PALADIUM

Government Officers and Other People                     https://paladium.nfshost.com

HOME ADDRESSES OF GOVERNMENT OFFICERS WHO ARE OHIO JUDGES

surnames starting from A to C


This page provides information about contributors to Ohio political entities who are Ohio judges whose surnames start with a to c. This page was made from information obtained on 1 January 2005.

Contributor First Name Contributor Last Name Non Individual Contributor Reg No. If PAC Address City State Zip Year Report Type Contribution Date Event Date Contribution Amount Employer/ Occupation Committee Name
judge
PETE ABELE     10 RIVERVIEW DR ATHENS OH 45701 1998 1200 08/05/1998 08/05/1998 50.00 JUDGE TAFT/OCONNOR 98
SOPHIE ALBRECHT     208 OVERWOOD RD AKRON OH 44313 2004 300 08/15/2004 08/26/2004 250.00 JUDGE THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARY TAYLOR
NADINE ALLEN     10164 KINGSPORT DRIVE CINCINNATI OH 45241 2000 200 03/09/2000   10.00 JUDGE ELECT HARRISON CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
SUSAN ANDERSON     1640 WOODROW DR. SPRINGFIELD OH 45504 1996 100 01/24/1996 01/24/1996 25.00 JUDGE CITIZENS FOR JACK SCHIRA
SUSAN ANDERSON     1640 WOODROW DR. SPRINGFIELD OH 45504 2000 300 08/11/2000   100.00 JUDGE TACKETT FOR SENATE
SUSAN ANDERSON     1640 WOODROW DR SPRINGFIELD OH 45504 2001 500 12/15/2001 12/31/2001 125.00 JUDGE CLARK CO ELECT RON RHINE STATE REP 73RD DISTRICT
SUSAN ANDERSON     1640 WOODROW DR. SPRINGFIELD OH 45504 2002 100 03/27/2002   250.00 JUDGE COMMITTEE FOR MARY BOYLE
JAMES BACHMAN     139 WOLFLY AVENUE BOWLING GREEN OH 43402 2000 1100 05/30/2000 05/25/0200 25.00 JUDGE ODONNELL FOR SUPREME COURT
WILLIAM BATCHELDER     435 E. SMITH RD. MEDINA OH 44256 2001 500 10/04/2001 10/01/2001 2,500.00 JUDGE TAFT/OCONNOR 98
WILLIAM BATCHELDER     435 E. SMITH RD. MEDINA OH 44256 2002 300 10/09/2002 10/08/2002 500.00 JUDGE TAFT - BRADLEY '02
WILLIAM BATCHELDER     435 E SMITH RD MEDINA OH 44526 2001 500 12/31/2001   500.00 JUDGE SCHULER CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
WILLIAM BATCHELDER, IIII     435 E SMITH RD MEDINA OH 44256 2004 400 10/22/2004 10/14/2004 100.00 JUDGE RE-ELECT CHIEF JUSTICE THOMAS J. MOYER COMMITTEE
WILLIAM BATCHELDER, IIII     435 E SMITH ROAD MEDINA OH 44256 2004 400 10/29/2004   100.00 JUDGE OHIOANS FOR JUSTICE ODONNELL
WILLIAM BATCHELDER, IIII     435 E SMITH ROAD MEDINA OH 44256 2004 400 10/25/2004   100.00 JUDGE LANZINGER FOR JUSTICE COMMITTEE
LAWRENCE BELSKIS     1360 MARILYN DR COLUMBUS OH 43220 1998 200 06/05/1998 06/05/1998 150.00 JUDGE RE-ELECT CHIEF JUSTICE THOMAS J. MOYER COMMITTEE
ADRIAN BETLESKI     1723 E ERIE AV LORAIN OH 44052 1998 300 09/02/1998 09/10/1998 100.00 JUDGE FRIEND OF NABAKOWSKI
MARK BETLESKI     5114 MILLS CREEK LN N RIDGEVILLE OH 44039 2004 200 02/26/2004 02/26/2004 30.00 JUDGE ELECT ERIC SCHNEIDER
PATRICIA BLACKMON     11432 GLEN PKWY #A1 CLEVELAND OH 44106 2002 400 10/26/2002   20.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF MICHAEL DEBOSE
DOROTHY BOGGINS     4725 FRAZER AVE. CANTON OH 44709 1998 100 04/13/1998   25.00 JUDGE HAGAN FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
