www.paladium.net
www.paladium.net service markSM

National Elevation Dataset (NED) Shaded Relief Map of Delaware DELAWARE GOVERNMENT OFFICERS' HOME ADDRESSES


  1. Introduction
    2009dec1

    Delaware State Government Telephone Directory allows searches by department, job title, or officer's name.

  2. BRADY

    4 February 2004, M. JANE BRADY ("Jane Brady") is Attorney General of Delaware. Jane is married to retired Delaware State Police Captain Michael E. Neal. They reside in Lewes, Delaware.

  3. Psychiatric Center

    17 March 2012

    Delaware Psychiatric Center 2007 officers are below. DPS is a government agency. We got the information from The News Journal, which got the information by submitting a FOIA request to the Department of Health and Social Services.

    The format below is:
    name; regular earnings; overtime pay; other earnings, total earnings.

    1. Abad, Percita B; $5,298; $53; $0; $5,351
    2. Abbott, Robin P; $13,183; $5,030; $1,316; $19,529
    3. Adams-Ward, Shannon Djuan; $11,618; $214; $1,009; $12,841
    4. Adeleye, Juliana Adebimpe; $12,552; $0; $2,190; $14,742
    5. Adjekum, Patience; $15,024; $12,547; $950; $28,522
    6. Agbaje, John F; $16,350; $8,816; $1,694; $26,860
    7. Agnew, Janelle M; $25,046; $2,032; $5,928; $33,006
    8. Agosto, Debra Lorraine; $4,112; $0; $85; $4,197
    9. Agyekum, Josephine; $14,098; $12,901; $956; $27,955
    10. Agyemang, DanielObeng-Amoako; $9,211; $47; $1,237; $10,495
    11. Ainsworth, Elaine M; $15,300; $0; $689; $15,989
    12. Aldridge, Jacqueline C; $11,320; $0; $0; $11,320
    13. Alexander, Julie R; $22,013; $2,040; $3,234; $27,287
    14. Alfayo, George Ogoti; $14,684; $1,134; $721; $16,539
    15. Allen, Curtis; $9,125; $2,658; $70; $11,853
    16. Allen, Kenneth R; $16,634; $2,274; $306; $19,214
    17. Alston Berko, Carlon; $16,702; $6,039; $81; $22,822
    18. Aminkeng, Colin Fomin; $12,124; $1,323; $845; $14,292
    19. Anderson Jr, Kenneth C; $36,829; $33,045; $8,251; $78,125
    20. Anderson, Arlene; $16,466; $16,618; $844; $33,928
    21. Angello, Sharon Haley; $32,172; $4,555; $9,165; $45,892
    22. Ansah, Robert Nana; $17,454; $13,353; $350; $31,157
    23. Anyona, Elizabeth; $15,975; $11,254; $681; $27,911
    24. Aranga, Zablon O; $15,010; $11,802; $398; $27,211
    25. Ares, Manuel M; $12,394; $0; $75; $12,469
    26. Arkoh, Rebecca; $15,563; $19,476; $1,019; $36,058
    27. Arnold Jr, Harold E.; $14,620; $5,548; $838; $21,007
    28. Ashbaugh, Bruce J; $38,286; $0; $0; $38,286
    29. Austin, Vallice E; $13,170; $8,095; $750; $22,015
    30. Baig, Rafiya A; $1,919; $0; $0; $1,919
    31. Bailey, Drue E; $19,026; $24,053; $449; $43,527
    32. Bailey, Sylvia Evelyn; $15,670; $157; $75; $15,901
    33. Baker, Dawn M; $2,655; $0; $20; $2,676
    34. Baker, Karen Y; $18,291; $581; $0; $17,902
    35. Banks, Joycelyn Arkorful; $14,101; $14,772; $1,090; $29,963
    36. Bazemore, Mathew Quinn; $892; $0; $42; $935
    37. Belle, Michael; $1,977; $0; $0; $1,977
    38. Belle, Michael; $15,955; $0; $0; $15,955
    39. Bello, Blessing Oyomo; $30,551; $832; $5,886; $37,268
    40. Benjamin, Bobby; $21,272; $0; $0; $21,272
    41. Bennett, Joanne; $0; $1,828; $0; $1,828
    42. Bennett, Joanne; $32,495; $1,497; $24; $34,017
    43. Benson, Zanthea D; $17,116; $30,025; $81; $47,222
    44. Berry, Pamela R; $19,267; $9,350; $0; $28,617
    45. Bey, Adrienne Melissa; $12,103; $0; $0; $12,103
    46. Bey, Rasheedah Quaadir; $11,710; $126; $14; $11,851
    47. Bigford, Judith Hyacinth; $2,380; $40; $109; $2,529
    48. Bingham, Dianne; $43,284; $0; $12; $43,296
    49. Bircea, Sorin; $24,274; $0; $1,071; $25,345
    50. Bishop Jr, Johnny E; $14,230; $3,270; $331; $17,832
    51. Black, Edward J; $16,834; $1,349; $8; $18,191
    52. Black, Sherrell A; $16,324; $14,006; $350; $30,681
    53. Blackburn, John W; $16,613; $17,147; $75; $33,835
    54. Blvthe, William G; $16,860; $1,570; $0; $17,997
    55. Boardley, Brenda Lynn; $11,247; $551; $1,102; $12,900
    56. Boatwright, Willie Manuel; $19,776; $0; $0; $19,776
    57. Boston, Gregory Allen; $17,027; $32,748; $75; $49,850
    58. Bozzo, Elizabeth C; $1,736; $0; $0; $1,736
    59. Brabson, Robin E; $15,516; $0; $0; $15,516
    60. Bracev, Michael E; $15,862; $849; $75; $16,786
    61. Brady, Dyneshia; $5,094; $0; $0; $5,094
    62. Brady, Lynn S; $23,628; $21,190; $3,701; $48,518
    63. Brakefield, Marvin Lee; $32,172; $7,071; $4,780; $44,023
    64. Britt, Ruthea Ozelle; $14,031; $9,374; $795; $24,199
    65. Brittingham, Cori L; $2,934; $0; $0; $2,934
    66. Broadard, Priscilla N; $11,358; $0; $0; $11,358
    67. Brogan, Kathie L; $14,410; $144; $75; $14,629
    68. Brokenbaugh, Stephanie $0; $16,324; $1,412; $838; $18,573
    69. Broomer, Avis; $4,189; $0; $4; $4,193
    70. Broomer, Cherlotte Deloris; $4,512; $0; $104; $4,616
    71. Broomer, Trina L; $7,454; $0; $0; $7,454
    72. Brown, LLoyd William Thomas; $14,960; $3,238; $502; $18,700
    73. Brown, Tonya Y.; $14,230; $992; $0; $15,222
    74. Brown, Valerie M; $16,862; $12,021; $70; $28,953
    75. Browning, Evelyn Turner; $6,805; $1,851; $322; $8,979
    76. Brunton , Bonnie K; $26,710; $0; $0; $26,710
    77. Bryan, Marshall B; $16,396; $730; $1,355; $18,481
    78. Bryan, Regina; $18,042; $0; $0; $18,042
    79. Bryant, Alecea S; $17,047; $0; $0; $17,047
    80. Bryant, Darnell; $14,104; $6,486; $2,295; $22,885
    81. Bucknor, Melissa C; $16,360; $20,949; $965; $38,273
    82. Buell, Tanya Denise; $2,363; $9; $0; $2,372
    83. Buell, Tonya L; $210; $0; $0; $210
    84. Bunch, JiII C.; $7,851; $0; $888; $8,739
    85. Bunting, Robbin Lynne; $23,802; $0; $0; $23,802
    86. Burns, Catherine E; $34,360; $1,530; $4,583; $40,473
    87. Burns, Katheryn A; $19,478; $3,879; $247; $23,605
    88. Burton, Kenneth; $22,096; $115; $17; $22,228
    89. Cale, Dana Y; $18,430; $3,435; $899; $22,763
    90. Caligiuri, Kathleen; $3,622; $0; $297; $3,919
    91. Campbell Sligh, Lisa A; $13,448; $0; $0; $13,448
    92. Cannady, Floyd D; $16,320; $10,442; $286; $27,047
    93. Carpenter, Margaret A; $3,842; $0; $920; $4,763
    94. Carr, Dawn Lavern; $8,013; $0; $4,168; $12,181
    95. Carrow, Margaret Angelique; $19,645; $5,840; $1,498; $26,984
    96. Cerasari, Loretta J; $19,017; $190; $0; $19,208
    97. Champagnie-McLenan, Merna; $16,441; $16,696; $868; $34,005
    98. Chandler, Aprii Lynette; $15,419; $1,568; $0; $16,987
    99. Chandler, Shannon N; $14,895; $2,781; $522; $18,198
    100. Chapman, Catherine A; $16,017; $209; $0; $16,031
    101. Chapman, James T; $12,545; $126; $75; $12,745
    102. Charles, Christopher; $17,103; $2,482; $0; $19,585
    103. Charles, Terri R; $13,003; $0; $0; $13,003
    104. Chenjo, Anna T; $30,351; $10,536; $5,483; $46,370
    105. Cherian, Ammini T; $35,134; $2,278; $492; $37,904
    106. Chiedu, Peace; $14,904; $1,448; $75; $16,426
    107. Christmas-Smallwood, Gloria Jean; $39,523; $6,268; $1,686; $47,477
    108. Church, Jonna Jamette; $14,648; $561; $75; $15,284
    109. Ciconte, Karin Elizabeth; $9,529; $0; $0; $9,529
    110. Clemmons, Evelina D; $16,474; $1,874; $845; $19,192
    111. Clervoix, Guirlene S; $20,338; $0; $521; $20,859
    112. Coats, Steven; $15,672; $14,561; $349; $30,583
    113. Coleman, Alice M; $36,225; $0; $0; $36,225
    114. Collins, Melvin; $0; $17,625; $1,063; $18,688
    115. Conforto, Amanda Leigh; $39; $0; $0; $39
    116. Connor, Bill T; $9,217; $0; $0; $9,217
    117. Conyer, Laverne Y; $16,312; $353; $1,368; $18,033
    118. Cooper, Josette Elaine; $678; $0; $0; $678
    119. Cooper, Sarah F; $16,033; $18,019; $845; $34,897
    120. Corio, Rose; $18,558; $9,049; $1,413; $29,020
    121. Cornish, Curtis L; $33,685; $21,552; $1,338; $56,575
    122. Cornish, Sharon A; $16,286; $7,353; $75; $23,714
    123. Coverdale Jr., Ralph; $14,744; $4,207; $264; $19,214
    124. Cox, Joel Nathaniel; $18,208; $1,641; $996; $20,845
    125. Coyle, Dana Sue; $33,014; $2,826; $5,142; $40,982
    126. Craig, Arwen Victoria; $18,115; $5,842; $461; $24,419
    127. Craig, Camiliia Raye; $6,258; $574; $0; $6,832
