy Program Director Muncy 52284
  92. Reitz Steven Corrections Counselor 2 Karthaus 44732
  93. Reitz Thomas Chaplain Bellefonte 52284
  94. Renner Chanin Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Somerset 58267
  95. Renninger Wade Forest Assistant Manager Bellefonte 51130
  96. Rentko Joseph Registered Nurse Dallas 70979
  97. Rentz Tony Corrections Optical Lab Factory Supervisor Cambridge Springs 38160
  98. Repko Michael Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 2 Greensburg 55003
  99. Requena Juan Human Resource Analyst 3 (Labor Relations) Camp Hill 50054
  100. Resto Luis Regional Community Corrections Director Harrisburg 72705
  101. Reuscher Jeffrey Administrative Analyst Public Administration Camp Hill 43795
  102. Reynolds Billie Licensed Practical Nurse Houtzdale 39162
  103. Reynolds Doris Medical Records Assistant Waymart 34426
  104. Reynolds Jonathan Corrections Food Service Supervisor Houtzdale 37117
  105. Reynolds Michelle Corrections Counselor 2 Huntingdon 43752
  106. Rhoades Retha Clerk Typist 2 Indiana 26954
  107. Rhoades Sandra Clerk Typist 2 Mercer 28127
  108. Rhoads Debra Corrections Counselor 2 Somerset 53391
  109. Rhodes David Registered Nurse Somerset 69456
  110. Rhodes Kathleen Registered Nurse Camp Hill 60881
  111. Rhodes Nathan Correctional Industries Manager 1 Huntingdon 48607
  112. Rhodes Robert Corrections Counselor 2 Labelle 60881
  113. Rhome Daniel Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Camp Hill 63155
  114. Rice Mary Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 35239
  115. Rice Timothy Corrections Counselor 2 Houtzdale 57000
  116. Richards Brent Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 44732
  117. Richards Kimberly Corrections Counselor 2 Chester 46715
  118. Richards Lori Library Assistant 1 Dallas 24959
  119. Richards Robert Corrections Activities Specialist Somerset 47883
  120. Richardson Kelly Purchasing Agent 2 Graterford 54592
  121. Richardson Terri Records Specialist 2 Camp Hill 36714
  122. Richers Christy Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 1 Cresson 57000
  123. Richter Patricia Licensed Practical Nurse Waymart 58231
  124. Rickert Randy Corrections Counselor 2 Mercer 49928
  125. Ricketts Carol Clerk Typist 2 Houtzdale 29927
  126. Ricks Deborah Clerk Typist 2 Chester 26954
  127. Riddle Scott Corrections Counselor 2 Waynesburg 43752
  128. Riedel Kristina Records Specialist 2 Camp Hill 32411
  129. Riffer Sally Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Greensburg 81793
  130. Riggall Alan Corrections Librarian Bellefonte 57000
  131. Riggenbach Angela Licensed Practical Nurse Waynesburg 39975
  132. Riglin Pamela Corrections Counselor 2 Houtzdale 57000
  133. Rihn Gail Corrections Food Service Supervisor Somerset 57459
  134. Riley Carlton Corrections Activities Specialist Pittsburgh 48926
  135. Rimel Jennifer Licensed Practical Nurse Greensburg 41853
  136. Rinck Martha Records Specialist 2 Camp Hill 34426
  137. Rine Heather Records Specialist 1 Camp Hill 28675
  138. Ring Susan Corrections Food Service Supervisor Muncy 59504
  139. Ringler Timothy Director Administration Camp Hill 105820
  140. Risbon David Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist Supervisor Huntingdon 57076
  141. Rishel Charles Architectural Supervisor Camp Hill 58387
  142. Rising Adam Corrections Activities Specialist Marienville 41958
  143. Ritchey Danyell Licensed Practical Nurse Bellefonte 41853
  144. Ritchey Hallie Licensed Practical Nurse Huntingdon 42750
  145. Ritchey John Facility Chaplaincy Program Director Hunlock Creek 52284
  146. Ritchey P Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Somerset 52181
  147. Ritsko Carey Medical Records Technician Frackville 35169
  148. Rittenhouse Shannon Special Education Teacher Correction Education Marienville 51059
  149. Rittenhouse Shannon Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Marienville 0
  150. Rivello Beatrice Accounting Assistant Huntingdon 44732
  151. Rivera Carmen Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Coal Township 69920
  152. Roach Andrew Corrections Food Service Supervisor Albion 57459
  153. Roadarmel Kevin Corrections Activities Manager 1 Graterford 43752
  154. Roan John Auto Mntnc Repair Occ Tchr Corr Ed Auto Mec Insp Huntingdon 71451
  155. Robachefski Susan Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Hunlock Creek 60684
  156. Robb Glenda Clerk Typist 2 Albion 35239
  157. Robbins Walter Corrections Mail Inspector Waymart 44732
  158. Robenolt Karen Clerk Stenographer 3 Muncy 44732
  159. Roberts David Licensed Practical Nurse Dallas 47758
  160. Roberts Garland Assistant Records Administrator Camp Hill 62338
  161. Roberts Jacqueline Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Frackville 51012
  162. Roberts Jessica Secondary School Intern Labelle 0
  163. Roberts Melissa Administrative Officer 2 Camp Hill 43795
  164. Roberts Renee Legal Assistant 1 Camp Hill 30455
  165. Roberts Sherman Corrections Mail Inspector Albion 37513
  166. Robertson Emilie Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Waymart 0
  167. Robertson Gregory Corrections Institutional Safety Manager Labelle 44732
  168. Robinette Steven Corrections Inmate Personal Services Manager Huntingdon 58670
  169. Robinson Cynthia Registered Nurse Huntingdon 67975
  170. Robinson Jack Registered Nurse Supervisor Frackville 60881
  171. Robinson Lam Clerk Typist 2 Labelle 31726
  172. Robinson Norma Licensed Practical Nurse Labelle 41853
  173. Robinson Rasheda Corrections Counselor 2 Philadelphia 46715
  174. Robinson Rashida Clerk Typist 2 Philadelphia 25956
  175. Robison Samantha Secondary School Intern Camp Hill 0
  176. Robson Rebekah Secondary School Intern Coal Township 0
  177. Rocca Gwendolyn Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist Supervisor Bellefonte 50054
