PALADIUM

Government Officers and Other People                     https://paladium.nfshost.com

HOME ADDRESSES OF GOVERNMENT OFFICERS WHO ARE OHIO JUDGES

surnames from D to J


This page provides information about contributors to Ohio political entities who are Ohio judges whose surnames start with d to j. This page was made from information obtained on 1 January 2005.

Contributor First Name Contributor Last Name Non Individual Contributor Reg No. If PAC Address City State Zip Year Report Type Contribution Date Event Date Contribution Amount Employer/ Occupation Committee Name
judge
ALLAN DAVIS     343 FAIRLAWN PLACE FINDLAY OH 45840 2002 100 01/23/2002   40.00 JUDGE COMMITTEE TO ELECT GILB STATE REPRESENTATIVE
DAVID DAVIS     11135 GRANDSTONE LN CINCINNATI OH 45249 2000 100 02/17/2000   50.00 JUDGE COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHELLE SCHNEIDER FOR STATE REP.
DANA DESHLER     2605 YORK RD. COLUMBUS OH 43221 1996 400 11/05/1996   25.00 JUDGE CITIZENS FOR BILL SCHUCK
DANA DESHLER     2605 YORK RD COLUMBUS OH 43221 1998 1100 07/13/1998 07/13/1998 200.00 JUDGE TAFT/OCONNOR 98
DANA DESHLER     2605 YORK ROD COLUMBUS OH 43221 2002 500 10/31/2002 10/25/2002 50.00 JUDGE CITIZENS FOR MEAD
CAROL DEZSO     475 DORCHESTER RD AKRON OH 44320 2004 300 09/02/2004 09/02/2004 50.00 JUDGE COMMITTEE TO ELECT COLAVECCHIO
PATRICK DINKELACKER     2822 TOPICHILLS DR. CINCINNATI OH 45248 2000 200 02/24/2000 02/24/2000 125.00 JUDGE SEITZ FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
RUPERT DOAN     1209 NEEB RD. CINTI. OH 45233 2001 500 07/26/2001 07/26/2001 150.00 JUDGE SEITZ FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
CHARLES DONEGHY     3307 EDGEVALE TOLEDO OH 43606 1996 400 10/18/1996 10/17/1996 50.00 JUDGE COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JACK FORD
GENE DONOFRIO     21 TOPAZ CR CANFIELD OH 44406 2002 400 10/31/2002   50.00 JUDGE-7TH DIST. CT OF APPEALS COMMITTEE TO ELECT KEN CARANO
MARY DONOVAN     522 WOODVIEW DR. DAYTON OH 45419 2004 300 06/23/2004 06/07/2004 300.00 JUDGE - MONTGOMERY COUNTY C P CITIZENS FOR AUSTRIA
CHARLES DONSGHY     3307 EDGEVALE TOLEDO OH 43606 1998 200 04/24/1996   50.00 JUDGE COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JACK FORD
JULIA DORRIAN     130 NORTHRIDGE RD. COLUMBUS OH 43214 2004 200 02/12/2004 02/12/2004 100.00 JUDGE PRICE FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
MARSHALL DOUTHETT     239 MAIN ST. JACKSON OH 45640 1997 500 09/02/1997 09/02/1997 500.00 JUDGE CITIZENS FOR CAREY
HONORABLE DOYLE     2766 CHATHAM COURT FAIRBORN OH 45324 2000 300 09/23/2000   200.00 JUDGE COMMITTEE TO ELECT ROGER EVANS STATE REPRESENTATIVE
ROBERT DOYLE     2766 CHATHAM CT FAIRBORN OH 45324 2000 300 08/23/2000   250.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF TOM RAGA
ROBERT DOYLE     2766 CHATHAM CT FAIRBORN OH 45324 2001 500 04/15/2001 05/03/2001 100.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF TOM RAGA
JULIE EDWARDS     5256 HIGHPOINT CIR N.W. CANTON OH 44718 2000 400 11/03/2000   50.00 JUDGE HAGAN FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
