https://paladium.net
paladium.net service markSM


PCP, shown here in foil wrappers, is popular in San Jose.SAN JOSE CITY GOVERNMENT OFFICERS IN 2006, SURNAMES A-D

SANTA CLARA COUNTY, CALIFORNIA, USA


  1. Joseph Abasolo $126,084.80 Fire Engineer

    (510) 522-9396 JOSEPH N ABASOLO Born 1964, 07/2004 2520 CLEMENT AVE ALAMEDA, CA 94501, (510) 865-8097.

    born ABASOLO JOSEPH 07/10/1964 MALE, mother TRUJILLO, county ALAMEDA.

  2. Roger A Abe $59,106.88 Park Ranger

    born ABE ROGER A 07/13/1958, mother TANAKA, county SANTA CLARA.

    ROGER A ABE Born 1958, 2215 BREGA LN MORGAN HILL, CA 95037

  3. Mike Abell $66,885.10 Facility Repair Worker
  4. Jeannette Abella-Meyer $60,124.63 Gerontology Specialist
  5. Rona B Abella $46,144.52 Prin Account Clerk
  6. Dorothy Abeyta $78,381.18 Assistant Arborist
  7. Timothy A Abney $60,995.90 Librarian II PT
  8. Nathaniel Abordo $49,984.02 Youth Outreach Worker II (FT)
  9. Yvonne M Aboujudom $50,592.50 Parking Control Offcr
  10. Bijan Abouzia $83,729.60 Assoc Structure/Land Designer
  11. Terre C Abrigo $43,434.29 Custodian
  12. Kevin L Abruzzini $125,160.83 Police Sergeant

    2008aug5

    KEVIN L ABRUZZINI Born 1967, SCOTT CT SCOTTS VALLEY, CA 95066

  13. Evet S Abt $179,924.81 Chief Deputy City Attorney
  14. Randa W Abu-Khadra $6,000.29 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  15. Ricardo Abundiz $51,842.72 Custodian
  16. Dean F Ackemann $108,373.36 Police Officer

