PALADIUM

Government Officers and Other People                     https://paladium.nfshost.com

HOME ADDRESSES OF GOVERNMENT OFFICERS WHO ARE POLITICAL CONTRIBUTORS IN OHIO

teachers' surnames W


This page provides information about contributors to Ohio political entities. Contributors are teachers. Most, but not all, contributors are government officers (especially officers of local and state governments). This page was made from publicly available information obtained in early May 2005.

KEIN WADE     3524 BEECHWAY TOLEDO OH 43614 1999 500 11/17/1999   50.00 TEACHER TERESA FEDOR FOR 52
SARA WADE     3524 BEECHWAY TOLEDO OH 43614 1999 500 11/11/1999   50.00 TEACHER TERESA FEDOR FOR 52
SARA WADE     3524 BEECHWAY BLVD. TOLEDO OH 43614 2003 500 04/30/2003 05/02/2003 100.00 TEACHER TERESA FEDOR FOR SENATE
NANCY WAGLE     442 MOATS HOLLOW RD. WAVERLY OH 45690 1996 300 09/09/1996 09/07/1996 100.00 TEACHER BABB FOR SENATE
NANCY WAGLE     442 MOATS HOLLOW RD WAVERLY OH 45690 2002 300 09/16/2002   100.00 TEACHER/WAVERLY CITY SCHOOLS SHOEMAKER COMMITTEE
SUSAN WAGNER     PO BOX 6084 FLORENCE KY 41022 1998 1300 09/11/1998   150.00 TEACHER TAFT/OCONNOR 98
GWENDOLYN WALKER     3753 WASHINGTON AV CINCINNATI OH 45229 1998 400 10/24/1998   20.00 TEACHER ELECT HARRISON CAMPAIGN COMMITTEE
PATRICIA WALP     525 HICKORY STREET PERRYSBURG OH 43551 1999 500 12/08/1999   50.00 TEACHER TERESA FEDOR FOR 52
RITA WALTERS     105 MAIN ST. POWHATAN POINT OH 43942 2004 300 08/18/2004   100.00 TEACHER/ SWITERLAND OF OHIO SCHOOLS TERRY ANDERSON FOR OHIO SENATE COMMITTEE
KELLY WALTZ     1310 VIRGINIA AV LIMA OH 45801 2001 500 10/27/2001 09/30/2001 25.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF FOUST
STEVE WAMSLEY     191 STRICKLAND RD PIKETON OH 45661 1998 300 09/17/1998 09/03/1998 50.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE TO ELECT DENNIS R. STAPLETON
KATHLEEN WANGLER     860 YORKSHIRE DR. LIMA OH 45804 2003 500 01/31/2003   200.00 TEACHER OCONNOR FOR SUPREME COURT
WILLIE WARD     4211 SECOR RD. TOLEDO FL 43623 1999 500 12/14/1999   50.00 TEACHER TERESA FEDOR FOR 52
HARVEY WARNER     2138 DAVID AV PARMA OH 44134 1998 300 08/30/1998 08/20/1998 100.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE TO ELECT ARMBRUSTER
SYLVIA WASHBURN     1311 WINGHAVEN MAUMEE OH 43537 1999 500 12/14/1999   50.00 TEACHER TERESA FEDOR FOR 52
ELAINE WASHINGTON     4133 VALLEY CREST CT. TOLEDO OH 43614 1999 500 12/14/1999   100.00 TEACHER TERESA FEDOR FOR 52
ERNEST WATSON     25952 CROCKER ROAD COLUMBIA STATION OH 44028 2000 300 09/10/2000   100.00 TEACHER ROTHGERY FOR STATE REP. COMMITTEE
ELIZABETH WAYMAN     3663 OSAGE STOW OH 44224 2004 300 06/08/2004   45.00 TEACHER, AKRON SCHOOLS COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRIAN G. WILLIAMS, 41ST HOUSE DISTRICT
EMILY WEBB     9108 STATE ROUTE 378 WILLOW WOOD OH 45696 1999 500 09/03/1999 08/06/1999 150.00 TEACHER SHOEMAKER COMMITTEE
ROBERTA WEIRICH     7466 KATESBRIDGE CT DUBLIN OH 43017 1998 200 04/23/1998   50.00 TEACHER TAFT/OCONNOR 98
ROBERTA WEIRICH     7466 KATESBRIDGE CT DUBLIN OH 43017 1998 400 10/30/1998   50.00 TEACHER TAFT/OCONNOR 98
RUTH WEISENAUER     644 ORCHARD DRIVE PORT CLINTON OH 43452 1999 500 01/05/1999   5.00 TEACHER TAFT/OCONNOR 98
SCOTT WELBAUM     7181 HAMMOND DR. GREENVILLE OH 45331 1996 300 10/05/1996 10/04/1996 55.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF KIDD COMMITTEE