    128. Craig, Camiliia Raye; $7,524; $1,416; $0; $8,940
    129. Crandall, Charles H; $13,183; $9,768; $1,239; $24,190
    130. Crawford, Kenneth; $15,566; $2,916; $892; $19,374
    131. Creasey, Kenneth H; $24,881; $0; $0; $24,881
    132. Croll, Ann; $12,864; $945; $1,650; $15,459
    133. Crouch, Louise Christiana; $18,933; $2,190; $3,950; $25,073
    134. Cummings, Kimberly L; $22,938; $0; $0; $22,938
    135. Czerwinski, George Domini; $19,444; $0; $0; $19,444
    136. Dale, Gregory $0; $6,800; $679; $0; $7,480
    137. Dalie-Molle, Michelle Kathleen; $5,265; $0; $354; $5,620
    138. Daniels Jr, James C; $16,004; $18,481; $337; $34,822
    139. Daniels, Dennise Clarice; $14,323; $1,678; $1,421; $17,422
    140. Daniels, lbert; $16,487; $0; $0; $16,487
    141. Daniels, Tomeka M; $16,030; $3,649; $1,464; $21,142
    142. Davis, Ann M; $15,802; $7,935; $834; $24,570
    143. Davis, Jacqueline A; $18,236; $31,796; $75; $50,107
    144. Davis, Martina D; $20,788; $667; $0; $21,454
    145. Davis, Shantel Nicole; $1,793; $0; $114; $1,907
    146. Davis, Stephanie Rahiyma; $14,874; $7,068; $812; $22,753
    147. Dawson, Catherine Pearl; $16,147; $951; $0; $17,098
    148. Deangelis, Linda A; $17,841; $4,393; $0; $22,234
    149. Decano, Clavel L G; $17,259; $917; $1,157; $19,333
    150. Delong, Dennis L; $10,121; $161; $0; $10,255
    151. Demusz, David R; $8,706; $799; $479; $9,984
    152. Dennis, Beverly S; $12,755; $58; $0; $12,813
    153. Dennis, Beverly S; $4,630; $35; $0; $4,665
    154. Dennis, Juanita L; $13,733; $148; $888; $14,769
    155. Deshields, Juliann SC; $16,987; $4,618; $75; $21,679
    156. Devreaux, Brichelle $0; $16,020; $12,073; $299; $28,392
    157. Dew-Pearsall, Grace L; $14,104; $13,454; $2,295; $29,853
    158. Dhruve, Utpal Harish; $1,110; $0; $0; $1,110
    159. Dhruve, Utpal Harish; $809; $0; $0; $809
    160. Diarrassouba, Youssoufou; $15,670; $7,614; $3,218; $26,501
    161. Diaz Pantoja, Yashira J; $6,524; $80; $323; $6,927
    162. Didonna, Brendon L; $5,474; $0; $0; $5,474
    163. Diggs, Erick $0; $17,999; $14,913; $1,285; $34,197
    164. Diggs, Ericka D; $15,239; $5,935; $75; $21,250
    165. Dimitrova, Blagovesta N; $2,893; $0; $94; $2,987
    166. Dinkins, Barbara D; $15,672; $17,170; $899; $33,741
    167. Douglas, Maria A; $16,135; $5,972; $2,158; $24,265
    168. Doulova, Marina Igorevna; $23,850; $0; $0; $23,850
    169. Drake, Jamie C; $1,986; $0; $0; $1,986
    170. Drake, Stephen J; $31,797; $6,678; $682; $39,157
    171. Draper III, Milton L; $15,089; $8,647; $640; $24,376
    172. Driggins, Katrina Denine; $423; $0; $0; $423
    173. Durham, Agnes Gathithi; $5,722; $0; $1,217; $6,939
    174. Durham, Rechel Ann; $22,031; $7; $0; $22,038
    175. Edmunds, Tina Lynne; $3,569; $0; $0; $3,569
    176. Elhage, lzzeldeen Babiker; $25,172; $0; $0; $25,172
    177. Ellington, Jean; $15,670; $1,486; $75; $17,231
    178. Elloin-Duku, Kwaku; $21,028; $5,634; $3,160; $29,822
    179. Emory, Tyrone Lamont; $8,323; $51; $13; $8,388
    180. Empson Jr, Alfonso T; $12,893; $1,693; $75; $14,661
    181. Epie, Magdaline Mejang; $30,314; $25,656; $6,569; $62,538
    182. Ericksen, Michael E; $15,980; $5,508; $1,082; $22,570
    183. Ericksen, Timothy J; $25,085; $2,400; $3,643; $31,128
    184. Erickson, Leah Starmayne; $16,801; $401; $1,989; $19,191
    185. Eseni, Julius Awusa; $7,061; $6,735; $1,755; $15,550
    186. Evangelista, Emerita; $67,717; $0; $0; $67,717
    187. Evangelista, Gloria; $14,040; $3,681; $435; $18,157
    188. Evangelista, Gloria; $2,220; $1,676; $291; $4,188
    189. Evans, Lakeisha Nicole; $14,070; $11,607; $125; $25,802
    190. Evans, Vernon A; $9,976; $9,401; $657; $20,033
    191. Evans, Wiliiam E; $12,549; $9,861; $751; $23,161
    192. Falconi, Dario G; $14,400; $0; $0; $14,400
    193. Ferguson, Peggy R; $13,092; $333; $911; $14,337
    194. Fields, RoxAnne B.; $4,265; $0; $0; $4,265
    195. Fletcher, Amanda J; $27,736; $0; $0; $27,736
    196. Fletcher, Carolyn $0; $0; $6,026; $0; $6,026
    197. Fletcher, Carolyn $0; $16,497; $1,415; $0; $17,913
    198. Flynn, Brian D; $14,937; $9,037; $676; $24,650
    199. Ford, Patricia A; $25,845; $0; $3,336; $29,181
    200. Fraley Jr, Lonnie E; $12,110; $171; $323; $12,604
    201. Francois, Rodrigue; $18,039; $12,887; $2,168; $33,094
    202. Freeman, Carolyn M; $9,910; $0; $0; $9,910
    203. Freeman, Pamela E; $31,899; $0; $0; $31,899
    204. Furline Jr, Michael; $20,928; $0; $1,145; $22,073
    205. Furrowh, David W; $17,452; $10,506; $1,458; $29,416
    206. Gardner, Carol D; $2,801; $0; $2,801; $5,602
    207. Garnett, Frances F; $14,759; $1,035; $1,284; $17,078
    208. Garrett, Ta Shay Unique Lively; $3,569; $0; $0; $3,569
    209. Gasby, Lisa; $12,724; $0; $75; $12,799
    210. Gaskin, Sharon Malaine; $13,908; $10,661; $99; $24,668
    211. Gibson, Suzanne M; $5,812; $0; $0; $5,348
    212. Gillen, William M; $20,633; $10,469; $1,338; $32,440
    213. Goldsberry Jr, Charles; $10,976; $117; $33; $11,127
    214. Goldsborough, Enola Antoinette; $14,009; $1,385; $1,539; $16,933
    215. Gonzalez, Aurelia; $3,578; $0; $0; $3,578
    216. Good, William; $27,231; $48; $6,976; $34,256
    217. Goodnough, Yolanda Joyce; $29,607; $92; $0; $29,699
    218. Gopez, Jeffrey S; $20,788; $312; $0; $21,100
    219. Gordon, Andrea Elizabeth; $14,874; $10,650; $2,272; $27,796
    220. Gordon, Lansil; $14,895; $15,664; $526; $31,084
    221. Gordon, Maureen T; $3,748; $0; $0; $3,748
    222. Graber, Jennifer Shannon; $4,408; $0; $314; $4,721
    223. Graewe, Robert F; $7,856; $0; $0; $7,856
    224. Graney, Michael F; $32,355; $2,120; $4,782; $39,256
    225. Grant, Barbara J; $6,305; $0; $465; $6,769
    226. Graves, Melvin H; $7,740; $0; $641; $8,381
    227. Graves, Veronica D; $17,063; $3,851; $759; $21,673
    228. Gravino, Robin C.; $29,480; $1,430; $589; $31,499
    229. Gray, Rachel Marie; $17,255; $7,635; $75; $24,965
    230. Gray, Robert N; $17,288; $7,166; $0; $24,399
    231. Greeley, Ulrike; $38,956; $0; $0; $38,956
    232. Green, Gloria E; $17,931; $5,501; $1,792; $25,223
    233. Green, Serena; $19,135; $17,449; $0; $36,267
    234. Grier, Vanessa Larovia; $14,457; $3,452; $75; $17,984
    235. Griffin, Keith V; $15,655; $11,836; $30; $27,521
    236. Griffitts, Jamie M; $23,406; $0; $0; $23,406
    237. Grimaldi, Dorothy L; $3,999; $468; $5,460; $9,927
    238. Grimes, Jacqueline; $18,350; $26,340; $839; $45,529
    239. Grinnage, Cassandra R; $19,259; $0; $0; $19,259
    240. Hali-Mak, Najja Khamilah; $13,534; $1,756; $846; $16,136
    241. Hall, Terri L; $14,760; $8,790; $310; $23,860
    242. Hampton, Sydna A; $21,002; $0; $0; $21,002
    243. Harden, Randual W; $18,357; $734; $0; $19,091
    244. Harding-Wright, Nairobi S; $6,020; $2,888; $777; $9,685
    245. Harding, Yolanda; $0; $599; $0; $599
    246. Harding, Yolanda; $15,635; $4,352; $708; $20,695
    247. Harper, Joy Marie; $6,771; $0; $0; $6,771
    248. Harrigan, Garrett; $22,114; $3,718; $5,006; $30,837
    249. Harris, Charlotte A; $12,457; $473; $576; $13,507
    250. Harris, NatalieOdessa Pittman; $25,047; $0; $0; $25,047
    251. Harris, Russell; $31,776; $6,839; $6,874; $45,489
    252. Harris, Shawn Sherelle; $27,607; $0; $0; $27,607
    253. Harris, Shirronda Y; $18,640; $5,816; $3; $24,459
    254. Harrison, Gloria Marie; $31,777; $0; $2,828; $34,605
    255. Harvev, Gloria R; $7,595; $686; $115; $8,395
    256. Hazzard, Ruth Ann; $19,825; $5,331; $0; $25,156
    257. Heiman, Erica Rae; $17,023; $2,108; $0; $19,131
    258. Hemingway, Joyce E; $17,282; $1,953; $2,149; $21,384
    259. Henry, Gwendolyn L; $7,760; $578; $485; $8,823
    260. Henry, Monique; $18,338; $7,576; $75; $25,988
    261. Henry, Tori Cyrisse; $9,972; $254; $0; $10,185
    262. Hicks, Willis R; $22,461; $0; $0; $22,461
    263. Hill, Christine M; $11,907; $1,235; $1,113; $14,256
    264. Hill, Christopher E; $15,595; $9,815; $824; $26,235
    265. Hill, Marchele Renee; $15,600; $16,762; $361; $32,723
    266. Holden Jr, Lester J; $7,141; $333; $75; $7,549