  178. Rocco Tona Psychological Services Specialist, Pittsburgh 62338
  179. Rodgers Karen Corrections Classification Program Manager Waymart 66954
  180. Rodgers Lance Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Cr Ed Bld Cst Mtnc Rp Mercer 48765
  181. Rodman Christina Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 28675
  182. Rodney Marilee Fiscal Technician Supervisory Dallas 35169
  183. Rodriguez Zandra Clerk Typist 2 Chester 25956
  184. Roetter Cathy Clerk Typist 2 Pittsburgh 34572
  185. Rogers Jeffrey Corrections Classification Program Manager Waynesburg 59208
  186. Rogers Joseph Corrections Activities Specialist Graterford 54643
  187. Rogers Robert Corrections Counselor 2 Graterford 66494
  188. Rohrabaugh Diana Registered Nurse Somerset 58231
  189. Rohrbaugh Jera Accounting Assistant Camp Hill 30455
  190. Rohrer Timothy Corrections Food Service Supervisor Huntingdon 60026
  191. Roland Vicki Corrections Counselor 2 Johnstown 59567
  192. Rolle Robert Corrections Activities Specialist Chester 50074
  193. Roller Richard Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Frackville 66327
  194. Roman Donna Library Assistant 2 Frackville 35169
  195. Romanowski Kathy Clerk Typist 3 Camp Hill 34426
  196. Romanowski Sherry Human Resource Analyst 1 (General) Hunlock Creek 52284
  197. Romesburg Lisa Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 42750
  198. Rook Richard Correctional Industries Sales and Marketing Representative Camp Hill 41017
  199. Rooker Virginia Corrections Activities Specialist Muncy 54643
  200. Ropey Brad Budget Analyst 2 Albion 45810
  201. Roscinski Michelle Library Assistant 2 Albion 35169
  202. Rosenbaum Paul Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Muncy 0
  203. Rosenbaum Paul Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Muncy 83224
  204. Rosey Glenn Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Huntingdon 64720
  205. Ross Kathy Clerk Typist 2 Waymart 35239
  206. Ross Marissa Clerk Typist 2 Huntingdon 27540
  207. Ross Monica Corrections Counselor 2 Muncy 44732
  208. Rossi Kimberly Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Muncy 59567
  209. Rossi Melissa Corrections Counselor 2 Frackville 54539
  210. Rossi Natalie Facility Chaplaincy Program Director Cambridge Springs 59619
  211. Rossi Wendy Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Muncy 46715
  212. Rosso John Corrections Storekeeper Supervisor Graterford 44253
  213. Roth Michael Budget Analyst 2 Dallas 42836
  214. Roth Roger Corrections Activities Manager 2 Camp Hill 57076
  215. Rothermel Christy Psychological Services Specialist, Graterford 48920
  216. Rothermel Linda Records Specialist 2 Frackville 36714
  217. Rougeux Pamela Registered Nurse Karthaus 52181
  218. Rounce Robert Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Camp Hill 49928
  219. Rovinski Thomas Corrections Activities Manager 2 Dallas 59619
  220. Rowan Charlotte Corrections Mail Inspector Frackville 32411
  221. Roward Margaret Clerk Typist 2 Albion 29281
  222. Rowe Greg Senior Policy Manager Harrisburg 92010
  223. Rowe Judith Registered Nurse Supervisor Muncy 66494
  224. Rowlands Thomas Corrections Records Supervisor Graterford 57459
  225. Rowles Carin Clerk Typist 2 Dallas 25408
  226. Roxby Jonathan Corrections General Industries Factory Supv Graterford 63948
  227. Ruckle Mary Corrections Mail Inspector Supervisor Hunlock Creek 51012
  228. Ruddy Shauna Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Waymart 46009
  229. Rudge Randy Library Assistant 2 Indiana 33741
  230. Rudy Samuel Corrections Activities Manager 1 Huntingdon 58231
  231. Ruffo Christopher Psychological Services Associate Mercer 43752
  232. Ruggiero Elizabeth Licensed Practical Nurse Bellefonte 42750
  233. Rullo Trisha Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Somerset 59199
  234. Rumberger Beth Human Resource Analyst 1 (General) Camp Hill 35912
  235. Rumcik Robert Medical Records Technician Marienville 34426
  236. Runge Jeri Clerk Typist 2 Frackville 25408
  237. Runk Jeffrey Corrections Activities Specialist Huntingdon 41958
  238. Runk Selena Purchasing Agent 2 Camp Hill 44773
  239. Runk Tina Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Somerset 50242
  240. Runne Colleen Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 25408
  241. Rupert Samuel Records Specialist 2 Huntingdon 33741
  242. Rupp Mary Int Bus Tch Corr Ed Business Education Waymart 0
  243. Rupp Mary Business Occupations Teacher Corr Ed Business Ed Waymart 83224
  244. Rush Ashley Secondary School Intern Waynesburg 0
  245. Rush Donna Corrections Counselor 2 Labelle 63593
  246. Rush Shannon Clerk Typist 2 Waynesburg 35239
  247. Rushton Christine Registered Nurse Frackville 53391
  248. Rusnak Joann Dental Hygienist Waymart 55769
  249. Rusnock Ruth Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Frackville 0
  250. Russell Douglas Corrections Superintendent Assistant 1 Camp Hill 51130
  251. Russello Charles Corrections Activities Specialist Waymart 51159
  252. Russian Lisa Nurse Aide Somerset 27687
  253. Rutherford Deborah Licensed Practical Nurse Labelle 39162
  254. Rutter Robin Corrections Counselor 2 Huntingdon 62279
  255. Rutz Linda Clerical Supervisor 1 Camp Hill 28127
  256. Ruvo Sharon Licensed Practical Nurse Labelle 40893
  257. Rydbom Gerald Corrections Activities Manager 2 Indiana 58387
  258. Saar Serena Corrections Counselor 2 Waymart 46715
  259. Sabatino Catherine Intermittent Corrections Activities Specialist Camp Hill 0
  260. Sabatino Catherine Corrections Activities Specialist Camp Hill 45817
  261. Sabella Victoria Budget Analyst 2 Marienville 42836
  262. Sabol Peggy Dental Hygienist Cresson 58231
  263. Sabol Stanley Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Frackville 0
