PALADIUM

Government Officers and Other People                     https://paladium.nfshost.com

HOME ADDRESSES OF GOVERNMENT OFFICERS WHO ARE POLITICAL CONTRIBUTORS IN OHIO

teachers with surnames starting with G to HOLK


This page provides information about contributors to Ohio political entities. Contributors are teachers with surnames starting with "G" to "Holk". Most, but not all, contributors are government officers (especially local and state officers). This page was made from information obtained in early May 2005.

Contributor First Name Contributor Last Name Non Individual Contributor Reg No. If PAC Address City State Zip Year Report Type Contribution Date Event Date Contribution Amount Employer/ Occupation Committee Name
RODNEY GALE     1334 MARSHVIEW DRIVE PORT CLINTON OH 43452 2002 100 04/17/2002 04/18/2002 50.00 TEACHER REDFERN 2000
MONICA GALKO     704 ANDOVER DR MENTOR OH 44060 2002 300 08/20/2002   150.00 TEACHER'S AID FRIENDS OF MELLE COMMITTEE
JOHN GALONSKI     1137 ALLENDALE AV AKRON OH 44306 2002 100 02/03/2002 02/03/2002 40.00 TEACHER MIKE GRIMM COMMITTEE
JERRY GAMERTSFELDER     3459 LEWIS SEIFERT RD HUBBARD OH 44425 1998 200 05/27/1998   100.00 TEACHER HAGAN FOR SENATE COMMITTEE
KATHERINE GARDNER     209 EAST SECOND STREET XENIA OH 45385 1999 500 12/04/1999 12/04/1999 100.00 TEACHER TACKETT FOR SENATE COMMITTEE
RENEE GARDNER     4909 WOODMAN PARD DR. DAYTON OH 45432 1997 500 09/05/1997   200.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF LEE FISHER COMMITTEE
TARA GARDNER     1500 PRESIDENT ST. YELLOW SPRINGS OH 45387 1997 500 08/28/1997   200.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF LEE FISHER COMMITTEE
DONNA GARRETT     201 ELMHURST RD DAYTON OH 45417 1998 400 10/25/1998   100.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT RHINE MCLIN STATE SENATE
RODNEY GEIGER     8815 MCNEAL DRIVE NEW CARLISLE OH 45344 2000 200 02/22/2000   100.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF FESSLER
JOHN GENEDON     3110 TURTLEBROOK CT DAYTON OH 45414 2002 300 08/27/2002   100.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF DOUG ORANGE COMMITTEE
MARIE GERHARDT     572 WILLOW LN CIRCLEVILLE OH 43113 2002 400 10/29/2002   100.00 TEACHER/CIRCLEVILLE SCHOOL SYSTEM SHOEMAKER COMMITTEE
JACK GIAMBRONE     1199 PICKETT RIDGE CT. BEAVERCREEK OH 45434 2002 300 09/17/2002 09/17/2002 150.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF TOM ROBERTS
NADINE GIBSON     4655 ALDERSYDE CIR BRUNSWICK HILLS CIR OH 44212 2001 500 07/25/2001 07/20/2001 75.00 TEACHER-PARMA CITY SCHOOLS COMMITTEE TO ELECT ARMBRUSTER
REBECCA GIBSON     514 FULMER AV AKRON OH 44312 2002 300 09/02/2002   50.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF MELLE COMMITTEE
AMY GLEASON     995 WINFIELD CT. SIDNEY OH 45365 2004 300 09/24/2004 09/23/2004 250.00 TEACHER - SIDNEY CITY SCHOOLS FRIENDS OF FABER
DENNIS GLOTNICK     915 WASHINGTON ST. GENOA OH 43430 1996 300 09/11/1996 10/04/1996 110.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF KIDD COMMITTEE
MARY GLOVER     1141 WOODRUFF TOLEDO OH 43606 1997 500 07/20/1997   25.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT JACK FORD
SHERRY GLUECKERT     5015 PARK VIEW CT CENTERVILLE OH 45458 2002 300 08/09/2002 08/09/2002 200.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE TO ELECT NICK GERREN STATE REPRESENATIVE
DAVID GOBEL     4027 PATRICA DR COLUMBUS OH 43220 1998 1100 06/15/1998   100.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF LEE FISHER COMMITTEE
DAVID GOBEL     4027 PATRICA DR COLUMBUS OH 43220 1998 1100 07/20/1998   50.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF LEE FISHER COMMITTEE