    267. Holioman, Zona; $6,723; $175; $0; $6,899
    268. Hollis, Clara E; $32,213; $16,868; $0; $49,081
    269. Holmes, Shantell Wendell; $12,740; $123; $75; $12,938
    270. Holt, Kelly M; $16,007; $2,043; $75; $18,125
    271. Houston, Navone Marie; $29,573; $2,301; $5,270; $37,145
    272. Howard, Lakesha M; $3,014; $0; $0; $3,014
    273. Howard, Regina; $15,130; $1,017; $75; $16,223
    274. Huffman, Jemima Kai-Mansah; $32,970; $6,386; $1,559; $40,915
    275. Hurley, Elizabeth Ann; $18,919; $25; $0; $18,944
    276. Ignatowski, Violeta B; $11,548; $1,887; $639; $14,074
    277. Ismail, Abdu-Rahman; $18,608; $6,333; $1,734; $26,675
    278. Iziken, John; $14,732; $12,278; $976; $27,987
    279. Jackson, Christian A; $16,147; $967; $0; $14,912
    280. Jackson, ODay Laymond; $14,888; $14,363; $2,730; $31,981
    281. Jackson, Patricia A; $13,682; $0; $65; $13,747
    282. Jahangiri, Rashid Ahmad; $24,274; $0; $3,080; $27,354
    283. Jain, Madhu Bala; $32,355; $46,714; $7,488; $86,557
    284. Jamiru, Memunatu K; $0; $0; $90; $90
    285. Jarvis, Regina; $13,853; $2,523; $615; $16,991
    286. Jeffrey, Leroy; $21,251; $0; $0; $21,251
    287. Jenkins, Harold; $16,955; $4,841; $0; $21,796
    288. Jenkins, Susan Nichole; $30,971; $7,253; $0; $38,224
    289. Johnson Jr, Jimmy A; $16,254; $821; $937; $18,013
    290. Johnson-Mason, Tvreasea Anicha; $29,431; $9,073; $556; $39,060
    291. Johnson, Audrey; $10,623; $688; $75; $11,387
    292. Johnson, Beverly T; $15,653; $0; $75; $15,728
    293. Johnson, Brian K; $18,858; $8,310; $2,237; $29,405
    294. Johnson, Dwayne Paul; $1,872; $380; $0; $2,252
    295. Johnson, Karen; $6,496; $108; $441; $7,044
    296. Johnson, Latanya R; $12,751; $11,554; $805; $25,111
    297. Johnson, lda V; $5,780; $0; $285; $6,065
    298. Johnson, Linda G; $16,555; $1,032; $75; $17,662
    299. Johnson, Lola Ethel; $7,180; $0; $0; $7,180
    300. Johnson, Mary Laura; $18,820; $23,355; $965; $43,141
    301. Johnson, Regina Jane; $0; $250; $0; $250
    302. Johnson, Regina Jane; $19,637; $805; $1,355; $21,798
    303. Johnson, Rodderick L; $548; $669; $43; $1,260
    304. Johnson, Sara Rosalie; $14,122; $2,960; $0; $17,082
    305. Johnson, William R; $18,945; $0; $0; $18,945
    306. Jones-Jolly, Carmen L; $0; $17,209; $10; $17,219
    307. Jones-Jolly, Carmen L; $17,241; $357; $0; $17,598
    308. Jones, Connie M; $19,581; $7; $0; $19,588
    309. Jones, Deborah A; $14,992; $890; $473; $16,355
    310. Jones, Donna Marie; $15,611; $7,396; $897; $23,905
    311. Jones, Elliott Nathaniel; $9,456; $3,356; $0; $12,812
    312. Jones, Errol A; $18,478; $51,167; $845; $70,489
    313. Jones, Evette I; $18,820; $8,452; $75; $27,347
    314. Jones, Marian E; $9,080; $0; $0; $9,080
    315. Jones, Phyllis Geneva; $14,665; $2,492; $947; $18,104
    316. Jones, Robert B; $5,419; $86; $0; $5,505
    317. Juba, Martha G; $32,333; $12,830; $568; $45,732
    318. Kadjay, George; $14,104; $6,211; $1,803; $22,118
    319. Kamara, Alusine; $1,879; $0; $0; $1,879
    320. Kaminski, Karen Diane; $23,511; $1,712; $0; $20,962
    321. Kamtam, Sachidanand D; $25,551; $0; $2,220; $27,771
    322. Kannady, Davon Aigner; $7,214; $33; $340; $7,587
    323. Karashin, Mary Johnetta; $32,355; $6,119; $638; $39,112
    324. Keller, Marie Ann; $8,238; $0; $815; $9,052
    325. Kelson, Anthony L; $18,346; $4,163; $1,412; $23,920
    326. Kennealey, Kathleen M; $11,529; $0; $0; $11,529
    327. Kernan, Sharon G; $36,822; $5,839; $4,781; $47,442
    328. King, Carol S; $24,880; $1,973; $5,287; $32,141
    329. King, Narriman Carlina; $16,388; $3,573; $0; $19,961
    330. Knight, Ursula L; $15,089; $1,580; $0; $16,669
    331. Kombo, Leonard; $3,580; $0; $224; $3,803
    332. Koshy, Bindu Pappachan; $21,154; $0; $0; $21,154
    333. Kovacic, Karen J; $99,989; $0; $1,731; $101,720
    334. Lacy, Stephanie M; $17,931; $2,439; $899; $21,268
    335. lannuzzelli, Jena E; $7,917; $0; $0; $7,917
    336. Larue, Shannon; $14,410; $0; $75; $14,485
    337. Lawson, Christine Adzofe; $13,766; $0; $1,891; $15,656
    338. Lee, Domanica L; $20,788; $0; $0; $20,788
    339. Lee, Melissa; $18,483; $0; $0; $18,483
    340. Lewandowski, Elaine; $4,398; $0; $0; $4,398
    341. Lewis-Lawrence, Donna; $16,459; $0; $0; $11,582
    342. Lewis, Janie T; $25,251; $9,763; $440; $35,454
    343. Lewis, Kimberly Elizabeth; $3,866; $1,050; $467; $5,383
    344. Lewis, Michael L; $6,442; $1,540; $948; $8,930
    345. Lewis, Tina Denee; $14,035; $926; $71; $15,032
    346. Licup, Ofelia L; $29,032; $3,865; $6,409; $39,306
    347. Liggians Jr, Anthony Rene; $14,224; $11,759; $0; $25,609
    348. Lipscomb, Hestal; $12,588; $1,679; $719; $14,986
    349. Little, Karen J; $18,605; $8,540; $75; $27,220
    350. Lively, Dominique Nicole; $6,750; $1,643; $75; $8,468
    351. Livingston, Dennissa Tamaria; $1,785; $0; $6; $1,791
    352. Livingston, ngela M; $16,975; $4,657; $1,413; $23,045
    353. Lockhart, Nikima N; $12,431; $1,484; $79; $13,994
    354. Long, William G; $9,375; $0; $0; $9,375
    355. Loose, David J; $9,238; $221; $771; $10,230
    356. Lopez, Higinio R; $79,105; $0; $1,731; $80,835
    357. Love, Theresa Cora; $30,163; $20; $0; $30,183
    358. Lovett, Carol B.; $15,376; $0; $0; $15,376
    359. Lyons, Cheryl A; $16,477; $1,537; $75; $18,090
    360. Mace, Elizabeth Sutton; $35,351; $0; $3,606; $38,957
    361. Macy, Cynthia; $33,492; $8,888; $659; $43,039
    362. Mageto, Lucas; $3,216; $0; $320; $3,536
    363. Majewski, Raymond E; $39,684; $0; $0; $39,684
    364. Malloy, Esprita S; $12,132; $1,518; $284; $13,935
    365. Malloy, Inez J; $15,434; $2,030; $0; $17,464
    366. Malloy, Sharon Yvette; $17,093; $2,621; $0; $19,714
    367. Malloy, Tonya D; $14,076; $968; $75; $15,119
    368. Malone, Gwendolyn A; $1,566; $0; $183; $1,748
    369. Mann, Susan J; $20,549; $7,065; $4,656; $32,270
    370. Markman, Lawrence M; $78,547; $0; $1,731; $80,278
    371. Marrow, Sandra Ernice; $16,567; $9,925; $75; $26,567
    372. Marshall, Kimberly A; $18,121; $216; $3,208; $21,545
    373. Martin, Victoria M; $2,590; $0; $0; $2,483
    374. Marvel, Erlean Marie; $4,017; $0; $0; $4,017
    375. Matthews, Dale L; $28,697; $0; $0; $28,697
    376. Mattoscio, Eymorfia Karaoglanis; $25,904; $1,698; $122; $27,724
    377. May, Yvonne; $16,555; $842; $1,338; $18,735
    378. Mayers, Myrna B; $15,767; $42; $0; $15,809
    379. Mayo, Chloe A; $20,621; $174; $0; $20,796
    380. Mayo, Lakisha Laurine; $11,861; $2,569; $585; $15,015
    381. Mayo, Lakisha Laurine; $2,360; $583; $153; $3,096
    382. Mays, Marie; $14,208; $7,865; $0; $21,444
    383. McCarthy, T homas Peter; $17,126; $171; $0; $17,297
    384. McClain, Ruth P; $888; $0; $0; $888
    385. McFarlane, David A; $14,834; $7,669; $709; $23,212
    386. McFarlane, Georgina V; $30,922; $2,050; $0; $32,864
    387. McGeever, Anne; $14,248; $0; $0; $14,248
    388. McGrath, Theresa Ann; $23,055; $0; $0; $23,055
    389. McHugh, Jeni Lynn; $6,274; $0; $0; $6,274
    390. McLain, Monica Lynn; $5,028; $0; $0; $5,028
    391. Mcnatt, Linda G; $14,830; $148; $75; $15,053
    392. Meier, Bradley R; $49,168; $0; $0; $49,168
    393. Merritt, Donna Jean; $14,543; $1,151; $1,872; $17,566
    394. Middlebrook, Darnise; $15,191; $6,543; $698; $22,433
    395. Migliore, Joanna Rose; $8,494; $0; $0; $8,494
    396. Miller, Alecia Natanya; $5,698; $0; $0; $5,698
    397. Miller, Mary Ann; $16,482; $926; $956; $18,364
    398. Miller, Sherae Danielle; $12,142; $666; $0; $12,808
    399. Miller, Terray Mitchelle; $8,842; $139; $0; $8,843
    400. Minor, Geraldine; $16,512; $0; $0; $16,512
    401. Mirza, Khaled S; $25,172; $0; $0; $25,172
    402. Mitchell, Dalsie; $15,010; $3,977; $0; $18,677
    403. Mitchell, Rosalind M; $15,400; $2,637; $75; $18,111
    404. Moffett, David Anthony; $14,862; $9,910; $1,169; $25,940
    405. Money, Elizabeth Mae; $8,723; $0; $13; $8,736
    406. Mongouge, Theresa Veronica; $927; $0; $0; $927
    407. Monroe, Christopher J; $15,734; $838; $75; $16,647
    408. Monroe, Leslie Tilson; $31,878; $1,984; $637; $34,499