    2008aug6

    DEAN F ACKEMANN 01/2005, 141 WHITTIER AVE BEN LOMOND, CA 95005

    DEAN F ACKEMANN 770 VALLEY VIEW RD BEN LOMOND, CA 95005

  17. Scott P Ackemann $138,252.29 Fire Captain
  18. James E Acker $140,929.17 Fire Captain
  19. Adolfo S Acosta $105,274.36 Police Officer
  20. Carlos Acosta $104,135.77 Police Officer
  21. Daniel G Acosta $120,377.79 Police Sergeant
  22. George A Acosta $46,622.40 Groundskeeper
  23. Javier G Acosta $110,543.58 Police Officer
  24. Norma Acosta $100,095.21 Deputy City Attorney
  25. Richard T Acosta $57,509.61 Park Maint Repair Wkr II
  26. Rudy Acosta $55,301.27 Maintenance Assistant
  27. Sheryl C Acosta $101277 Police Officer
  28. Bianca Adams $60,372.38 Analyst II C PT - OS
  29. Brian Adams $150 Temp Employee PT LVL 0
  30. John D Adams $57,388.80 Senior Police Property Spec
  31. John G Adams $6,556.05 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  32. Kevin M Adams $114,164.09 Fire Fighter
  33. Randall J Adams $88,067.20 Parks Facilities Supvr
  34. Robert D Adams $121,058.57 Fire Engineer
  35. Sharon D Adams $5,891.26 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  36. Tutankhamun A Addae $19,063.05 Library Page PT
  37. Daniel J Addiego $137,705.62 Fire Captain
  38. James A Adduci $104,551.74 Building Inspect
  39. Theresia S Adikara $61,507.39 Crime Data Spec
  40. Robert K Adler $91,803.21 Building Inspect
  41. Shashi B Advani $52,339.60 Senior Office Specialist
  42. Thomas H Afflixio $202,539.43 Battalion Chief
  43. Edwin R Agatep $93,612.80 Assoc Engineer
  44. Kimberly A Agerbeek $15,338.67 Office Specialist II PT
  45. Rudolf F Agerbeek $106,953.77 Police Officer
  46. Edwin Aghasian $45,937.74 Fire Fighter
  47. Kandy A Aglony $790 Temp Employee Nmb
  48. Sabina Agranova $11,667.29 Library Page PT
  49. Mary L Aguayo $6,158.44 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  50. Moncia E Aguila $8,539.27 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  51. Victor Aguilar Jr $57,179.02 Equipment Operator
  52. David J Aguilar $100,458.67 Police Officer
  53. Debra M Aguilar $94,521.92 Senior Public Safety Dispatcher
  54. Fernando Aguilar $11,206.30 Library Page PT
  55. Juana Aguilar $34,570.23 Senior Office Specialist PT
  56. Liliana E Aguilar $2,296.73 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  57. Manuel Aguilar $48,496.63 Parking Control Offcr
  58. Maria Aguilar $80,670.68 Development Specialist
  59. Mirabel Aguilar $88,673.60 Assoc Engineer
  60. Sandra Aguilar $16,241.47 Library Page PT
  61. Carlota Aguilera $7,261.60 Police Data Spec II
  62. Christy A Aguirre $59,412.23 Librarian II
  63. Martin Aguirre $70,401.94 Gardener
  64. Sammy R Aguirre $66,544.35 Water Systems Technician
  65. Samuel D Aguirre $64,180.81 Engineer II (Exempt)
  66. Yolanda Aguirre $7,650.06 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  67. Andrea Ah Yo $76,600.10 Public Safety Disp II
  68. Todd C Ah Yo $100,464.27 Police Officer
  69. Paul D Ahn $6,539.20 Assoc Deputy City Attorney
  70. Agha I Ahsan $98,163.20 Systems Control Supv
  71. Sean M Ain $18272 Fire Fighter
  72. James M Airhart $126,417.22 Police Sergeant
  73. John M Aitken $129,479.75 Deputy Director
  74. Susan K Aizumi $93,722.96 Assoc Structure/Land Designer
  75. Diane Ajluni $57,017.54 Senior Account Clerk
  76. Daniel G Akery $63,369.66 Police Officer
  77. Maroun F Akiel $98,144.63 Network Engineer
  78. Gregory W Alameda $112,045.28 Fire Engineer
  79. Luis Alanis $125,388.64 Fire Fighter
  80. Jason O Alaniz $141,095.67 Fire Captain
  81. Bryan R Alao $84,360.98 Assoc Construction Insp
  82. Mauro Alarcon $88,251.76 Senior Construction Inspector
  83. Beth M Albalos $98,323.71 Police Officer
  84. Ely Anthony Albalos $95,520.23 Police Officer
  85. Jose L Albano $99,922.02 Assoc Engineer
  86. Joseph M Albayalde $58168 Recreation Progrm Spec
  87. Marie D Alberry-Hawkins $103152 Recreation Superintendent
  88. Glenn R Albin $109,325.84 Police Officer
  89. Gregory R Albin $116,222.24 Police Sergeant
  90. Julie A Albin $81,473.09 Public Safety Disp II
  91. Michael T Albin $100,458.65 Police Officer
  92. Osvaldo R Albini $87,944.44 Electrician
  93. Jennifer Albornoz $29,279.30 Senior Office Specialist PT
  94. Bryan W Albrecht $89,031.73 Automotive Equipment Spec
  95. Melissa A Albrecht $88,630.73 Public Safety Disp II
  96. Ernesto A Alcantar $143,093.50 Police Lieutenant
  97. Francisco J Alcazar $3,112.44 Community Services Aide PT A-B
  98. Candy Alcosiba $73,720.64 Development Specialist
  99. Arturo Aldana $47,456.45 Account Clerk II
  100. Felicia M Aldana $10,125.07 Community Services Aide PT A-B
  101. Rachel J Aldana $16,537.52 Library Clerk PT
  102. Antolin S Alday $53,466.33 Park Ranger PT
  103. Jolene R Aldrete $10,497.29 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  104. Karla J Aleman $4,086.57 Graduate Student Intern
  105. Paul D Alexa $84,161.60 Environment Inspector II
  106. Brian E Alexander $81,447.83 Police Officer
  107. Bruce D Alexander $113,677.92 Police Officer
  108. Donald Alexander $116,176.12 Fire Engineer
  109. Grace Alexander $7,340.57 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  110. Linda Alexander $69,633.49 Administrative Assistant C
  111. Steven J Alexander $100,724.80 Info Systs Analyst
  112. Camille J Alfaro-Martell $996.26 Library Page PT
  113. Angelica T Alfaro $81,364.40 Recreation Supervisor
  114. Lillian Alfaro $1,599.75 Com Activity Wkr PT(P002)
  115. Anthony R Alfonzo $103,373.38 Police Officer
  116. Leeann Alfonzo $107,276.17 Police Officer
  117. Jan E Alford $69,986.83 Staff Specialist
  118. Jeffrey T Alford $25,284.52 Library Clerk PT
  119. Nancy L Alford $156,088.46 Assistant City Clerk
  120. Timothy M Alford $88,710.64 Police Officer
  121. Sunny Allagoa $1580 Temp Employee PT LVL 0-AB
  122. Kevin J Allan $105,030.99 Police Officer
  123. David E Allard $39,910.14 Facility Attendant
  124. David E Allard $58,854.93 Senior Security Officer
  125. Stephanie Allard $18,016.64 Library Page PT
  126. Ashley H Allen $91.13 Temp Employee PT LVL 0
  127. Brie L Allen $22,686.84 Animal Health Technician
  128. Dwayne E Allen $2,027.48 Park Ranger PT
  129. Ernestine M Allen $58,774.99 Recreation Progrm Spec
  130. Katrina Allen $209,773.21 Director Public Works
  131. Lola M Allen $5,249.70 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  132. Michael Allen $1,228.31 Community Services Aide PT A-B
  133. Teri Ann Allen $77,465.48 Community Coordinator
  134. Daniel Allsup $80,178.12 Tree Maintenance Leadwrkr
  135. Karen M Allyn $214,944.23 Battalion Chief
  136. Jaime J Almaraz $101,327.73 Police Officer
  137. Ernest M Alonzo $1,026.68 Library Page PT
  138. Thomas Alston $96,593.27 Deputy City Attorney
  139. Juanita Altamirano $52,815.43 Senior Account Clerk
  140. Patricia Altamirano $56,985.48 Medical Assistant
  141. Patrick J Altamirano $67,380.42 Painter
  142. Colin Alubowicz $55,613.65 Street Sweeper Oper
  143. Daniel J Alvarado $134,602.16 Fire Captain
  144. Joseph Alvarado $62,739.08 Senior Police Property Spec
  145. Katherine Alvarado $48,834.80 Senior Office Specialist
  146. Margo M Alvarado $80,250.34 Code Enforcement Insp II
  147. Steven F Alvarado $126,530.96 Fire Captain
  148. William H Alvarenga $47,762.79 Facility Attendant
  149. Mark S Alvares $112,655.94 Police Officer
  150. Angel Alvarez Jr $123,378.78 Electrician Supervisor
  151. Vicente Alvarez-Gonzalez $108,929.62 Police Officer
  152. Adolfo Alvarez $81,404.64 Supervg Traffic Sign Tech
  153. Alfonso M Alvarez $94,133.89 Fire Fighter
  154. Bonnie Alvarez $68,946.66 Public Safety Disp I
  155. Etelvina Alvarez $1,127.22 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  156. Gabriela Alvarez $5,444.96 Class Instructor PT
  157. Jesse O Alvarez $60,000.92 Maintenance Worker I
  158. Lisa M Alvarez $72,394.73 Police Data Spec II
  159. Paul Alvarez $6,313.10 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  160. Regina V Alvarez $43,298.89 Traffic Checker II
  161. Ruben E Alvarez $97,284.80 Assoc Structure/Land Designer
  162. Chad S Alves $21650 Temp Employee PT
  163. Salvador Amador $26,863.66 Recreation Leader PT
  164. Michel E Amaral $500 Park Ranger PT
  165. Juan Carlos Amarilla $52,540.14 Parking Control Offcr
  166. Douglas E Amaro $111,912.75 Fire Fighter
  167. Susan L Amaro $59,137.50 Recreation Progrm Spec
  168. Luz M Amaton $41506 Youth Outreach Worker I (FT)
  169. Mirna R Amaya $47,708.06 Office Specialist II
  170. Rosana Amezcua $19,177.46 Regional Park Aide PT
  171. Patricia A Amii $31,514.99 Office Specialist II PT
  172. Michelle B Amores $71,509.05 Librarian II
  173. Marilyn C Ampuero $1,085.50 Student Intern PT
  174. Cynthia Anacleto $76,476.80 Code Enforcement Insp II
  175. Bertha Anaya $6,594.26 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  176. David R Anaya $112,214.83 Police Officer
  177. Jose G Anaya $91,718.40 Environment Inspector II
  178. Louie J Anaya $64,319.50 Gardener
  179. Yolanda C Anaya $56,051.55 Library Assistant
  180. Charles A Andari $12,454.92 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  181. Antoine Andary $97,350.38 Assoc Engineer
  182. Donald K Anders $179,917.60 Deputy Chief Of Police
  183. Alan M Anderson $192,153.99 Battalion Chief
  184. Barron K Anderson $78,295.33 Plant Operator
  185. Barry K Anderson $473.96 Custodian
  186. Brian S Anderson $103,762.70 Police Officer
  187. Daniel P Anderson $105,752.36 Police Officer
  188. Gary Anderson $74,986.80 Police Officer
  189. Jeffrey L Anderson $84,911.79 Environment Services Spec
  190. Mia M Anderson $13,675.22 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  191. Morette L Anderson $62,479.26 Staff Technician C
  192. Richard B Anderson $53,210.87 Fire Fighter
  193. Robert P Anderson $100,469.82 Police Officer
  194. Jo L Andrade-Bunnell $38,680.18 Chemist PT
  195. Chashawna L Andrade $38,001.38 Kennel Attendant
  196. Chris P Andrade $4,267.21 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  197. Christina J Andrade $70,275.76 Accounting Tech
  198. Veronica M Andrade $64,038.77 Senior Police Data Spec
  199. Gloria P Andrews $53,878.32 Temp Employee PT
  200. Stacey L Andrews $106,024.38 Fire Engineer
  201. Steven C Angel $108,413.07 Police Officer
  202. Huggen Carlo B Angeles $81,953.74 Engineer II (Exempt)
  203. Maria B Angeles $99,847.48 Assoc Engineer
  204. Linda Angulo $42,153.65 Accounting Tech
  205. Enrique L Aning $365.85 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  206. Regina R Aning $92,636.80 Community Services Supvr
  207. Michael A Anjari $105,009.21 Police Officer
  208. Susan R Annino $47,411.71 Office Specialist II
  209. Theresa G Antonio $68,729.60 Assoc Engineering Tech
  210. Emilie R Antuzzi $7,757.62 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  211. Adrian A Anub $44,782.76 Custodian
  212. Julie E Anzaldo $88,262.04 Senior Construction Inspector
  213. Samuel Anzaldua Jr $58,087.62 Maintenance Worker II
  214. Katherine H Aoki $500 Exhibit Builder PT
  215. Connie L Aparicio $104,727.20 Administrative Manager
  216. Eileen T Aparicio $64,307.05 Legal Admin Assistant II C
  217. James Aparicio $109,063.72 Fire Fighter
  218. Rene A Apelo $75,695.54 Assoc Construction Insp
  219. Ires Z Aponte $3,171.84 Class Instructor PT
  220. Rosario J Apor $57,355.39 Accounting Tech
  221. Eric M Apple $2,545.53 Lifeguard PT - P318
  222. Kristin M Apple $4,445.18 Inst Lifegd -FTE 6.58 PT-P074
  223. Michelle N Apple $5,076.57 Lifeguard PT - P318
  224. Bryan M Aquino $113,491.73 Fire Engineer
  225. John R Aquino $79,997.60 Engineer II (Exempt)
  226. Adrianna V Aragon $2,076.48 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  227. Jesse V Aragon $103,271.16 Police Officer
  228. Terry G Aragon $52,789.66 Senior Office Specialist
  229. Adolfo Araica $6,294.02 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  230. Jessica L Araiza $83,118.42 Public Safety Disp II
  231. Marcus L Araiza $6,867.06 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  232. Ruben L Araiza $21,224.43 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  233. Stefanie S Araki $8064 Animal Health Technician PT
  234. Henry Aranda Jr $49,133.42 Maintenance Worker I
  235. Barry S Arata $47,694.39 Fire Fighter
  236. Jennifer L Arata $94,030.20 Senior Public Safety Dispatcher
  237. Peter C Araujo $132,151.94 Fire Engineer
  238. Areclia P Arcega $9,509.86 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  239. Ken B Archdeacon $75,334.40 Senior Engineering Tech
  240. Lisje Archdeacon $57,639.90 Senior Office Specialist
  241. Richard P Archdeacon $85,133.06 Environment Inspector II
  242. Matthew J Archer $109523 Police Sergeant
  243. Neil Arcilo $2,119.74 Community Services Aide PT A-B
  244. Dinia G Arconi $51,661.43 Senior Office Specialist
  245. Joseph S Ardizzone $100,464.24 Police Officer
  246. James W Ardwan Jr $104,212.43 Police Officer
  247. Laura M Arechiga $74,972.91 Workers Comp Clms Adj II
  248. Lisa Coleen Arellano $18,266.34 Office Specialist II
  249. Sergio Arellano $18272 Fire Fighter
  250. Eliza M Arenas $47,694.29 Office Specialist II
  251. Hilda V Arenas $64,097.66 Staff Specialist
  252. Manuel Arenas $74,821.09 Plant Operator
  253. Alice Arevalo $52,512.14 Secretary
  254. Jennifer I Arevalo $23,980.94 Youth Outreach Worker I (PT)
  255. Luis C Arevalo $90,809.76 Senior Construction Inspector
  256. Luis E Arevalo $83,710.41 Code Enforcement Insp II
  257. Manuel I Arevalo $54,396.16 Equipment Mech Asst II
  258. Suzanne M Arguelles $65,335.90 Crime Data Spec
  259. Arleen C Arimura $102,355.20 Mrktg & Public Outreach Manager
  260. Marian M Arita $61,590.95 Prin Account Clerk
  261. Christine S Arjil $14,057.47 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  262. Edward Armendariz $49,533.93 Custodian
  263. Regina Armendariz $82,247.98 Public Safety Disp II
  264. Santos P Armendariz $60,492.33 Street Sweeper Oper
  265. Monica E Armenta $42,280.26 Parking Control Offcr
  266. David R Armstrong $719.60 Temp Employee Retiree
  267. Tony Arnedo $30,026.04 Warehouse Worker I PT
  268. Colleen Arnold $78,547.20 Analyst II C
  269. Scott D Arnold $85,533.28 Senior Construction Inspector
  270. Joseph T Arriola $1100 Temp Employee PT
  271. Teresita Lavadia Arriola $46,702.41 Account Clerk II
  272. David A Arroyo $81,157.89 Maintenance Supervisor
  273. Moses Arroyo $55,479.89 Maintenance Worker II
  274. Rudolph R Arroyo $102,440.36 Fire Engineer
  275. David V Artiaga $1,123.85 Class Instructor PT (A-B)
  276. Mae R Artida $45,731.35 Office Specialist II
  277. Liane M. Asano $106,335.97 Police Officer
  278. Karen K Asato $120,743.73 Police Sergeant
  279. Javier A Ascencio $140,285.81 Fire Engineer