SUSAN GOEKLER     288 KENSINGTON PARK DR. TALLMADGE OH 44278 2004 300 09/11/2004   75.00 TEACHER ZURZ CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
KEVIN GOINS     4214 KNOLLCROFT RD DAYTON OH 45426 1998 300 07/23/1998   100.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE TO ELECT CATHERINE BARRETT
GERTRUDE GOLDBERG     201 LUAREL RD. NEW CANAAN CT 06840 2000 400 11/01/2000   50.00 TEACHER THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT LOGAN MARTINEZ
JODIE GOLDSTEIN     4431 NORTH HAVEN AVE. TOLEDO OH 43612 1999 500 12/14/1999   100.00 TEACHER TERESA FEDOR FOR 52
MARGE GOLDSTEIN     7141 OLD MILL RD. TOLEDO OH 43615 1999 500 10/10/1999   50.00 TEACHER TERESA FEDOR FOR 52
WILLIAM GOLDSTEIN     7141 OLD MILL RD. TOLEDO OH 43615 1999 500 11/21/1999   50.00 TEACHER TERESA FEDOR FOR 52
J GOOD     10159 SHARROTT RD NORH LIMA OH 44452 2001 500 08/12/2001 08/12/2001 500.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN BOCCIERI
COURTNEY GOODE     161 W LAKEVIEW AV COLUMBUS OH 43202 2001 500 11/14/2001 11/14/2001 20.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF FOUST
COURTNEY GOODE     5379 WINDING WAY APT C COLUMBUS OH 43220 2001 500 08/02/2001 08/02/2001 25.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF FOUST
RENEE GORHAM     4222 WARENSVILLE CENTER RD. UNIVERSITY HEIGHTS OH 44118 2004 300 08/19/2004   2,500.00 TEACHER TERRY ANDERSON FOR OHIO SENATE COMMITTEE
ELIAS GORMAN     33017 LEAFY MILL LN. N. RIDGEVILLE OH 44039 2002 300 07/20/2002 07/19/2002 75.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE TO ELECT ARMBRUSTER
WILLIAM GOTSCHALL     2508 LISBON ST E LIVERPOOL OH 43920 1998 200 06/05/1998   70.00 TEACHER TAFT/OCONNOR 98
WILLIAM GOTSCHALL     2508 LISBON ST EAST LIVERPOOL OH 43920 1998 400 10/28/1998   75.00 TEACHER TAFT/OCONNOR 98
MARY GRAHM     201 LAKEVIEW DR NE LANCASTER OH 43130 1998 300 10/13/1998 09/29/1998 100.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF GENE BRANSTOOL
LYNN GRANGER     3722 WILD PHEASANT SYLVANIA OH 43560 1999 500 11/15/1999   100.00 TEACHER TERESA FEDOR FOR 52
DONALD GRAVES     282 SEIP RD CHILLICOTHE OH 45601 2002 300 09/16/2002   100.00 TEACHER/ZANE TRACE SCHOOLS SHOEMAKER COMMITTEE
LISA GRAY WATSON     4020 SUNSHINE RD GEORGETOWN OH 45121 2001 500 12/07/2001   100.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE TO ELECT NIEHAUS
PAMELA GREAR     2590 S KEMP RD RR 4 LIMA OH 45806 2001 500 11/02/2001 09/30/2001 50.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF FOUST
CHERYL GREEN     1322A STEELE HILL RD NEW PHILA OH 44663 2002 400 10/28/2002   100.00 TEACHER - NEW PHILA SCHOOLS FRIENDS OF GREG ERB
DIANE GREEN     261 RUGG AV NEWARK OH 43055 1998 300 09/10/1998   100.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF GENE BRANSTOOL
DIANE GREEN     261 RUGG AV NEWARK OH 43055 1998 400 10/23/1998   100.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF GENE BRANSTOOL
SHARYL GREERSON     1076 MOHAWK TRAIL HARTVILLE OH 44632 1999 500 12/29/1999 10/13/1999 100.00 TEACHER ROMAN FOR REPRESENTATIVE
SHARYL GREGERSON     1076 MCHAWK TR HARTVILLE OH 44631 2001 500 12/22/2001   100.00 TEACHER ROMAN FOR REPRESENTATIVE
SHARYL GREGERSON     1076 MOHAWK TRAIL HARTVILLE OH 44632 1999 500 12/27/1998   100.00 TEACHER ROMAN FOR REPRESENTATIVE
SHARYL GREGERSON     1076 MOHAWK TR HARTVILLE OH 44632 2001 500 12/28/2000   100.00 TEACHER ROMAN FOR REPRESENTATIVE
SHERYL GREGERSON     1076 MOHAWK TR HARTVILLE OH 44632 2002 500 01/16/2002   100.00 TEACHER ROMAN FOR REPRESENTATIVE
PAM GREW     09139 BOTKINS-ANGLE RD NEW KNOXVILLE OH 45871 2000 300 08/15/2000   10.00 TEACHER- MINSTER HS SEAVER FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