PATTI WERTZ     130 E PATTERSON RD TROY OH 45373 2002 400 10/22/2002   25.00 TEACHER-TROY HS ELECT MCKEEVER
SUE WESTERHEIDE     54 S LINCOLN ST MINSTER OH 45865 2002 300 06/27/2002   10.00 TEACHER SEAVER FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
SUE WESTERHEIDE     54 S LINCOLN ST MINSTER OH 45865 2003 500 04/28/2003   20.00 TEACHER SEAVER FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
ILENE WHITE     4231 ROUTE 730 YELLOW SPRINGS OH 45387 1999 500 05/17/1999   25.00 TEACHER THE KEARNS COMMITTEE
NANCY WHITE     50 CENTERVALE YOUNGSTOWN OH 44512 1998 300 07/10/1998 07/14/1998 125.00 TEACHER CITIZENS FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE RON GERBERRY
SHIRLEY WHITE     3830 OLD DUTCH RD MANCHESTER OH 45144 2003 500 09/10/2003   500.00 TEACHER, OH VALLY TECHNICAL SCHOOL COMMITTEE TO ELECT NIEHAUS
DONNA WHITNER     3050 BYRNWICK W RD MAUMEE OH 43537 2002 300 07/25/2002 07/25/2002 40.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE TO ELECT ALLEN ROY
KAY WICK     861 DEER RUN RD CENTERVILLE OH 45459 2002 1300 09/04/2002   500.00 TEACHER - WRIGHT STATE UNIV KEEP CARL WICK ON THE OHIO BOARD OF EDUCATION
KIMBERLY WIELKIEWICZ     5180 HERITAGE DR. NASHPORT OH 43830 2004 300 07/20/2004 06/28/2004 50.00 TEACHER PADGETT FOR OHIO
CRAIG WILEY     328 S MAIN ST POLK OH 44866 2003 500 12/10/2003   25.00 TEACHER THE COMMITTEE FOR BOB GIBBS FOR STATE REP.
ELAINE WILLIAMS     133 EDGEWOOD AV GREENFIELD OH 45123 2002 100 04/11/2002 04/11/2002 25.00 TEACHER DANIELS FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
MARK WILLIAMS     3145 LONGRIDGE WAY GROVE CITY OH 43123 2002 300 09/10/2002   100.00 TEACHER/GROVE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT SHOEMAKER COMMITTEE
MELISSA WILLIAMS     2585 QUAIL RUN DRIVE FAIRBORN OH 45324 2004 300 06/22/2004   200.00 TEACHER, FAIRBORN CITY SCHOOLSS CITIZENS FOR DEWINE
KATHLEEN WILLIAMSON     135 W. BEAUMONT RD COLUMBUS OH 43214 2000 300 10/05/2000   100.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE TO ELECT THOM COLLIER
DOUGLAS WILLIS     985 JANE DR XENIA OH 45385 1998 1200 08/26/1998   20.00 TEACHER TAFT/OCONNOR 98
JACK WILLIS     469 BEAVERBROOK COLUMBUS OH 43230 2000 200 03/06/2000   50.00 TEACHER WILLIAMS 2000 COMMITTEE
JACK WILLS     469 BEAVERBROOK DR GAHANNA OH 43230 2000 1100 06/15/2000   30.00 TEACHER COMM. TO RE-ELECT JUSTICE ALICE ROBIE RESNICK JUSTICE TO SUP
JAN WILSON     437 N SIXTH ST GREENFIELD OH 45123 2003 500 08/28/2003 08/01/2003 100.00 TEACHER DANIELS FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
KARLENE WILSON     735 HILL BL EAST LIVERPOOL OH 43920 1999 500 05/11/1999   50.00 TEACHER TARGOSS FOR HOUSE
MARY WILSON     8641 GATEWOOD DR N RIDGEVILLE OH 44039 2004 200 02/26/2004 02/26/2004 15.00 TEACHER ELECT ERIC SCHNEIDER
RITA WILSON     5054 SYCAMORE LIMA OH 45807 2001 500 09/11/2001 09/30/2001 50.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF FOUST
SCOTT WILSON     1727 COMMONWEALTH AV MAYFIELD OH 44124 1998 500 04/24/1998 04/24/1998 100.00 TEACHER SUHADOLNIK COMMITTEE
SONDRA WILSON     1384 ALEXANDRIA PKY SE NORTH CANTON OH 44709 2002 200 05/24/2002 05/23/2002 100.00 TEACHER CITIZENS FOR SCHURING COMMITTEE
SUSAN WILSON     481 REED AVE. AKRON OH 44301 2004 300 06/08/2004   25.00 TEACHER, AKRON SCHOOLS COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRIAN G. WILLIAMS, 41ST HOUSE DISTRICT