EDWARD ELUM     1147 STRATFORD AV NE MASSILLON OH 44646 1998 300 08/11/1998 08/13/1998 50.00 JUDGE MAIER FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE COMMITTEE
EDWARD ELUM     1147 STRAFFORD NE MASSILLON OH 44646 1998 200 05/14/1998 05/14/1998 100.00 JUDGE - MA COMMITTEE TO ELECT TIM BRYAN
JOHN EVANS     1601 LAKEWOOD AV LIMA OH 45805 1998 500 09/01/1998 09/14/1998 50.00 JUDGE CUPP FOR SENATE COMMITTEE
JUDGE RICHARD EVANS     54676 TR 152 WEST LAFAYETTE OH 43845 2001 500 11/05/2001   50.00 JUDGE JIM ASLANIDES FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE COMMITTEE
RICHARD EVANS     54676 TWP. RD. 152 W. LAFAYETTE OH 43845 1996 300 08/08/1996   200.00 JUDGE PADGETT FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
RICHARD EVANS     54676 TR 152 W LAFAYETTE OH 43845 1998 300 10/15/1998   100.00 JUDGE TAFT/OCONNOR 98
RICHARD EVANS     54676 TWP. RD. 152 W. LAFAYETTE OH 43845 1998 100 03/19/1998   100.00 JUDGE PADGETT FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
RICHARD EVANS     54676 TR 152 WEST LAFAYETTE OH 43845 1999 500 10/25/1999 10/15/1999 50.00 JUDGE CARNES FOR SENATE COMMITTEE
RICHARD EVANS     54676 TR 152 WEST LAFAYETTE OH 43845 1999 500 08/18/1999 07/31/1999 50.00 JUDGE CARNES FOR SENATE COMMITTEE
RICHARD EVANS     54676 TR 152 WEST LAFAYETTE OH 43845 2000 300 08/16/2000 08/19/2000 50.00 JUDGE CARNES FOR SENATE COMMITTEE
RICHARD EVANS     54676 TR 152 WEST LAFAYETTE OH 43845 2000 300 08/16/2000 08/19/2000 50.00 JUDGE CARR FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
RICHARD EVANS     54676 TWP RD 152 WEST LAFAYETTE OH 43845 2001 500 08/02/2001 08/11/2001 50.00 JUDGE CARNES FOR SENATE COMMITTEE
RICHARD EVANS     54676 TWP RD 152 WEST LAFAYETTE OH 43845 2001 500 11/05/2001 10/11/2001 50.00 JUDGE JIM ASLANIDES FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE COMMITTEE
RICHARD EVANS     54676 TR 152 WEST LAFAYETTE OH 43845 2004 300 08/18/2004   350.00 JUDGE PADGETT FOR OHIO
SHEILA FARMER     8687 FOXGLOVE NW CLINTON OH 44216 1998 1300 09/21/1998 09/01/1998 150.00 JUDGE RE-ELECT CHIEF JUSTICE THOMAS J. MOYER COMMITTEE
JAMES FLANNERY     818 CARSON DRIVE LEBANON OH 45036 2000 400 10/26/2000   100.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF TOM RAGA
JAMES FLANNERY     818 CARSON DRIVE LEBANON OH 45036 2001 500 11/28/2001   100.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF TOM RAGA
JAMES FLANNERY     818 CARSON DRIVE LEBANON OH 45036 2002 300 09/05/2002 09/05/2002 100.00 JUDGE/WARREN COUNTY FRIENDS OF TOM RAGA
MARK FLEEGLE     950 MAPLE AVENUE ZANESVILLE OH 43701 2000 300 10/17/2000 10/17/2000 100.00 JUDGE CARNES FOR SENATE COMMITTEE
MARK FLEEGLE     950 MAPLE AVE ZANESVILLE OH 43701 2000 300 10/17/2000   100.00 JUDGE CARR FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
ALLISON FLOYD     29470 W WOODALL SOLON OH 44139 2003 500 06/24/2003 06/24/2003 30.00 JUDGE POMERANTZ FOR STATE REP COMMITTEE
JACOB FRIDLINE     878 SANDUSKY ST ASHLAND OH 44805 2003 500 12/07/2003   100.00 JUDGE/CO. COURT THE COMMITTEE FOR BOB GIBBS FOR STATE REP.