  280. Rogelio Ascencio $90,565.01 Electrician
  281. Todd L Ashbaugh $136,931.79 Fire Fighter
  282. Jesse M Ashe $29,830.43 Police Officer
  283. Robert L Asher $46466 Mechanical Parts Assistnt
  284. Amanda R Ashton $57,248.25 Communications Svs Oper
  285. Cleopatra A Asuncion-Heppes $92,461.68 Senior Analyst
  286. Audie L Atchison $71,901.40 Maintenance Worker II
  287. Debra L Atchley $2,917.94 Kitchen Aide PT
  288. James J Atkins $88,408.49 Plant Mechanical Supvr
  289. Jonathan Atkinson $101,969.37 Police Officer
  290. Barbara J Attard $162,997.38 Independent Police Auditor
  291. Joseph C Au $76,231.65 Senior Facility Sd & Lt Tec
  292. Kai-Kei Au $69,509.17 Laboratory Tech II
  293. Lisa W Au $107710 Senior Executive Analyst
  294. Anthony J Augimeri $8,903.92 Librarian II PT
  295. Karren M Augustine $119,294.81 Fire Fighter
  296. Ernest Austin $126,897.61 Fire Fighter
  297. Nicole J Austin $20,039.79 Class Instructor PT (A-B)
  298. Ramon A Avalos Jr $101,685.60 Police Officer
  299. Belen Avalos $55,024.35 Senior Office Specialist
  300. Jaime A Avalos $59,728.57 Code Enforcement Insp II
  301. Jose A Avalos $355.85 Regional Park Aide PT
  302. Jose A Avalos $86,008.12 Assoc Construction Insp
  303. Richard Avalos $56,572.57 Concrete Finisher
  304. Rosa E Avalos $14,238.36 Library Page PT
  305. Vernon J Avery $127,791.41 Fire Engineer
  306. Sandra Lorena Avila-Diaz $41,942.91 Crime Prevention Spec
  307. Angel Avila $13,128.91 Painter WPCP
  308. Armando A Avila $43,599.09 Senior RecrLeaderPT(P068)
  309. Bill C Avila $78,063.40 Maintenance Supervisor
  310. Carmen O Avila $7,191.28 Class Instructor PT
  311. Gabriel R Avila $7215 Temp Employee PT LVL 0-AB
  312. Gregg C Avila $59,018.62 Maintenance Worker II
  313. Jose G Avila $115,783.61 Fire Engineer
  314. Juan M Avila $58357 Youth Outreach Specialist (FT)
  315. Lillian L Avila $58,502.55 Police Data Spec II
  316. Matthew L Avila $3,882.64 Inst Lifegd -FTE 6.58 PT-P074
  317. Robert G Avila $105,248.58 Police Officer
  318. Teresa Avila $47,456.45 Office Specialist II
  319. Francisco J Aviles Jr $127,844.11 Police Sergeant
  320. William S Aviles $15,976.56 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  321. Avina II,Michael R $500 Exhibit Builder PT
  322. Fidelia R Avina $21,004.30 Library Clerk PT
  323. Consuelo C Avitia $10,593.12 Temp Employee Retiree
  324. Anna Ayala $51,751.34 Senior Office Specialist
  325. Michael A Ayala $208,718.20 Battalion Chief
  326. Rene Ayala $50,491.97 Parking Control Offcr
  327. Veronica M Ayala $9,297.94 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  328. Yolanda A Ayala $56,859.56 Senior Account Clerk
  329. Frehiwot F Ayele $68,616.44 Accounting Tech
  330. Carlos Azcona $88,588.96 Building Rehab Insp II
  331. Ernest Azevedo $50700 Temp Employee Nmb
  332. Michael B Azevedo $55,851.60 Groundsworker
  333. Sonia Ann Azevedo $66651 Crime Prevention Spec
  334. Anastazia E Aziz $82,486.23 Environment Services Spec
  335. Philip Babakhan $80,869.18 Geographic Systms Spec II
  336. Melinda Babayan $13,434.11 Library Page PT
  337. Maureen N Babiarz $2,843.04 Community Services Aide PT A-B
  338. Bradley M Baccaglio $121,815.88 Fire Fighter
  339. Eric C Bachmann $92,264.63 Police Officer
  340. Anita Bachtell-Hootman $83,695.65 Public Safety Disp II
  341. David A Bachur $65,340.68 Police Data Spec II
  342. David A Bacigalupi $121,714.23 Police Sergeant
  343. Bertha A Back $12,712.31 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  344. Elena Backman $90,798.01 Senior Workrs Comp Clms Adj
  345. Glenn Bacon Jr $58,349.17 Maintenance Worker I
  346. Robert L Bacon Jr $106,652.88 Fire Captain
  347. Diane E Bacon $16,494.66 Temp Employee Retiree
  348. Rosana Baez $6,538.71 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  349. David J Baggese $83,097.57 Senior Construction Inspector
  350. Shahin Baghdassarian $66,198.89 Environment Insp, Assistant
  351. Isidro L Bagon Jr $108,286.47 Police Officer
  352. Richard H Bailey Jr $116,807.19 Fire Engineer
  353. Aurelia Bailey $72,115.20 Community Coordinator
  354. Kelly Bailey $3717 Community Services Aide PT A-B
  355. Roger C Bailey $96,811.20 Principal Construction Inspect
  356. Veronica J Bailey $53,329.61 Senior Office Specialist
  357. William E Bailey $91,498.36 Building Inspect
  358. Bains II,James H $435.42 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  359. Joseph A Baiza $24,042.13 Library Clerk PT
  360. Kavita Bajaj-Arora $1,684.18 Analyst I C PT
  361. Douglas W Baker $74,721.66 Senior Executive Analyst
  362. Jonathan V Baker $106,574.14 Police Officer
  363. Nathan J Baker $2845 Temp Employee PT
  364. Jill Bakkum $6100 Temp Employee PT
  365. Gerard A Bal $84,996.53 Air Conditioning Mech
  366. Albert C Balagso $163,912.88 Director Parks Recreation & Neighborhood Services
  367. Felicito R Balan $4,979.63 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  368. Ron Baldal $107,538.32 Police Sergeant
  369. Monica L Baldonado $7,741.22 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  370. Glenn W Baldwin $102,280.89 Police Officer
  371. Michael F Baldwin $95,388.87 Fire Fighter
  372. Jeffrey C Bale $12,940.28 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  373. Alan L Bales $102,576.38 Senior Plant Operator
  374. Jose S Balingit $82,352.36 Structure/Landscape Design II
  375. Jesse D Baliscao $114,112.93 Fire Engineer
  376. James T Ballejo $10,324.03 Regional Park Aide PT
  377. Aida H Ballou $78,547.20 Analyst II C
  378. Liza Baltazar $52,766.13 Senior Office Specialist
  379. Marie R Bamba $67,342.24 Staff Specialist
  380. Louriel C Bambao $15,126.38 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  381. Rebecca Bame $47,740.80 Library Clerk
  382. Cecilia A Banaszak $48,221.91 Legal Admin Assistant II C
  383. Mandeep K Banga $7,820.44 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  384. Jeffrey R Banister $100,719.52 Police Officer
  385. Maria A Banks $197.51 Regional Park Aide PT
  386. Kevan L Banton $134,059.25 Fire Captain
  387. Francisco F Banuelos $71,794.11 Police Officer
  388. Jeremy D Banuelos $1,127.26 Temp Employee PT LVL 0
  389. Mario Banuelos $75,334.40 Senior Engineering Tech
  390. Vanessa M Banuelos $2,172.27 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  391. Wilfredo Banuelos $103,282.88 Fire Engineer
  392. Amarjit S Banwait $62,302.30 Instrument Person
  393. Allen S Baquilar $75,990.40 Engineer II (Exempt)
  394. Carlos R Barajas $70,816.44 Water Systems Technician
  395. Georgina G Barajas $96,246.43 Police Officer
  396. Leticia Barajas $16,047.90 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  397. Karen J Barany $41,182.61 Kennel Attendant
  398. David C Barba $33,422.60 Groundskeeper PT
  399. Sharon J Barbaccia $98,526.02 Senior Analyst
  400. Mark R Barbour $110,074.86 Fire Fighter
  401. Joe E Barcelone Jr $1,644.64 Class Instructor PT (A-B)
  402. Eric V Bardwell $73,082.58 Police Officer
  403. Ruth A Barefoot $95222 Senior Librarian
  404. John L Barg $121,875.04 Police Officer
  405. Patrick S Barker $83,778.02 Electrician
  406. Randy Barlow $52,956.58 Parking Control Offcr
  407. Andre Barnachie $54,834.17 Senior Facility Attendant
  408. Thomas J Barnard $91,680.91 Police Officer
  409. Barry A Barner $114,112.53 Police Officer
  410. Reta Barnes-Mellberg $292.04 Class Instructor PT (A-B)
  411. Steven D Barnes $132,171.29 Police Sergeant
  412. David R Barnett $125,244.73 Fire Captain
  413. Steven B Barnett $82,893.13 Code Enforcement Insp II
  414. Victor M Barnett $108,263.53 Police Sergeant
  415. Renee Y Barnette-Gill $54,385.06 Police Data Spec II
  416. Amy K Barnwell $58,168.03 Gerontology Specialist
  417. Jean Baron $91,500.66 Senior Legal Analyst
  418. Martin S Baron $60,995.13 Park Ranger
  419. Jeffrey A Barone $138,269.17 Fire Captain
  420. Crystal Barragan $4,662.56 Community Services Aide PT A-B
  421. Deborah E Barrera $12,931.33 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  422. Marisa R Barrera $200 Temp Employee PT
  423. Raymond C Barrera $122,304.30 Police Sergeant
  424. Moses A Barreras $114,661.84 Police Officer
  425. Joaquin A Barreto $99,623.18 Police Officer
  426. Dennis W Barrett $83,384.93 Temp Employee Retiree
  427. Adrian Barrientos $77,761.92 Librarian II
  428. Sylvia Barrientos $17,057.02 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  429. Selena H Barrios $16,852.66 Library Page PT
  430. Magdalena H Barron $15,138.86 Office Specialist II PT
  431. John A Barros $70,757.41 Mechanic
  432. Eleanor C Barrow $360.50 Class Instructor PT (A-B)
  433. Michael O Barry $54,286.57 Contract Employee
  434. Nicholas A Barry $100,186.28 Police Officer
  435. Donald Conrad Bartels $116,225.48 Police Sergeant
  436. Gregory T Barth $124,926.67 Police Sergeant
  437. Joanne M Bartholdy $60,676.89 Staff Specialist
  438. Jason C Barton $100,655.39 Police Officer
  439. Debra Rose Basher $86,909.45 Environment Services Spec
  440. Jihan Basma $1,191.19 Kitchen Aide PT
  441. Magdalena Bastida $53,543.70 Senior Office Specialist
  442. Jeff M Batelle $95,702.41 Building Inspect
  443. Theresa Marie Batin $66,643.78 Permit Specialist, Sr.
  444. Michelle L W Battaglia $66,669.52 Latent Fingprt Examr II
  445. Avril Baer Baty $55,885.82 Planner II
  446. John W Baty $81,059.08 Planner II
  447. Michael A Bauer $124,552.97 Fire Engineer
  448. James C Baughman $69,394.72 Mechanic
  449. Kevin A Baughn $103,775.75 Police Officer
  450. Corazon S Bautista $74,426.79 Laboratory Tech II
  451. Donald R Bautista $118.08 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  452. Edgar Bautista $82,967.05 Recreation Supervisor
  453. Joel T Bautista $75,834.40 Senior Engineering Tech
  454. Juan C Bautista $107,448.36 Fire Engineer
  455. Mario B Bautista $71,393.68 Laboratory Tech II
  456. Ronald Bautista $136.80 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  457. Stephanie A Bautista $1,063.02 Community Services Aide PT A-B
  458. Olivier H Baviere $93,722.96 Assoc Engineer
  459. Judith M Baxter $19,612.06 Senior RecrLeaderPT(P068)
  460. Victoria Baxter $78,715.68 Analyst II C
  461. Leticia V Bayona $13,701.80 Library Clk PT
  462. Ronald D Bays $118,436.19 Police Officer
  463. Oscar D Bazurto $176,640.35 Fire Captain
  464. Denise S Bazzano $78,705.05 Deputy City Attorney
  465. Melissa L Beadle $13,428.24 Library Page PT
  466. Donald W Beams $122,774.68 Fleet Manager
  467. Alondra M Beas $13,809.89 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  468. Adalberto Beattie $84,436.40 Prin Engineering Tech
  469. George R Beattie $130,751.01 Police Sergeant
  470. Amorette D Beatty $10,352.92 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  471. Ashley M Beatty $9,605.32 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  472. Damian Beatty $79,639.28 Accountant II
  473. Wesley J Beatty $14,231.89 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  474. Wyatt G Beatty $13,116.35 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  475. Roger C Beaudoin $71,701.63 Code Enforcement Insp II
  476. John Beaver $22,727.31 Zoo Keeper PT
  477. Melida Y Beavers $56,776.06 Senior Account Clerk
  478. Peter S Becerra $26,040.49 Library Clerk PT
  479. William Becerra $104,566.03 Police Officer
  480. Anthony Beck $123,904.50 Fire Fighter
  481. Justin R Beck $31,497.59 Senior Recr Leader PT
  482. Steven D Beck $651.44 Exhibit Builder PT
  483. Donna G Becker $28,311.01 Recreation Leader PT
  484. Kimberly J Becker $137,374.49 Deputy Director
  485. Tamara S Becker $100,801.12 Division Manager
  486. Joe Beckham $92,114.06 Electrician
  487. Ann C Bedard $53,020.37 Senior Office Specialist
  488. Marv Beezley $5,141.84 Library Aide PT
  489. Henry C Bega $8,270.13 Temp Employee Retiree
  490. Marjorie A Beiderman $109,157.82 Police Officer
  491. Janice E Belanger $64,933.20 Administrative Assistant C
  492. Adam R Belardes $1,789.32 Community Services Aide PT A-B
  493. Elizabeth Belaski $37,559.32 Animal Health Technician
  494. Benjamin J Belfrey $114,142.29 Building Services Supervisor
  495. Dennis D Bell $125,755.79 Fire Engineer
  496. Diann M Bell $56,254.84 Senior Custodian
  497. Scott Bell $114,928.99 Fire Engineer
  498. Fabrice P Bellini $103,537.66 Police Officer
  499. Nick J Bello $116,790.15 Fire Fighter
  500. Paolo Bello $3,749.27 Library Page PT
  501. Alan J Belluomini $129,202.53 Fire Captain
  502. Kerstin M Belnap $47,031.14 Network Technician II
  503. Carolyn M Belter $20,897.76 Library Clerk PT
  504. Arthur Belton $120,466.63 Fire Engineer
  505. Todd Belton $104,333.29 Fire Fighter
  506. Chuck J Beltramo $79,350.36 Tree Maintenance Leadwrkr
  507. Michael M Beltramo $45,328.92 Maintenance Worker I
  508. Consuela C Beltran $69,764.15 Communications Svs Oper
  509. Leon Beltran $72488 Network Technician II
  510. Leonzo N Beltran $40,641.66 Maintenance Worker I
  511. Ruben Benavides $121,795.65 Fire Engineer
  512. Gina Bence $260.52 Account Clerk II PT
  513. Russell H Bence $112,449.59 Police Sergeant
  514. Craig R Bender $87,608.41 Public Safety Disp II
  515. Norman Bengford $6,698.04 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  516. Richard J Benitez Jr $109,291.48 Police Sergeant
  517. Carlos Benitez $81,984.06 Police Officer
  518. Maricel Benitez $37,069.23 Analyst II C PT
  519. Ashour J Benjamin $27,412.49 Librarian II PT
  520. Doreen N Benjamin $22,142.90 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  521. Dale A Bennett $71,596.95 Senior Maintenance Worker
  522. Joy C Bennett $63,240.42 Police Data Spec II
  523. Mark R Bennett $101,212.72 Police Officer
  524. Nathaniel R Bennett $94,540.03 Police Officer
  525. R Steve Bennett $140,882.30 Fire Captain
  526. Robert F Bennett $116,805.83 Police Sergeant
  527. Paul E Benoit $82,586.39 Air Conditioning Mech
  528. Mathew D Benson $4,214.16 Library Page PT
  529. Page Benway $95,108.42 Senior Analyst
  530. Bryan E Berdeen $73,999.49 Senior Plant Operator
  531. Marc D Beretta $101,574.99 Police Officer
  532. Eric A Berg $4,598.28 Student Intern PT
  533. Carolina Bermillo $82,654.68 Analyst II C
  534. David Bermillo $85,014.74 Senior Construction Inspector
  535. Alejandro J Bermudez $46,923.57 Parking Control Offcr
  536. Frank Bernal $22,072.83 Kitchen Aide PT
  537. James C Bernard $93,722.96 Assoc Structure/Land Designer
  538. Gaetano P Bernardo $129,993.64 Police Lieutenant
  539. Amy Kirsten Bernwanger $68,603.30 Analyst II C
  540. Andrea L Berry $319.30 Class Instructor PT (A-B)
  541. Charles E Berry $78,547.20 Analyst II C
  542. Natasha C Berry $13,917.70 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  543. Katherine Berryhill $48,299.83 Office Specialist II