DEBORAH WINE     6733 PENRIDGE DR. CENTERVILLE OH 45459 2000 300 10/05/2000 10/03/2000 500.00 TEACHER-EPIPHANY LUTHERAN CITIZENS FOR AUSTRIA
GINA WINPISINGER     368 EAST 328TH STREET WILLOWICK OH 44095 2004 300 06/07/2004 06/07/2004 100.00 TEACHER FENDE FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
GINA WINPISINGER     368 EAST 328TH STREET WILLOWICK OH 44095 2004 300 08/03/2004 09/12/2004 40.00 TEACHER FENDE FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
GINA WINPISINGER     368 EAST 328TH STREET WILLOWICK OH 44095 2004 300 08/09/2004 08/09/2004 53.00 TEACHER FENDE FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
GREG WISNIEWSKI     191 OLD CREEK DR NAPOLEON OH 43545 1998 400 10/25/1998   100.00 TEACHER CITIZENS TO ELECT JAMES M. HOOPS
GREG WISNIEWSKI     191 OLD CREEK DRIVE NAPOLEAN OH 43545 1999 500 12/28/1999   100.00 TEACHER CITIZENS TO ELECT JAMES M. HOOPS
NANCY WISSE     209 MEADOWBROOK DR. BELLEFONTAINE OH 43311 1996 300 09/22/1996 09/26/1996 100.00 TEACHER EDWARD K. CORE FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE COMMITTEE
SHARON WITHROW     1936 CLAIRMONT AVE. AKRON OH 44301 2004 300 06/08/2004   15.00 TEACHER, AKRON SCHOOLS COMMITTEE TO ELECT BRIAN G. WILLIAMS, 41ST HOUSE DISTRICT
KAREN WOLF     11660 STONE CREEK LN. CONCORD OH 44077 1996 300 08/31/1996 09/05/1996 125.00 TEACHER GARDNER FOR STATE SENATE COMMITTEE
KAREN WOLF     11660 STONE CREEK LN. CONCORD OH 44077 1996 300 08/31/1996 09/05/1996 125.00 TEACHER GARDNER FOR STATE SENATE COMMITTEE
LYNN WOOD     1525 REBEL ST. S.W. CANTON OH 44706 2000 300 09/15/2000 09/13/2000 50.00 TEACHER ASST. COMMITTEE TO ELECT MARYLYN M. SCOTT
MARGUERITE WOOD     33540 WILLOWICK DRIVE EASTLAKE OH 44095 2000 300 10/10/2000   35.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF DONNA P. MCNAMEE
MARIETTA WOOD     1345 MORRAL KIRK RD. W. MORRAL OH 43337 1996 200 04/08/1996   150.00 TEACHER CITIZENS FOR RANDY WESTON
RAMONE WOODARD     2096 SANDOVER COURT COLUMBUS OH 43220 2003 500 04/23/2003 04/23/2003 50.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE FOR JOYCE BEATTY, STATE REPRESENTATIVE
MARY WOODMANSEE     1329 S. 14TH ST. COSHOCTON OH 43812 1998 100 03/06/1998   25.00 TEACHER PADGETT FOR STATE REPRESENTATIVE
JACQUELINE WOODWARD     6050 WINDROOK DR BLACKLICK OH 43004 2002 200 05/11/2002 04/30/2002 50.00 TEACHER COMMITTEE FOR JOYCE BEATTY, STATE REPRESENTATIVE
LAANI WUEST     1442 W. BOAT RUN RD NEW RICHMOND OH 45157 2001 500 09/21/2001 09/15/2001 50.00 TEACHER, NEW RICHMOND SCHOOL DISTRICTT COMMITTEE TO ELECT NIEHAUS
TIM WURST     7510 EASTON CT WEST CHESTER OH 45069 1998 300 06/02/1998   50.00 TEACHER WIN WITH WISBEY
TIMOTHY WURST     7510 EASTON CT WEST CHESTER OH 45069 2002 200 03/13/2002   100.00 TEACHER CITIZENS FOR ENGEL COMMITTEE
CARLENE WYMER     1834 IBSON DR POWELL OH 43065 2002 100 03/25/2002 03/25/2002 50.00 TEACHER FRIENDS OF FOUST








LINKS TO A FEW PAGES IN THIS SITE

2010 NY Pistol Permits Impropriety in USA Gov't Home Page
Main Ohio Page Previous Page Next Page Impressum



To return to this page       =       https://paladium.nfshost.com/gw/usa-farohioCntrbteacher-w.php

To return to the page whence you came       =      


map to CIA headquarters on Colonial Farm Road in McLean
link to our home page