CAROLYN FRIEDLAND     19010 SHAKER BLVD. SHAKER HTS. OH 44122 1998 100 04/14/1998   100.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF ERIC FINGERHUT
STUART FRIEDMAN     13708 ARDOON AVE. CLEVELAND OH 44120 2004 300 05/12/2004   50.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF LANCE T. MASON
JOHN GALLAGHER     12700 LAKE AVENUE, SUITE 14077 LAKEWOOD OH 44107 2004 300 05/05/2004 05/04/2004 100.00 JUDGE CITIZENS FOR JIM TRAKAS
JUDGE JAMES GALLAS     9237 WHITE OAKS CIR. BRECKSVILLE OH 44141 1999 500 12/20/1999 12/20/1999 70.00 JUDGE CITIZENS FOR JIM TRAKAS
KATHLEEN GIESLER     17575 W MOLINE MARTIN RD GRAYTOWN OH 43432 2003 500 03/17/2003 03/17/2003 25.00 JUDGE REDFERN 2000
TIMOTHY GILLIGAN     8014 SIERRA OVAL CLEVELAND OH 44130 2004 300 09/09/2004 09/14/2004 40.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF TIMOTHY J DEGEETER
ROBERT GLICKMAN     80 W ORANGE HILL CR ORANGE VILLAGE OH 44022 2002 100 04/03/2002 04/03/2002 150.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF RESS
L GOLDSBERRY     1 N HILL DR ATHENS OH 45701 2002 100 03/18/2002 03/22/2002 100.00 JUDGE/ATHENS COUNTY SHOEMAKER COMMITTEE
ROBERT GORMAN     1010 BRAYTON AV CINCINNATI OH 45215 1998 200 04/30/1998   125.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF LEE FISHER COMMITTEE
ROBERT GORMAN     1010 BRAYTON ST CINCINNATI OH 45215 2002 100 03/28/2002 04/02/2002 75.00 JUDGE MALLORY FOR CITIZENS COMMITTEE
BURT GRIFFIN     2914 WOODBURY RD SHAKER HEIGHTS OH 44113 2003 500 06/14/2003   50.00 JUDGE POMERANTZ FOR STATE REP COMMITTEE
BURT GRIFFIN, HONORABLE     2914 WOODBURY RD. SHAKER HTS. OH 44120 1996 300 09/01/1996   500.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF MARK GRIFFEN
DAVID GROSSMAN     9811 LEACREST RD. CIN OH 45215 2004 300 08/19/2004 08/19/2004 100.00 JUDGE SEITZ FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
JANET GRUBB     4062 GEORGESVILLE-WRIGHTS GROVE CITY OH 43123 1996 300 09/26/1996 09/26/1996 50.00 JUDGE MARY JO KILROY FOR STATE SENATE
J. THOMAS GUERNSEY     3105 FT. AMANDA RD. LIMA OH 45805 1996 300 09/09/1996 09/09/1996 25.00 JUDGE CUPP FOR SENATE COMMITTEE
THOMAS GUERNSEY     3105 FT. AMAND LIMA OH 45805 1996 300 07/23/1996 07/22/1996 25.00 JUDGE THOMPSON FOR OHIO
JAMES GWIN     3505 CROYDOND N.W. CANTON OH 44718 1996 100 01/24/1996 02/15/1996 50.00 JUDGE BOB CORLETT CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
THOMAS GYSEGEM     940 THISTLE PL. WARREN OH 44484 1996 300 04/25/1996 06/22/1996 40.00 JUDGE COMMITTEE TO ELECT MATHENY
DEIDRA HAIR     1000 MAIN ST CINTI OH 45202 1998 400 10/19/1998 10/19/1998 125.00 JUDGE JACKIE OBRIEN FOR STATE LEGISTATURE COMMITTEE
DEIDRA HAIR     230 HAMILTON COUNTY COURTHOUSE 1000 MAIN STREET CINCINNATI OH 45202 1999 500 09/09/1999 01/09/1999 100.00 JUDGE ADAMS FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
DEIDRA HAIR     7560 WOOSTER PIKE CINCINNATI OH 45212 1998 300 10/05/1998 10/14/1998 250.00 JUDGE TAFT/OCONNOR 98