  544. Melanie S Bertelsen $126,707.66 Police Sergeant
  545. Elizabeth M Best $25,877.61 Recreation Leader PT
  546. David Betancourt $114,949.94 Fire Fighter
  547. Ivet Betparoo $21,516.50 Public Safety Disp I
  548. Manuel Bettencourt $72,311.25 Senior Airport Oper Spec
  549. Renee Bettencourt $79,955.40 Analyst II C
  550. Deborah A Bettendorf $75,844.40 Senior Engineering Tech
  551. Richard Betti $91,357.09 Building Inspect
  552. Michael Bever $61,029.25 Public Safety Disp I
  553. Steven J Bevington $100,264.89 Fire Fighter
  554. Kevin R Beyer $24,523.84 Student Intern PT
  555. Eyerusalem M Beza $5,797.12 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  556. Rakhi Bhanot $47,919.52 Account Clerk II
  557. Suchet K Bhatnager $93,722.96 Assoc Structure/Land Designer
  558. Steven P Biakanja $116,779.91 Fire Captain
  559. Arlene Biala $75,334.40 Arts Programs Coordinator
  560. Cindy Bick $4,119.42 Regional Park Aide PT
  561. Will Bick $51,218.73 Park Ranger
  562. James A Bickford $87,445.51 Senior Construction Inspector
  563. Douglas B Biddle $139,893.71 Fire Engineer
  564. Jennifer L Biebel $96,801.63 Police Officer
  565. Philip F Biebel $116973 Police Sergeant
  566. Leanna E Bieganski $42,278.80 Senior Analyst
  567. Chris Bielecki $107,469.44 Police Officer
  568. Laura A Biersdorff $41,762.99 Public Safety Disp II PT
  569. Reid J Biersdorff $106,822.12 Police Officer
  570. Midahlia M Bietz $843.47 Library Clk PT
  571. Patrice Bigbee $4,422.68 Regional Park Aide PT
  572. Eric A Bilimoria $84,844.48 Senior Executive Analyst
  573. Gina M Billings $45,625.17 Network Technician II PT
  574. Michael W Bills $92,003.24 Senior Planner
  575. Steven M Bilycia $66,632.19 Communications Installer
  576. Scott A Bimrose $86,779.20 Building Rehab Insp II
  577. Andrew J Binder $115,828.43 Police Officer
  578. Cristiano Bindi $105,814.65 Police Officer
  579. Michael J Bingman $51,391.26 Maintenance Worker I
  580. Bruce E Biordi $112,907.47 Senior Architect/Landscape Arch
  581. Lawrence P Birch Jr $120,943.09 Police Officer
  582. Brian J Birmingham $68,931.80 Senior Maintenance Worker
  583. Mallory I Bisch $7,276.60 Police Data Spec II
  584. Glenn P Bishop $119,599.82 Fire Engineer
  585. Steve Biskup $98,860.01 Police Officer
  586. Ceferino B Biton $99,100.91 Senior Construction Inspector
  587. Ceferino C Biton $9,728.64 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  588. James A Bittner $93,722.96 Assoc Engineer
  589. Jason J Bivens $108,213.80 Fire Fighter
  590. Bradley M Bjurman $96,811.20 Principal Construction Inspect
  591. Paul J Blach $69,483.04 Painter WPCP
  592. Ryan J Blach $2,467.77 Maintenance Assistant PT
  593. Chris B Black $10,538.41 Library Page PT
  594. Craig Black $124,286.43 Fire Fighter
  595. Ronald D Black $6,866.15 Facility Repair Worker
  596. David Blackwell $99,247.80 Fire Engineer
  597. Melvin J Blackwell $40,900.56 Facility Attendant
  598. Bridgette A Blahut $101,801.24 Police Officer
  599. Geoffrey C Blair $84,073.36 Environment Services Spec
  600. Susan C Blair $81,297.73 Public Safety Disp II
  601. Steven A Blake $96,811.20 Principal Construction Inspect
  602. Chris C Blancarte $7,016.48 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  603. Christopher A Blancett $17,256.47 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  604. Michael C Blancett $2,591.17 Class Instructor PT (A-B)
  605. Craig S Blank $121,810.94 Police Sergeant
  606. Rachelle Blattman $33,043.10 Secretary C
  607. Michael W Blatz $133,625.44 Fire Captain
  608. Brett S Blean $125,598.79 Fire Engineer
  609. Cindy C Blean $122,113.97 Fire Prevention Inspector
  610. James R Blean $142,978.72 Fire Captain
  611. Shannon M Blean $125,887.49 Fire Captain
  612. Holger Blech $116,801.78 Fire Engineer
  613. Lisa Blevins $92,419.30 Temp Employee PT
  614. Jason Blinn $109,764.55 Fire Fighter
  615. Loretta J Blomberg $57,639.90 Senior Office Specialist
  616. Evan S Bloom $146,188.06 Fire Captain
  617. Kary Bloom $97,185.61 Assistant To The Director
  618. Steven L Blum $87,047.96 Assoc Structure/Land Designer
  619. Douglas Boales $107,530.87 Police Officer
  620. Tina R Boales $107,117.42 Police Officer
  621. Charles A Boccone $10,618.84 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  622. William Bodero $108,558.98 Fire Engineer
  623. Michael W Boerger $84,748.03 Plant Shift Supervisor
  624. Judith A Boes $52,789.64 Senior Office Specialist
  625. Eugene Boey $26,279.23 Library Clerk PT
  626. Deborah L Bogart $64,244.02 Assoc Environ Services Spec
  627. Thomas M Bohn $154,894.99 Deputy Director
  628. Debora M Bohnet-Nuttall $59,009.60 Analyst II C
  629. Celia Bojorquez $48,652.45 Custodian
  630. Cynthia Elizabeth Bojorquez $125,361.70 Deputy Director
  631. Janis M Bokelmann $8,373.97 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  632. Harpreet Bola $20,609.14 Library Clerk PT
  633. Elaine A Bolender $64,018.32 Prin Office Specialist
  634. Derrick A Boler $111,259.35 Police Officer
  635. Jason A Bollendorf $115,734.58 Police Officer
  636. Michael J Bolli $64,667.16 Mechanic
  637. Rhonda G Bolli $35,585.95 Animal Care Attendant
  638. Truman R Boman $101,501.68 Police Officer
  639. Dale L Bone $13,960.14 Painter WPCP
  640. Danielle Bone $58168 Recreation Specialist
  641. Jon K Bonetti $100,464.24 Police Officer
  642. Josalyn Bonhomme $21,159.14 Kennel Attendant PT-P1400,3.07
  643. Rachel M Bonilla $12544 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  644. Sandra Bonilla $3,085.79 Regional Park Aide PT
  645. Dave G Bonillas $104,750.25 Police Officer
  646. Booker II,Sydney D $25,886.99 Custodian
  647. Lucille M Boone $57,746.33 Librarian II PT
  648. Robert E Boose $103,387.19 Police Officer
  649. David K Bopf $125,464.03 Division Manager
  650. Thomas M Borden $83,985.60 Prin Engineering Tech
  651. Tim A Borden $204,483.31 Fire Captain
  652. Timm D Borden $152,756.56 Deputy Director
  653. Jack Boren $68,339.84 Assoc Engineering Tech
  654. John Boren $114,685.34 Police Officer
  655. Louis M Borges $101,218.27 Police Officer
  656. Michael Borges $81,028.71 Police Officer
  657. Joseph B Borja $72,622.79 Gardener
  658. Juan Mariano Borja $6,518.03 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  659. Juan F Borrelli $88,800.98 Senior Planner
  660. Kim M Borreson $115,989.86 Fire Fighter
  661. John L Borsi $167,479.75 Fire Engineer
  662. Damian A Bortolotti $121,521.62 Police Sergeant
  663. Richard E Bortolussi $98,835.70 Senior Events Coordinator
  664. Alicia S Bosco $39,813.40 Council Assistant I
  665. Harold Boscovich $130,618.26 Fire Engineer
  666. Lizalou T Bosman-Butler $1,081.81 Class Instructor PT (A-B)
  667. Brandon J Bostwick $1960 Temp Employee PT LVL 0-AB
  668. Claire L Boswell $75,647.32 Environment Services Spec
  669. Robert S Boucher $83,503.25 Training Specialist
  670. Sandra L Bouja $82,201.60 Code Enforcement Supvr
  671. Marianne Bourgeois $140,701.02 Temp Employee Retiree
  672. Brian Bowen $71,276.82 Plant Operator
  673. Gordon T Bowen $147,545.25 Police Sergeant
  674. Sheryl A Bowens-Atkins $63,542.15 Staff Specialist
  675. Laura J Bower $47,246.32 Library Clerk
  676. Jeremy D Bowers $103,468.78 Police Officer
  677. Patricia M Bowers $89,643.41 Police Officer
  678. Joan C Bowlby $88,264.80 Senior Librarian
  679. Connie R Bowles $84806 Senior Events Coordinator
  680. Bill C Bowman $3,575.12 Librarian II PT
  681. Leslie I Bowman $70,136.88 Public Safety Disp I
  682. Timothy Bowman $55,244.49 Senior Office Specialist
  683. Robert Bowser $97,153.48 Building Inspect
  684. Gillian Boxx $119,278.38 Fire Engineer
  685. Darryl D Boyd $110,044.72 Principal Planner
  686. Kathryn L Boyd $76,446.40 Librarian II
  687. Patrick E Boyd $116,407.03 Police Sergeant
  688. Jean R Boyden $31,182.32 Temp Employee Retiree
  689. Chris L Boyer $31.38 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  690. Ronald G Boyer $100,464.25 Police Officer
  691. Kimberly T Boyle $72,718.24 Public Safety Disp II
  692. Terrance J Boyle $101,582.89 Police Officer
  693. Thomas M Boyle $107,536.91 Police Sergeant
  694. Robert L Boyles $47,501.62 Community Activity Wkr FT
  695. Adriene R Braddock $58,875.26 Rec Progrm Spec
  696. Beatrice Braddock $52,289.60 Senior Office Specialist
  697. Susan E Bradford-Moore $10,707.84 Temp Employee Retiree
  698. Tom J Bradford $42,548.61 Custodian
  699. Derrick Bradley $106,425.72 Fire Engineer
  700. Jimmy L Bradwell $4,218.80 Community Services Aide PT A-B
  701. Joseph V Brady $74,677.40 Custodial Supervisor
  702. Leslie Patricia Brady $69,721.39 Communications Svs Oper
  703. Samuel B Braga $17,271.02 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  704. Kenneth A Brager $68,900.70 Maintenance Worker II
  705. Timothy Brager $96,504.88 Electrician
  706. John J Brandt $60,126.93 Facility Snd & Lt Tech
  707. Joanne M Brann $5,414.71 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  708. Mario J Brasil $116,105.79 Police Officer
  709. Steven A Brasil $51,903.47 Mechanic
  710. Danita M Bratcher $92,602.06 Network Engineer
  711. Paul H Braten $53,597.60 Plant Operator
  712. Julian R Braver $101,354.40 Program Manager I
  713. Delia J Bravo-Carney $101,218.74 Police Officer
  714. Richard R Bravo $103,671.15 Police Officer
  715. Nathaniel Braxton $113,877.94 Police Officer
  716. Janine T Bray $58,604.34 Gerontology Specialist
  717. Jeffrey S Bray $71,429.20 Plant Operator
  718. Rebekah S Bray $59,269.71 Staff Specialist
  719. Ronnie Brayfield $31,191.13 Temp Employee PT
  720. Forrest S Brazelton $13,406.58 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  721. John Brazil $92,409.60 Assoc Transportation Spec
  722. Stephen N Brazil $51,401.46 Mechanic
  723. Jeffery S Breazeale $18272 Fire Fighter
  724. Rebecca E Breen $3370 Temp Employee PT
  725. Robert C Brenkwitz $76,663.93 Plant Operator
  726. James P Brennan $116,559.77 Legal Services Manager
  727. Ryan J Brennan $83,886.19 Police Officer
  728. Richard P Brennen $120,003.89 Senior Deputy City Attorney
  729. Ernest Brewis $1540 Temp Employee PT LVL 0-AB
  730. Linda A Brewka $37,569.58 Senior Office Specialist
  731. Steven Brewster $88,220.24 Economic Development Officer
  732. Joseph T Bria $7,134.89 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  733. Theresa Brickley $21,659.95 Senior Office Specialist PT
  734. Jodi E Bridges $96,295.24 Police Officer
  735. Kevin S Briggs $118,222.40 Senior Engineer
  736. Geraldine K Brighter $53,925.43 Senior Office Specialist
  737. Eric L Brignani $57,796.96 Tree Maintenance Leadwrkr
  738. William P Brill Jr $5,470.20 Council & Commissioners
  739. Michael A Brilliot $13,560.11 Senior Planner
  740. Thomas L Brim $91,280.63 Building Inspect
  741. Ola L Brinkley $63,852.76 Administrative Assistant C
  742. David A Briones $85,028.80 Communications Technician
  743. James Briscoe $683.92 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  744. Paulo M Brito $112,154.74 Fire Engineer
  745. Robert G Britton Jr $104,668.08 Fire Engineer
  746. Blake Broadway $75,513.60 Network Technician II
  747. Matthew B Brock $19,964.40 Fire Fighter
  748. Linda G Brogan $69,557.86 Public Safety Disp I
  749. Mark Brogan $89386 Financial Analyst
  750. Patrick Brooks $113,887.66 Senior Air Cond Mechanic
  751. Richard E Brooks $122,608.56 Police Sergeant
  752. Kenneth Brookshire $39948 Kennel Attendant
  753. Gregory A Brougham $92,945.89 Building Inspect
  754. Thomas Brown Jr $55,627.22 Maintenance Worker I
  755. Alison D Brown $6,747.20 Senior Events Coordinator - OS
  756. Andrew T Brown $105,836.38 Police Officer
  757. Brad Brown $67,273.86 Planner II
  758. Ernest P Brown $100,937.05 Police Officer
  759. Kent E Brown $15,082.20 Student Intern PT
  760. Laurence G Brown $55,624.60 Equipment Mech Asst II
  761. Michael L Brown $68,598.72 Park Maint Repair Wkr II
  762. Michael P Brown $137,844.21 Police Sergeant
  763. Nathaniel Brown $50,265.68 Security Officer
  764. Robert W Brown $129,067.95 Fire Captain
  765. Steven E Brown $108,755.50 Fire Engineer
  766. Tamia Brown $46,449.91 Account Clerk II
  767. Tonia L Brown $60,624.81 Public Safety Disp II
  768. Victoria A Brown $64532 Senior Dispatcher
  769. Josephine Browne $52,289.63 Senior Office Specialist
  770. Stephen J Brownlee $106,170.93 Police Officer
  771. Thomas Brugge $61,382.59 Maintenance Worker II - OS
  772. Michael S Brum $100,571.52 Police Officer
  773. Seena K Brunettin $3,985.99 Library Page PT
  774. Christopher Brunner $92,436.27 Building Inspect
  775. Henry L Brunson $94,975.57 Fire Fighter
  776. Anthony V Bryan $51,356.80 Gerontology Specialist
  777. Richard Bryson $89,360.67 Hazardous Mat Insp II
  778. Philip P Bua $49,672.88 Warehouse Worker II
  779. Diane Buchanan $90,758.40 Code Enforcement Supvr
  780. Nicholas E Buchanan $40,342.68 Building Inspect
  781. Ryan M Buckert $73,229.77 Public Safety Disp I
  782. Katherine Elizabeth Buckles $19,530.71 Librarian I PT
  783. Nancy M Buckles $62,844.91 Librarian II PT
  784. Stephanie L Budros $47,174.42 Library Assistant
  785. Christopher B Buell $107,494.88 Police Officer
  786. Amador G Bueno $135,300.86 Police Officer
  787. William R Buffington $92,593.76 Plant Mechanical Supvr
  788. Gary E Buhay $98,432.86 Police Officer
  789. Hung T Bui $101,218.34 Police Officer
  790. Mike Q Bui $90,596.28 Police Officer
  791. Sean T Bui $87,766.04 Electrician
  792. Yen K Bui $10,251.38 Library Page PT
  793. Richard H Buikema $95,688.19 Senior Planner
  794. Margie I Bulger $48,661.66 Senior Office Specialist
  795. Jeziell G Bulotano $16,913.43 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  796. Nicolas Bumb $7,937.36 Student Intern PT
  797. Mark W Bunnell $69,437.50 Heavy Diesel Equip Op/Mec
  798. Suzanne M Burch $4,146.78 Inst Lifegd -FTE 6.58 PT-P074
  799. Stephen A Burchby $12,379.54 Temp Employee Retiree
  800. John E Burchfiel $96,811.20 Principal Construction Inspect
  801. Patrick M Burchfiel $7,793.28 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  802. Robert B Burchfiel $157,118.56 Senior Deputy City Attorney
  803. Bernie Burciaga $55,102.68 Maintenance Worker I
  804. Carmen Burciaga $24,886.12 Library Clerk PT
  805. Julian B Burciaga $3,298.08 Community Services Aide PT A-B
  806. Rosemary Burciaga $410.68 Library Page PT
  807. Maureen M Burden $23,312.87 Office Specialist II PT
  808. Sandra Burgara $15,393.99 Rec Ldr PT A-B 78.56 P52P53
  809. Ruben Burgueno $58,014.69 Maintenance Worker II
  810. Laura L Burke $113,964.52 Principal Accountant
  811. Ryan G Burke $64,072.15 Police Officer
  812. Sarah C Burke $3,046.37 Open Water Lifeguard PT
  813. Scott L Burke $115,009.49 Fire Engineer
