PALADIUM

Government Officers and Other People                     https://paladium.nfshost.com

HOME ADDRESSES OF GOVERNMENT OFFICERS WHO ARE POLITICAL CONTRIBUTORS IN OHIO

teachers with surnames starting with C


This page provides information about contributors to Ohio political entities. Contributors are teachers with surnames starting with "C". Most, but not all, contributors are government officers (especially local and state officers). This page was made from information obtained in early May 2005.

Contributor First Name Contributor Last Name Non Individual Contributor Reg No. If PAC Address City State Zip Year Report Type Contribution Date Event Date Contribution Amount Employer/ Occupation Committee Name
GRANT CAHALL     13376 LAKE GRANT RD MT ORAB OH 45154 2003 500 11/09/2003 11/09/2003 50.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE TO ELECT NIEHAUS
TERESA CANTER     2407 MAPLE BENNER RD PORTSMOUTH OH 45662 2002 200 05/14/2002   100.00 TEACHER SAYRE FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
VINNY CAPUANO     170 FAIR PARK DRIVE BEREA OH 44017-2403 2002 1300 09/30/2002   100.00 TEACHER LEIGH HERINGTON COMMITTEE
JEFF CARNES     3566-L WILSON WOODS DR. COLUMBUS OH 43204 1997 500 11/07/1997   50.00 TEACHER CARNES FOR SENATE COMMITTEE
NANCY CARNES     612 N. BROADWAY BARNESVILLE OH 43713 1997 500 11/19/1997 12/10/1997 50.00 TEACHER CARNES FOR SENATE COMMITTEE
NANCY CARNES     612 N BROADWAY BARNESVILLE OH 43713 1998 500 07/29/1998 08/15/1998 50.00 TEACHER CARNES FOR SENATE COMMITTEE
NANCY CARNES     612 N BROADWAY BARNESVILLE OH 43713 1998 500 11/27/1998 12/09/1998 50.00 TEACHER CARNES FOR SENATE COMMITTEE
NEIL CARPATHIOS     376 49TH ST NW CANTON OH 44709 2002 300 07/20/2002   25.00 TEACHER-JACKSON SCHOOLS FRIENDS OF WARNER
MICHAEL CARR     1731 WELLESLEY DR. TOLEDO OH 43606 1999 500 12/15/1999   25.00 TEACHER TERESA FEDOR FOR 52
CHARLOTTE CARTER     4753 COACHFORD DR COLUMBUS OH 43231 2002 400 10/25/2002 10/20/2002 50.00 TEACHER COLUMBUS PUBLIC SCHOOLS COMMITTEE FOR JOYCE BEATTY, STATE REPRESENTATIVE
ANN CASTO     10 SESSIONS DR BEXLEY OH 43209 1998 1300 09/02/1998 08/27/1998 500.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF LEE FISHER COMMITTEE
JEAN CAUDILL     10096 US RT 62 NE WASHINGTON C.H. OH 43160 2002 400 10/21/2002   10.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF SCHLICHTER
JACQUELINE CAWLEY     10610 RIDGEWATER DRIVE PAINESVILLE OH 44077 2000 300 10/10/2000   50.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF DONNA P. MCNAMEE
PAMELA CHANCE     16 EAST MCKINLEY STREET BROOKVILLE OH 45309 1999 500 12/01/1999   500.00 TEACHER JACOBSON FOR STATE SENATE
BARBARA CHANDLER     1554 TWP. RD. 805 ASHLAND OH 44805 2001 500 10/31/2001   200.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE TO ELECT BILL HARRIS
JACK CHAPMAN     196 CANTWELL CT. REYNOLDSBURG OH 43068 1997 500 03/11/1997 03/13/1997 25.00 TEACHER TAVARES FOR SECRETARY OF STATE
JACK CHAPMAN     196 CANTWELL CT REYNOLDSBURG OH 43068 2002 300 09/16/2002   100.00 TEACHER REYNOLDSBURG CITY SCHOOLS SHOEMAKER COMMITTEE
JACK CHAPMAN     196 CANTWELL CT REYNOLDSBURG OH 43086 1998 300 10/12/1998   25.00 TEACHER GARY TYACK FOR CHIEF JUSTICE
KAREN CHARLES     8896 LICK RUN LYRA RD WHEELERSBURG OH 45694 2002 400 10/28/2002   100.00 TEACHER SAYRE FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
MICHAEL CHARNEY     813 EAST BLVD. CLEVELAND OH 44108 1998 100 01/10/1998   500.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF GEORGE KLEPACZ
MICHIEL CHARNEY     813 EAST BLVD CLEVELAND OH 44108 2002 400 10/25/2002 10/17/2002 100.00 TEACHER THE KEARNS COMMITTEE