  264. Sabol Stanley Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Frackville 0
  265. Sabol Stanley Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Frackville 0
  266. Sabulsky Kathleen Corrections Evaluation Supervisor Camp Hill 60969
  267. Sacks David Psychological Services Specialist, Waynesburg 62338
  268. Saddler Lisa Clerk Typist 2 Pittsburgh 24959
  269. Saddler Robert Corrections Mail Inspector Supervisor Pittsburgh 33037
  270. Sadler Lynda Administrative Officer 2 Camp Hill 41017
  271. Saello Renee Clerk Typist 2 Pittsburgh 25408
  272. Sage Shannon Corrections Activities Specialist Houtzdale 44837
  273. Sahd Debra Executive Secretary 2 Camp Hill 54592
  274. Sahonick Leonard Corrections Activities Specialist Graterford 44837
  275. Sakosky Shawn Corrections Food Service Supervisor Waymart 40080
  276. Salerno Edward Corrections Activities Manager 1 Hunlock Creek 66494
  277. Salkovitz Diana Clerical Supervisor 1 Graterford 35912
  278. Salter Melissa Registered Nurse Karthaus 54539
  279. Samulevich Laurie Medical Records Technician Dallas 44732
  280. Sandberg Diane Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist Supervisor Somerset 71101
  281. Sanner Deborah Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 42750
  282. Sanner Kenneth Licensed Practical Nurse Greensburg 49928
  283. Sanner Kenneth Licensed Practical Nurse Greensburg 39162
  284. Sansone Suzanne Clerk Typist 2 Scranton 36714
  285. Sansotta Dennis Corrections Food Service Manager 1 Mercer 66327
  286. Santarelli Allan Licensed Psychologist Manager Frackville 81194
  287. Santos Matthew Information Technology Manager 1 Camp Hill 90661
  288. Santucci Peter Information Technology Generalist 1 Dallas 45810
  289. Sarge Erica Clerk Typist 2 Frackville 25408
  290. Sarnoski Mary Ellen Nurse Aide Waymart 28751
  291. Sarzynski Brandon Information Technology Generalist 1 Camp Hill 41937
  292. Sassano Barbara Clerk Typist 2 Labelle 26954
  293. Satkunas Jeffrey Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Cresson 58231
  294. Satzler Bret Corrections General Industries Factory Supv Bellefonte 43230
  295. Sauerwine Alyson Records Specialist 2 Dallas 33741
  296. Saul Donna Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Albion 62338
  297. Saunders Tracy Administrative Assistant 1 Somerset 35169
  298. Sauter Julie Nurse Aide Muncy 27687
  299. Savage Joan Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 26954
  300. Sawatsky James Licensed Psychologist Manager Cambridge Springs 69614
  301. Sawicki Marianne Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Huntingdon 0
  302. Say Mary Records Specialist 2 Marienville 34426
  303. Sayers Kristin Administrative Officer 2 Camp Hill 43795
  304. Saylor Stephanie Clerk 2 Camp Hill 29281
  305. Scalia Denise Secretarial Supervisor 2 Huntingdon 39237
  306. Scalia Marti Corrections Storekeeper Supervisor Huntingdon 55310
  307. Scalia Patricia Licensed Practical Nurse Huntingdon 41853
  308. Scarantino Joseph Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Hunlock Creek 0
  309. Scarantino Joseph Correctional Industries Manager 1 Dallas 59208
  310. Scarry Gretchen Clerk Typist 2 Labelle 25408
  311. Schaefer James Director of Planning Research Statistics and Grants Camp Hill 88705
  312. Schafer Barry Budget Analyst 2 Somerset 62338
  313. Schaney George Institutional Business Manager 2 Mercer 71101
  314. Schappe Kyle Secondary School Intern Frackville 0
  315. Scharff Nicholas Chief Clinical Services Division, Camp Hill 145487
  316. Schaup Justin Corrections Records Supervisor Pittsburgh 38473
  317. Scheffner Delores Clerk Typist 2 Cambridge Springs 26954
  318. Scheid Elizabeth Medical Records Assistant Graterford 33037
  319. Schell Crystal Licensed Practical Nurse Frackville 41853
  320. Schell Shana Secondary School Intern Camp Hill 0
  321. Schenck Craig Corrections Counselor 2 Somerset 48863
  322. Schetroma Edward Dentist Coal Township 92558
  323. Scheuer Richard Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Graterford 0
  324. Scheuer Richard Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Graterford 72611
  325. Schiavo Denise Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist Supervisor Mercer 62338
  326. Schierl H Distributed Systems Administrator 2 Camp Hill 68049
  327. Schill Tinna Corrections Counselor 2 Marienville 47758
  328. Schinkel Helen Clerical Supervisor 1 Frackville 33037
  329. Schinkle Ronald Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Houtzdale 55790
  330. Schlager Thomas Administrative Officer 3 Elizabethtown 54592
  331. Schlagle Vicki Registered Nurse Coal Township 69456
  332. Schlegel Anita Clerk Typist 2 Bellefonte 25408
  333. Schlipf Benjamin Secondary School Intern Cambridge Springs 15159
  334. Schmid Michael Corrections Counselor 2 Coal Township 49928
  335. Schmotzer David Corrections Food Service Supervisor Pittsburgh 64136
  336. Schnarrs Randy Registered Nurse Houtzdale 70979
  337. Schnars Edward Corrections Activities Manager 1 Bellefonte 65033
  338. Schneck Jeffrey Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 44732
  339. Schneck Teresa Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 39162
  340. Schneider Claudine Forensic Vocational Adjustment Services Worker Waymart 40078
  341. Schneider Gerard Intermittent Institutional Music Teacher Greensburg 0
  342. Schneider Patricia Clerk Typist 3 Pittsburgh 38306
  343. Schnitzius Katherine Clerk Typist 2 Frackville 25956
  344. Schollaert Paula Licensed Practical Nurse Marienville 39162
  345. Schrader Daylene Clerk Typist 2 Marienville 25956
  346. Schraeder Gerald Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Dallas 0
  347. Schraeder Gerald Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Dallas 48080
  348. Schraff Kenneth Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Karthaus 53391