JOHN BOGGINS     4725 FRAZER AV NW CANTON OH 44709 1998 300 08/30/1998   25.00 JUDGE HAGAN FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
JOHN BOGGINS     4725 FRAZER AVE NW CANTON OH 44709 2000 300 04/07/2000   50.00 JUDGE HAGAN FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
JOHN BOGGINS     4725 FRAZER AVE NW CANTON OH 44709 2000 300 08/18/2000   30.00 JUDGE HAGAN FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
JANE BOND     61 CLEMMER AVE AKRON OH 44313-7603 2004 300 08/14/2004 09/02/2004 100.00 JUDGE/ATTORNEY COMMITTEE TO ELECT COLAVECCHIO
DEBRA BOROS     251 ASHLAND AVE ELYRIA OH 44035 2000 300 09/27/2000   100.00 JUDGE- LORAIN COUNTY COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEFF MANNING
CHRIS BOYKO     60 EAGLE VALLEY COURT BROADVIEW HEIGHTS OH 44147 2004 300 05/05/2004 05/04/2004 50.00 JUDGE CITIZENS FOR JIM TRAKAS
CHRISTOPHER BOYKO     5291 HUNTINGTON RESERVE DR CLEVELAND OH 44134 2002 200 05/07/2002   50.00 JUDGE CITIZENS FOR JIM TRAKAS
CHRISTOPHER BOYKO     5291 HUNTINGTON RESERVE DRIVE CLEVELAND OH 44134 2002 300 09/28/2002   115.00 JUDGE CITIZENS FOR JIM TRAKAS
CHRISTOPHER BOYKO     5291 HUNTINGTON RESERVE DR. PARMA OH 44134 2003 500 10/20/2003 10/10/2003 50.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF SENATOR SPADA
CHRISTOPHER BOYKO     60 EAGLE VALLEY CT BROADVIEW HTS OH 44147 2004 300 06/08/2004 06/17/2004 50.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF TIMOTHY J DEGEETER
CHRISTOPHER BOYKO     60 EAGLE VALLEY CT BROADVIEW HTS OH 44147 2004 300 10/12/2004 10/07/2004 40.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF TIMOTHY J DEGEETER
PAUL BRICKNER     PO BOX 73 WILLOUGHBY OH 44094 1997 500 03/10/1997 03/20/1997 500.00 JUDGE BOB TAFT, SECRETARY OF STATE
CHARLES BROWN     1200 FERNWOOD ALLIANCE OH 44601 2001 500 12/15/2001   100.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF RANDY POPE
CHARLES BROWN     1200 FERNWOOD BOULEVARD ALLIANCE OH 44601 2002 200 05/09/2002 05/10/2002 2,500.00 JUDGE TAFT - BRADLEY '02
CHARLES BROWN     1200 FERNWOOD ALLIANCE OH 44601 2002 100 03/09/2002   100.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF RANDY POPE
CHARLES BROWN     1200 FERNWOOD ALLIANCE OH 44601 2002 100 03/15/2002   35.00 JUDGE OELSLAGER FOR OHIO
SUSAN BROWN     3455 W HENDERSON RD COLUMBUS OH 43220 1999 100 01/20/1999   100.00 JUDGE CITIZENS FOR MEAD
JANET BURNSIDE     2824 EATOR SHAKER HTS OH 44122 2003 500 06/23/2003 06/24/2003 50.00 JUDGE POMERANTZ FOR STATE REP COMMITTEE
FORREST BURT     13662 W CENTER ST BURTON OH 44021 2002 300 10/16/2002   50.00 JUDGE COMMITTEE TO ELECT TIM GRENDELL
GARY BYERS   000180 224 E. HARRISON MAUMEE OH 43537 1996 300 10/02/1996   100.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF CHRIS REDFERN
GARY BYERS     224 EAST HARRISON MAUMEE OH 43537 2000 200 03/02/2000 03/16/2000 200.00 JUDGE COMM. TO RE-ELECT JUSTICE ALICE ROBIE RESNICK JUSTICE TO SUP
ANTHONY CALABRESE     4095 VICENT DR SEVEN HILLS OH 44131 2002 400 10/12/2002   100.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF MICHAEL DEBOSE
ANTHONY CALABRESE     4095 VINCENT DR SEVEN HILL OH 44131 2002 400 10/12/2002   100.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF MICHAEL DEBOSE