    409. Montgomery, Rhonda L; $9,707; $1,725; $1,897; $13,330
    410. Moore II, Joel R; $13,656; $4,421; $931; $19,008
    411. Moore, Erica Keoga; $2,475; $0; $0; $2,475
    412. Moore, Kim R; $17,722; $20,625; $840; $39,187
    413. Moore, Shanahsha Z; $3,093; $0; $0; $3,093
    414. Moore, Shane M; $13,326; $14,381; $847; $28,554
    415. Morales, Felicita; $10,450; $104; $30; $10,585
    416. Morel, Regina Annette; $3,106; $0; $88; $3,194
    417. Morgan, Mark; $15,924; $159; $75; $16,158
    418. Morrett, Christopher Robert; $32,288; $0; $0; $32,288
    419. Morris, Christina; $17,135; $26,293; $172; $43,600
    420. Morris, Faith D; $18,482; $918; $0; $19,400
    421. Mort -Troise, Jeanette; $35,111; $8,290; $566; $43,968
    422. Mosley, Habibah Emelyn; $1,234; $0; $0; $1,234
    423. Mosley, Habibah Emelyn; $899; $0; $0; $899
    424. Muniko, Lydia B; $16,611; $4,797; $1,888; $23,297
    425. Murkison, Chanda E; $16,179; $1,467; $534; $18,180
    426. Murphy, Katherine A; $14,379; $2,406; $794; $17,580
    427. Nadeau, Aaron J; $1,542; $0; $0; $1,542
    428. Najem, Ghulam Ali; $2,117; $0; $577; $2,695
    429. Nau, James M; $31,899; $0; $0; $31,899
    430. Necelis, Mark W; $223; $0; $52; $275
    431. Nissley, Deborah; $30,865; $0; $10; $30,875
    432. Nkalle, Dorothy N; $27,009; $6,295; $8,283; $41,587
    433. Nkumsah, Michael Kwaku; $31,797; $20,999; $2,705; $55,502
    434. Nourie, Linda Frances; $30,869; $1,754; $8,553; $41,176
    435. Noyes, Thomas G; $23,648; $0; $0; $23,648
    436. Nsiah, Joyce D; $20,908; $15,645; $4,099; $40,652
    437. Ntani, Florence Kwaka; $15,035; $13,573; $1,017; $29,625
    438. Nunag, Milagros D; $67,717; $0; $0; $67,717
    439. Nyamwanda, Abshom N; $13,866; $4,413; $824; $19,103
    440. O'Neal, Kia; $139; $0; $0; $139
    441. Oates, Clarence E; $16,351; $0; $0; $6,254
    442. Obu, Esu; $22,832; $6,560; $5,765; $35,157
    443. Oconnor, Lilieth Elizabeth; $15,943; $3,015; $953; $19,911
    444. Ojo, Chukwufumnanya Judith; $2,568; $0; $0; $2,568
    445. Okeyo, Esther Aoko; $30,163; $22,309; $10,456; $62,929
    446. Oliveras, Mya Ameena Jordan; $2,657; $0; $0; $2,657
    447. Ologbauma, Odion Jonathan; $32,172; $59,934; $9,188; $101,294
    448. Ologbauma, Olusheyi Feyisara; $23,671; $392; $49; $24,112
    449. Opoku-Agyemang, Kwame; $30,593; $30,941; $5,318; $66,851
    450. Orina, Oripah M; $19,933; $7,847; $884; $28,664
    451. Osborne, Marion; $33,192; $4,888; $9,161; $47,241
    452. Osei, Genevieve K; $1,434; $423; $479; $2,335
    453. Owens, Krystal Y; $32,002; $31,585; $6,060; $69,648
    454. Owens, Yvonne Jean; $1,446; $538; $12; $1,997
    455. Owens, Yvonne Jean; $13,861; $0; $43; $13,904
    456. Owens, Yvonne Jean; $17,159; $8,931; $1,959; $28,049
    457. Papi, Marsha C; $33,877; $11,369; $24; $45,269
    458. Park, Darice Lynee; $0; $1,825; $0; $1,825
    459. Park, Darice Lynee; $15,713; $2,755; $0; $18,468
    460. Park, Darice Lynee; $17,983; $725; $0; $18,708
    461. Parker, Ben Cooper; $32,108; $2,604; $5,705; $40,416
    462. Parker, Ezekiel Z; $19,809; $0; $0; $19,309
    463. Parker, Kimberly Ann; $15,402; $4,737; $424; $20,564
    464. Parker, Kwenda; $22,532; $33,791; $3; $56,326
    465. Patterson-Berbick, Conceleta Agatha Rose; $13,713; $20,875; $2,161; $36,749
    466. Paulin, Alvina D; $16,992; $0; $0; $16,992
    467. Pearsall, Nancy D; $44,499; $0; $1,338; $45,838
    468. Peart, David T; $6,062; $0; $0; $6,062
    469. Peart, Mary L; $20,078; $4,517; $0; $24,595
    470. Perkins, Robert; $18,680; $0; $0; $18,680
    471. Perry, Linda Sue; $10,587; $0; $3,788; $14,375
    472. Peterson, Raushanah Jamie; $1,546; $0; $0; $1,546
    473. Pettiford, Angela Maria; $12,167; $424; $708; $13,299
    474. Petty, Conwell Z; $23,293; $99; $726; $24,118
    475. Pettyjohn, Jennifer L; $16,252; $1,910; $2,169; $20,331
    476. Phelps, Harlan A; $15,854; $4,756; $844; $21,454
    477. Phillips, Kerene Renae; $6,609; $666; $289; $7,564
    478. Pierce-Harmon, Christina; $13,931; $2,030; $789; $16,750
    479. Pinkston, Lillie M; $19,781; $2,598; $1,673; $24,052
    480. Pittman, Taresa A; $31,586; $8,075; $0; $39,661
    481. Pomare, Olga Juana; $10,889; $23; $50; $10,963
    482. Pontzer, Melissa Ann; $10,668; $0; $919; $11,587
    483. Ponzo, Anna R; $17,738; $18,124; $76; $35,938
    484. Poole Sr, Charles William; $13,864; $2,346; $0; $13,561
    485. Poplos, Norma F; $22,031; $4,854; $0; $26,885
    486. Posey, Jessie Wayne; $18,102; $0; $0; $18,102
    487. Posten, Rhonda Kay; $5,818; $0; $0; $5,818
    488. Poteat, Joanne M; $15,757; $1,544; $664; $17,965
    489. Powell, Sheila Denise; $11,533; $778; $0; $12,073
    490. Pritchett, Clifford A; $14,356; $6,589; $0; $20,946
    491. Putney, Paula Lois; $14,638; $4,782; $714; $20,134
    492. Qazi, Rabia; $1,919; $0; $0; $1,919
    493. Quail, May Linda; $18,285; $5,588; $0; $23,873
    494. Quarles, Virginia G; $15,861; $10,715; $845; $27,421
    495. Queen, Sylvia A; $18,008; $12,232; $75; $30,314
    496. Quezon, Doris V; $33,462; $9,923; $637; $44,021
    497. Ragazzo, Antoinette M; $23,492; $16; $0; $23,508
    498. Ramirez, Elizabel; $10,966; $114; $70; $11,150
    499. Rapone, Robert Antony; $20,679; $19,002; $2,375; $42,056
    500. Reed, Lisa; $10,013; $0; $0; $10,013
    501. Resto Jr, William; $6,775; $740; $1,035; $8,549
    502. Riccardi, Elizabeth; $35,077; $33,501; $0; $68,578
    503. Richardson, Dorenda May; $10,415; $973; $75; $11,464
    504. Richmond, Filichia R.; $17,094; $10,406; $487; $27,987
    505. Rider, Tamela; $13,919; $4,977; $897; $19,793
    506. Ridgway, Dinita; $21,182; $212; $0; $21,394
    507. Riggs, Denise E; $4,215; $0; $0; $4,215
    508. Riley, Patricia A; $7,181; $0; $4,541; $11,722
    509. Riley, Stephanie Rochelle; $4,763; $0; $305; $5,068
    510. Ringgold, Katrina R.; $27,628; $2,628; $0; $30,256
    511. Rios, Tracy $0; $10,152; $0; $29; $10,181
    512. Roache, Cornelius Rahean; $13,012; $7,345; $1,998; $22,354
    513. Robinson, Earl; $0; $12,471; $0; $12,471
    514. Robinson, Earl; $33,715; $952; $0; $34,668
    515. Rodgers Jr, Samuel J; $14,669; $4,143; $0; $18,812
    516. Rodriguez, Noemi; $11,817; $118; $75; $12,010
    517. Rogers, Dawn S; $28,344; $5,503; $1; $33,848
    518. Rogers, Jermaine M; $14,880; $0; $0; $5,431
    519. Rose, Karen; $67,257; $0; $0; $67,257
    520. Rosenbaum, Ronald J; $97,251; $0; $1,731; $98,981
    521. Rubio, Mark A; $17,543; $0; $0; $17,543
    522. Ryland, Eximina Valezca; $14,548; $2,002; $75; $16,625
    523. Sagers, Lance L.; $14,937; $1,701; $1,704; $18,342
    524. Sagers, William Clyde; $14,164; $8,042; $80; $22,287
    525. Salem, Anasuya; $26,829; $0; $876; $27,705
    526. Salerno, Oavid Edward; $26,884; $0; $46; $26,930
    527. Sandhu, Yadvinder Kaur; $2,596; $0; $223; $2,819
    528. Santos, Daisy; $14,227; $3,478; $446; $18,151
    529. Saunders, Doris Pamela; $15,778; $8,488; $0; $24,266
    530. Saunders, Jeanetta $0; $17,982; $10,952; $1; $28,935
    531. Saunders, Shaa-Ne Oaniera; $13,891; $3,265; $799; $17,955
    532. Savage, Chrystel June; $0; $0; $4,619; $2,309
    533. Saxton Jr, Elmer $0; $33,880; $17,612; $5,111; $56,603
    534. Saxton, Pauline T; $32,172; $0; $0; $32,172
    535. Scannelli, Mary C; $16,992; $0; $0; $16,992
    536. Scarborough, Gail; $16,669; $4,214; $75; $20,958
    537. Scarborough, Keenan L; $14,390; $724; $75; $15,189
    538. Schweizer, Linda Patricia; $7,402; $0; $0; $7,402
    539. Scioli, Adam $0; $1,110; $0; $0; $1,110
    540. Scioli, Adam $0; $809; $0; $0; $809
    541. Scott-Cobb, Florienda Antoinette; $21,051; $135; $1,330; $22,516
    542. Scott, Luana Lakeysha; $6,283; $99; $52; $6,435
    543. Selby, Starlee Elizabeth; $7,101; $501; $286; $7,888
    544. Selig, Charlotte Maria; $43,284; $0; $1,349; $44,632
    545. Sellers, Willie J; $17,092; $24,334; $898; $42,325
    546. Seneres, Romeo M; $17,880; $0; $0; $7,122
    547. Seth, Aleidra Antoinette; $27,156; $3,270; $2,333; $32,759
    548. Seydee, Sayba Kortu; $14,104; $6,887; $1,156; $22,146