  349. Schrock Jennifer Registered Nurse Somerset 67975
  350. Schrode Patricia Licensed Practical Nurse Dallas 41853
  351. Schubenski Kathy Registered Nurse Pittsburgh 63593
  352. Schuck Charles Information Technology Technician Pittsburgh 37477
  353. Schukart Susan Registered Nurse Marienville 54539
  354. Schultheis Herbert Corrections Activities Manager 2 Pittsburgh 51130
  355. Schultz John Corrections Institutional Safety Manager Mercer 47824
  356. Schultz Mark Laundry Manager Muncy 51012
  357. Schuster Charlene Psychological Services Specialist, Coal Township 66543
  358. Schutz Georgianna Licensed Practical Nurse Cambridge Springs 41853
  359. Schwab Joel Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Labelle 44732
  360. Schwartz Cory Corrections Storekeeper Supervisor Graterford 55310
  361. Schwartz Karen Library Assistant 2 Frackville 29281
  362. Schwartz Louise Licensed Practical Nurse Graterford 46715
  363. Schweikle Theresa Psychological Services Specialist, Muncy 58387
  364. Schwenk Connie Medical Records Assistant Graterford 28127
  365. Sciabica Gregory Corrections Mail Inspector Bellefonte 44732
  366. Scire Carol Corrections Superintendent Assistant 2 Pittsburgh 59619
  367. Scott Calvin Corrections Food Service Manager 1 Camp Hill 51847
  368. Scott Cheryl Administrative Officer 3 Camp Hill 48920
  369. Scott Derrick Corrections Food Service Supervisor Graterford 47486
  370. Scott Gary Corrections Food Service Manager 1 Cresson 57188
  371. Scott Jean Institutional Business Manager 3 Waynesburg 65115
  372. Scott Joan Medical Records Director Graterford 43795
  373. Scott Tonya Clerk Typist 2 Bellefonte 24959
  374. Scrudders Brian Corrections Food Service Supervisor Bellefonte 56938
  375. Seaman Thomas Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Camp Hill 56650
  376. Sears Leilani Administrative Officer 2 Camp Hill 60969
  377. Sears Randall Attorney 5 Office of General Counsel Camp Hill 109927
  378. Seaton Barney Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Labelle 51012
  379. Sebek Sharon Library Assistant 2 Waynesburg 36714
  380. Sedlock Adam Licensed Psychologist Manager Somerset 66543
  381. Seeney Crystal Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 24959
  382. Seese Janet Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Camp Hill 41017
  383. Seesholtz Mary Infection Control Coordinator Camp Hill 57076
  384. Seger Terry Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Indiana 55790
  385. Seguin Michael Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Huntingdon 73772
  386. Seguin Michael Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Huntingdon 0
  387. Seiberling Scott Int Autv Tch Corr Ed Auto Mechanics Inspection Cresson 0
  388. Seiberling Scott Auto Mntnc Repair Occ Tchr Auto Body Repair Cresson 55648
  389. Seibert Gerald Field Human Resource Officer 3 Waymart 58387
  390. Seidler Leslie Clerk Typist 2 Erie 26954
  391. Seitz Susan Information Technology Generalist Administrator 1 Camp Hill 69614
  392. Seitz Timothy Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Air Condtng Rfgtn Indiana 58267
  393. Selcher James Dentist Camp Hill 108949
  394. Selepack Patricia Corrections Food Service Supervisor Karthaus 48404
  395. Selfinger Justine Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 28127
  396. Sell Randy Corrections Counselor 2 Indiana 57000
  397. Sellers Jack Corrections Counselor 2 Harrisburg 66494
  398. Sellers Pamela Corrections Counselor 2 Graterford 47758
  399. Semanski Marilyn Clerk Stenographer 3 Hunlock Creek 44732
  400. Sennott Susan Licensed Practical Nurse Graterford 58231
  401. Sentz Stacy Administrative Officer 1 Camp Hill 36714
  402. Senz Suzanne Psychological Services Specialist, Cambridge Springs 47824
  403. Serafin Audrey Registered Nurse Supervisor Pittsburgh 81078
  404. Settle Diane Records Specialist 2 Bellefonte 41017
  405. Setzer Michael Corrections Food Service Supervisor Hunlock Creek 61570
  406. Sever Edward Licensed Practical Nurse Houtzdale 39162
  407. Sewell Terry Records Specialist 2 Chester 33037
  408. Seymour Arthur Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist Supervisor Hunlock Creek 60969
  409. Seymour Christopher Corrections Activities Specialist Marienville 41958
  410. Shaban Donna Corrections Food Service Supervisor Labelle 43418
  411. Shade Darlene Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 25408
  412. Shade Denise Accounting Assistant Camp Hill 41937
  413. Shadeck Sonya Corrections Employment Vocational Coordinator Karthaus 42836
  414. Shafer Careen Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Huntingdon 47758
  415. Shaffer Jeffery Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Waynesburg 0
  416. Shaffer Linda Medical Records Assistant Somerset 37513
  417. Shaffer Magdalena Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 41853
  418. Shaffer Michael Records Specialist 2 Camp Hill 32411
  419. Shaffer Theresa Corrections Counselor 2 Muncy 44732
  420. Shainline Gail Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 26954
  421. Shambaugh Helen Human Resource Analyst 1 (Human Resource Systems) Camp Hill 44773
  422. Shan Ling Corrections Librarian Graterford 44773
  423. Shank Jerrold Corrections Activities Specialist Pittsburgh 50074
  424. Shannon Karen Corrections Employment Vocational Assistant Frackville 33741
  425. Sharp David Auto Mntnc Repair Occ Tchr Corr Ed Auto Mec Insp Cresson 42732
  426. Sharp Donald Corrections Food Service Manager 2 Houtzdale 75736
  427. Sharrow Connie Clerk Typist 2 Marienville 24959
  428. Shaud Jennifer Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 1 Frackville 38306
  429. Shaughnessy Brian Corrections Activities Specialist Waymart 54643
  430. Shaulis Barbara Nurse Aide Somerset 31922
