PALADIUM

Government Officers and Other People                     https://paladium.nfshost.com

HOME ADDRESSES OF GOVERNMENT OFFICERS WHO ARE POLITICAL CONTRIBUTORS IN OHIO

SCHOOL OFFICERS WITH SURNAMES STARTING FROM E to IRONS


This page provides information about government officers who are contributors to Ohio political entities. The officers' names are in reverse alphabetical order ("z" surnames before "a" surnames ). Most, but not all, contributors named below are government officers (especially local and state officers). This page was made from information obtained in late April 2005.

Contributor First Name Contributor Last Name Non Individual Contributor Reg No. If PAC Address City State Zip Year Report Type Contribution Date Event Date Contribution Amount Employer/ Occupation Committee Name
CATHERINE IRONS     494 MARION CARDINGTON RD. W. MARION OH 43302 2002 500 02/13/2002 02/28/2002 150.00 SCHOOL NURSE MUMPER FOR STATE SENATE COMMITTEE
MICHELE HUMMEL     14 CAMARGO CANYON CINCINNATI OH 45243 2000 200 03/03/2000   35.00 SCHOOL SUP COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHELLE SCHNEIDER FOR STATE REP.
CHARMAINE HRUSCH     9440 ROOT RD. N. RIDGEVILLE OH 44039 2002 300 09/10/2002 08/23/2002 25.00 SCHOOL TEACHER COMMITTEE TO ELECT ARMBRUSTER
ROGER HORNSBY     3234 GOODWIN SCHOOLHOUSE RD. BETHEL OH 45106 1996 100 02/29/1996   25.00 SCHOOL ADM ELECT PURDY COMMITTEE
SHEILA HILL     49 YAPLE ORCHARD DR CHILLICOTHE OH 45601 2001 500 12/16/2001 12/16/2001 300.00 SCHOOL TEACHER REPRESENTATIVE SULZER COMMITTEE
SHEILA HILL     49 YAPLES ORCHARD DR CHILLICOTHE OH 45601 2001 500 12/16/2001   526.00 SCHOOL TEACHER REPRESENTATIVE SULZER COMMITTEE
SHELIA HILL     49 YAPLES ORCHARD CHILLICOTHE OH 45601 1999 500 12/05/1999 12/05/1999 300.00 SCHOOL TEA REPRESENTATIVE SULZER COMMITTEE
SHELIA HILL     49 YAPLE ORCHARD CHILLOCOTHE OH 45601 2000 200 04/06/2000 04/06/2000 100.00 SCHOOL TEA REPRESENTATIVE SULZER COMMITTEE
DANNY HERSHMER     747 FOSTER HAMILTON OH 45011 1996 400 11/03/1996   100.00 SCHOOL EMP COMMITTEE TO ELECT HERSHNER
MICHAEL HERHOLD     1710 HAMPTON RD AKRON OH 44305 2002 100 02/03/2002 02/03/2002 50.00 SCHOOL TEACHER MIKE GRIMM COMMITTEE
ROBERT HENRY     PO BOX 62 RUSSELLVILLE OH 45168 1996 100 01/21/1996   25.00 SCHOOL ADM ELECT PURDY COMMITTEE
LEWIS HELDT     3657 NAPLES DRIVE TOLEDO OH 43615 2000 200 03/06/2000   225.00 SCHOOL COU CITIZENS FOR GARDNER COMMITTEE
TERESA HARRISON     1333 DOTEN AV COLUMBUS OH 43212 2002 400 11/19/2002 11/19/2002 50.00 SCHOOL OF THE DEAF DANIELS FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