WILLIAM CHESLOOK     5 PARKVIEW DR MINSTER OH 45865 2000 300 08/31/2000   50.00 TEACHER-ST. MARY'S HS SEAVER FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
ROSE CHIN     7240 PETERS PIKE DAYTON OH 45414 1996 300 05/28/1996 05/28/1996 15.00 TEACHER (V FRANKHOUSER FOR STATE REP COMMITTEE
JOAN CHOPCHINSKI     767 SUNRISE AMHERST OH 44001 1998 400 10/20/1998 10/20/1998 50.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE TO ELECT METELSKY
DARRELL CHRISTIAN     33491 DICKENS CR NORTH RIDGEVILLE OH 44039 2001 500 12/24/2001   50.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEFF MANNING
BETH CHURCH     325 E 7TH ST PERRYSBURG OH 43551 2002 500 12/17/2002   25.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF MIKE COOK
RONALD CIRCLE     902 FAWN CIRCLE PERRYSBURG OH 43551 1999 500 12/15/1999   50.00 TEACHER TERESA FEDOR FOR 52
SHIRLEY CLARK     31 SPRINGWOOD TOLEDO OH 43616 1999 500 11/10/1999   50.00 TEACHER TERESA FEDOR FOR 52
TOBY CLIFFORD     1515 SLUSSER AKRON OH 44305 2004 300 06/08/2004   10.00 TEACHER, AKRON SCHOOLS COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRIAN G. WILLIAMS, 41ST HOUSE DISTRICT
KATHY CLINE     610 RAWLINS AVE AKRON OH 44315 2000 300 09/18/2000   10.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE TO ELECT JUDY JONES FOR STATE SENATE
LINDA CLINE     1384 COLLEGE ST SE NORTH CANTON OH 44720 2002 300 09/05/2002 09/19/2002 100.00 TEACHER CITIZENS FOR SCHURING COMMITTEE
LINDA CLINE     1384 COLLEGE ST SE NORTH CANTON OH 44720 2003 500 09/04/2003 09/18/2003 70.00 TEACHER CITIZENS FOR SCHURING COMMITTEE
LINDA CLINE     1384 COLLEGE ST SE NORTH CANTON OH 44720 2004 500 03/24/2004   100.00 TEACHER CITIZENS FOR SCHURING COMMITTEE
BARBARA COCKROFT     2418 DUNKEITH DR NW CANTON OH 44708 2002 300 09/17/2002   75.00 TEACHER CITIZENS FOR JAN SCHWARTZ COMMITTEE
BARBARA COCKROFT     2418 DUNKEITH DR NW CANTON OH 44708 2002 300 10/08/2002   90.00 TEACHER CITIZENS FOR JAN SCHWARTZ COMMITTEE
BARBARA COCKROFT     2418 DUNKEITH DR NW CANTON OH 44708 2002 400 11/04/2002   500.00 TEACHER CITIZENS FOR JAN SCHWARTZ COMMITTEE
DIANNA COFFEY     12674 MIAMI TRACE RD GREENFIELD OH 45123 2002 100 01/03/2002   100.00 TEACHER DANIELS FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
ADELE COHN     4004 MONTICELLO BLVD CLEVELAND OH 44121 2002 1100 07/19/2002   50.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE FOR MARY BOYLE
TAD COLBECK     325 WALNUT ST MARYS OH 45885 2000 300 08/18/2000   10.00 TEACHER-MINSTER HS SEAVER FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
TED COLBECK     325 N WALNUT ST ST. MARYS OH 45885 2000 200 04/06/2000   100.00 TEACHER SEAVER FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
CINDY COLLIER     2886 SHILLINGFORD CR. NW NORTH CANTON OH 44720 2000 300 10/21/2000   35.00 TEACHER/SISTER-IN-LAW COMMITTEE TO ELECT THOM COLLIER
JEANNE COLLINS     28915 BUCHANAN DR BAY VILLAGE OH 44140 2004 300 06/28/2004 06/16/2004 200.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF TOM PATTON
DIANNE COMBS     1630 NORTHWOOD DR NE LANCASTER OH 43130 1998 300 10/13/1998   100.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF GENE BRANSTOOL
HASKEL COMBS     1252 ANDERSON RD. WILMINGTON OH 45177 2000 400 10/27/2000   25.00 TEACHER/SCHOOL COMMITTEE TO ELECT PATTON
MARILYN COMBS-COLEMAN     6417 CHERI LYNNE DR DAYTON OH 45415 1998 300 09/05/1998 09/24/1998 175.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT RHINE MCLIN STATE SENATE
DEBORAH CONDON     4143 OAK CREST TOLEDO OH 43623 1999 500 12/14/1999   100.00 TEACHER TERESA FEDOR FOR 52