  431. Shaup Tina Corrections Counselor 2 Frackville 47758
  432. Shaw Connie Clerk Typist 2 Waynesburg 26954
  433. Shaw Lori Clerk Typist 2 Cresson 31726
  434. Shaw Lori Clerk Typist 3 Houtzdale 32411
  435. Shawley Thomas Corrections Food Service Supervisor Somerset 51054
  436. Shawley Tracy Clerk Typist 2 Waynesburg 29281
  437. Shay Thomas Distributed Systems Specialist 2 Camp Hill 53438
  438. Shayka Ryan Corrections Activities Specialist Chester 43794
  439. Shaylor Wendy Administrative Officer 2 Graterford 58387
  440. Shedleski Antoinette Corrections Food Service Manager 2 Coal Township 62181
  441. Sheely Randy Corrections Institutional Safety Manager Elizabethtown 60969
  442. Sheesley Georgetta Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Marienville 50242
  443. Sheetz Nickol Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 30645
  444. Shepard Tracy Medical Records Assistant Coal Township 31726
  445. Shepler Janine Registered Nurse Greensburg 59567
  446. Sheppard Alexander Corrections Food Service Manager 1 Chester 67975
  447. Shepperson Angela Licensed Practical Nurse Coal Township 47758
  448. Sherretts Lisa Accounting Assistant Albion 30455
  449. Sherry Nicole Secondary School Intern Waymart 0
  450. Sherwood Cassandra Psychological Services Specialist, Somerset 47824
  451. Shetler Julie Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Muncy 56650
  452. Shetron Karl Corrections Mail Inspector Chester 41937
  453. Shevokis Patricia Registered Nurse Frackville 58231
  454. Shibilski Theresa Corrections Mail Inspector Hunlock Creek 38306
  455. Shick Lindsey Clerk Typist 2 Marienville 24959
  456. Shields Sheila Inmate Classification Systems Analyst Camp Hill 46807
  457. Shimko Tracey Clerk Typist 2 Labelle 26954
  458. Shimmel Shelley Medical Records Assistant Bellefonte 30455
  459. Shimmel William Mechanical Trds Occ Tchr Corr Ed Dftng Cmp Ad Dsgn Houtzdale 57336
  460. Shiock Andrea Human Resource Analyst 1 (General) Cambridge Springs 44773
  461. Shipe Clare Corrections Employment Vocational Assistant Marienville 33037
  462. Shipley Suzanne Clerk Typist 2 Labelle 26954
  463. Shirley Barry Medical Records Assistant Greensburg 28675
  464. Shively Matthew Special Education Teacher Correction Education Muncy 59199
  465. Shivitz Joseph Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Waymart 67975
  466. Shoemaker Kenton Mechanical Trds Occ Tchr Corr Ed Com Art Prtg Phot Huntingdon 44656
  467. Shoemaker Samantha Records Specialist 2 Labelle 34426
  468. Shoff Susan Corrections Counselor 2 Somerset 44732
  469. Shoffner Nancy Clerk Typist 3 Camp Hill 33741
  470. Sholtis Beth Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Cresson 59199
  471. Shomper Gary Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Coal Township 45755
  472. Shomsky William Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Camp Hill 0
  473. Shoop Edwin Registered Nurse Supervisor Camp Hill 79283
  474. Shoop Scott Information Technology Generalist 1 Muncy 46807
  475. Shope Ashley Psychological Services Specialist, Huntingdon 50054
  476. Shope Joshua Corrections Counselor 2 Huntingdon 47758
  477. Shotts Debra Corrections Mail Inspector Indiana 30455
  478. Shoup Lila Licensed Practical Nurse Frackville 41853
  479. Shover S Registered Nurse Camp Hill 60881
  480. Showalter Mary Corrections Health Care Administrator Huntingdon 81565
  481. Shreve Dotty Clerk Typist 2 Marienville 26954
  482. Shreve Tracy Psychological Services Specialist, Labelle 51130
  483. Shrift Jennifer Records Specialist 1 Camp Hill 28675
  484. Shrimp Renee Clerical Supervisor 2 Muncy 36714
  485. Shriver Katrina Licensed Practical Nurse Labelle 42750
  486. Shriver Robin Records Specialist 2 Waynesburg 37477
  487. Shuey Donna Registered Nurse Coal Township 69456
  488. Shuler Kimberly Corrections Garment Factory Supervisor Muncy 49176
  489. Shuler Richard Corrections School Principal Muncy 68616
  490. Shultz Edward Corrections Food Service Supervisor Cresson 59504
  491. Shultz John Registered Nurse Huntingdon 62279
  492. Shultz Linda Clerk Typist 2 Indiana 28127
  493. Shultz Marci Registered Nurse Huntingdon 49928
  494. Shultz Robert Corrections Activities Specialist Cresson 48926
  495. Shumaker Ted Human Resource Analyst 3 (Employee Training) Elizabethtown 73956
  496. Shutika John Applications Developer 3 Camp Hill 81194
  497. Siats Karen Licensed Practical Nurse Coal Township 43752
  498. Sickles-Jones Deborah Clerk Typist 2 Greensburg 26484
  499. Sidler John Licensed Psychologist Manager Coal Township 81194
  500. Siebener Robert Distributed Systems Administrator 2 Camp Hill 83013
  501. Siegel Sarah Accountant 1 Marienville 38338
  502. Sill Lynn Vocational Guidance Counselor Cambridge Springs 51130
  503. Silvis Eleanor Corrections Librarian Somerset 42836
  504. Simington Robb Registered Nurse Houtzdale 54539
  505. Simmons Randall Corrections Counselor 2 Sharon 58231
  506. Simmons Shanima Licensed Practical Nurse Albion 39975
  507. Simon Frances Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Waynesburg 48863
  508. Simons Bruce Licensed Psychologist Manager Marienville 81194
  509. Simpson Barbara Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Camp Hill 47758
  510. Simpson Cheryl Clerk Stenographer 3 Waymart 35912
  511. Sims Paula Licensed Practical Nurse Bellefonte 42750
  512. Sines James Nurse Aide Somerset 28751
  513. Sines Penny Social Worker 2 Muncy 45810
  514. Singer Lucille Corrections Mail Inspector Dallas 30455
  515. Singleton Donald Elec Eltrnc Skills Occ Tchr Electricity Houtzdale 46666
  516. Singo Christine Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 29927
  517. Sipes Mary Ann Medical Records Assistant Houtzdale 30455
  518. Sisto Timothy Psychological Services Specialist, Huntingdon 47824