    549. Sharma, Ajay Kumar; $25,551; $0; $5,040; $30,591
    550. Sheikh, Yasmeen Kamal; $20,300; $0; $243; $20,543
    551. Shepherd, Patrica A; $5,795; $0; $574; $6,370
    552. Shinn, Erica M; $2,205; $0; $0; $2,205
    553. Shockley, Avery R; $33,715; $8,633; $53; $42,401
    554. Shockley, Chimere Elizabeth; $15,332; $2,726; $292; $18,350
    555. Shockley, Rosalee; $23,336; $1,512; $416; $25,263
    556. Shockley, Sophia L; $33,578; $14,080; $487; $48,145
    557. Siddiqui, Arshad Uddin; $25,172; $0; $0; $25,172
    558. Sierra, Peggy; $15,125; $0; $0; $15,125
    559. Simmons, Cathy Ann; $5,942; $2,142; $0; $8,084
    560. Simon, Brian M; $43,284; $0; $0; $43,284
    561. Simpers, Sharon Ann; $9,749; $0; $0; $9,749
    562. Simpler, Vicki Lynn; $21,606; $0; $0; $21,606
    563. Simpson, Bright K; $14,092; $15,361; $1,044; $30,496
    564. Simpson, Kathy Ann; $11,223; $0; $808; $12,032
    565. Sites, Barry Gene; $20,022; $0; $0; $20,022
    566. Skiles, Kelly Marie; $14,060; $6,846; $75; $20,981
    567. Smith, Alice Aboagye; $32,172; $21,059; $1,793; $55,024
    568. Smith, Alice Divinagracia; $9,589; $747; $994; $11,330
    569. Smith, Alim; $1,503; $0; $0; $1,503
    570. Smith, Annafe; $12,276; $339; $0; $12,615
    571. Smith, George A; $14,517; $21,578; $819; $36,914
    572. Smith, Leo A; $18,589; $18,522; $80; $37,192
    573. Smith, Leverne J; $15,749; $1,611; $87; $17,448
    574. Smith, Melvin Crandall; $15,089; $4,350; $657; $20,095
    575. Soriaga-Cooper, Stephanie; $3,284; $0; $0; $3,284
    576. Spadaro-Crank, Marion Sue; $30,857; $34; $0; $18,839
    577. Spencer, C. Kevin; $5,745; $12; $895; $6,652
    578. Spencer, Lizzie M; $14,956; $8,712; $0; $23,455
    579. Spink, Helen M; $31,777; $2,238; $7,120; $41,135
    580. Spinken, Joan K; $32,172; $21; $0; $32,194
    581. Spruance, Rose M; $18,376; $8,025; $0; $26,401
    582. Sridhar, Vishala Makam; $32,845; $0; $0; $32,845
    583. St John, Stelia M; $14,980; $2,517; $75; $17,572
    584. Stancil, Angela Michele; $2,523; $0; $0; $2,523
    585. Stanford, Crystal D; $14,790; $1,190; $75; $16,055
    586. Stanley, Carol L; $26,744; $4,180; $6,010; $36,935
    587. Stapleford, Christine; $8,109; $0; $696; $8,804
    588. Stewart, Jacqualine; $29,600; $17,761; $1,928; $49,289
    589. Stollings, Michelle M.; $20,787; $0; $0; $20,787
    590. Stoppel, Karen D; $24,159; $2,727; $5,511; $32,397
    591. Stoudemire, Christopher S; $8,715; $0; $1,819; $10,534
    592. Surratt, Alma M; $29,108; $1,296; $0; $30,041
    593. Swank, Melissa T; $23,683; $2,901; $3,479; $30,063
    594. Swanson, Shandel Delon; $11,409; $5,418; $561; $17,388
    595. Sweder, Karl Duane; $14,422; $1,387; $740; $16,548
    596. Swiggett, Howard J T; $12,113; $309; $899; $13,320
    597. Talley, Keith R; $17,337; $10,893; $1,620; $29,851
    598. Taltoan, Laurie L; $12,588; $0; $0; $12,588
    599. Tanner, Karen L; $43,284; $0; $0; $43,284
    600. Taylor-Carney, Deborah; $11,037; $682; $0; $11,057
    601. Taylor, Helena C; $22,809; $1,111; $416; $24,336
    602. Taylor, JoHanna Monique; $13,947; $4,881; $946; $19,775
    603. Tengonciang, Hermes C; $75,057; $0; $0; $75,057
    604. Testerman, Joann M; $15,976; $1,879; $0; $17,855
    605. Thomas, Davida N; $11,371; $4,205; $724; $16,300
    606. Thomas, Kathryn Phillips; $24,881; $0; $0; $24,881
    607. Thomas, Laura L; $13,317; $2,218; $113; $15,648
    608. Thomas, Nancy L; $27,798; $0; $0; $27,798
    609. Thompson II, Troy L; $99,828; $0; $1,731; $101,559
    610. Thompson Jr, Robert G; $43,284; $0; $1,338; $44,622
    611. Thompson, Evamarie; $6,527; $0; $0; $6,527
    612. Thompson, Laura A; $17,742; $9,152; $955; $27,848
    613. Thompson, lrene M; $24,620; $0; $0; $24,620
    614. Thompson, Phillip T; $34,713; $0; $0; $34,713
    615. Tisdale, Sabrina Diana; $11,352; $4,484; $0; $15,496
    616. Todd, Linda Pamela; $13,929; $384; $7; $14,320
    617. Toner, Ruth D; $12,413; $1,203; $0; $13,616
    618. Towns, Belinda B; $16,024; $4,623; $823; $21,469
    619. Townsend, Mark V.; $14,980; $16,866; $732; $32,578
    620. Townsend, Monique Stephanie; $10,530; $0; $0; $10,530
    621. Trkulja, Nikola; $10,367; $104; $0; $10,471
    622. Trotman, Allison M; $11,945; $0; $0; $11,945
    623. Truitt Jr, Clifford W; $32,398; $7,026; $2,583; $42,007
    624. Tucker Jr., Curtis L; $6,147; $1,580; $361; $8,088
    625. Twyman, Cherice; $4,163; $150; $31; $4,345
    626. Umoh, Joyce D; $22,532; $1,210; $384; $24,125
    627. Valdez, Barbara Anne; $31,694; $0; $0; $31,694
    628. Vazquez, Carlos R; $395; $0; $650; $1,044
    629. Veasey, Olita Tahree; $1,701; $0; $0; $1,701
    630. Vicks, Michael Todd; $14,934; $0; $0; $14,934
    631. Walker, Katherine Caroline; $13,122; $0; $0; $13,122
    632. Walker, Tina Marie; $17,158; $0; $0; $17,158
    633. Ward, Kelvin M; $3,336; $158; $327; $3,821
    634. Ward, Stephanie I; $18,477; $7,569; $75; $26,122
    635. Warren-Buck, Linda May; $13,996; $6,510; $885; $21,391
    636. Watson, Kartlee P.; $4,924; $1,604; $75; $6,603
    637. Watson, Susan E; $65,526; $0; $0; $65,526
    638. Watson, Tanisha C; $10,772; $913; $75; $11,760
    639. Watson, Tasha D; $6,114; $1,049; $0; $7,096
    640. Watts, Rodney Duval; $15,104; $8,464; $850; $24,417
    641. Webb, Solomon Rickson; $9,915; $1,987; $2,355; $14,256
    642. Weinstock, Steven E; $23,108; $1,533; $3,804; $28,445
    643. Wells, Leslie Tumea; $4,508; $390; $244; $5,142
    644. Wells, Raythell M.; $16,567; $8,738; $879; $26,184
    645. Wesley, Darrick D; $6,318; $1,987; $45; $8,349
    646. Wheatley, Frances L; $22,031; $0; $0; $22,031
    647. White, Margaret Armstrong; $24,225; $0; $0; $24,225
    648. White, Ronnisha Louise; $5,377; $0; $0; $5,377
    649. White, Vanessa D; $0; $17,043; $0; $17,043
    650. White, Vanessa D; $15,890; $6,717; $0; $22,607
    651. White, Walter T; $20,050; $1,402; $0; $21,452
    652. Whitehurst, Chantel Louise; $4,349; $0; $0; $4,349
    653. Whye, Lamora Ann; $11,295; $1,108; $131; $12,534
    654. Wiliiams, Shante Carnelia; $11,460; $1,043; $75; $12,578
    655. Willey, Myron F; $17,895; $0; $75; $17,970
    656. Williams Sr, Ronald Robert; $15,058; $349; $778; $16,185
    657. Williams, Angela D; $3,844; $0; $3,067; $6,911
    658. Williams, Edna Annette; $34,988; $3,800; $4,764; $43,551
    659. Williams, Evangeline R; $23,338; $0; $0; $23,338
    660. Williams, Francetta; $14,176; $1,000; $172; $15,349
    661. Williams, Janina Marie; $16,147; $645; $0; $16,792
    662. Williams, Kaliek A.; $14,884; $13,950; $833; $29,667
    663. Williams, Marv C; $16,093; $43; $0; $16,136
    664. Williams, Ruth Joyce; $19,200; $15,664; $949; $35,813
    665. Williams, Ryan; $14,527; $878; $830; $16,235
    666. Williams, Shannon L; $12,631; $3,199; $0; $15,830
    667. Williams, Shari L; $8,343; $2,108; $1,641; $12,092
    668. Williams, Wendy Shree; $12,559; $719; $567; $13,845
    669. Willis, Sarah Anne; $26,374; $3,431; $5,738; $35,543
    670. Wilson, Faye Alison; $14,079; $10,862; $1,133; $26,074
    671. Wilson, Michaell.G.; $12,557; $1,540; $1,221; $15,317
    672. Wilson, Willad A; $16,477; $3,134; $75; $19,686
    673. Wing, Calvin; $6,635; $378; $0; $7,012
    674. Wisher, Arthur Parys; $4,719; $326; $0; $5,045
    675. Wogu, Ekeoma C; $31,593; $53,219; $6,962; $91,774
    676. Wolfe, Kimberly A; $20,787; $1,953; $0; $22,741
    677. Woodard, Beverlyn E; $13,715; $6,371; $105; $20,191
    678. Woods, Tamerya M; $16,924; $12,228; $305; $29,457
    679. Wright, Latoya N; $9,964; $10; $0; $9,974
    680. Wright, Mark Oral; $3,202; $0; $0; $3,202
    681. Wright, Ronnicke L; $14,018; $670; $1,440; $16,128
    682. Wright, Tameka Shavon; $12,955; $8,919; $414; $22,288
    683. Wynn, Jeffrey R; $16,663; $2,670; $0; $17,947
    684. Wyre, Florence L; $23,674; $40; $22; $23,736
    685. Young, Arlene; $17,583; $1,277; $37; $18,897
    686. Young, Teresa T; $22,113; $8; $0; $22,121
    687. Zafar MD, Adeel; $1,919; $0; $0; $1,919
    688. Zeitler, Paul G; $21,390; $0; $0; $21,390
    689. Zou, Lei; $23,691; $0; $0; $23,691
  4. Taylor