DEBORAH CONRAD     1803 WILSHIRE DR. XENIA OH 45385 1997 500 12/07/1997 12/07/1997 25.00 TEACHER BLESSING FOR ETHICAL GOVERNMENT COMMITTEE
DENISE CONRAD     7806 WINTER ST. HOLLAND OH 43528 1999 500 10/10/1999   50.00 TEACHER TERESA FEDOR FOR 52
JOHN COOK     439 S. ELM ST HILLSBORO OH 45133 2003 500 12/27/2003   100.00 TEACHER CITIZENS FOR CAREY
LOUISE COOK     1322 N. WOOSTER AVE. DOVER OH 44622 1996 300 08/06/1996 08/06/1996 20.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE TO ELECT F. DEAN PUTT
JUDY COPPESS     161 S. HANOVER ST. MINSTER OH 45865 2000 300 06/19/2000   25.00 TEACHER-MINSTER SCHOOLS SEAVER FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
JUDY COPPESS     161 S HANOVER ST MINSTER OH 45865 2002 200 05/11/2002   25.00 TEACHER - MINSTER SEAVER FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
JUDY COPPESS     161 S HANOVER ST MINSTER OH 45865 2003 500 04/05/2003   50.00 TEACHER SEAVER FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
JUDY COPPESS     161 S HANOVER ST MINSTER OH 45865 2004 300 06/11/2004   100.00 TEACHER SEAVER FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
CLAUDE CORBITT     639 SUNDANCE DR. CINCINNATI OH 45233 2002 100 02/12/2002   100.00 TEACHER SEITZ FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
JEFF CORNWELL     2465 SIR DOUGLAS HAMILTON OH 45013 1999 500 11/17/1999   250.00 TEACHER SHAWN WEBSTER RE-ELECTION COMMITTEE
YVONNE COURSEY     1235 WESTMINSTER DRIVE CINCINNATI OH 45229 1999 500 11/08/1999   100.00 TEACHER GEORGIA PARKS COMMITTEE
CHERYL COUTS     525 SEVENTH ST MARIETTA OH 45750 1998 300 10/13/1998 10/11/1998 250.00 TEACHER TAVARES FOR SECRETARY OF STATE
KAREN COX     939 BARBARA AVE. AKRON OH 44306 2004 300 06/08/2004   10.00 TEACHER, AKRON SCHOOLS COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRIAN G. WILLIAMS, 41ST HOUSE DISTRICT
JULIE COYLE     2554 WESTBROOK DRIVE TOLEDO OH 43613 2000 300 07/15/2000   50.00 TEACHER THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT LOGAN MARTINEZ
MARK CRAMER     3836 ELMHURST RD TOLEDO OH 43613 2000 100 02/09/2000   50.00 TEACHER TERESA FEDOR FOR 52
SHARON CRECELIUS     111 BRYAN ROAD MILAN OH 44846 2004 300 04/05/2004 04/26/2004 25.00 TEACHER REDFERN 2002
CARRIE CRISWELL     910 EAST THIRD ST PORT CLINTON OH 43452 2003 500 07/21/2003   75.00 TEACHER REDFERN 2000
CARRIE CRISWELL     910 E THIRD ST PORT CLINTON OH 43452 2003 500 10/20/2003 10/20/2003 50.00 TEACHER REDFERN 2000
DEL CULVER     749 KASPAR ST PORT CLINTON OH 43452 2003 500 07/21/2003   73.00 TEACHER REDFERN 2000
JOHN CUMMINGS     7635 WORLEY MILL RD HILLSBORO OH 45133 1998 200 05/14/1998 05/14/1998 100.00 TEACHER SHOEMAKER COMMITTEE
COLLEEN CUNNINGHAM     3513 LAKE LOUISE DRIVE GROVE CITY OH 43123 2002 300 06/27/2002 06/27/2002 50.00 TEACHER, GROVE CITY SCHOOLS REDFERN 2000
JUDITH CURRAN     4049 MEADOWBROOK BLVD. UNIVERSITY HTS. OH 44118 2002 1100 07/22/2002   100.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE FOR MARY BOYLE
ANITA CURRY-JACKSON     526 DRUEWOOD LN CENTERVILLE OH 45459 2002 300 07/10/1912   100.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE TO ELECT NICK GERREN STATE REPRESENATIVE
GEORGIANNE CZERNIAK     6814 FENWYCK RD #12 MAUMEE OH 43537 1999 500 12/14/1999   50.00 TEACHER TERESA FEDOR FOR 52








LINKS TO A FEW PAGES IN THIS SITE

2010 NY Pistol Permits Impropriety in USA Gov't Home Page
Main Ohio Page Previous Page Next Page Impressum



To return to this page       =       https://paladium.nfshost.com/gw/usa-farohioCntrbteacher-c.php

To return to the page whence you came       =      


map to CIA headquarters on Colonial Farm Road in McLean
link to our home page