SUSAN GROMBACHER     4011 GILHOUSE TOLEDO OH 43623-2127 1999 500 12/16/1999   50.00 TEACHER TERESA FEDOR FOR 52
LYNN GROSS     2196 SUNNY CIR. ALLIANCE OH 44601 1998 100 04/11/1998 04/11/1998 25.00 TEACHERS HAGAN FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
SUSAN GROVE     674 SADDLEBROOK DR. YOUNGSTOWN OH 44512 2004 300 07/19/2004 08/10/2004 125.00 TEACHER MARC DANN FOR STATE SENATE
DEBORAH GRUENINGER     1055 WILLOW AV GLENDALE OH 45246 2003 500 06/02/2003 06/08/2003 50.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF JIM RAUSSEN
DEBORAH GRUENINGER     1055 WILLOW AV GLENDALE OH 45246 2003 500 10/20/2003 10/28/2003 50.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF JIM RAUSSEN
DEBORAH GRUENINGER     1055 WILLOW AVE. GLENDALE OH 45246 2004 300 06/01/2004 05/20/2004 100.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF JIM RAUSSEN
DEBORAH GRUENINGER     1055 WILLOW AVE. GLENDALE OH 45246 2004 400 10/26/2004 10/26/2004 25.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF JIM RAUSSEN
A. JEAN HAGELBERG     4400 SINTZ RD. SPRINGFIELD OH 45504 1996 400 10/30/1996   20.00 TEACHER NE CITIZENS FOR JACK SCHIRA
DIANE HAHLER-JOHNSON     9502 CHURCH HURON OH 44839 2002 200 06/08/2002   25.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF HELEN KNIPE SMITH
LINDA HALLER     6259 GENTRY WOODS DR. DAYTON OH 45459 1996 300 05/25/1996   25.00 TEACHER CITIZENS TO ELECT TOM BECKER STATE REP
JUDITH HALTER     907 BEACHSIDE LANE HURON OH 44839 2000 300 08/08/2000   250.00 TEACHER LENDRUM CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
DONNA HANAFORD     485 MAGIE AV FAIRFIELD OH 45014 1998 1300 09/21/1998 10/04/1998 25.00 TEACHER CITIZENS FOR JUDGE POWELL
KIMBERLY HANNAN     480 HERONS WAY AKRON OH 44319 2003 500 12/04/2003 12/04/2003 100.00 TEACHER, SPRINGFIELD LOCALL ZURZ CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
ANNE HAREN     233 31ST ST.N.W. CANTON OH 44709 2004 300 06/08/2004   20.00 TEACHER, AKRON SCHOOLS COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRIAN G. WILLIAMS, 41ST HOUSE DISTRICT
MARY HARPER     2471 SOUTH LINDA DRIVE BELLBROOK OH 45305 2000 300 05/19/2000   25.00 TEACHER THE KEARNS COMMITTEE
REBECCA HARR     4262 OAK ST NEW BOSTON OH 45662 2002 300 06/18/2002 06/22/2002 200.00 TEACHER BOOK ELECTION COMMITTEE
SCOTT HARTMAN     13 PLEASANT ST.( P. O. BOX 371) SEVILLE OH 44273 2002 300 08/24/2002   100.00 TEACHER THE COMMITTEE FOR BOB GIBBS FOR STATE REP.
RICHARD HARTMANN     7349 SOUTHSIDE AVENUE CINCINNATI OH 45243 2000 200 03/14/2000   10.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE TO ELECT MICHELLE SCHNEIDER FOR STATE REP.
ALONZO HATHAWAY     1232 RONALD ST VANDALIA OH 45377 2002 300 07/25/2002   25.00 TEACHER SETZER FOR REPRESENTATIVE
RANAY HATHERILL     3324 KLAGES BLVD. TALLMADGE OH 44278 2004 300 05/10/2004 05/20/2004 50.00 TEACHER, AKRON PUBLIC SCHOOLS COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRIAN G. WILLIAMS, 41ST HOUSE DISTRICT
STEPHANIE HAUER     858 COPELAND RD COLUMBUS OH 43212 2004 300 06/11/2004 06/11/2004 10.00 TEACHER PAT BYRNE FOR STATE REP. COMMITTEE
BRUCE HAWKINS     1365 NEW GAMBIER RD MT VERNON OH 43050 2002 100 02/04/2002 02/04/2002 100.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE TO ELECT THOM COLLIER
JUDY HEDGE     800 CLUBVIEW BV. S. COLUMBUS OH 43211 2000 200 02/12/2000   75.00 TEACHER ROBERT R. FULTON CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
JUDY HEDGE     800 CLUBVIEW BV. S. COLUMBUS OH 43235 2000 200 02/29/2000   19.00 TEACHER ROBERT R. FULTON CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