  814. Arthur D Burkhard $1720 Temp Employee PT LVL 0-AB
  815. Ray T Burleigh $88,166.83 Senior Systems Apps Prgmr
  816. Dustin R Burnett $65,549.44 Police Officer
  817. James E Burnett $103,894.60 Network Engineer
  818. Nellita S Burnett $74,395.89 Public Safety Disp II
  819. William Burnett $52,581.93 Maintenance Worker I
  820. Christopher Burnham $22,581.14 Kennel Attendant PT-P1400,3.07
  821. Jennifer K Burnham $87,646.86 Senior Public Safety Dispatcher
  822. Peter L Burnham $94,124.02 Senior Construction Inspector
  823. Wayne L Burnham $81,460.68 Senior Plant Operator
  824. Kenneth L Burnthorn $73,162.40 Senior Mechanic
  825. Dale R Burrious $93,737.96 Assoc Structure/Land Designer
  826. Tamara L Burrows $30,415.18 Library Clerk PT
  827. Colleen M Burson-Ryan $1,392.10 Community Services Aide PT A-B
  828. Christopher D Burton $26,146.78 Planner II
  829. Pamela A Burton $46,702.40 Office Specialist II
  830. Theresa Lorraine Burzota $5,847.32 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  831. Mario P Busalacchi $141,905.10 Fire Captain
  832. David P Busse $5,040.20 Council & Commissioners
  833. Donna K Busse $103,487.78 Administrative Officer
  834. Zack D Busse $9,789.65 Library Page PT
  835. Mark C Bustillos $121,575.76 Police Sergeant
  836. Steven D Bustillos $119,202.08 Police Sergeant
  837. Atanasio C Bustos $5,610.62 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  838. Dianna B Butcher $91,724.86 Assoc Engineer
  839. F Lee Butler $89,352.90 Planner II
  840. Michael T Butler $100,928.50 Fire Fighter
  841. Rahil Butt $76,550.40 Analyst II C
  842. Mark T Buttitta $114,746.34 Fire Engineer
  843. Jeff Butts $111,826.47 Police Officer
  844. Jerry T Buzzetta $156,218.21 Battalion Chief
  845. Debbie L Bybee $72,792.24 Community Coordinator
  846. Eric A Bygdnes $110,089.18 Fire Engineer
  847. William C Bynum $28,539.35 Library Clerk PT
  848. Jenni A Byrd $72,096.56 Police Officer
  849. Nicholas J Byrd $87,354.19 Police Officer
  850. Justin J Cabana $12,181.87 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  851. Allison J Cabral $136,830.68 Fire Captain
  852. Ronald Cabral $96,065.63 Building Inspect
  853. Yvonne Cortez Cabral $98,330.01 Network Engineer
  854. Monica Cabrera-Kavanaugh $85,251.73 Real Property Agent II
  855. Monique C Cabrera $15,035.55 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  856. Francisco Cabuhat Jr $28,828.20 Recreation Leader PT
  857. Raymundo A Cacal $18,969.80 Maintenance Assistant PT
  858. Caddell III,James H $105,139.31 Police Officer
  859. Ronald S Caditan $4,578.96 Park Ranger PT
  860. Rebecca A Cadman $5,938.60 Park Ranger PT
  861. Geoffrey A Cady $114,505.16 Administrative Officer
  862. Mary C Cage $32,703.05 Librarian II PT
  863. Richard J Caginia $107,422.53 Fire Fighter
  864. John F Cahill $111,229.09 Police Officer
  865. Lei Cai $270.37 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  866. Cecilia Cain $58,660.16 Senior Office Specialist
  867. Greg Cajina $73,036.08 Community Coordinator
  868. Joseph Cajipe $32,979.65 Senior Airport Oper Spec
  869. Deborah E Calantropio $2,345.02 Zoo Keeper PT
  870. Evelyn M Calata $37,896.16 Account Clerk II
  871. Cynthia C Calderon $100,464.27 Police Officer
  872. Maxine Calderon $54,898.82 Senior Account Clerk
  873. Michael K Calderon $107,133.58 Electrician
  874. Richard I Calderon $142,828.57 Police Lieutenant
  875. Delphaine H Caldwell $8,107.82 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  876. Robert C Calibozo $57,973.73 Maintenance Worker II
  877. Timothy G Callahan $77,158.63 Network Technician II
  878. Jennifer L Callaway $91,372.98 Program Perf Auditor I
  879. Eric L Calleja $87,533.25 Building Rehab Insp II
  880. Edward A Callis $38,752.73 Building Inspect
  881. Anthony J Camacho $3,318.16 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  882. Gabriela Camacho $47,491.66 Account Clerk II
  883. Carolina Camarena $74726 Mrktg & Public Outreach Rep II
  884. Andrea Camargo $7,589.56 Community Services Aide PT C-D
  885. Christian Camarillo $112,182.03 Police Officer
  886. Denise M Cameron $51,465.21 Senior Airport Oper Spec
  887. Kenneth J Cameron $81,407.57 Airport Oper Supvr
  888. Douglas A Campa $105,565.07 Police Officer
  889. Joe L Campagna Jr $104,543.48 Police Officer
  890. Herb Campbell $129,420.89 Fire Fighter
  891. James H Campbell $2,258.16 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  892. Jason A Campbell $100,458.66 Police Officer
  893. Kevin Campbell $26,012.16 Park Ranger PT
  894. Scott A Campbell $103,875.97 Fire Fighter
  895. Tad D Campbell $70,193.62 Public Safety Disp I
  896. Ralph A Campos Jr $124,434.12 Fire Engineer
  897. Crispin Campos $50,888.32 Custodian
  898. Diego R Campos $12,862.09 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  899. Jose L Campos $64,906.48 Engineerg Technician II
  900. Louis L Campos $49,127.23 Custodian
  901. Michele Y Campos $96,341.25 Senior Planner
  902. Nora Campos $85,055.08 Council & Commissioners
  903. Rogelio A Campos $51,569.23 Groundsworker
  904. Salvador F Campos $71,715.10 Plant Mechanic
  905. Xavier Campos $2,995.20 Council & Commissioners
  906. Elaine T Campoy $81,522.10 Senior Latent Fngrprnt Exmr
  907. Benjamin Canales $61,148.49 Senior Airport Oper Spec
  908. Alice M Canchola $5,504.35 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  909. Maria I Canchola $51,972.45 Library Clerk
  910. Louis J Cancilla Jr $91,946.32 Maintenance Supervisor
  911. Jennifer M Cancilla $11,234.64 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  912. Gil Candelaria $114,543.48 Parking Manager
  913. Laura Candelaria $11,504.10 Library Page PT
  914. Christine Caneda $13,773.71 Library Page PT
  915. Ruben G Canela $41,886.75 Community Activity Wkr FT
  916. Raymond M Canete $4,859.62 Assistant Swimming Pl Mgr PT
  917. Bruce E Cannon $84,467.84 Public Safety Disp II
  918. Christina L Cannon $21,210.83 Library Clerk PT
  919. John T Cannon $127,071.98 Assistant To The City Manager
  920. Patricia A Cannon $85,657.52 Land Surveyor
  921. Queen Ann Cannon $41,608.44 Youth Outreach Worker I (FT)
  922. Matthew A Cano $120,046.88 Division Manager
  923. Rhovylynn B Cansino $17,088.30 Student Intern PT
  924. Dorothy A Cantu $892.81 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  925. Hai V Cao $64,851.64 Library Assistant
  926. Xia Cao $6,168.05 Library Page PT
  927. Kathryn A Capaldo $70,391.26 Development Specialist
  928. Peter Caponio $134,461.81 Fire Engineer
  929. Rocco Capossele $92,183.15 Equipment Maint Supvr
  930. Cassandra N Cappucci $3,063.05 Lifeguard PT
  931. Michael C Capri $92,986.80 Senior Events Coordinator
  932. Georgina Capurso $15,177.06 Analyst II C PT
  933. Todd J Capurso $115648 Landscape Maint Manager
  934. Sergio Carabarin $125,150.98 Police Sergeant
  935. Anita M Caramella $52,080.43 School Safety Coordinator
  936. Matthew S Carauddo $879.76 Class Instructor PT (C-D)
  937. John J Carbaugh $140.22 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  938. Christine Card $13,766.30 Public Safety Disp II
  939. Gregory S Card $65,003.38 Assoc Construction Insp - OS
  940. Cardenas II,Rick Eli $108,816.02 Police Officer
  941. Christopher T Cardenas $2,060.20 Community Services Aide PT C-D
  942. Daniel Cardenas $14,999.50 Regional Park Aide PT
  943. Hans H Cardenas $1,037.83 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  944. Jose Cardenas $9,485.06 Regional Park Aide PT
  945. Patrick H Carder $113,531.30 Fire Engineer
  946. Kyle F Cardin $79,229.64 Police Officer
  947. Iverson Cardona $22,552.52 Recreation Leader PT
  948. Michael A Cardona $63,159.03 Maintenance Worker II
  949. Robert L Cardona $56,054.13 Maintenance Worker II
  950. Lloyd R Cardone $117,809.15 Police Sergeant
  951. Stacey C Cardoza $69,633.50 Legal Admin Assistant II C
  952. Daniel T Carley $104,262.38 Police Officer
  953. Lisa Carlin $102,342.31 Building Inspect
  954. Michael Carlson $105,800.33 Police Officer
  955. Steven K Carlson $84,102.71 Police Officer
  956. Rosemary Carlyon $91,184.92 Supervisor Of Facilities
  957. Jeff M Carmassi $99.61 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  958. Karin D Carmichael $83,165.73 Analyst II C
  959. Brian J Carmody $86,080.28 Police Officer
  960. Victor M Carmona $69,529.86 Water Systems Technician
  961. Patrick R Carnahan $56,377.01 Senior Custodian
  962. Donna M Carneghi $59,174.90 Secretary
  963. Todd Carpenter $126,543.72 Police Sergeant
  964. Emiliano M Carpio Jr $500 Maintenance Assistant PT
  965. Leovino M Carpio $15,639.78 Regional Park Aide PT
  966. Graydon C Carr $114,264.05 Police Officer
  967. John B Carr $110,947.71 Police Sergeant
  968. John B Carr $134,380.90 Police Lieutenant
  969. Lillie B Carr $7,266.37 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  970. Adolph Carranza $113763 Fire Fighter
  971. Michael A Carranza $86,306.20 Police Officer
  972. Airyanna B Carrasco $2,165.14 Library Aide PT
  973. Celina Carrasco $759.48 Office Specialist II PT
  974. David L Carrasco $59,010.80 Groundsworker
  975. Fred Carrasco $131,617.54 Fire Engineer
  976. Michael Carrasco $71,198.80 Maintenance Worker I
  977. Rosana O Carrasco $67,361.15 Crime Prevention Spec
  978. Austin B Carrell $3,198.65 Community Services Aide PT C-D
  979. Bradley E Carrell $78,315.21 Accountant II
  980. Adelmo A Carreon $90,537.05 Senior Construction Inspector
  981. Lupe I Carreon $49,790.47 Senior Account Clerk
  982. Crystal A Carrera $1,558.20 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  983. Luis A Carrera $70,574.42 Structure/Landscape Design II
  984. Greg D Carrillo $56,028.62 Maintenance Worker I
  985. Joe Carrillo $57,623.53 Maintenance Worker II
  986. John S Carrillo $101,346.43 Police Officer
  987. Joseph L Carrillo $149,805.22 Battalion Chief
  988. Kathy A Carrillo $52,100.80 Senior Office Specialist
  989. Oscar E Carrillo $8,522.56 Parking & Traffic Ctrl Officer
  990. Tony Carrillo $131,059.55 Fire Fighter
  991. Jean R Carrion $46,352.72 Office Specialist II
  992. Betty Jo Carroll $46,926.72 Office Specialist II
  993. Kellie A Carroll $79,263.06 Public Safety Disp II
  994. Michael C Carroll $122,317.94 Police Officer
  995. Enrique A Carruth $127,524.50 Arson Investigator
  996. Ernest Carte Jr $141,805.15 Police Captain
  997. Amy Christine Carter $18,346.19 Senior Office Specialist
  998. Charles C Carter $114,047.65 Fire Engineer
  999. Habibah Carter $46,702.44 Office Specialist II
  1000. James D Carter $16,208.94 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1001. James H Carter $185,255.72 Deputy Fire Chief
  1002. Jamil Carter $88,717.65 Police Officer
  1003. Kyle J Carter $109,763.19 Fire Fighter
  1004. Lygia A Carter $52,313.82 Warehouse Worker II
  1005. Marvin D Carter $24,863.53 Park Ranger PT
  1006. Marybeth Carter $97,806.50 Assoc Structure/Land Designer
  1007. Nathan A Carter $2,112.72 Open Water Lifeguard PT
  1008. William P Carter $46,724.47 Office Specialist II
  1009. Jose Carvallo $66,930.86 Building Inspect
  1010. John H Cary $100,529.15 Police Officer
  1011. Dean R Casale $68,664.82 Analyst II C
  1012. Jennifer Casares $6,398.27 Community Services Aide PT C-D
  1013. Michael L Casares $8,150.62 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1014. Eugene C Casarez $64,451.93 Maintenance Worker II
  1015. Lisa N Casazza-Wright $20,578.28 Library Page PT
  1016. Purinio M Casem $48,373.43 Parking Control Offcr
  1017. Peter Caserta $11,667.37 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1018. Doris H Casey $6,884.44 Temp Employee Retiree
  1019. Joel B Casey $29,962.73 Police Officer
  1020. Dennis J Cashman $68,211.80 Temp Employee PT
  1021. Lisset Casillas $16,849.16 Library Page PT
  1022. James E Cason $74992 Assoc Construction Insp
  1023. Shayna E Cason $8,512.84 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1024. Brandon Casper $82,691.48 Parking & Traffic Ctrl Supvr
  1025. Ginger R Cassidy $2,465.60 Librarian II
  1026. Kevin E Cassidy $131,981.68 Police Officer
  1027. Stephen H Cassidy $107,042.05 Police Officer
  1028. Alex Castaneda $45,945.51 Water Meter Reader
  1029. Amelia J Castaneda $11,171.09 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1030. Michael Castaneda $7,048.17 Student Intern PT OS
  1031. Angelika Castanon $111901 Police Officer
  1032. Lawrence Castellano $140,287.60 Division Manager
  1033. Eve M Castellanos $74,721.64 Exec Analyst II
  1034. Angelita C Castillo $57,401.31 Senior Account Clerk
  1035. Charles P Castillo $109,062.74 Police Officer
  1036. Eleazar T Castillo $75,920.63 Senior Engineering Tech
  1037. Eufemia T Castillo $6,454.42 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1038. Leilani T Castillo $63,324.63 Prin Office Specialist
  1039. Neri O Castillo $105,544.58 Police Officer
  1040. Patricia Castillo $416.23 Community Services Aide PT C-D
  1041. Bernard Caston Jr $5,943.10 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1042. Dennis Castro Sr $51,223.93 Maintenance Worker I
  1043. Adriel Castro $42,634.09 Maintenance Assistant
  1044. Dennis Castro $77,725.30 Building Rehab Insp II
  1045. Gordon T Castro $74,134.39 Senior Maintenance Worker
  1046. Guillermo G Castro $78,798.85 Code Enforcement Insp II
  1047. James E Castro $71,731.44 Water Systems Technician
  1048. Jesus Castro $56,681.40 Maintenance Worker I
  1049. Jose Castro $57,748.42 Senior Facility Attendant
  1050. Jose A Castro $51,260.44 Custodian
  1051. Joshua Castro $15,235.42 Library Page PT
  1052. Raul J Castro $101,523.87 Fire Fighter
  1053. Ray G Castro $76,283.80 Assoc Const Insp
  1054. Richard A Castro $52,126.51 Maintenance Worker I
  1055. Rosa Castro $5,639.95 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1056. Rosemary Castro $48,935.20 Parking Control Offcr
  1057. Teresa K Castro $852.59 Community Services Aide PT C-D
  1058. Vilma S Castro $62,126.29 Senior Account Clerk
  1059. Scott A Castruita $117,406.69 Police Sergeant
  1060. Aturo L Catbagan $105,003.68 Recreation Superintendent
  1061. Susan L Cate $76,976.80 Code Enforcement Insp II
  1062. Ingel V Catindig $5,500.87 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1063. Bernadette M Cava $71,742.66 Analyst II C
  1064. David Cavallaro $140,438.81 Police Lieutenant
  1065. Paul Dominic Cavallaro $58,077.24 Warehouse Worker II
  1066. Sheila J Cavallaro $101,752.09 Supervising Police Data Spec
  1067. Alan R Cavallo $127,291.44 Police Lieutenant
  1068. Bailey L Cavanaugh $1,448.32 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1069. Charmaine T Caward $39,168.13 Librarian II
  1070. Mary G Cayori $72,835.56 Police Officer