    4 February 2004, Department of CORRECTION Commissioner Stanley W. Taylor, Jr., RIVER RD, OCEAN VIEW DE 19970, (302) 539-3393. Stan Taylor, a Delaware resident since age 5,  graduated from Indian River High School.  He lives in Sussex County with his wife and four children.

  5. Telephone Directory

    Officers Listed in State Government Web Telephone Directory

    2009dec1

    1. Correctional

      1. Correction, Department of Baylor Women's Correctional Institution Brown Brenda
      2. Correction, Department of Baylor Women's Correctional Institution Empson Gwen

        GWEN D EMPSON 7 HERITAGE PL E NEWARK, New Castle County, DE 19702

      3. Correction, Department of Baylor Women's Correctional Institution Gauani Amelia

        GAUANI 364 NOTTINGHAM CT DOVER, Kent County, DE 19904

        GAUANI 77 CHARLES POLK RD DOVER, DE 19904

      4. Correction, Department of Baylor Women's Correctional Institution Martin Grace
      5. Correction, Department of Baylor Women's Correctional Institution Ryan Patrick
      6. Correction, Department of Baylor Women's Correctional Institution Shotzberger Colleen

        COLLEEN T SHOTZBERGER Born Jan 1952, 405 MAIN ST CLAYTON, DE 19938. The address supposedly is not recognized by the US Postal Service as an address it serves. Mail sent to this address supposedly may be returned.

      7. Correction, Department of Baylor Women's Correctional Institution Walker Dr. Emanuel
      8. Correction, Department of Delaware Correctional Center Holman David
      9. Correction, Department of Delaware Correctional Center Hosterman Ronald
      10. Correction, Department of Delaware Correctional Center Little Michael
      11. Correction, Department of Delaware Correctional Center McGee Ed
      12. Correction, Department of Delaware Correctional Center Phelps Perry
      13. Correction, Department of Delaware Correctional Center Pierce David
      14. Correction, Department of Delaware Correctional Center Richardson Joseph
      15. Correction, Department of Delaware Correctional Center Scarborough James
      16. Correction, Department of Delaware Correctional Center Smith Tonya
      17. Correction, Department of Delaware Correctional Center Switchboard
      18. Correction, Department of Delaware Correctional Center Wright Cindy
      19. Correction, Department of Howard Young Correctional Institution All Other Calls
      20. Correction, Department of Howard Young Correctional Institution Booker Jean
      21. Correction, Department of Howard Young Correctional Institution Carlton Ann
      22. Correction, Department of Howard Young Correctional Institution Classification/Treatment Unit
      23. Correction, Department of Howard Young Correctional Institution Emig Mark
      24. Correction, Department of Howard Young Correctional Institution Morgan Philip
      25. Correction, Department of Howard Young Correctional Institution O'Neil Cynthia
      26. Correction, Department of Howard Young Correctional Institution Primary Control
      27. Correction, Department of Howard Young Correctional Institution Scarbrough Catherine
      28. Correction, Department of Howard Young Correctional Institution Visitation
      29. Correction, Department of Howard Young Correctional Institution Wilkoski Denise
      30. Correction, Department of Sussex Correctional Institution All Other Calls
      31. Correction, Department of Sussex Correctional Institution Baker Paul
      32. Correction, Department of Sussex Correctional Institution Brittingham Mike
      33. Correction, Department of Sussex Correctional Institution DeLoy Mike
      34. Correction, Department of Sussex Correctional Institution Ditto Pat
      35. Correction, Department of Sussex Correctional Institution Donovan Lou Anne
      36. Correction, Department of Sussex Correctional Institution Green Donna
      37. Correction, Department of Sussex Correctional Institution Hennessy Melvin
      38. Correction, Department of Sussex Correctional Institution Infirmary Head Nurse
      39. Correction, Department of Sussex Correctional Institution Inmate Visitation
      40. Correction, Department of Sussex Correctional Institution Johnson Shirley
      41. Correction, Department of Sussex Correctional Institution Lowman Helen
      42. Correction, Department of Sussex Correctional Institution Wilkinson David
      43. Correction, Department of Webb Correctional Facility Bolton Debby
      44. Correction, Department of Webb Correctional Facility Chaudry Abdul
      45. Correction, Department of Webb Correctional Facility Dorso Frank
      46. Correction, Department of Webb Correctional Facility Gregg Gerry
      47. Correction, Department of Webb Correctional Facility Neal Robert
      48. Correction, Department of Webb Correctional Facility Queener Calysta
      49. Correction, Department of Webb Correctional Facility Young Robert
    2. General