MICHAEL HALL     4400 NORTHERN CIRCLE DAYTON OH 45402 1999 500 06/08/1999 05/24/1999 25.00 JUDGE CITIZENS FOR AUSTRIA
MICHAEL HALL     4400 NORTHERN CIRCLE DAYTON OH 45402 1999 500 06/03/1999 05/24/1999 125.00 JUDGE CITIZENS FOR AUSTRIA
MICHAEL HALL     4400 NORTHERN CIRCLE DAYTON OH 45402 2000 300 07/30/2000 07/24/2000 20.00 JUDGE-MONTGOMERY CO. COURTS CITIZENS FOR AUSTRIA
MICHAEL HALL     4400 NORTHERN CIRCLE DAYTON OH 45402 2000 300 07/30/2000 07/24/2000 125.00 JUDGE-MONTGOMERY CO. COURTS CITIZENS FOR AUSTRIA
MICHAEL HALL     4400 NORTHERN CR DAYTON OH 45402 2001 500 07/20/2001 07/20/2001 150.00 JUDGE - MONTGOMERY CO. COURTS CITIZENS FOR AUSTRIA
MICHAEL HALL     4400 NORTHERN CIRCLE RIVERSIDE OH 45402 2002 500 06/20/2002 06/17/2002 20.00 JUDGE, MONTGOMERY COUNTYY CITIZENS FOR AUSTRIA
MICHAEL HALL     4400 NORTHERN CIRCLE RIVERSIDE OH 45402 2002 500 06/20/2002 06/17/2002 300.00 JUDGE, MONTGOMERY COUNTYY CITIZENS FOR AUSTRIA
MICHAEL HALL     4400 NORTHERN CIRCLE RIVERSIDE OH 45424 2000 300 05/09/2000 05/08/2000 100.00 JUDGE,MONTGOMERY COUNTY, OH COURT OF COMMON PLEASS HUSTED FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
MICHAEL HALL     4400 NORTHERN CIRCLE RIVERSIDE OH 45402 2003 500 06/17/2003 06/09/2003 150.00 JUDGE - MONTGOMERY CO. COURTS CITIZENS FOR AUSTRIA
GLENN HAMILTON     87 ELM ST LONDON OH 43140 2002 300 10/07/2002   25.00 JUDGE COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRISTOPHER R WIDENER
SUSAN HANY     12545 W. PORTAGE RIVER ROAD OAK HARBOR OH 43449 2000 300 10/11/2000   100.00 JUDGE COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOSEPH J. WOODS
HEATHER HARLOW     3931 ENTERPRISE CIRCLE COLERAIN TOWNSHIP OH 45252 2004 300 05/13/2004 05/20/2004 75.00 JUDGE FRIENDS OF JIM RAUSSEN
WILLIAM HARSHA     121A W FRANKLIN ST CIRCLEVILLE OH 43113 1998 1200 08/31/1998 08/31/1998 25.00 JUDGE TAFT/OCONNOR 98
JERRY HAYES     7577 HEATHER CIR. KENT OH 44240 1995 500 11/01/1995 11/16/1995 1,000.00 JUDGE SENATOR LEIGH HERINGTON COMMITTEE
JERRY HAYES     7577 HEATHER CIR. KENT OH 44240 1996 300 09/26/1996 10/06/1996 250.00 JUDGE COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANN WOMER BENJAMIN
JERRY HAYES     7577 HEATHER CIRCLE KENT OH 44240 2000 400 10/31/2000   100.00 JUDGE COMMITTEE TO ELECT ANN WOMER BENJAMIN
BILL HECK     3818 WEYMOUTH WOODS DRIVE MEDINA OH 44256 2002 100 02/19/2002 02/19/2002 250.00 JUDGE STRATTON FOR SUPREME COURT
JOHN HENDERSON     298 BRIGHTON RD. SPRINGFIELD OH 45504 1996 300 05/16/1996 05/16/1996 40.00 JUDGE COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT KEARNS
WILLIAM HENDRICKSON     PO BOX 360 MONROE OH 45050 1998 1300 09/22/1998   200.00 JUDGE RE-ELECT CHIEF JUSTICE THOMAS J. MOYER COMMITTEE
JAMES HENSON     100 ELMRIDGE RD. MANSFIELD OH 44907 1996 300 09/09/1996 08/27/1996 100.00 JUDGE SALLY DEVITO HOUK FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
JAMES HENSON     100 ELMRIDGE ROAD MANSFIELD OH 44907 1998 300 09/02/1998 09/12/1998 100.00 JUDGE SALLY DEVITO HOUK FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