  1071. Fernando Cazares $61,190.59 Development Specialist
  1072. Yolanda B Cazares $51,403.12 Senior Office Specialist
  1073. Juan Ceballos $109,017.91 Police Officer
  1074. Christina M Cebrian $94,455.33 Police Officer
  1075. Reymartin J Cedeno $72,738.78 Crime Prevention Spec
  1076. David P Celio $80,525.04 Mechanic
  1077. Joe Celio $52,430.40 Senior Parking Control Off
  1078. Maxe C Cendana-Kruger $2,483.96 Office Specialist II PT
  1079. David Cendejas $107,843.70 Police Officer
  1080. Cielo E Cervantes $4,657.50 Temp Employee PT
  1081. Hugo A Cervantes $14,229.45 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1082. Joseph E Cervantes $78,444.14 Assoc Engineer
  1083. Matias Cervantes $117,004.43 Police Officer
  1084. Paolo Cervantes $43,389.84 Engineerg Technician II
  1085. Yolanda M Cervantes $23,960.02 Office Specialist II PT
  1086. Andrea T Cervantez-Orinion $41,879.57 Office Specialist II
  1087. Carlos Chaboya $93,404.04 Fire Fighter
  1088. Abraham K Chacko $90,346.48 Senior Analyst
  1089. Eric L Chacon $27,367.13 Recreation Leader PT
  1090. Jan B Chacon $91,521.60 Maintenance Supervisor
  1091. Leticia M Chacon $250.68 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1092. Luis F Chacon $112,785.56 Fire Fighter
  1093. Rosa Maria V Chacon $61,310.89 Police Data Spec II
  1094. Wesley J Chacon $134,669.96 Fire Captain
  1095. Christopher J Chacona $86,779.20 Building Rehab Insp II
  1096. Raul L Chairez $45,462.80 Maintenance Assistant
  1097. Wilton Chak $72,113.20 Network Technician II
  1098. Amy J Chamberlain $13,708.16 Recreation Leader PT
  1099. Baldwin Chan $5,342.08 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1100. Edward D Chan $110,947.84 Police Officer
  1101. Karen Renee Chan $29,212.51 Public Safety Disp I
  1102. Kit Chan $197.73 Library Page PT
  1103. Michael C Chan $98,927.65 Police Officer
  1104. Ryan P Chan $89,646.21 Police Officer
  1105. Thin-Juan L Chan $82,105.04 Accounting Tech
  1106. Wendy W Chan $97,394.96 Assoc Engineer
  1107. William Y Chan $85,718.48 Environment Inspector II
  1108. Yin-Yuk Lily Chan $64,097.62 Staff Specialist
  1109. Prem Chand $99,023.04 Supervisor, Trades
  1110. Gloria Marie Chandler $7,091.01 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1111. Kamala Chandrasekhar $74,099.50 Marketing/Public Outrch Rep II
  1112. Nicole J Chaney $2,523.40 Zoo Keeper PT
  1113. Claudia K Chang $87,329.37 Senior Executive Analyst
  1114. Hsaio-Mei Chang $5,004.86 Class Instructor PT
  1115. Justina Chang $57,808.50 Planning Technician
  1116. Margaret C Chang $58,416.74 Senior Account Clerk
  1117. Mignon L Chang $46,702.40 Account Clerk II
  1118. Sandy W Chang $8,099.72 Police Data Spec II
  1119. Randy A Changco $175,369.50 Police Officer
  1120. Rolly Chany $54,140.86 Equipment Mech Asst II
  1121. Choe C Chao $46,063.11 Custodian
  1122. Edward E Chaparro Jr $51,441.25 Maintenance Worker I
  1123. Isela Chaparro $63,301.81 Prin Office Specialist
  1124. Heather N Chapman $68,079.78 Public Safety Disp I
  1125. Gerry Chappuis $75,872.30 Contract Compl Spec
  1126. Hildy M Charboneau $408.78 Class Instructor PT (C-D)
  1127. Galvin Charekian $141,947.91 Fire Captain
  1128. Linda K Charfauros $104,697.91 Administrative Officer
  1129. Brenda R Charles $15,620.82 Office Specialist II PT
  1130. Todd H Charles $2,808.98 Librarian II PT
  1131. Christina M Chase $11,248.41 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1132. Matthew A Chasuk $49,294.93 Security Officer
  1133. Anh H Chau $3,722.26 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1134. David L Chau $4,609.31 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1135. My Chau $18,484.15 Temp Employee PT LVL 0-CD
  1136. Ton T Chau $6,814.35 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1137. Rabia H Chaudhry $68,729.88 Senior Council Assistant
  1138. Elizabeth H Chavarin $26,836.42 Library Clerk PT
  1139. Luis H Chavarin $16,555.83 Library Page PT
  1140. Felipe A Chavarria $450 Temp Employee PT LVL 0-CD
  1141. Ruben Chavez Jr $133,790.72 Police Lieutenant
  1142. Amelia V Chavez $1,036.82 Regional Park Aide PT
  1143. Debbie F Chavez $52,171.30 Senior Account Clerk
  1144. Efren Chavez $121.32 Lifeguard PT
  1145. Francisca P Chavez $60,330.21 Police Data Spec II
  1146. Frank E Chavez $64,871.09 Heavy Equip Oper
  1147. George N Chavez $101,642.39 Police Officer
  1148. John M Chavez $80628 Plant Operator
  1149. Jose Chavez $132,005.72 Fire Captain
  1150. Nicole A Chavez $1,305.57 Instructor Lifeguard PT
  1151. Norma Chavez $13,405.12 Office Specialist II PT
  1152. Refugio Chavez $18272 Fire Fighter
  1153. Richard Chavez $90,312.56 Equipment Maint Supvr
  1154. Robert A Chavez $103,726.80 Police Officer
  1155. Rosalinda F Chavez $2750 Temp Employee PT
  1156. Victor A Chavez $34,957.94 Maintenance Worker II
  1157. Gonzalo Chayrez $115,332.93 Fire Fighter
  1158. Quan L Che $3,072.42 Library Page PT
  1159. Elizabeth K Checke $100,351.91 Police Officer
  1160. Matthew A Chekouras $119,251.13 Fire Fighter
  1161. Angel Chen $712.21 Library Aide PT
  1162. Angela Chen $126,950.81 Administrative Officer
  1163. Dan Chen $97,394.96 Assoc Engineer
  1164. Dennis Chen $96,747.65 Network Engineer
  1165. Derek C Chen $127892 Police Sergeant
  1166. Eh A Chen $102,745.24 Assoc Structure/Land Designer
  1167. Guixiang Chen $55,606.41 Assoc Engineer
  1168. Jian X Chen $5,238.08 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1169. Lihui Chen $104,213.46 Info Systs Analyst
  1170. Peter Y Chen $77,290.36 Laboratory Tech II
  1171. Sherry Z Chen $5,093.03 Library Aide PT
  1172. Tsang-Tse Chen $110,892.61 Air Conditioning Mech
  1173. Victor W Chen $93,954.99 Assoc Engineer
  1174. Wayne Chen $8,687.35 Graduate Student Intern
  1175. Xiaoli Chen $375.48 Class Instructor PT (C-D)
  1176. Vernell Cheney Jr $78,372.81 Analyst I C - OS
  1177. Adam J Cheney $101,244.13 Fire Fighter
  1178. Annie Cheng $39,284.31 Librarian II PT
  1179. Joe Y Cheng $111,293.61 Supervising Application Analyst
  1180. Tyrone F Cheng $58168 Recreation Progrm Spec
  1181. Robert B Chessman $88,873.16 Environment Inspector II
  1182. Alice P Cheung $69,682.18 Staff Technician C
  1183. David T Cheung $89,273.64 Senior Engineering Tech
  1184. John Cheung $70,740.62 Laboratory Tech II
  1185. Linda K Cheung $62,960.38 Senior Account Clerk
  1186. May W Cheung $94,237.15 Info Systs Analyst
  1187. Ron Cheung $95,815.96 Assoc Structure/Land Designer
  1188. Victor Cheung $1,414.13 Regional Park Aide PT
  1189. Brian M Chevalier $102,683.57 Police Officer
  1190. Joel R Chew $110,791.93 Police Officer
  1191. Robert P Chewey $100,467.03 Police Officer
  1192. Robert B Chhan $67,101.40 Network Technician II
  1193. Gurinderjit K Chhina $69,675.84 Accounting Tech
  1194. Chen-Tung Chiang $106,319.06 Assoc Engineer
  1195. Michael Y Chiang $77,640.08 Chemist
  1196. Juliet M Chiechi $5,134.27 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1197. John F Chien $86,623.47 Sanitary Engineer
  1198. Michael N Chien $72,203.72 Laboratory Tech II
  1199. Barry M Chikayasu $94,836.41 Police Officer
  1200. Bruce W Chin $97,394.96 Assoc Engineer
  1201. Christopher T Ching $102,745.24 Assoc Engineer
  1202. Julie L Chiou $73,716.68 Accounting Tech
  1203. Judy Chirco $79,204.80 Council & Commissioners
  1204. Carole Chisvin $35,830.17 Librarian II PT
  1205. Benson Cho $32,530.58 Temp Employee PT
  1206. Helena Choi $83,789.32 Assoc Engineer
  1207. Florence H Chou $47,271.68 Senior Account Clerk
  1208. Dougyun T Choy $50,525.24 Prin Office Specialist
  1209. Edmund J Choy $47,401.60 Custodian
  1210. Frances Choy $49,490.50 Account Clerk II PT
  1211. Rachel A Christensen $2,261.90 Lifeguard PT
  1212. Tracy Christensen $2,255.35 Regional Park Aide PT
  1213. Brian T Christian $110,178.84 Police Officer
  1214. Matthew E Christian $104,337.72 Police Officer
  1215. Peter M Christian $101,462.77 Police Officer
  1216. David C-H Chu $101,248.98 Network Engineer
  1217. Uy D Chu $1,328.67 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1218. Lawrence R Chua $96,998.38 Fire Fighter
  1219. Twiggy Th Chuang-Huang $47,456.41 Library Clerk
  1220. Dirk Chubbic $66,432.96 Senior Airport Oper Spec
  1221. Russell A Chubon $107,329.06 Police Officer
  1222. Albert L Chun $3,831.27 Senior Recr Leader Teach PT
  1223. Eva S Chun $68,497.40 Latent Fingprt Examr II
  1224. Dipasusita Chundur $35,024.92 Planner II
  1225. Fu-Chi Chung $5,010.62 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1226. Patrick Chung $18272 Fire Fighter
  1227. Russell D Chung $78503 Engineer II (Exempt)
  1228. David L Churchill $136,842.79 Fire Captain
  1229. Anthony S Ciaburro $142,001.57 Police Lieutenant
  1230. Jon Cicirelli $124,858.54 Deputy Director
  1231. Robert J Ciernik $78,260.49 Senior Plant Operator
  1232. Lori M Cino $25,477.77 Public Safety Disp II
  1233. Angela F Cipperly $82,628.16 Community Services Supvr
  1234. Lisa A Cipperly $9,087.57 Park Ranger PT
  1235. Jordan Ciprian $64,519.28 Environment Services Spec
  1236. Delores Cisneros $62,985.21 Staff Specialist
  1237. Evelyn L Cisneros $56,104.16 Senior Account Clerk
  1238. Javier Cisneros $1,029.80 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1239. Brian Clampitt $58,537.52 Recreation Progrm Spec
  1240. Stanley A Clancy Jr $41,599.22 Engineerg Tech II
  1241. Daniel M Clanton $97,153.50 Building Inspect
  1242. John L Clara $44,915.20 Custodian
  1243. Hosea Clark Jr $63,530.95 Senior Facility Attendant
  1244. Alice J Clark $85,796.16 Development Officer
  1245. Cindy L Clark $50,518.17 Senior Office Specialist
  1246. George Clark $1,954.12 Regional Park Aide PT
  1247. Jodie A Clark $98,935.96 Senior Planner
  1248. Kevin G Clark $101,131.46 Police Officer
  1249. Michael A Clark $101,999.75 Police Officer
  1250. William F Clark $172,171.72 Senior Deputy City Attorney
  1251. Daniel T Clarke $5,598.47 Instructor Lifeguard PT
  1252. Harryette Clarke $52,789.63 Senior Office Specialist
  1253. Jennifer A Clear $87,693.84 Police Officer
  1254. Gregg D Cleaver $92,314.31 Police Officer
  1255. Todd A Cleaver $124,711.23 Police Sergeant
  1256. Jessica J Clee $894.30 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1257. Cameron S Cleland $111,873.52 Supervising Application Analyst
  1258. Linda C Cleland $22,751.16 Library Clerk PT
  1259. Jason Clements $133,401.64 Fire Engineer
  1260. Kristen Clements $91,431.23 Housing Policy & Plan Administrator
  1261. Melissa M Clements $23,981.30 Library Clerk PT
  1262. Deriek G Clemmons $99,842.67 Building Inspector, Supvr Cert
  1263. Jeffrey L Clet $217,788.48 Battalion Chief
  1264. Steven J Clet $18,957.20 Fire Fighter
  1265. Craig C Clifton $100,866.59 Police Officer
  1266. Mark H Clough $110,263.77 Police Officer
  1267. John B Cloutier $113,299.95 Fire Fighter
  1268. Sharon M Clute $83,253.42 Environment Inspector II
  1269. Dieu Hanh T Co $4,981.94 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1270. Soren M Coats $117,540.10 Fire Engineer
  1271. Karen L Cocanour $46,702.45 Office Specialist II
  1272. Richard C Coco $113,812.80 Construction Manager
  1273. Arlene G Coffee $12,454.04 Class Instructor PT (C-D)
  1274. Robert N Coffield $99,553.60 Info Systs Analyst
  1275. James C Cogan $88,240.77 Senior Council Assistant
  1276. Chris C Coggins $86,306.24 Economic Development Officer
  1277. Wayne J Cohen $82,759.60 Senior Analyst
  1278. Alan R Coker $73,397.24 Police Officer
  1279. Erik J Colandone $98,967.46 Police Officer
  1280. Douglas G Colbeck $59,141.19 Park Ranger
  1281. Eric Colbert $52,449.21 Maintenance Worker I
  1282. Steve Colby $124,346.40 Senior Process & Systems Specialist
  1283. Ana Maria Colcord $29,043.97 Library Clerk PT
  1284. Waneta E Cole $7,040.83 Community Services Aide PT C-D
  1285. Adrienne S Coleman $356.91 Community Services Aide PT C-D
  1286. Jeffrey Coleman $4,233.77 Class Instructor PT (C-D)
  1287. Laura E Colen $94,142.46 Fire Fighter
  1288. John D Colla $6,159.73 Temp Employee Retiree
  1289. Allan W Collett $52456 Police Property Spec II
  1290. Jordan Collier $2,858.70 Community Services Aide PT C-D
  1291. Rachel G Collier $13,707.41 Library Page PT
  1292. Esther Collins $40,071.94 Office Specialist II
  1293. Jo-Ann M Collins $73,371.50 Assoc Engineering Tech
  1294. Kevin M Collins $118,866.18 Fire Engineer
  1295. Timothy J Collins $76,659.20 Librarian II
  1296. Annette T Collura $68,144.60 Public Safety Disp I
  1297. Michelle A Colombo $100,403.17 Police Officer
  1298. Anthony C Colon $122,863.28 Police Sergeant
  1299. Michael T Colosky $78,990.91 Assoc Construction Insp
  1300. Lloyd N Combs $62,495.98 Temp Employee Retiree
  1301. Michelle A Combs $16,557.74 Regional Park Aide PT
  1302. Rosalien M Combs $5,118.78 Office Specialist II PT
  1303. Patrick M Comerford $106,168.47 Police Officer
  1304. John P Como $104,403.25 Police Officer
  1305. Kevin G Conant $198,717.97 Battalion Chief
  1306. Marco Conde $109,868.48 Fire Fighter
  1307. Heath A Condie $2,362.08 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1308. Jason D Condit $72,326.40 Structure/Landscape Design II
  1309. Robert Cone $118,817.45 Fire Engineer
  1310. Luis B Cong $17,512.42 Library Page PT
  1311. Neil Connelly $101,099.72 Fire Fighter
  1312. Tom S Connelly $102,906.14 Fire Fighter
  1313. David J Conners $94,406.84 Senior Electrician
  1314. Greg C Connolly $107,210.98 Police Officer
  1315. Stephanie Connor $57,146.35 Senior Account Clerk
  1316. Conover III,Edward L $114,327.34 Police Officer
  1317. Brian E Conrad $483.95 Senior Recr Leader Teach PT
  1318. Connie B Conrad $7,444.88 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1319. Mark C Conrad $120,674.74 Police Sergeant
  1320. Michael R Conroy $116,487.56 Police Sergeant
  1321. Thomas J Conry $159,908.49 Fire Captain
  1322. Chris Constantin $96,487.92 Program Perf Auditor II
  1323. George Constantin $98,314.44 Police Officer
  1324. Richard A Constantine $111,165.35 Fire Engineer
  1325. Thomas E Conte $76,687.02 Senior Mechanic
  1326. Margarito M Contreras Jr $62,275.47 Gardener
  1327. Steven Paul Contreras Jr $71,898.89 Plant Operator
  1328. Maria L Contreras-Tanori $89,377.60 Senior Analyst
  1329. Ernest A Contreras $51,496.18 Maintenance Worker I
  1330. Steven P Contreras $66,196.19 Facility Repair Worker
  1331. Geralyn M Conway $46,084.46 Office Specialist II
  1332. Elizabeth M Cook $841.96 Class Instructor PT (C-D)
  1333. Evelyn M Cook $3,576.44 Kitchen Aide PT
  1334. James M Cook $46,610.90 Fire Fighter
  1335. Jonathan Cook $76,128.81 Police Officer
  1336. Paul W Cook $115,451.15 Police Sergeant
  1337. Peter G Cook $2,116.14 Park Ranger PT
  1338. Roxanne L Cook $64,398.95 Staff Specialist