      1. Education Dept of Education-American Education Services Cooke Mary Deputy Attorney General
      2. Education Dept of Education-American Education Services Fontello Paula Deputy Attorney General
      3. Education Dept of Education-American Education Services Kline Jennifer Deputy Attorney General
      4. Finance Revenue Drowos Stuart Deputy Attorney General
      5. Finance Revenue Hurley J. Deputy Attorney General
      6. Finance Revenue McDaniel John "Chip" Deputy Attorney General
      7. Finance Revenue Willard Robert Deputy Attorney General
      8. Finance State Lottery Office Willard Robert Deputy Attorney General
      9. General Assembly\House of Representatives Division of Constituent Relations & Research - Majority Party Brittingham Rodney
      10. General Assembly\House of Representatives Division of Constituent Relations & Research - Majority Party Davis John
      11. General Assembly\House of Representatives Division of Constituent Relations & Research - Majority Party Hughes Elinor
      12. General Assembly\House of Representatives Division of Constituent Relations & Research - Majority Party Kilpatrick Janet
      13. General Assembly\House of Representatives Division of Constituent Relations & Research - Majority Party Maczynski Tony
      14. General Assembly\House of Representatives Division of Constituent Relations & Research - Majority Party Moore-Dean Margaret
      15. General Assembly\House of Representatives Division of Constituent Relations & Research - Majority Party Price Pam Director
      16. General Assembly\House of Representatives Division of Constituent Relations & Research - Majority Party Riley Carie
      17. General Assembly\House of Representatives Division of Constituent Relations & Research - Majority Party Wozniak Garrett Policy Analyst
      18. General Assembly\House of Representatives Division of Constituent Relations & Research - Majority Party Wutka Joan
      19. General Assembly\House of Representatives Division of Policy & Communications - Majority Party DalNogare Andrew
      20. General Assembly\House of Representatives Division of Policy & Communications - Majority Party Fulgham Joe
      21. General Assembly\House of Representatives Division of Policy & Communications - Majority Party Mantegna Stephanie
      22. General Assembly\House of Representatives Division of Policy & Communications - Majority Party Matlusky John
      23. General Assembly\House of Representatives Division of Policy & Communications - Majority Party Sammander Ayesha
      24. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Attorneys Minority Party
      25. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Financial Office Breslin Carole House Financial Officer
      26. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Georgetown Office Georgetown Office
      27. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Majority Blakey Donald
      28. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Majority Booth Joseph
      29. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Majority Carey George
      30. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Majority Cathcart Richard Majority Leader
      31. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Majority Ewing Benjamin
      32. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Majority Hastings Gregory
      33. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Majority Hocker Gerald
      34. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Majority Hudson Deborah
      35. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Majority Lavelle Gregory
      36. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Majority Lee Clifford Majority Whip
      37. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Majority Lofink Vincent
      38. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Majority Maier Pamela
      39. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Majority Manolakos Nick
      40. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Majority Miro Joseph
      41. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Majority Oberle William
      42. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Majority Outten William
      43. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Majority Short Daniel
      44. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Majority Spence Terry Speaker of the House
      45. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Majority Stone Donna
      46. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Majority Thornburg Pamela
      47. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Majority Valihura Robert
      48. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Majority Wagner Nancy
      49. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Minority Brady Gerald
      50. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Minority Carson William
      51. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Minority Gilligan Robert Minority Leader
      52. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Minority Hall-Long Bethany
      53. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Minority Johnson James
      54. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Minority Keeley Helene Minority Whip
      55. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Minority Kowalko John
      56. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Minority Longhurst Valerie
      57. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Minority Marshall Melanie
      58. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Minority McWilliams Diana
      59. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Minority Mitchell John
      60. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Minority Mulrooney Michael
      61. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Minority Plant Hazel
      62. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Minority Schooley Teresa
      63. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Minority Schwartzkopf Peter
      64. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Minority Short Bryon
      65. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Minority Viola John
      66. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Minority Walls Robert
      67. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Minority Williams Dennis
      68. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Receptionists - Dover Majority Party, First Floor
      69. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Receptionists - Dover Majority Party, Second Floor
      70. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Receptionists - Dover Minority Party, Ground Floor
      71. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Receptionists - Wilmington Majority Party
      72. General Assembly\House of Representatives House Receptionists - Wilmington Minority Party
      73. General Assembly\House of Representatives Minority Staff Grant Jerry Legislative Assistant
      74. General Assembly\House of Representatives Minority Staff Harper Rylene Legislative Assistant
      75. General Assembly\House of Representatives Minority Staff Keeler Joyce Legislative Assistant
      76. General Assembly\House of Representatives Minority Staff Lamar Amanda Legislative Assistant
      77. General Assembly\House of Representatives Minority Staff Puffer Rich Deputy Chief of Staff
      78. General Assembly\House of Representatives Minority Staff Schramm Erik Chief of Staff
      79. General Assembly\House of Representatives Minority Staff Tanzer Steve Legislative Assistant
      80. General Assembly\House of Representatives Office of the Chief Clerk of the House Hedrick JoAnn Chief Clerk of the House
      81. General Assembly\House of Representatives Office of the Speaker of the House Crystal Bette Assistant to the Speaker
      82. General Assembly\House of Representatives Office of the Speaker of the House Porter Marilyn Secretary to the Speaker
      83. General Assembly\Legislative Council Controller General Artigliere Kathy Administrative Assistant III
      84. General Assembly\Legislative Council Controller General Bates Jerrod LIS Specialist - Computer Help Desk
      85. General Assembly\Legislative Council Controller General Benner Erika Sr. Legislative Analyst
      86. General Assembly\Legislative Council Controller General Burack Angel LIS Specialist - Computer Help Desk
      87. General Assembly\Legislative Council Controller General Christiansen Lori Sr. Legislative Analyst
      88. General Assembly\Legislative Council Controller General Emerson Inga Receptionist
      89. General Assembly\Legislative Council Controller General Frazer John Sr. Legislative Analyst
      90. General Assembly\Legislative Council Controller General Hill Dawn Executive Assistant to the Controller General
      91. General Assembly\Legislative Council Controller General Kubico Steve Deputy Controller General
      92. General Assembly\Legislative Council Controller General Larson Russ Controller General
      93. General Assembly\Legislative Council Controller General Morton Mike Chief of Fiscal Policy & Analysis
      94. General Assembly\Legislative Council Controller General Nestlerode Evelyn Sr. Legislative Analyst
      95. General Assembly\Legislative Council Controller General Roberson Janet Sr. LIS Specialist - Computer Help Desk
      96. General Assembly\Legislative Council Division of Research Abbott Judith Secretary to the Attorneys
      97. General Assembly\Legislative Council Division of Research Hague Jeffrey Registrar of Regulations
      98. General Assembly\Legislative Council Division of Research Lupo Bob Printer II
      99. General Assembly\Legislative Council Division of Research Melson Ruth Ann Legislative Librarian
      100. General Assembly\Legislative Council Division of Research Messina Deborah Print Shop Supervisor
      101. General Assembly\Legislative Council Division of Research Porter Deborah Interim Supervisor
      102. General Assembly\Legislative Council Division of Research Puzzo Debbie Sunset A.A.
      103. General Assembly\Legislative Council Division of Research Schultes Victoria Administrative Assistant to the Registrar
      104. General Assembly\Legislative Council Division of Research Sellers Donald Printer III
      105. General Assembly\Legislative Council Division of Research Yerkes Rochelle Secretary to the Deputy Director
      106. General Assembly\Senate Office of the President Pro Tempore Hearne Mary Ann
      107. General Assembly\Senate Office of the Secretary of the Senate Bower Joy
      108. General Assembly\Senate Office of the Secretary of the Senate Brady Bernard
      109. General Assembly\Senate Office of the Secretary of the Senate Stubbs Kay
      110. General Assembly\Senate Senate Attorneys Democratic Caucus
      111. General Assembly\Senate Senate Attorneys Republican Caucus
      112. General Assembly\Senate Senate Caucus Staff - Majority Carter Richard
      113. General Assembly\Senate Senate Caucus Staff - Majority Finnigan Sean
      114. General Assembly\Senate Senate Caucus Staff - Majority Jackson Patrick
      115. General Assembly\Senate Senate Caucus Staff - Majority McCartan Valerie
      116. General Assembly\Senate Senate Caucus Staff - Majority Shipley Glenn
      117. General Assembly\Senate Senate Caucus Staff - Majority Slater Andrew
      118. General Assembly\Senate Senate Caucus Staff - Majority Viola Andria
      119. General Assembly\Senate Senate Caucus Staff - Majority Williams Jane
      120. General Assembly\Senate Senate Caucus Staff - Majority Wood Bonnie
      121. General Assembly\Senate Senate Caucus Staff - Minority Collier Terri
      122. General Assembly\Senate Senate Caucus Staff - Minority Comer Dee
      123. General Assembly\Senate Senate Caucus Staff - Minority Cooper Chris
      124. General Assembly\Senate Senate Caucus Staff - Minority Greig Doug
      125. General Assembly\Senate Senate Caucus Staff - Minority Wilkins David
      126. General Assembly\Senate Senate Georgetown Office Georgetown Office
      127. General Assembly\Senate Senate Reception - Dover Majority
      128. General Assembly\Senate Senate Reception - Dover Minority
      129. General Assembly\Senate Senate Reception - Wilmington Majority
      130. General Assembly\Senate Senate Reception - Wilmington Minority
      131. General Assembly\Senate Senators Adams Thurman President Pro Tempore
      132. General Assembly\Senate Senators Amick Steven
      133. General Assembly\Senate Senators Blevins Patricia Majority Whip
      134. General Assembly\Senate Senators Bonini Colin
      135. General Assembly\Senate Senators Bunting George
      136. General Assembly\Senate Senators Cloutier Catherine
      137. General Assembly\Senate Senators Connor Dorinda
      138. General Assembly\Senate Senators Cook Nancy
      139. General Assembly\Senate Senators Copeland Charles Minority Leader
      140. General Assembly\Senate Senators DeLuca Anthony Majority Leader
      141. General Assembly\Senate Senators Ennis Bruce
      142. General Assembly\Senate Senators Henry Margaret
      143. General Assembly\Senate Senators Marshall Robert
      144. General Assembly\Senate Senators McBride David
      145. General Assembly\Senate Senators McDowell Harris
      146. General Assembly\Senate Senators Peterson Karen
      147. General Assembly\Senate Senators Simpson Gary
      148. General Assembly\Senate Senators Sokola David
      149. General Assembly\Senate Senators Sorenson Liane Minority Whip
      150. General Assembly\Senate Senators Still John
      151. General Assembly\Senate Senators Venables Robert
      152. Judicial Office of the Public Guardian Williams-Bruner Robin General Clerical
      153. Legal Office of the Attorney General Additional Location: Dover
      154. Legal Office of the Attorney General Additional Location: Georgetown
      155. Legal Office of the Attorney General Administrative Division Wilmington Office, New Castle County
      156. Legal Office of the Attorney General Andrews Richard State Prosecutor
      157. Legal Office of the Attorney General Biden III Joseph "Beau" Attorney General
      158. Legal Office of the Attorney General Carmine Robert Special Investigations Director
      159. Legal Office of the Attorney General Child Support Enforcement Unit
      160. Legal Office of the Attorney General Civil Division Wilmington Office, New Castle County
      161. Legal Office of the Attorney General Consumer Protection Unit
      162. Legal Office of the Attorney General Criminal Division Wilmington Office, New Castle County
      163. Legal Office of the Attorney General Dailey Lewis Patricia Director, Family Services Division
      164. Legal Office of the Attorney General Dover Office Kent County
      165. Legal Office of the Attorney General Felony Screening Unit
      166. Legal Office of the Attorney General Fraud Division Wilmington Office, New Castle County
      167. Legal Office of the Attorney General Gebelein Richard Chief Deputy Attorney General
      168. Legal Office of the Attorney General Georgetown Office Sussex County
      169. Legal Office of the Attorney General Haase Diane Director, Human Resources
      170. Legal Office of the Attorney General Juvenile Protection Unit
      171. Legal Office of the Attorney General Kenville-Moore Mariann Victim/Witness Assistance Program Director
      172. Legal Office of the Attorney General Lewis Larry State Solicitor
      173. Legal Office of the Attorney General Mason Teresa Chief of Staff
      174. Legal Office of the Attorney General McCloskey Earl Director, Operations
      175. Legal Office of the Attorney General Minka Leon Controller
      176. Legal Office of the Attorney General Mullaney Sr Timothy Director, Fraud Division
      177. Legal Office of the Attorney General Rape Response Unit
      178. Legal Office of the Attorney General School Offense Ombudsman
      179. Legal Office of the Attorney General Securities Unit
      180. Legal Office of the Attorney General Smith Lori Human Resource Specialist
      181. Management & Budget Pensions Collins Cynthia Deputy Attorney General
      182. National Guard Delaware National Guard Broomall Hugh Brig. General, Assistant Adjutant General-Air
      183. National Guard Delaware National Guard Vavala Francis Major General, Adjutant General
      184. National Guard Delaware National Guard Wiley Terry Brig. General, Assistant Adjutant General-Army
      185. State, Department of Delaware Commission for Women Williams Mary General Clerical
      186. Transportation General Account Egger Jeanne Executive Assistant, DE Transit Corporation
      187. Transportation General Account Failing Margaret Director of Human Resources, DE Transit Corporation
      188. Transportation General Account Hills Alton Chief Financial Officer, DE Transit Corporation
      189. Transportation General Account Kingsberry Stephen Executive Director, DE Transit Corporation
      190. Transportation General Account McGinnis John Director of Operations, DE Transit Corporation
      191. Transportation General Account Potts Kennard Director of Development, DE Transit Corporation
      192. Transportation Office of the Secretary Schranck Frederick Deputy Attorney General (Legal Office)
    3. Investigator