MARCIA HEINTSCHEL     3943 PEPPERWOOD CT. SYLVANIA OH 43560 1999 500 12/15/1999   50.00 TEACHER TERESA FEDOR FOR 52
CARYL HENRICHSEN   000165 366 UNIVERSITY AVE. ELYRIA OH 44035 1996 300 09/01/1996 09/13/1996 100.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF BENDER COMMITTEE
MARTHA HENRY     7502 LE SOURDSVILLE RD WEST CHESTER OH 45069 1998 300 10/07/1998   100.00 TEACHER CITIZENS FOR JUDGE POWELL
PENNY HERDMAN     2473 DEERFIELD DR AVON OH 44011 2002 300 08/13/2002   25.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE TO ELECT JEFF MANNING
JOHN HERZOG     324 SYLVAN SHORES DR. S. VIENNA OH 45369 1996 300 06/07/1996 06/07/1996 35.00 TEACHER HAINES FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
JOHN HERZOG     324 SYLVAN SHORES DR. S. VIENNA OH 45369 1997 500 06/06/1997 06/06/1997 35.00 TEACHER HAINES FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
MARGARET HESS     704 CHERYL LN HILLSBORO OH 45133 2002 100 02/02/2002 02/02/2002 50.00 TEACHER DANIELS FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
GRETCHEN HESTER     1576 NEW STATE ROAD NORWALK OH 44587 2004 300 08/07/2004 08/07/2004 100.00 TEACHER WALCHER FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE COMMITTEE
KIMBERLY HICKS     623 MCCLAIN AV APT A GREENFIELD OH 45123 2002 100 04/11/2002 04/11/2002 10.00 TEACHER DANIELS FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
BRENDA HILL     2062 WILLOWHILL TOLEDO OH 43615 1999 500 12/14/1999   50.00 TEACHER TERESA FEDOR FOR 52
BRENDA HILL     2062 WILLOWHILL TOLEDO OH 43615 2000 100 02/12/2000   10.00 TEACHER TERESA FEDOR FOR 52
SHEILA HILL     49 YAPLE ORCHARD DRIVE CHILLICOTHE OH 45601 1999 500 10/20/1999   100.00 TEACHER SHOEMAKER COMMITTEE
JEAN HINDMAN     40080 BUTTERNUT RIDGE ELYRIA OH 44035 1998 1300 09/15/1998   1,000.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF LEE FISHER COMMITTEE
JANE HINES     194 HAWTHORNE DR CHILLICOTHE OH 45601 2002 300 09/10/2002   150.00 TEACHER/EASTLAND VOCATIONAL SCHOOL SHOEMAKER COMMITTEE
BETHANN HINIG     217 NORTH BROADWAY NEW PHILADELPHIA OH 44663 2004 300 10/09/2004   75.00 TEACHER CITIZENS TO ELECT TOM GERBER STATE REPRESENTATIVE
SCOTT HINKLE     2513 BLANCHARD AVE. DAYTON OH 45439 1998 100 04/12/1998   50.00 TEACHER BRUCE MOORE
DIANE HITE     2417 WESTMOOR RD. FINDLAY OH 45840 2000 200 02/29/2000 02/28/2000 150.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE TO ELECT IRITI
RICHARD HODNETT     1416 STRIEBEL RD COLUMBUS OH 43227 2002 400 10/20/2002 10/20/2002 25.00 TEACHER, COLUMBUS PUBLIC SCHOOLS COMMITTEE FOR JOYCE BEATTY, STATE REPRESENTATIVE
JEFFREY HODSON     1358 COURTNEY DR. WASHINGTON CT. HOUSE OH 43160 1996 100 01/20/1996 01/20/1996 250.00 TEACHER DOUG WHITE FOR GOOD GOVERNMENT
DENNIS HOEFT     1202 MAIN ST GENOA OH 43430 2000 300 08/16/2000   250.00 TEACHER CITIZENS FOR OLMAN
LORI HOHLBAUGH     2644 PINE LAKE TR UNIONTOWN OH 44685 2002 100 03/05/2002 03/05/2002 200.00 TEACHER THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARY TAYLOR
LORI HOHLBAUGH     2644 PINE LAKE TR UNIONTOWN OH 44685 2002 300 09/19/2002 09/19/2002 200.00 TEACHER THE COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARY TAYLOR
KAREN HOLINGA     12220 CLARK DR ORIENT OH 43146 1998 400 10/19/1998   32.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF FESSLER








LINKS TO A FEW PAGES IN THIS SITE

2010 NY Pistol Permits Impropriety in USA Gov't Home Page
Main Ohio Page Previous Page Next Page Impressum



To return to this page       =       https://paladium.nfshost.com/gw/usa-farohioCntrbteacher-gh.php

To return to the page whence you came       =      


map to CIA headquarters on Colonial Farm Road in McLean
link to our home page