  519. Sitch Kim Medical Records Assistant Huntingdon 39162
  520. Skendall John Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Albion 0
  521. Skerda Philip Chaplain Marienville 58387
  522. Skowronek Colette Clerk Typist 2 Greensburg 25408
  523. Skunda Donald Corrections Health Care Administrator Marienville 81565
  524. Skutack Michael Corrections Counselor 2 Dallas 58231
  525. Slane Edward Corrections Institutional Safety Manager Frackville 58231
  526. Slayton Diane Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 46715
  527. Slick David Licensed Practical Nurse Cresson 44732
  528. Slicker Robin Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Labelle 59199
  529. Sliko Jean Institutional Business Manager 2 Cresson 50054
  530. Sloan Robert Correctional Industries Sales and Marketing Representative Cresson 44773
  531. Slocum Terry Licensed Practical Nurse Waymart 41853
  532. Slusser Jennifer Licensed Practical Nurse Camp Hill 48863
  533. Sluzevich Kathleen Corrections Employment Vocational Assistant Frackville 36714
  534. Small Michael Community Corrections Center Director York 52181
  535. Smalley Robert Licensed Practical Nurse Pittsburgh 52181
  536. Smay Joseph Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Albion 59199
  537. Smay Madelyn Clerk Typist 2 Houtzdale 33153
  538. Smead David Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Bellefonte 48092
  539. Smeltzer Michelle Drug Alcohol Program Analyst Camp Hill 47824
  540. Smida Mark Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Graterford 55758
  541. Smiley Robert Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Mercer 0
  542. Smiley Robert Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Mercer 63629
  543. Smith Alfred Human Resource Analyst 2 (Employee Training) Frackville 60881
  544. Smith Amanda Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 1 Houtzdale 38306
  545. Smith Amy Clerk Typist 2 Cambridge Springs 26954
  546. Smith Brenda Registered Nurse Houtzdale 67975
  547. Smith Brian Special Education Teacher Correction Education Coal Township 55758
  548. Smith Brian Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Huntingdon 47758
  549. Smith Catherine Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Camp Hill 45810
  550. Smith Christina Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Indiana 51012
  551. Smith Claudine Human Resource Analyst 2 (Labor Relations) Chester 42836
  552. Smith Courtney Corrections Counselor 2 Graterford 43752
  553. Smith Dana Records Specialist 1 Mercer 28127
  554. Smith Diana Licensed Practical Nurse Marienville 41853
  555. Smith Evelyn Registered Nurse Dallas 62279
  556. Smith Jeffrey Registered Nurse Somerset 59567
  557. Smith Jill Corrections Activities Specialist Cambridge Springs 41958
  558. Smith Joseph Equal Opportunity Specialist 3 Camp Hill 50054
  559. Smith Judy Human Resource Assistant 2 Indiana 33741
  560. Smith Kimberly Registered Nurse Supervisor Marienville 59567
  561. Smith Leroy Corrections Activities Manager 2 Somerset 55844
  562. Smith Mark Forensic Registered Nurse Waymart 65033
  563. Smith Melinda Corrections Classification Program Manager Bellefonte 68616
  564. Smith Melissa Corrections Mail Inspector Graterford 31726
  565. Smith Merle Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Coal Township 53391
  566. Smith Michael Corrections Activities Manager 2 Waynesburg 58387
  567. Smith Nancy Corrections Mail Inspector Karthaus 34426
  568. Smith Nicole Licensed Practical Nurse Bellefonte 42750
  569. Smith Norma Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 31726
  570. Smith Pamela Registered Nurse Hunlock Creek 59567
  571. Smith Paul Registered Nurse Cambridge Springs 67975
  572. Smith Paul Nurse Aide Somerset 28751
  573. Smith Phyllis Clerk 2 Camp Hill 39162
  574. Smith Reva Clerk Typist 3 Greensburg 31081
  575. Smith Richard Community Corrections Center Director Johnstown 75841
  576. Smith Robert Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Marienville 59551
  577. Smith Robert Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Marienville 0
  578. Smith Robert Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Cresson 59916
  579. Smith Roger Corrections Laundry Plant Supervisor Somerset 66848
  580. Smith Stephanie Administrative Officer 4 Elkins Park 66543
  581. Smith Stephen Corrections Activities Specialist Dallas 45817
  582. Smith Tracy Chief Treatment Programs Camp Hill 66543
  583. Smocharski Stephen Corrections Activities Specialist Dallas 54643
  584. Snider Michael Corrections Counselor 2 Albion 57000
  585. Snider Raymond Corrections Food Service Supervisor Mercer 57459
  586. Snyder Christy Clerk Typist 2 Marienville 26954
  587. Snyder Daniel Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Frackville 69251
  588. Snyder Earl Educational Guidance Counselor Correction Ed Karthaus 62611
  589. Snyder Jane Registered Nurse Camp Hill 65033
  590. Snyder Jennifer Clerk Typist 2 Frackville 25408
  591. Snyder John Corrections Food Service Manager 1 Coal Township 64720
  592. Snyder Melanie Clerk Typist 3 Camp Hill 35169
  593. Snyder Nancy Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 39162
  594. Snyder Richard Permanent Part Time Teacher Counselor Cresson 45864
  595. Snyder Rodney Auto Mntnc Repair Occ Tchr Corr Ed Auto Mec Insp Coal Township 57336
  596. Snyder Theresa Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Graterford 0
  597. Snyder Theresa Educational Guidance Counselor Correction Ed Graterford 49642
  598. So Troy Database Analyst Camp Hill 48920
  599. Soisson Timothy Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Greensburg 47758
  600. Sokaloski Thomas Corrections Counselor 1 Dallas 57000
  601. Sokira Wendi Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 39162
  602. Sokolski Jolene Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 24959