JIM HENSON     50 PARK AVE E MANSFIELD OH 44902 2000 300 07/31/2000   100.00 JUDGE COMMITTEE TO ELECT ED OLSON
LARRY HERBERT     1624 N. ST. RT. 53 TIFFIN OH 44883 1999 500 12/15/1999 12/15/1999 100.00 JUDGE MUMPER FOR STATE SENATE COMMITTEE
THOMAS HERMAN     289 MAIN ST BATAVIA OH 45103 2000 300 08/23/2000 08/23/2000 100.00 JUDGE MUNCEPAL CT COMMITTEE TO ELECT SCHMIDT
JOHN HOLCOMB     217 S. HIGH ST. AKRON OH 44308 1996 606 09/12/1996   100.00 JUDGE DOUGLAS FOR JUDGE COMMITTEE
LEONARD HOLZAPFEL     503 E 1ST ST WELLSTON OH 45692 1998 1200 08/31/1998 08/31/1998 50.00 JUDGE TAFT/OCONNOR 98
LEONARD HOLZAPFEL     503 E 1ST ST WELLSTON OH 45692 1998 1200 08/05/1998 08/05/1998 200.00 JUDGE TAFT/OCONNOR 98
LEONARD HOLZAPFEL     503 E FIRST ST WELLSTON OH 45692 2002 300 09/04/2002 09/10/2002 70.00 JUDGE CITIZENS FOR CAREY
LEONARD HOLZAPFEL     503 E FIRST ST WELLSTON OH 45692 2003 500 09/27/2003 09/27/2003 100.00 JUDGE CITIZENS FOR CAREY
JEFFREY HOOPER     5200 WILSHIRE DR ZANESVILLE OH 43701 2003 500 07/21/2003 07/21/2003 130.00 JUDGE JIM ASLANIDES FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE COMMITTEE
DONALD HOOVER     411 PINEHURST DR. MANSFIELD OH 44903 1998 100 03/13/1998 02/24/1998 50.00 JUDGE TAFT/OCONNOR 98
JAMES HOOVER     345 HESSENAUER DRIVE GALION OH 44833 2004 300 10/05/2004   100.00 JUDGE COMMITTEE TO ELECT STEVE REINHARD
ROBERT HUTCHESON     550 WAYNESVILLE-JAMESTOWN RD XENIA OH 45385 2002 100 04/07/2002   100.00 JUDGE/GREENE COUNTY COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRISTOPHER R WIDENER
ROBERT HUTCHESON     550 WAYNESVILLE-JAMESTOWN XENIA OH 45385 2002 300 10/15/2002 10/17/2002 100.00 JUDGE GREENE COUNTY THE KEARNS COMMITTEE
RICHARD JAMES     CHEVELLE WARREN OH 44484 1996 100 02/21/1996 03/11/1996 25.00 JUDGE GEORGIA THOMAS PARKS FOR OHIO STATE SENATE
THOMAS JANAS     200 COLUMBUS ST ELYRIA OH 44035 1998 300 09/02/1998 08/20/1998 50.00 JUDGE COMMITTEE TO ELECT ARMBRUSTER
THOMAS JANAS     200 COLUMBUS ST ELYRIA OH 44035 1998 300 07/13/1998 07/11/1998 60.00 JUDGE COMMITTEE TO ELECT ARMBRUSTER
THOMAS JANAS     200 COLUMBIA ST ELYRIA OH 44035 2001 500 12/27/2001   100.00 JUDGE COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEFF MANNING
VILS JOHNSON     12 W. MAIN ST. CANFIELD OH 44406 2000 300 09/15/2000   200.00 JUDGE COMMITTEE TO ELECT NANCY HULL
PAT JUDGE     2783 E ERIE AV LORAIN OH 44052 1998 300 07/13/1998 07/11/1998 240.00 JUDGE PROP COMMITTEE TO ELECT ARMBRUSTER
PAT JUDGE     2783 E ERIE AV LORAIN OH 44052 2002 300 10/10/2002 10/10/2002 100.00 JUDGE ENTERPRISES FRIENDS OF JOE KOZIURA
ROBERT JUDKINS     233 S. 2ND ST. GREENFIELD OH 45123 1996 100 01/20/1996 01/20/1996 250.00 JUDGE DOUG WHITE FOR GOOD GOVERNMENT








LINKS TO A FEW PAGES IN THIS SITE

2010 NY Pistol Permits Impropriety in USA Gov't Home Page
Main Ohio Page Previous Page Next Page Impressum



To return to this page       =       https://paladium.nfshost.com/gw/usa-farohioCntrbj-dj.php

To return to the page whence you came       =      


map to CIA headquarters on Colonial Farm Road in McLean
link to our home page