MARY HARPER     2471 S LINDA DR BELLBROOK OH 45305 2002 100 01/31/2002   100.00 SCHOOL ADMINISTRATOR COMMITTEE TO ELECT CHRISTOPHER R WIDENER
JILL HARDENBROOK     135 S TORRENCE DAYTON OH 45403 2004 200 03/19/2004   50.00 SCHOOL NURSE SMITH ON YOUR SIDE FOR OHIO SENATE
JILL HARDENBROOK     135 S TORRENCE DAYTON OH 45403 2004 300 03/19/2004   50.00 SCHOOL NURSE SMITH ON YOUR SIDE FOR OHIO SENATE
ROSEMARY GULICK     5585 CHATHAM DR SEVEN HILLS OH 44131 2004 300 06/07/2004 06/17/2004 25.00 SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER FRIENDS OF TIMOTHY J DEGEETER
ROSEMARY GULICK     5585 CHATHAM DR SEVEN HILLS OH 44131 2004 300 10/02/2004 10/07/2004 25.00 SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER FRIENDS OF TIMOTHY J DEGEETER
SUSAN GUEHL     1339 E 10TH ST SALEM OH 44460 1998 400 10/27/1998 10/12/1998 125.00 SCHOOL TEA RE-ELECT CHIEF JUSTICE THOMAS J. MOYER COMMITTEE
CHARLES GUARINO     607 CHERYL LANE HILLSBORO OH 45123 2004 400 10/26/2004   50.00 SCHOOL ADMINSTRATOR DANIELS FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
STEPHEN GRUBER     157 ROYAL OAKS GREENVILLE OH 45331 2000 100 01/31/2000 01/31/2000 100.00 SCHOOL SUP FRIENDS FOR HAWORTH
ROBERT GROFF     12233 MCCAFFERTY WASHINGTON CT. HOUSE OH 43160 1996 100 02/15/1996   25.00 SCHOOL ADM ELECT PURDY COMMITTEE
BARBARA GRIMM     77 W. GARWOOD DR TALLMADGE OH 44278 2002 400 10/29/2002   200.00 SCHOOL BUS DRIVER MIKE GRIMM COMMITTEE
DENNIS GRIFFITH     3200 RIDGE RD. WARREN OH 44484 2004 300 07/07/2004 08/10/2004 500.00 SCHOOL ADMINISTRATOR MARC DANN FOR STATE SENATE
ELIZABETH GRAUSE     1200 BRECKENRIDGE RD. PARK HILLS KY 41011 1998 100 02/13/1998 01/21/1998 500.00 SCHOOL SUP CORDRAY FOR ATTORNEY GENERAL COMMITTEE
ELIZABETH GRAUSE     1200 BRECKINRIDGE RD. PARK HILLS KY 41011 1998 100 02/23/1998   500.00 SCHOOL SUP LOUIE STRIKE, THE CPA FOR OHIO AUDITOR COMMITTEE
ELIZABETH GRAUSE     1200 BRECKINRIDGE RD PARK HILLS KY 41011 1998 1100 06/22/1998 06/22/1998 1,000.00 SCHOOL SUP FRIENDS OF LEE FISHER COMMITTEE
ELIZABETH GRAUSE     1200 BRECKENRIDGE RD PARK HILLS KY 41011 1998 1300 09/18/1998   500.00 SCHOOL SUP LOUIE STRIKE, THE CPA FOR OHIO AUDITOR COMMITTEE
ELIZABETH GRAUSE     1200 BRECKINRIDGE RD PARK HILLS KY 41011 1998 1300 09/21/1998   2,500.00 SCHOOL SUP FRIENDS OF LEE FISHER COMMITTEE
GEORGE GERNOT III     2410 WEADSTONE TOLEDO OH 43617 2002 300 06/25/2002   50.00 SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER COMMITTEE FOR MARY BOYLE
EMILY FUHRMAN     36 ORCHARD DR. HAMILTON OH 45013 1999 500 11/14/1999   50.00 SCHOOL PSY FRIENDS OF GREG JOLIVETTE