  603. Sokolski Mark Registered Nurse Graterford 75841
  604. Solarczyk Theresa Purchasing Agent 2 Somerset 58231
  605. Soltis Joseph Field Human Resource Officer 2 Greensburg 47824
  606. Somers Terri Drug Alcohol Program Manager Camp Hill 57076
  607. Somich Robert Registered Nurse Marienville 51012
  608. Sones Lane Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Muncy 72611
  609. Sonita Christine Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Greensburg 0
  610. Sopko Stephen Corrections Activities Manager 1 Greensburg 66494
  611. Sorbin Christina Corrections Counselor 2 Pittsburgh 46715
  612. Sorensen Chasity Clerk Typist 2 Huntingdon 25408
  613. Sosnak Tina Licensed Practical Nurse Waynesburg 38306
  614. Sossong Lori Registered Nurse Huntingdon 62279
  615. Souder Patrick Information Technology Generalist 1 Camp Hill 42836
  616. Sowash Gary Corrections Food Service Manager 2 Bellefonte 68616
  617. Sowers Denise Purchasing Agent 1 Camp Hill 34426
  618. Sowga Erik Corrections Institutional Safety Manager Dallas 41937
  619. Spaid Andrew Registered Nurse Huntingdon 49928
  620. Spaid Darla Purchasing Agent 2 Cambridge Springs 41017
  621. Spangenberg Clara Licensed Practical Nurse Waymart 39162
  622. Spangler Chris Corrections Counselor 2 Bellefonte 46715
  623. Spangler Joyce Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Greensburg 62338
  624. Spaw Mary Clerk Typist 2 Marienville 26484
  625. Spears Cynthia Clerk Typist 2 Coal Township 35239
  626. Speck Cynthia Dental Assistant Albion 29281
  627. Spector Jerrold Psychological Services Specialist, Camp Hill 62338
  628. Speer Herbert Corrections Counselor 1 Mercer 38306
  629. Spence Leanetti Clerk Typist 2 Chester 25956
  630. Spencer Christine Accounting Assistant Houtzdale 35912
  631. Spencer Holly Licensed Practical Nurse Frackville 39162
  632. Spencer Michael Institutional Business Manager 3 Graterford 65115
  633. Spencer Rebecca Clerk Typist 2 Frackville 39162
  634. Spicer David Corrections Food Service Supervisor Waynesburg 56437
  635. Spickler Steven Psychological Services Specialist, Camp Hill 50054
  636. Spieles Anna Secretarial Supervisor 2 Frackville 51012
  637. Spiker Jason Corrections Activities Specialist Waynesburg 44837
  638. Spina Timothy Dentist Houtzdale 78827
  639. Spinner Tracey Human Resource Assistant 1 Camp Hill 35169
  640. Sprague Connie Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Marienville 43795
  641. Sprecher Patricia Human Resource Analyst 4 (General) Camp Hill 72705
  642. Sprenkle William Executive Deputy Secretary Camp Hill 124617
  643. Springer Lisa Administrative Assistant 1 Graterford 43752
  644. Springer Susan Psychological Services Specialist, Muncy 60969
  645. Spyker Jill Psychological Services Specialist, Huntingdon 52284
  646. Srebro Christina Psychological Services Specialist, Camp Hill 51130
  647. Sroka Heidi Corrections Superintendent Assistant 2 Somerset 57076
  648. Sroka Paula Registered Nurse Somerset 59567
  649. Sroka Sharon Clerk Typist 2 Waynesburg 29281
  650. St Clair Shari Registered Nurse Somerset 57000
  651. St Pierre Jessie Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 45692
  652. St Pierre Robert Corrections Counselor Supervisor Camp Hill 47824
  653. Stabley Christina Dental Assistant Houtzdale 25956
  654. Stackpoole Michael Management Analyst 2 Camp Hill 41937
  655. Stager Deanna Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 26954
  656. Stager Lisa Accountant 2 Cresson 41937
  657. Stair Anthony Records Supervisor Camp Hill 36714
  658. Stair Janice Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 46715
  659. Stairs Kathleen Dental Assistant Somerset 26954
  660. Staley Tina Corrections Counselor 2 Waynesburg 51012
  661. Stancliff Shawn Elec Eltrnc Skills Occ Tchr Corr Educ Cmp Rpr Albion 57336
  662. Stangl Jason Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Labelle 44732
  663. Stanishefski Myron Corrections Health Care Administrator Graterford 72118
  664. Stanishefski Vicki Corrections Health Care Administrator Frackville 73898
  665. Stanitis Cheryl Corrections Food Service Manager 1 Frackville 64720
  666. Stanley Maxine Corrections Counselor 2 York 44732
  667. Stansfield Judith Clerk Typist 2 Coal Township 34572
  668. Stanton Ty Human Resource Analyst 5 (Labor Relations) Camp Hill 65115
  669. Stants Cynthia Medical Records Assistant Labelle 28675
  670. Stapleton Michael Accountant 2 Huntingdon 45810
  671. Starzynski Raymond Corrections Activities Specialist Hunlock Creek 62363
  672. Stavridis James Corrections Counselor 1 Hunlock Creek 39162
  673. Stavros Matthew Business Occupations Teacher Corr Ed Business Ed Somerset 51877
  674. Stayer Lynda Clerk Typist 2 Huntingdon 26954
  675. Steadman Luann Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 41853
  676. Steeber Patricia Corrections Mail Inspector Hunlock Creek 31081
  677. Steele Emily Corrections Counselor 2 Somerset 44732
  678. Steele Maria Medical Records Assistant Somerset 30455
  679. Stefani Dawn Corrections Employment Vocational Coordinator Marienville 58387
  680. Steffenino Christopher Institutional Fire Safety Specialist Graterford 41017
  681. Steinberg Stuart Licensed Psychologist Manager Mercer 77653
  682. Steinhart John Registered Nurse Supervisor Frackville 66494
  683. Steinly Mary Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 36714
  684. Steinmeier Tracy Records Specialist 2 Camp Hill 33741
  685. Stephens Greg Corrections Soap Detergent Factory Supervisor Huntingdon 60798
  686. Stephenson Gregory Service Occup Tchr Corr Ed Optcl Asst Eye Gls Prep Cambridge Springs 48765
  687. Sterrettenicholson Belita Corrections Food Service Supervisor Graterford 48404
  688. Stessney Stefan Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist Supervisor Houtzdale 53438