  1339. Bertha L R Cooke $111,360.84 Police Officer
  1340. Cynthia E Cooke $104,560.63 Police Sergeant
  1341. Yolando S Cooksey $77,254.72 Senior Police Data Spec
  1342. Ian R Cooley $100,365.42 Police Officer
  1343. William J Cooley $124,095.63 Fire Engineer
  1344. James D Cooper $100,467.16 Police Officer
  1345. Julia H Cooper $149,570.40 Deputy Director
  1346. Dazzamine L Copeland $2,744.11 Community Services Aide PT C-D
  1347. Ronald Q Coquia $105,737.60 Supervising Application Analyst
  1348. Cynthia D Corbin $81,065.49 Public Safety Disp II
  1349. Stephen J Corbin $113,997.58 Police Officer
  1350. Rene I Cordero $138,231.10 Division Manager
  1351. Ted Cordero $51,806.66 Maintenance Assistant
  1352. Mark A Cordova $103,632.79 Police Officer
  1353. Rebecca Y Cordova $7,941.29 Library Aide PT
  1354. Brandon Core $123,174.06 Fire Fighter
  1355. Jess A Coria $117,277.33 Fire Engineer
  1356. Alvaro G Cornejo $15,186.57 Library Page PT
  1357. Diana Cornell $69,786.63 Building Inspect
  1358. Scott A Cornfield $136,531.12 Police Lieutenant
  1359. Mark S Corniuk $100,657.56 Air Conditioning Mech
  1360. Heather L Cornwell $18,795.22 Kennel Attendant PT-P1400,3.07
  1361. Mary L Cornwell $17,856.08 Office Specialist II PT
  1362. Santiago Corona Jr $59,798.38 Maintenance Worker I
  1363. Erica R Corona $10,535.94 Library Page PT
  1364. Jesus Corona $134,384.94 Fire Captain
  1365. Martin A Corona $105,816.32 Police Officer
  1366. Pedro Corona $118,499.79 Fire Fighter
  1367. Roxana Corona $7,858.90 Student Intern PT
  1368. Rosalyn Coronado $67,952.81 Analyst II C
  1369. Alohalindo D Corpuz $48,642.77 Animal Health Technician
  1370. Daniel S Corral Jr $29,962.73 Police Officer
  1371. Gracie M Corral $61,251.40 Training Specialist PT - OS
  1372. Nick M Corral $82,764.52 Senior Maintenance Worker
  1373. Raul Corral $102,335.61 Police Officer
  1374. Benjamin Corrales $68,209.63 Planner II
  1375. Joe Corrales $55,955.20 Gardener
  1376. Gary J Correa $75,420.05 Maintenance Supervisor
  1377. Thomas Correa $101,218.26 Police Officer
  1378. Leslye Corsiglia $190,625.93 Director Housing
  1379. Christina N Cortese $58,503.32 Public Safety Disp I
  1380. David Cortese $79,204.80 Council & Commissioners
  1381. Darrell R Cortez $109,400.71 Police Officer
  1382. Diana Cortez $3,143.29 Community Services Aide PT C-D
  1383. Edwin Cortez $58168 Recreation Progrm Spec
  1384. Elijah S Cortez $16,418.10 Library Page PT
  1385. Vanessa C Cortez $3,020.33 Community Services Aide PT C-D
  1386. Miguel R Cortinas Jr $62,654.04 Maintenance Worker I
  1387. Scott M Coscarelli $125,369.51 Fire Engineer
  1388. Felicia K Costa $3,226.77 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1389. Tony M Costa $115,585.52 Electrician
  1390. Marcel L Coston $55,115.82 Parking Control Offcr
  1391. Adrianna A Cota $52,097.36 Administrative Assistant C
  1392. Manuel A Cota $86,922.67 Prin Engineering Tech
  1393. Phillip E Cota $63,333.52 Engineerg Tech I
  1394. Joshua D Cote $91,419.37 Police Officer
  1395. Jimmy P Cotillon $57,055.24 Park Maint Repair Wkr II
  1396. Rita A Cotillon $51,330.99 Library Clerk
  1397. Keith J Cottrell $105,079.94 Police Officer
  1398. Sharon Covarrubias $78,969.02 Analyst II C
  1399. Michele E Coveau $56,431.48 Senior Office Specialist
  1400. Scott Coveau $31,994.19 Senior Office Specialist PT
  1401. Susan L Covich $74,038.18 Workers Comp Clms Adj II
  1402. James E Cowan $132,263.90 Fire Captain
  1403. George Cowl $103,068.95 Building Inspect
  1404. David A Cox $104,224.45 Fire Engineer
  1405. Darrell M Coxson $60,348.49 Street Sweeper Oper
  1406. Nehemiah J Coxum $2,836.78 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1407. Stephen M Coyle $2,319.90 Class Instructor PT (C-D)
  1408. Linda Crabill Byrne $92,758.89 Mrktg & Public Outreach Manager
  1409. Andrew D Crabtree $99,210.87 Principal Planner
  1410. Gregory M Crader $106,421.12 Police Officer
  1411. Christopher J Craig $3,793.33 Police Officer
  1412. Terry M Craig $102,480.27 Police Officer
  1413. Kenneth A Crain $14,213.20 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1414. Mark S Crain $113,843.20 Building Inspection Manager
  1415. Catherine Crandall $652.52 Lifeguard PT
  1416. Eric T Crane $43,648.44 Council Assistant II
  1417. Sandra O Cranford $64,283.20 Administrative Assistant C
  1418. Cravens II,William A $84,191.28 Analyst II C
  1419. Richard Crawford $105,725.90 Fire Fighter
  1420. Adam T Crawley $9,446.96 Police Officer
  1421. Keith A Creal $72,533.86 Senior Hvy Equipment Oper
  1422. Lorelei M Crescini $20261 Messenger Clerk
  1423. Maria-Hope R Crescini $59,655.60 Administrative Assistant C
  1424. Michael R Crescini $130,364.19 Police Lieutenant
  1425. Rozzano M Crescini $58,361.18 Maintenance Worker I
  1426. George M Crespan $80,180.80 Contract Compl Coord
  1427. Pamela M Crider $92,636.80 Senior Librarian
  1428. Mary H G Crippen $68,182.40 Analyst II C
  1429. Michael S Cristol $29,962.73 Police Officer
  1430. Joseph Crivello $173,696.04 Fire Captain
  1431. Juanita L Croft $1,497.44 Class Instructor PT (C-D)
  1432. Bryan W Crofts $78,412.33 Plant Operator
  1433. Bonnie L Cromartie $63,148.48 Analyst II C
  1434. Colin L Crooker $100,564.53 Police Officer
  1435. Maria L Cropper $30,735.61 Recreation Leader PT
  1436. Stephen E Cross $85,526.92 Plant Operator
  1437. David A Crothers $58,889.33 Maintenance Worker II
  1438. Audrey M Crouch $84,931.22 Nurse
  1439. Ellen D Croutch $93,722.96 Assoc Engineer
  1440. Katie Crowder $77,568.02 Therapeutic Supervisor
  1441. Maggie J Crowder $78.72 Swimming Pool Manager PT
  1442. Gordon E Crowell $110,738.56 Fire Engineer
  1443. Christopher J G Crowley $129,419.01 Fire Captain
  1444. Patrick C Crowley $112,677.20 Senior Engineer
  1445. Jo Ann F Crowther $76,946.46 Librarian II
  1446. Keith S Crowther $101,615.50 Police Officer
  1447. Philip G Croyle $143,000.85 Battalion Chief
  1448. Ashley J Crudup $3,252.79 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1449. Frank J Crusco $106,494.96 Electrician
  1450. Stella Cruz-Foy $75,666.01 Police Officer
  1451. Andrew P Cruz $897.76 Open Water Lifeguard PT
  1452. Dante Cruz $137,860.65 Fire Captain
  1453. George Cruz $61,273.78 Maintenance Worker II
  1454. Jessie J Cruz $15,501.37 Library Page PT
  1455. Marcos Cruz $123,656.75 Fire Engineer
  1456. Marta A Cruz $53,636.65 Senior Office Specialist
  1457. Ronald V Cruz $84,826.26 Assoc Engineer
  1458. Tony R Cruz $68,729.60 Assoc Engineering Tech
  1459. Yolanda A Cruz $76,560.24 Network Engineer
  1460. Christopher R Cruzado $101,820.82 Police Officer
  1461. Ioana Cubarici $29,006.05 Cook PT
  1462. Jorge Cubilla $17,345.01 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1463. Elviro A Cudal $48,900.62 Custodian
  1464. Gabriel J Cuenca $73,173.23 Police Officer
  1465. Mario E Cuestas $120,461.75 Fire Engineer
  1466. Maria Delores Cueto $50,947.50 Senior Custodian
  1467. Eduardo A Cuevas $113,222.51 Fire Prevention Inspector
  1468. Lea T Cuevas $23,169.63 Library Clerk PT
  1469. Jerry S Cui $84,076.12 Air Conditioning Mech
  1470. Guillermo E Culajay $135,663.78 Fire Fighter
  1471. Robert Culbertson $147,279.68 Fire Captain
  1472. Julie M Cullen $22,393.08 Office Specialist II PT OS
  1473. Vince Cummings $1,508.85 Regional Park Aide PT
  1474. Raymond L Cunanan $75,909.98 Assoc Engineering Tech
  1475. Deborah A Cunningham $45,485.11 Librarian II PT
  1476. Luke J Cunningham $8,292.58 Library Page PT
  1477. Richard J Cunningham $55,955.20 Gardener
  1478. Stephen A Cunningham $112,300.08 Fire Fighter
  1479. Jose R Curiel $43,271.88 Facility Attendant
  1480. Suzanna Curiel $88.56 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1481. Teresa Curiel $15,974.62 Office Specialist II PT
  1482. Thomas J Curren $86,343.44 Senior Construction Inspector
  1483. Ronald Curry $104,240.49 Fire Fighter
  1484. Jack E Cushman $80,161.62 Network Technician II
  1485. Nicole Cushman $5,275.56 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1486. Janet L Cusimano $105,509.26 Police Officer
  1487. Lamont J Cusseaux $109,209.56 Police Sergeant
  1488. Patricia J Cutchin $12,372.54 Office Specialist II PT
  1489. D'Amico, Andrew J $104,914.44 Fire Fighter
  1490. D'Arcy, Michael $81,750.79 Senior Plant Operator
  1491. Carol M Da Silva $88,788.27 Senior Librarian
  1492. Luis Da Silva $112992 Senior Engineer
  1493. Mariah Dabel $63,424.88 Senior Executive Analyst
  1494. Jonathan Dacasin $12,758.06 Student Intern PT
  1495. Jennifer Dadek $916.73 Librarian II PT
  1496. Lawrence F Daeumler $102,484.94 Building Inspector, Supervisor
  1497. Jesse Dagnino $49,993.03 Parking Control Offcr
  1498. Diane M Dahl $67,554.36 Public Safety Disp II
  1499. Stephen E Dahl $74,131.46 Senior Engineering Tech
  1500. Brook Dain $78,363.20 Videonit Supervisor
  1501. Lisa Dalaison $34,990.55 Public Safety Disp I PT
  1502. Rubens G Dalaison $106,153.54 Police Officer
  1503. Rick D Dale $78,547.20 Analyst II C
  1504. Robert J Dale $105,696.84 Police Officer
  1505. Brian P Daley $103,672.75 Police Officer
  1506. Elizabeth K Dalmau $6,862.10 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1507. Ronald T Daly Jr $101,221.35 Police Officer
  1508. Andrew T Daly $3,808.96 Community Services Aide PT C-D
  1509. Kimberly A Daly $110.30 Senior Recr Leader PT
  1510. John C Dam $144,375.46 Deputy Director
  1511. Thuan Dam $2760 Temp Employee PT LVL 0-CD
  1512. Mark Stuart Damey $104,060.28 Principal Construction Inspect
  1513. Alan J Damon $100,464.24 Police Officer
  1514. Veronica B Damon $106,621.92 Police Officer
  1515. Mark A Danaj $181,935.33 Director Human Resources
  1516. Cathy T Dang $4,392.45 Library Aide PT
  1517. Hai D Dang $5,702.45 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1518. Huey Q Dang $74,785.20 Investigator Collector II
  1519. Alexandria Dangerfield $4,286.52 Temp Employee PT LVL 0-CD
  1520. Michael A Daniel $38.73 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1521. Timothy Daniel $1,133.62 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1522. Wanda J Daniel $58168 Recreation Progrm Spec
  1523. Jeff K Daniels $68,924.48 Assoc Engineering Tech
  1524. Rodney Daniels $107,335.25 Police Officer
  1525. Kara M Danielsen $18272 Fire Fighter
  1526. Uilama A Danielsen $107,920.92 Principal Planner
  1527. Mary Danziger $81,885.88 Code Enforcement Insp II
  1528. Huyen Dao $18,482.02 Library Clerk PT
  1529. Ofelia Daquina $42,600.43 Custodian
  1530. Reynaldo M Daquina $58,270.59 Senior Facility Attendant
  1531. Brandy Bernice Darby $76,179.07 Senior Police Data Spec
  1532. Steve E Darby $75,754.40 Senior Engineering Tech
  1533. Paula Dardis $50,838.86 Office Specialist II
  1534. William J Dardis $88,232.16 Building Inspect
  1535. Daniel M Darnell $446.46 Library Aide PT
  1536. Patrick S DArrigo $101,695.01 Police Officer
  1537. Rajiv P Das $206,281.48 Physician
  1538. Joaquim C DaSilva $7,193.57 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1539. Minh Dau $6,708.68 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1540. Mitchell E Daugherty $93,416.51 Network Engineer
  1541. Zita M Daulton $53,296.71 Senior Office Specialist
  1542. Todd J Dauzat $53,050.98 Dispatcher
  1543. Rutu Dave $574.02 Library Aide PT
  1544. John Davidson $90,993.54 Senior Planner
  1545. Kenneth O Davies $86,395.22 Assoc Environ Services Spec
  1546. Stewart M Davies $106,335.74 Police Officer
  1547. Jonathan G Davila $52,431.64 Groundsworker
  1548. Taniuska C Davila $48,068.63 Custodian
  1549. Richard S Davilla Jr $58,917.28 Heavy Equip Oper
  1550. Davis III,Timothy $47,028.12 Custodian
  1551. Alexander S Davis $66,771.04 Legal Analyst II
  1552. April L Davis $34,101.52 Senior Office Specialist
  1553. Blake A Davis $14,976.67 Community Services Aide PT C-D
  1554. Bryon J Davis $54,777.17 Permit Specialist
  1555. Carolyn Davis $6,634.90 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1556. Earl V Davis $51,942.75 Groundsworker
  1557. Gayle Davis $65,351.62 Library Assistant
  1558. Greg L Davis $82,918.18 Network Technician II
  1559. Jessica N Davis $2,687.31 Lifeguard PT
  1560. Kenneth L Davis $110,377.67 Police Officer
  1561. Laroy B Davis $4,935.65 Library Page PT
  1562. Linda M Davis $4,448.21 Library Clk PT
  1563. Marie Antonette P Davis $52,897.04 Environment Insp, Assistant
  1564. Matthew Davis $87,821.28 Airport Oper Supt
  1565. Robert L Davis $227,229.24 Chief Of Police
  1566. Russell V Davis $142,323.16 Fire Engineer
  1567. Sandra Davis $50,044.90 Parking Control Offcr
  1568. Sarah M Davis $27,296.07 Planner II
  1569. Susan M Davis $64,066.42 Legislative Secretary
  1570. Theodore L Davis $93,517.89 Police Officer
  1571. Tracey C Davis $18272 Fire Fighter
  1572. Travis N Davis $5,955.46 Community Services Aide PT C-D
  1573. Kristin R Davison $7,653.59 Assistant Swimming Pl Mgr PT
  1574. Alvart M Davoudi $704.90 Class Instructor PT (C-D)
  1575. Phyllis A Dawkins-Thames $84,782.09 Latent Fingprt Examr Supv
  1576. James D Dawson $100,990.36 Survey Field Suprv
  1577. Nelson S Dawson $106,222.79 Fire Fighter
  1578. Robert J Dawson $126,033.50 Fire Captain
  1579. Roma Dawson $52,102.40 Council Assistant II
  1580. David N Day $53,281.03 Groundsworker
  1581. Lawrence T Day $116,181.89 Police Sergeant
  1582. Mario A Day $31,842.58 Senior Recr Leader PT
  1583. Norla Day $18,049.26 Regional Park Aide PT
  1584. Vicki Day $2132 Program Manager II
  1585. Cheryl A Dayley $70,703.32 Environment Services Spec
  1586. Ward C Dayley $85,398.56 Engineer II (Exempt)
  1587. Jose T Daysog Jr $99,933.31 Police Officer
  1588. Joseph A De Anda $78,525.53 Gardener
  1589. Nancy R De Caro $69,103.70 Public Safety Disp I
  1590. Fidel V De Castro $76,711.78 Assoc Const Insp
  1591. Mark J De Castro $125,424.47 Senior Deputy City Attorney
  1592. Francois P De Groen $127,663.64 Fire Captain
  1593. Christopher De Guzman $6,553.98 Student Intern PT
  1594. Primo F De Guzman $126,915.72 Senior Engineer
  1595. Jonathan G De Haan $2605 Temp Employee PT
  1596. Mayumi S De Haan $106,110.40 Info Systs Analyst
  1597. Carolina C De Hoyos $7,479.07 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1598. Kenneth L de Kay $78,547.20 Analyst II C
  1599. Romulo De La Cerda Jr $869.40 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1600. Jose L De La Cruz $106,760.83 Police Officer
  1601. Sergio R De Leon $85,175.75 Instrument Control Technician
  1602. Richard C De Lisser $119,471.50 Police Sergeant
  1603. Miguel S De Los Santos $6,528.42 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1604. Bryan D De Mare $109,073.34 Fire Engineer
  1605. Lynda C De Santiago $1,249.78 Library Clk PT