JACOB FRONING     2030 CHEROKEE DR. LONDON OH 43140 1996 300 06/03/1996 06/07/1996 25.00 SCHOOL ADM HAINES FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
SUE FRIZZELL VANZANT     404 BAYLESS RD GREENFIELD OH 45123 2002 100 04/11/2002 04/11/2002 100.00 SCHOOL PRINCIPAL DANIELS FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
VICKY FRENCH     1268 EAST DR. ZANESVILLE OH 43701 2004 300 06/28/2004 06/28/2004 25.00 SCHOOL ADMINISTRATOR - ZANESVILLE C.S.D. PADGETT FOR OHIO
VINCENT FRAMMERTINA     2789 AERIES WAY CUYAHOGA FALLS OH 44223 2000 400 10/10/2000   100.00 SCHOOL ADMINISTRATOR MIKE GRIMM COMMITTEE
ROSA FRAMMARTINO     2789 AERIES WAY CUYAHOGA FALLS OH 44223 2001 500 12/04/2001 12/04/2001 50.00 SCHOOL TEACHER MIKE GRIMM COMMITTEE
VINCENT FRAMMARTINO     2789 AERIES WAY CUYAHOGA FALLS OH 44223 2001 500 12/04/2001 12/04/2001 50.00 SCHOOL TEACHER MIKE GRIMM COMMITTEE
CYNTHIA FOOSE     67124 OAKWOOD DR BELMONT OH 43718 2001 500 12/12/2001 12/12/2001 50.00 SCHOOL OF HOPE CARNES FOR SENATE COMMITTEE
LYNAE FLAMENGO     2901 DAINA CT BEAVERCREEK OH 45430 1998 200 06/04/1998   50.00 SCHOOL TEA BRUCE MOORE
LYNAE FLAMEGO     2901 DAINGA BEAVERCREEK OH 43430 1998 100 03/21/1998   300.00 SCHOOL TEA BRUCE MOORE
FAYE FLACK     3017 LINMUTH DRIVE EAST SPRINGFIELD OH 45503 2000 300 05/22/2000   40.00 SCHOOL-TO-WORK THE KEARNS COMMITTEE
DONNA FISCUS     478 WESLEY AVE. ELYRIA OH 44035 1997 500 08/18/1997 09/12/1997 100.00 SCHOOL CRO FRIENDS OF BENDER COMMITTEE
DONNA FISCUS     478 WESLEY AVE. ELYRIA OH 44035 1999 500 09/03/1999 09/10/1999 100.00 SCHOOL CRO FRIENDS OF BENDER COMMITTEE
ERNEST FERGUSON     775A TAMARACK SOURT LEBANON OH 45036 2003 500 08/29/2003 08/29/2003 175.00 SCHOOL SUPERINTENDENT COMMITTEE TO ELECT BILL HARTNETT
ELLEN ERLANGER     1930 CONCORD ROAD COLUMBUS OH 43212 1999 500 12/27/1999   25.00 SCHOOL ADM CITIZENS FOR MEAD
ELLEN ERLANGER     1930 CONCORD ROAD COLUMBUS OH 43215 1998 300 12/27/1998   25.00 SCHOOL ADM CITIZENS FOR MEAD
MARY EICKHOFF     1125 WESTCHESTER NAPOLEON OH 43545 1998 100 04/04/1998   25.00 SCHOOL SEC CITIZENS TO ELECT JAMES M. HOOPS
RUTHANN EICHENAUER     8780 ST. ROUTE 118 CELINA OH 45822 2003 500 11/11/2003 11/15/2003 100.00 SCHOOL TEACHER FRIENDS OF FABER








LINKS TO A FEW PAGES IN THIS SITE

2010 NY Pistol Permits Impropriety in USA Gov't Home Page
Main Ohio Page Previous Page Next Page Impressum



To return to this page       =       https://paladium.nfshost.com/gw/usa-farohioCntrbschool-eh.php

To return to the page whence you came       =      


map to CIA headquarters on Colonial Farm Road in McLean
link to our home page