JOYCE CAMPBELL     198 ANNANDALE DRIVE FAIRFIELD OH 45014 2002 200 04/29/2002 04/29/2002 100.00 JUDGE STRATTON FOR SUPREME COURT
PHIL CAMPBELL     U.S. 224 CONVOY OH 45891 1996 400 10/28/1996   50.00 JUDGE UNTERBRINK FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
RICHARD CAREY     2214 STOWE DR SPRINGFIELD OH 45505 1998 200 06/04/1998 06/04/1998 50.00 JUDGE MUNI COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROGER EVANS STATE REPRESENTATIVE
THOMAS CARNES     386 MAPLE ST. RAVENNA OH 44266 1995 500 11/13/1995 11/16/1995 250.00 JUDGE SENATOR LEIGH HERINGTON COMMITTEE
THOMAS CARNES     386 MAPLE ST. RAVENNA OH 44266 1996 300 06/04/1996 05/31/1996 125.00 JUDGE SENATOR LEIGH HERINGTON COMMITTEE
PATRICK CARROLL     12650 DETROIT AVE LAKEWOOD OH 44107 2004 200 03/01/2004   100.00 JUDGE/LAKEWOOD MUNI CT NANCY A. FUERST FOR OHIO SUPREME COURT
WILLIAM CHINNOCK     4308 MAGNOLIA PARKWAY WESTLAKE OH 44145 1998 200 04/24/1998   500.00 JUDGE TAFT/OCONNOR 98
WILLIAM CHINNOCK     4308 MAGNOLIA PKWY WESTLAKE OH 44145 1998 200 05/13/1998   500.00 JUDGE RE-ELECT CHIEF JUSTICE THOMAS J. MOYER COMMITTEE
WILLIAM CHINNOCK, JR..     4308 MAGNOLIA PARKWAY WESTLAKE OH 44145 2002 300 09/19/2002   100.00 JUDGE CITIZENS FOR JIM TRAKAS
JUDITH CHRISTLEY     5159 WINCHELL RD. MANTUA OH 44255 1996 300 09/16/1996 09/27/1996 40.00 JUDGE GEORGIA THOMAS PARKS FOR OHIO STATE SENATE
JOSEPH CIRIGLIANO     140 WINDBROOK CT ELYRIA OH 44035 2004 300 05/26/2004 06/08/2004 100.00 JUDGE BARRETT FOR REPRESENTATIVE
JOSEPH CIRIGLIANO     140 WINDBROOK COURT ELYRIA OH 44035-1431 2002 300 07/06/2002   25.00 JUDGE BAILEY FOR REPRESENTATIVE
JAMES CISSELL     602 MAIN ST CINTI OH 45202 1998 400 10/19/1998 10/19/1998 75.00 JUDGE JACKIE OBRIEN FOR STATE LEGISTATURE COMMITTEE
WILLIAM CLARK     1319 DEVEREUX DR DAYTON OH 45419 2000 200 02/19/2000   400.00 JUDGE BROGAN FOR JUSTICE COMMITTEE
MARK COMSTOCK     10043 GREENWICH LN STRONGSVILLE OH 44136 2001 500 09/06/2001 09/17/2001 100.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF DEAN E. DEPIERO
MARK COMSTOCK     10043 GREENWICH DR STRONGSVILLE OH 44136 2002 300 09/27/2002 09/27/2002 100.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF TOM PATTON
C. ELLEN CONNALLY     13507 CORMERE CLEVELAND OH 44120 1999 500 08/08/1999 08/08/1999 25.00 JUDGE WOODARD FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE COMMITTEE
JOHN CONNAUGHTON     246 HIGH ST. HAMILTON OH 45011 1995 500 12/19/1995   50.00 JUDGE ATTO BOB TAFT, SECRETARY OF STATE
JOHN CONNAUGHTON     246 HIGH ST. HAMILTON OH 45011 2000 300 09/05/2000 09/14/2000 100.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF GREG JOLIVETTE
JOHN CONNAUGHTON     246 HIGH STREET HAMILTON OH 45011 2001 500 11/19/2001 11/29/2001 100.00 JUDGE TAFT/OCONNOR 98
JOHN CONNAUGHTON     246 HIGH ST HAMILTON OH 45011 2002 300 07/22/2002 08/23/2002 50.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF GREG JOLIVETTE
JOHN CONNAUGHTON     246 HIGH ST HAMILTON OH 45013 1999 500 08/20/1999 09/17/1999 50.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF GREG JOLIVETTE
JOHN CONNOR     S. HIGH ST. COLUMBUS OH 43215 1996 300 09/26/1996 09/26/1996 100.00 JUDGE MARY JO KILROY FOR STATE SENATE
DEBORAH COOK     333 W PORTAGE PATH RD AKRON OH 44303 1998 1200 08/27/1998   2,500.00 JUDGE TAFT/OCONNOR 98