  1606. Janice M De Witt $46,588.48 Office Specialist II
  1607. Judith L De Wolf $77,211.13 Code Enforcement Insp II
  1608. Deborah A Dean $52,450.22 Senior Office Specialist
  1609. Christina DeBartolo $432.38 Community Activity Wkr PT
  1610. Filomena M Debella $6,671.63 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1611. Peter M Decena $140,862.84 Police Lieutenant
  1612. Michael Decroix $97,643.26 Building Inspect
  1613. Ginger G Horning Deem $75,834.40 Senior Engineering Tech
  1614. Stacey L DeForrest $1,921.36 Temp Employee PT
  1615. Elizabeth B Defrancesco $590.50 Temp Employee PT LVL 0-CD
  1616. Warren E Degutis $11,353.99 Exhibit Builder PT
  1617. Brian DeGuzman $12,502.22 Student Intern PT
  1618. Joselito Deguzman $67,582.05 Assoc Engineering Tech
  1619. Patricia A Deignan $190,401.12 Chief Deputy City Attorney
  1620. Fred L Deisenroth $82,171.41 Mechanic
  1621. Lorie A Deisenroth $68,936.69 Staff Specialist - OS
  1622. Tracy L Deitschman $100,546.18 Senior Public Safety Dispatcher
  1623. Gabrielle D Dekock $109,073.52 Police Officer
  1624. Michael R Del Bando $118,681.26 Fire Fighter
  1625. John I Del Ponte $67,456.36 Senior Maintenance Worker
  1626. Antonio Del Real $65,382.61 Plant Operator
  1627. Jasper M Del Real $49,083.19 Custodian
  1628. Julisma Del Toro $15497 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1629. Hector Del Valle $47,744.24 Airport Oper Spec
  1630. Bernice Dela Rosa $94,963.64 Senior Analyst
  1631. Allan D DeLaCruz $95,694.28 Police Officer
  1632. Gilberto DeLaCruz $56,757.16 Facility Repair Worker
  1633. Primus Delagarza $83,746.49 Plant Operator
  1634. Pamela A Delaney $82,718.36 Public Safety Disp II
  1635. Caesar DeLaPena $54,701.76 Senior Office Specialist
  1636. Mario R DeLeon $70,574.40 Engineer II
  1637. Marlon R DeLeon $76,335.40 Engineer II (Exempt)
  1638. Zoe W Delgadillo $90,497.60 Senior Analyst
  1639. Araceli S Delgado $59,219.18 Recreation Progrm Spec - OS
  1640. Cecilia S Delgado $59,013.71 Prin Office Specialist
  1641. Jose A Delgado $17,358.57 Library Clk PT
  1642. Margarita Delgado $48,811.15 Account Clerk II
  1643. Marley S Delgado $16,848.61 Code Enforcement Insp II
  1644. Oscar Delgado $16,377.29 Library Clk PT
  1645. Dennis Dellamonica $81,386.20 Electrician
  1646. Denell L Dellinger $71,800.79 Public Safety Disp I
  1647. Johnny D Dellinger $131,611.95 Fire Captain
  1648. Teresa L Deloach Reed $146,548.66 Battalion Chief
  1649. Daniel DeLong $112,584.21 Fire Engineer
  1650. David R DeLong $93,726.88 Senior Analyst
  1651. Matthew J DeLorenzo $101,598.54 Police Officer
  1652. Christina Delos Reyes $12,506.45 Student Intern PT
  1653. Angelo Delossantos $65,162.72 Police Officer
  1654. Joyce DelReal $45,140.43 Maintenance Assistant
  1655. Charles T Delte $14,249.88 Kitchen Aide PT
  1656. Janice D Demaree $48,489.79 Senior Office Specialist
  1657. Mark Demaria $91,816.79 Police Officer
  1658. Allen DeMers $83,903.60 Senior Analyst
  1659. Philip Demers $149,579.35 Fire Captain
  1660. Lisa M Denicore-Ballejo $10,719.44 Class Instructor PT (C-D)
  1661. Helmut J Denk $87,850.93 Environment Inspector II
  1662. Mollie J Dent $173,094.78 Senior Deputy City Attorney
  1663. Jessie Denver $70,579.47 Biologist
  1664. Mahendra B Deo $74,808.89 Heavy Diesel Equip Op/Mec
  1665. Dean A DePasquale $69,886.45 Investigator Collector II
  1666. Linda M Depner $59,592.69 Crime Data Spec
  1667. Kenneth E Derrell $72,828.80 Senior Maintenance Worker
  1668. Anilkumar N Desai $5,989.25 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1669. Arjunrai Desai $5,750.30 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1670. Madhavi P Desai $85,729.52 Senior Systems Apps Prgmr
  1671. Mukesh N Desai $5,739.83 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1672. Jessica J DeSantiago $13,039.79 Recreation Leader PT L-M
  1673. Richard J Desmond Jr $146,312.61 Deputy Director
  1674. Mark S Dessert $115,018.28 Fire Engineer
  1675. Matthew M Destro $86,310.94 Police Officer
  1676. John P Detlefs $18,796.80 Financial Analyst
  1677. Gail R DeVaul $37,481.21 Senior Office Specialist PT
  1678. Nathan R DeVaul $7,632.56 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1679. Susan J Devencenzi $173,930.08 Senior Deputy City Attorney
  1680. Diane L DeVincentis $109,803.27 Fire Fighter
  1681. Tod O Devlin $21,527.17 Building Inspect/Comb
  1682. Tierre DeVore $248.97 Analyst I C PT
  1683. Donald R DeWald $85008 Assoc Structure/Land Designer
  1684. Sarabjit K Dhaliwal $55,824.22 Senior Office Specialist
  1685. Supreet K Dhaliwal $308.27 Library Aide PT
  1686. Khushvinder S Dhanota $49,263.93 Parking Control Offcr
  1687. Harparkash S Dhillon $86,011.87 Senior Construction Inspector
  1688. Inderdeep K Dhillon $99,240.84 Supervg Accountant
  1689. Saroj B Dhillon $91,806.28 Environment Inspector II
  1690. Joseph P Di Ciuccio $172,691.49 Senior Deputy City Attorney
  1691. John S Di Quisto $123,096.54 Fire Captain
  1692. Suzanne C Diamond $5,654.48 Office Specialist II PT
  1693. Stephen Diangson $3,566.29 Instructor Lifeguard PT
  1694. Erika Diaz $8,171.06 Library Page PT
  1695. Juan F Diaz $169,704.70 Battalion Chief
  1696. Maria G Diaz $67,344.98 Supervisor, Administration
  1697. Michael J Diaz $92,932.44 Senior Public Safety Dispatcher
  1698. Telma Q Diaz $9,760.83 Library Aide PT
  1699. Tom G Diaz $113,177.54 Fire Fighter
  1700. Yolanda Diaz $78,852.51 Analyst II C
  1701. Monica Vivian Dibble $36,776.44 Analyst II C PT
  1702. MaryEllen Dick $104,058.78 Administrative Officer
  1703. Brent T Dickinson $144,488.98 Fire Captain
  1704. Jack C Dickinson $84461 Environment Inspector II
  1705. Mavis M Dickinson $2,684.06 Kitchen Aide PT
  1706. Jayme E Dickson $84,318.40 Real Property Agent II
  1707. Scott C Diehl $127,840.93 Fire Engineer
  1708. Lang T Dien $5,688.76 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1709. Edward Diep $78,815.20 Accountant II
  1710. Tony C Diep $94,950.48 Police Officer
  1711. Jody Dietrick $57,079.72 Groundsworker
  1712. Robert C Dillon $110,827.58 Police Officer
  1713. Sean P Dilloughery $47,989.42 Fire Fighter
  1714. Juliana E Dilloway $4,034.08 Temp Employee PT LVL 0-CD
  1715. Michael C Dines $75,812.46 Librarian II
  1716. Connie K Dinh $61,983.55 Staff Specialist
  1717. Gian Dinh $7,135.01 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1718. Hien Dinh $4,358.46 Community Services Aide PT C-D
  1719. Holly Dinh $5,165.38 Regional Park Aide PT
  1720. Hung B Dinh $85,868.72 Police Officer
  1721. John T Dinh $6,365.80 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1722. Lieu N Dinh $1,755.18 Library Page PT
  1723. Paul G Dini $107,431.32 Police Officer
  1724. Max Dino $500 Park Ranger PT
  1725. Steven DiNoto $119,902.72 Administrative Officer
  1726. Lawrence E Dionne $84,297.60 Senior Construction Inspector
  1727. Steven B Dippell $150,300.67 Senior Deputy City Attorney
  1728. Mharr L Dirige $81,606.72 Environment Inspector II
  1729. Dorothy W Disher $113,726.16 Program Manager I
  1730. Daniel W Dishno $3,567.32 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1731. John P Dixon $70,234.69 Tree Maintenance Leadwrkr
  1732. Jonathan M Dixon $78,907.46 Chemist
  1733. Steven C Dixon $121,403.60 Police Sergeant
  1734. Angel Dizon Jr $113,955.42 Fire Engineer
  1735. Roman Dizon $54,959.42 Animal Services Officer
  1736. Hao-Nhu Do $80,428.75 Analyst II C
  1737. Hoang Do $49,169.65 Maintenance Worker I
  1738. Katherine P Do $9,215.01 Library Page PT
  1739. Kayla T Do $48,234.15 Senior Account Clerk
  1740. Lap D Do $5,568.11 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1741. Lisa U Do $6,574.53 Library Aide PT
  1742. Nicholas L Do $7,314.95 Library Page PT
  1743. Ryan Do $92,551.04 Assoc Engineer
  1744. Sylvia L Do $66,486.20 Planner II
  1745. Thanh-Phuong Do $8,777.35 Library Page PT
  1746. Tu Do $77,446.73 Network Technician II
  1747. Uyen M Do $2,873.73 Lifeguard PT
  1748. Vivian D Do $83,143.87 Police Data Analyst I
  1749. Anh T Doan $60,130.02 Library Assistant
  1750. Bien Doan $98,819.11 Fire Engineer
  1751. Hien Q Doan $107,758.28 Fire Engineer
  1752. William R J Doane $100,458.66 Police Officer
  1753. Alexandria A Dobrindt $5145 Temp Employee PT LVL 0-CD
  1754. James Dobson $96,090.77 Hazardous Mat Insp II
  1755. Jenna M Dobson $156.52 Instructor Lifeguard PT
  1756. Michael J Dodson $155,073.08 Senior Deputy City Attorney
  1757. Linda K Doering $70,144.50 Public Safety Disp I
  1758. John M Dokter $100,849.34 Police Officer
  1759. Dennis J Dolezal $130,239.04 Police Sergeant
  1760. Alicia Dominguez $65,167.01 Crime Data Spec
  1761. Christian T Dominguez $69,386.75 Assoc Engineering Tech
  1762. Cristobal R Dominguez $108,937.05 Police Officer
  1763. Gregory L Dominguez $56,072.42 Maintenance Worker I
  1764. Leticia Dominguez $12,670.26 Library Page PT
  1765. Louis Dominguez $60,483.55 Engineerg Technician II
  1766. Marta Dominguez $23,249.52 Community Activity Wkr PT
  1767. Mary Dominguez $16,309.66 Kitchen Aide PT
  1768. Mary V Dominguez $28,791.21 Office Specialist II PT
  1769. Rebeca Dominguez $79,301.20 Analyst II C
  1770. Robert Dominguez $141,172.04 Police Lieutenant
  1771. John S Donald $148,525.60 Fire Engineer
  1772. Gary P Donatelli $105,892.80 Info Systs Analyst
  1773. Nancy E Donnell $26,666.43 Librarian II PT
  1774. Amber N Donnelly $2200 Temp Employee PT
  1775. Christopher J Donnelly $106424 Division Manager
  1776. Ellen R Donnelly $99,110.40 Senior Legal Analyst
  1777. Gina Donnelly $112,182.24 Assistant To The City Manager
  1778. Timothy M Donohoe $91,803.20 Building Inspect
  1779. Stephen C Donohue $105,871.17 Police Officer
  1780. Irene F Donovan $73,653.18 Public Safety Disp I
  1781. Diane M Doolan $52,687.34 Police Data Analyst II
  1782. Chantale Dore $14,968.02 Kennel Attendant PT-P1400,3.07
  1783. Wayne A Dore $78,343.47 Network Technician II
  1784. David L Dorman $111,293.82 Fire Prevention Inspector
  1785. Edward A Dorsey $106,194.84 Police Officer
  1786. Cleotis D Doss $134,206.02 Fire Engineer
  1787. Jennifer M Dotzler $105,601.77 Police Officer
  1788. Joann M Douglas $36,829.86 Youth Outreach Wkr II (PT) OS
  1789. Mike H Doung $4,250.86 Instructor Lifeguard PT
  1790. Gil Dovalina $77568 Recreation Supervisor
  1791. James J Dowgialo $91,697.72 Building Inspect
  1792. James Downing $77,640.02 Biologist
  1793. Tara S Doxie $82,989.84 Public Safety Disp II
  1794. Brian Doyle $167,315.84 Senior Deputy City Attorney
  1795. Kelly A Doyle $98,548.63 Assoc Transportation Spec
  1796. Tara L Doyle $2,623.08 Zoo Keeper PT
  1797. Michael Drago $76,060.35 Police Officer
  1798. Eric W Dragoo $115,394.44 Police Officer
  1799. Gary W Drake $129,225.71 Police Sergeant
  1800. Kathleen S Drayson $110,483.18 Administrative Officer
  1801. Richard Dressler $75,771.20 Mrktg & Public Outreach Rep II
  1802. Christopher T Drew $116,943.15 Police Officer
  1803. Kenneth D Drew $116,935.69 Senior Construction Inspector
  1804. Paul Dribnock $2,178.54 Open Water Lifeguard PT
  1805. Lorraine I Drinkwine $5,671.68 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1806. Felipa Driscoll $60,319.37 Recreation Progrm Spec
  1807. William J Driscoll $1,077.30 Regional Park Aide PT
  1808. Anthony Drummond $52,571.20 Council Assistant II-Dist 2
  1809. Jesse R Duarte $243.36 Library Page PT
  1810. John M Duarte $14,258.56 Parking Control Offcr
  1811. Joseph Duarte $80,505.88 Carpenter
  1812. Marta Duarte $53,493.97 Senior Office Specialist
  1813. Susan Duarte $13,614.44 Kitchen Aide PT
  1814. Geoffrey DuBridge $1,476.10 Lifeguard PT
  1815. Sam Duckworth-Lanzo $3,938.43 Regional Park Aide PT
  1816. William L Dudding $107,395.12 Police Officer
  1817. David A Dudolski $104,626.04 Police Officer
  1818. Due II,Loren C $80,949.69 Code Enforcement Insp II
  1819. Stephanie S Dueltgen $114,120.19 Administrative Officer
  1820. Jaime Duenas $60,459.51 Facility Repair Worker
  1821. Maximillian Duenas $92,988.15 Fire Fighter
  1822. Norberto L Duenas $143,905.89 Deputy Redevelopment Manager
  1823. Gregory Duffy $72,523.84 Senior Engineering Tech
  1824. Michael P Duffy $93,626.73 Senior Construction Inspector
  1825. Timothy Edward Duffy $82,827.23 Airport Oper Supt
  1826. David Dulong $120,342.46 Police Sergeant
  1827. Debra L Dunbrack $46,221.30 Senior Office Specialist
  1828. Steve C Duncan $93,277.36 Building Inspect
  1829. Tona Duncanson $70,313.94 Senior Council Assistant
  1830. Kerry M Dunham $19,525.60 Zoo Keeper FT
  1831. Roberta A Dunlap $95,067.35 Environment Services Spec
  1832. Eric Dunlavey $72,605.86 Biologist
  1833. Michael J Dunn $78,788.16 Survey Field Suprv
  1834. Michael Dunnett $102,431.07 Police Officer
  1835. Lemar A Dunson $117,375.56 Police Sergeant
  1836. Avan N Duong $14,487.09 Recreation Leader PT C-D
  1837. Bonny Duong $66,227.35 Analyst II C
  1838. Kiem Duong $16,206.32 Maint Asst PT(12.64TOTAL-P051)
  1839. Nhon N Duong $103,399.82 Police Officer
  1840. Reed T Duong $5,271.29 Library Page PT
  1841. Vincent Dupree $115,174.34 Fire Fighter
  1842. Nicole E Duquette $1,207.67 Community Services Aide PT C-D
  1843. Gregory G Duquite $100,926.03 Police Officer
  1844. Enrique Duran $113,082.54 Police Officer
  1845. Laura E Duran $52,843.26 Warehouse Worker I
  1846. Maria E Duran $3,876.42 Community Activity Wkr PT
  1847. Paul Duran $62,632.24 Maintenance Worker II
  1848. Saul Duran $88,041.85 Police Officer
  1849. Stephanie M Duran $2,366.52 Community Services Aide PT C-D
  1850. Victoria I Duran $1,528.64 Community Services Aide PT C-D
  1851. Gerald L Durk $118,212.61 Fire Captain
  1852. George M Dwyer $67,489.91 Maintenance Worker II
  1853. Jason Dwyer $114,522.77 Police Officer
  1854. Jon W Dydo $8,209.10 Sch Cross Guard PT (41.15 FTE)
  1855. Allen L Dye $100,474.47 Police Officer
  1856. Andrew M Dyer $99,091.60 Senior Hazardous Materials Inspector
  1857. Irene G Dyke $56,559.43 Maintenance Worker I
  1858. John J Dyke $83,926.25 Instrument Person
  1859. Edward S Dziuba $123,669.06 Fire Engineer
  1860. Judith L Dziuba $41,761.17 Public Safety Disp II PT
  1861. Michael E Dziuba $117,916.24 Police Sergeant
  1862. Nicole M Dziuba $28,602.63 Public Safety Disp II PT
  1863. Daniel P Dziubczynski $24,200.37 Exhibit Builder PT






Home Addresses of People Most of Whom Are or Were Government Officers or Employees

LINKS

2010 N.Y. Pistol Permits Impropriety in USA Govt
Main California Page Previous Page Next Page



To come to this page again       =       https://paladium.net/gw/usa-farcalifornias05SanJose-02all2006A.php

To return to the page whence you came       =      


map to CIA headquarters on Colonial Farm Road in McLean
link to our home page