  689. Stevens Christine Licensed Practical Nurse Huntingdon 47758
  690. Stevens Cynthia Psychological Services Specialist, Coal Township 62338
  691. Stevens Elias Corrections Counselor 2 Muncy 45692
  692. Stevens Jodi Corrections Counselor 2 Mercer 43752
  693. Stewart Andrea Corrections Storekeeper Supervisor Cambridge Springs 35552
  694. Stewart David Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Muncy 57000
  695. Stewart Karen Clerk Typist 2 Indiana 24959
  696. Stewart Margley Switchboard Operator 1 Waymart 22611
  697. Stiles James Corrections Mail Inspector Supervisor Mercer 51012
  698. Stiles Melissa Human Resource Assistant 1 Waymart 28675
  699. Stimmel Jason Corrections Counselor 2 Graterford 47758
  700. Stitt Owen Special Education Teacher Correction Education Indiana 54210
  701. Stofferahn Betty Information Technology Generalist 1 Albion 45810
  702. Stognief Bonnie Records Specialist 2 Hunlock Creek 45692
  703. Stoklosa James Corrections Food Service Manager 1 Waymart 69665
  704. Stoneroad Leah Clerk 2 Camp Hill 25956
  705. Storti Betty Administrative Officer 1 Elkins Park 40078
  706. Stouffer Richard Corrections Utilities Supervisor Mercer 63155
  707. Stought Keith Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 26954
  708. Stout Christopher Corrections Counselor 2 Hunlock Creek 45692
  709. Stover Denise Records Supervisor Camp Hill 38338
  710. Stover Franklin Corrections Counselor 2 Bellefonte 66494
  711. Stover James Corrections Classification Program Manager Karthaus 56333
  712. Stover Jill Clerk 2 Muncy 26954
  713. Stover John Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 3 Bellefonte 77614
  714. Stover Patricia Corrections Superintendent Assistant 2 Camp Hill 65115
  715. Stowers William Budget Analyst 2 Graterford 50054
  716. Strachan Vida Medical Records Assistant Camp Hill 31726
  717. Stradtman George Corrections Counselor 2 Elkins Park 66494
  718. Strait Timothy Corrections Counselor 2 Huntingdon 45692
  719. Stratton Allan Corrections Counselor 2 Huntingdon 57000
  720. Strauser Donald Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Plumbing Heating Somerset 58154
  721. Straw Melissa Clerk Typist 3 Cresson 29927
  722. Streightiff Pauline Administrative Assistant 1 Huntingdon 39237
  723. Strenchock Marie Secretarial Supervisor 2 Frackville 38338
  724. Strenkoski Leandra Corrections Counselor 2 Graterford 45692
  725. Striefsky Karen Licensed Practical Nurse Waymart 58231
  726. Strittmatter Deanna Registered Nurse Supervisor Huntingdon 58231
  727. Stritz Lawrence Corrections Food Service Manager 1 Frackville 71417
  728. Strobel Alice Clerk 2 Pittsburgh 35990
  729. Strohecker Suzan Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 29281
  730. Stroscio Samuel Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Cr Ed Bld Cst Mtnc Rp Somerset 53254
  731. Stroup Charles Vocational Guidance Counselor Coal Township 69614
  732. Stroup Karen Corrections Librarian Hunlock Creek 44773
  733. Strouse Shannon Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 24959
  734. Struckoff Karen Nurse Aide Somerset 28751
  735. Strum Daniel Psychological Services Specialist, Cresson 59619
  736. Stubenhofer Kathleen Dental Hygienist Cambridge Springs 53391
  737. Stubler Carolyn Vocational Guidance Counselor Huntingdon 47824
  738. Stuckslager Tonya Clerk Typist 2 Labelle 26954
  739. Stuller Jamie Corrections Food Service Supervisor Huntingdon 50595
  740. Stutler Jerry Information Technology Generalist 1 Mercer 55844
  741. Styka Renee Corrections Counselor 2 Frackville 43752
  742. Suchevits Mary Corrections Counselor 2 Labelle 47758
  743. Suesser Kurt Psychological Services Specialist, Albion 53438
  744. Suhadolnik Maria Corrections Librarian Waymart 42836
  745. Sumego Kathleen Clerk Typist 2 Labelle 25956
  746. Summers Gary Corrections Food Service Supervisor Camp Hill 60547
  747. Summers Mark Corrections Counselor 2 Bellefonte 46715
  748. Summers Tonya Medical Records Assistant Camp Hill 30455
  749. Summers Verna Corrections Counselor 2 Philadelphia 53391
  750. Supanick Frank Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Crtn Clstr Bldg Trds Somerset 57336
  751. Susko David Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Huntingdon 61862
  752. Sutherland Roy Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Frackville 66327
  753. Sutherland Sandra Clerk Typist 2 York 35239
  754. Sutton Beatrice Licensed Practical Nurse Waynesburg 41853
  755. Sutton James Corrections Mail Inspector Supervisor Cresson 51012
  756. Sutton Michelle Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Huntingdon 43752
  757. Sutton Pamela Dental Assistant Marienville 25956
  758. Swanson Alicia Corrections Counselor 2 Houtzdale 43752
  759. Swanson Susan Applications Developer 2 Camp Hill 51130
  760. Swartz David Corrections Counselor 2 Waynesburg 62279
  761. Swartzell Lisa Human Resource Analyst 1 (General) Camp Hill 35912
  762. Sweet Susan Licensed Practical Nurse Pittsburgh 48863
  763. Sweigart Bobbie Secretarial Supervisor 2 Chester 35169
  764. Swiatek Barbara Purchasing Agent 2 Hunlock Creek 58231
  765. Swisher David Licensed Psychologist Manager Huntingdon 81194
  766. Switzer Sandra Accounting Assistant Bellefonte 33741
  767. Sydow Larry Information Technology Generalist 1 Albion 57000
  768. Szapka Connie Corrections Employment Vocational Assistant Somerset 47824








LINKS TO A FEW PAGES IN THIS SITE

2010 NY Pistol Permits Impropriety in USA Gov't Home Page
Main Pennsylvania Page Previous Page Next Page Impressum



To return to this page       =       https://paladium.nfshost.com/gw/usa-farPennsylvania50Corrections50Q.php

To return to the page whence you came       =      


map to CIA headquarters on Colonial Farm Road in McLean
link to our home page