COLLEEN COONEY     17010 GREENWOOD AVE. CLEVELAND OH 44111 2000 400 10/11/2000 10/11/2000 25.00 JUDGE PEOPLE FOR AL BAILEY
JOHN CORRIGAN     5474 CLINTON LN HIGHLAND HEIGHTS OH 44130 2004 100 01/05/2004   100.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF TOM PATTON
MICHAEL CORRIGAN     31374 ST ANDREWS WESTLAKE OH 44145 2004 300 05/05/2004 05/04/2004 50.00 JUDGE CITIZENS FOR JIM TRAKAS
PETER CORRIGAN     1825 HAMPTON RD CLEVELAND OH 44116 2004 300 06/17/2004 06/17/2004 50.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF TIMOTHY J DEGEETER
WILLIAM CORZINE     11 HURON RD CHILLICOTHE OH 45601 1998 1300 09/14/1998   150.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF LEE FISHER COMMITTEE
WILLIAM CORZINE     100 YAPLES ORCHARD DR CHILLICOTHE OH 45601 2001 500 12/16/2001 12/16/2001 100.00 JUDGE REPRESENTATIVE SULZER COMMITTEE
WILLIAM CORZINE     100 YAPLES ORCHARD DR CHILLICOTHE OH 45601 2002 300 07/16/2002 06/29/2002 200.00 JUDGE COMMON PLEAS COURT SHOEMAKER COMMITTEE
WILLIAM CORZINE     100 YAPLES ORCHARD DR CHILLICOTHE OH 45601 2002 300 09/26/2002 09/26/2002 150.00 JUDGE REPRESENTATIVE SULZER COMMITTEE
PATRICIA COSGROVE     4241 STATE PARK DR. AKRON OH 44319 1996 200 02/29/1996 02/29/1996 125.00 JUDGE SUMM ROMAN FOR REPRESENTATIVE
ELIANE CRANE     37335 ROGERS RD WILLOUGHBY HILLS OH 44094 1998 1300 09/28/1998 09/25/1998 250.00 JUDGE TAFT/OCONNOR 98
ELIANE CRANE     37335 ROGERS ROAD WILLOUGHBY HILLS OH 44094 2002 100 01/31/2002   20.00 JUDGE TAFT - BRADLEY '02
MATTHEW CREHAN     119 COURT ST HAMILTON OH 45011 1998 300 07/17/1998 08/02/1998 100.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF GARY W. CATES
MATTHEW CREHAN     119 COURT ST HAMILTON OH 45011 1998 400 10/14/1998 10/22/1998 50.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF GREG JOLIVETTE
MATTHEW CREHAN     631 DICK AVENUE HAMILTON OH 45013 2001 500 11/16/2001 11/29/2001 100.00 JUDGE TAFT/OCONNOR 98
SHEILA CREHAN     631 N DICK AV HAMILTON OH 45013 2002 400 10/21/2002   50.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF GREG JOLIVETTE
FRED CROW     1304 COLLEGE RD SYRACUSE OH 45779 1998 1200 08/24/1998 08/24/1998 25.00 JUDGE TAFT/OCONNOR 98
FRED CROW     1304 COLLEGE RD SYRACUSE OH 45779 1998 1200 08/24/1998 08/24/1998 25.00 JUDGE TAFT/OCONNOR 98
FRED CROW     1304 COLLEGE RD SYRACUSE OH 45779 1998 1300 09/04/1998   200.00 JUDGE RE-ELECT CHIEF JUSTICE THOMAS J. MOYER COMMITTEE
FRED CROW     1304 COLLEGE ROAD P.O.BOX 734 SYRACUSE OH 45779 2004 300 10/04/2004   100.00 JUDGE PADGETT FOR OHIO
ROBERT CUPP     3003 W. HUME ROAD LIMA OH 45806 2004 300 07/26/2004 07/29/2004 50.00 JUDGE COMMITTEE TO ELECT REPRESENTATIVE WILLAMOWSKI
ROBERT CUPP     3003 W. HUME ROAD LIMA OH 45806 2004 300 07/29/2004 07/29/2004 25.00 JUDGE COMMITTEE TO ELECT REPRESENTATIVE WILLAMOWSKI








LINKS TO A FEW PAGES IN THIS SITE

2010 NY Pistol Permits Impropriety in USA Gov't Home Page
Main Ohio Page Previous Page Next Page Impressum



To return to this page       =       https://paladium.nfshost.com/gw/usa-farohioCntrbj-ac.php

To return to the page whence you came       =      


map to CIA headquarters on Colonial Farm Road in McLean
link to our home page