      1. Finance Revenue Smith David Criminal Investigator
      2. Health & Social Services Long Term Care Resident's Protection Benton Gwendolyn Investigator
      3. Health & Social Services Long Term Care Resident's Protection Carello Frank Investigator
      4. Health & Social Services Long Term Care Resident's Protection Cleary Molly Investigator, New Castle County Office
      5. Health & Social Services Long Term Care Resident's Protection Dempsey Sara Investigator
      6. Health & Social Services Long Term Care Resident's Protection Gray Colleen Investigator
      7. Health & Social Services Long Term Care Resident's Protection Mehrenberg Crystal Investigator
      8. Health & Social Services Long Term Care Resident's Protection Miller Deborah Investigator
      9. Health & Social Services Long Term Care Resident's Protection Murray Michael Investigator
      10. Health & Social Services Long Term Care Resident's Protection Scotolati Steven Special Investigator
      11. Health & Social Services Long Term Care Resident's Protection Sherwood Garold Special Investigator
      12. Health & Social Services Long Term Care Resident's Protection Stevens Edward Investigator
      13. Health & Social Services Management Services Latif Ju-Juanna Audit & Recovery Investigator III, Food Stamp Trafficking/EBT
      14. Judicial Violent Crimes Comp. Board Bailey Latanya Investigator II
      15. Judicial Violent Crimes Comp. Board Gibson Christopher Investigator II
      16. Judicial Violent Crimes Comp. Board Klein Roger Investigator II
      17. Judicial Violent Crimes Comp. Board Powell Andrea Investigator II
      18. Safety & Homeland Security, Department of Office of the Alcoholic Beverage Control Commission Bungy Daniel License Investigator
      19. State, Department of Professional Regulation Betley Jean Investigator III
      20. State, Department of Professional Regulation Crane III John Investigator II
      21. State, Department of Professional Regulation Eihinger Paul Investigator II
      22. State, Department of Professional Regulation Jackson Nicole Investigator II
      23. State, Department of Professional Regulation Kemmerlin, Sr. Anthony Investigator II
      24. State, Department of Professional Regulation Mosley Randall Investigator I
      25. State, Department of Professional Regulation Mowday Bud Investigator II
      26. State, Department of Professional Regulation Ward Layton Investigator II
    4. Judge

      1. Judicial Court of Common Pleas
        Balick Bernard Judge
      2. Judicial Court of Common Pleas
        Beauregard Rosemary Judge
      3. Judicial Court of Common Pleas
        Bradley William Judge
      4. Judicial Court of Common Pleas
        Clark Kenneth Judge
      5. Judicial Court of Common Pleas
        Flickinger Joseph Judge
      6. Judicial Court of Common Pleas
        Fraczkowski Alfred Judge
      7. Judicial Court of Common Pleas
        James Jay Judge
      8. Judicial Court of Common Pleas
        Judge's Chambers New Castle County
      9. Judicial Court of Common Pleas
        Judge's Chambers Kent County
      10. Judicial Court of Common Pleas
        Judge's Chambers Sussex County
      11. Judicial Court of Common Pleas
        Smalls Alex Chief Judge
      12. Judicial Court of Common Pleas
        Trader Kent County Judge
      13. Judicial Court of Common Pleas
        Welch John Judge
      14. Judicial Court of Common Pleas
        Welch Charles Judge
      15. Judicial Family Court
        Buckworth Mark Judge
      16. Judicial Family Court
        Chapman William Judge
      17. Judicial Family Court
        Conner Jay Judge
      18. Judicial Family Court
        Coonin Robert Judge
      19. Judicial Family Court
        Cooper Alan Judge
      20. Judicial Family Court
        Coppadge Arlene Judge
      21. Judicial Family Court
        Crowell Barbara Judge
      22. Judicial Family Court
        Henriksen John Judge
      23. Judicial Family Court
        Hitch Joelle Judge
      24. Judicial Family Court
        Jones Peter Judge
      25. Judicial Family Court
        Kuhn Chandlee Johnson Chief Judge
      26. Judicial Family Court
        Millman Kenneth Judge
      27. Judicial Family Court
        Newell Michael Judge
      28. Judicial Family Court
        Nicholas William Judge
      29. Judicial Family Court
        Pyott Mardi Judge
      30. Judicial Family Court
        Walls, Jr. William Judge
      31. Judicial Family Court
        Waserstein Aida Judge
      32. Judicial Justices of the Peace Court
        s Arndt, DCM Judge Judge- Court
        #7
      33. Judicial Justices of the Peace Court
        s Blakely, DCM Judge Judge-Court
        #3
      34. Judicial Justices of the Peace Court
        s Lee, DCM Judge Judge-Court
        #13
      35. Judicial Superior Court
        Ableman Peggy Judge
      36. Judicial Superior Court
        Babiarz, Jr. John Judge
      37. Judicial Superior Court
        Bradley E. Judge
      38. Judicial Superior Court
        Brady M. Judge
      39. Judicial Superior Court
        Carpenter, Jr. William Judge
      40. Judicial Superior Court
        Cooch Richard Resident Judge
      41. Judicial Superior Court
        Del Pesco Susan Judge
      42. Judicial Superior Court
        Goldstein Carl Judge
      43. Judicial Superior Court
        Graves T. Resident Judge
      44. Judicial Superior Court
        Herlihy Jerome Judge
      45. Judicial Superior Court
        Johnston Mary Judge
      46. Judicial Superior Court
        Jurden Jan Judge
      47. Judicial Superior Court
        Scott, Jr. Calvin Judge
      48. Judicial Superior Court
        Silverman Fred Judge
      49. Judicial Superior Court
        Slights III Joseph Judge
      50. Judicial Superior Court
        Stokes Richard Judge
      51. Judicial Superior Court
        Toliver IV Charles Judge
      52. Judicial Superior Court
        Vaughn, Jr. James President Judge
      53. Judicial Superior Court
        Vaughn, Jr. James President Judge
      54. Judicial Superior Court
        Witham, Jr. William Resident Judge
      55. Judicial Superior Court
        Young Robert Judge
    5. Photograph of a Traffic Light Showing Pedestrian Crossing Is Prohibited With a Red Man Light

      Non-Delaware Photograph by alegri

      Police

      1. Safety & Homeland Security, Department of Division of Capitol Police Clough Lt. Lee Staff Officer
      2. Safety & Homeland Security, Department of Division of Capitol Police Emergency Calls
      3. Safety & Homeland Security, Department of Division of Capitol Police Horsman Capt. John Staff Officer
      4. Safety & Homeland Security, Department of Division of Capitol Police Hunt Capt. David Staff Officer
      5. Safety & Homeland Security, Department of Division of Capitol Police Jopp William Chief
      6. Safety & Homeland Security, Department of Division of Capitol Police Martine Lt. Marshall Staff Officer
    6. Probation Offficer

      1. Children, Youth & Families Youth Rehabilitative Services - Community Services
        Benson David Sr. Probation & Parole Officer - Dover
      2. Children, Youth & Families Youth Rehabilitative Services - Community Services
        Chambers George Probation and Parole Officer Supervisor - Barley Mill Plaza #36
      3. Children, Youth & Families Youth Rehabilitative Services - Community Services
        Emory Robert Senior Probation and Parole Officer - Barley Mill Plaza #36
      4. Children, Youth & Families Youth Rehabilitative Services - Community Services
        Perkins Jamaal Senior Probation and Parole Officer - Barley Mill Plaza #36
      5. Children, Youth & Families Youth Rehabilitative Services - Community Services
        Rowland Michelle Senior Probation and Parole Officer - Barley Mill Plaza #36
      6. Children, Youth & Families Youth Rehabilitative Services - Community Services
        Santiago Guillermo Senior Probation and Parole Officer - Dover
      7. Children, Youth & Families Youth Rehabilitative Services - Community Services
        Schuller Dierdre Senior Probation and Parole Officer - Dover





Home Addresses of People Most of Whom Are or Were Government Officers or Employees

LINKS

2010 N.Y. Pistol Permits
USA Main Page Previous Page Next Page



To come to this page again       =       https://paladium.net/gw/usa-farDelaware.php

To return to the page whence you came       =      


map to CIA headquarters on Colonial Farm Road in McLean
link to our home page