PALADIUM

Government Officers and Other People                     https://paladium.nfshost.com

color photo of a tattoo on a right, upper arm 1999-10-05

Many prisoners have tattoos. Some prisoners get tattooed in prison.
Source: stock photograph from pdphoto.org of Non-Prison Tattoo

PENNSYLVANIA GOVERNMENT OFFICERS

DoC (DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS), SURNAMES T-Z

Pennsylvania's government officers in the Department of Corrections in 2008
2010jan25

Below is a list of some state government DoC officers from the 2008 salary list made by the state government.
2010jan25

  1. Tabor Timothy Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 66494
  2. Taddei Michele Clerk Typist 2 Cresson 29927
  3. Taggart Ian Administrative Officer 3 Camp Hill 54592
  4. Talaska Barbara Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Dallas 0
  5. Talaska Barbara Intermittent Institutional Art Teacher Dallas 0
  6. Talbot Teresa Clerk Typist 2 Chester 25408
  7. Taliaferro Betsy Corrections Activities Specialist Camp Hill 54643
  8. Taliaferro Betsy Intermittent Corrections Activities Specialist Camp Hill 0
  9. Talipski Amy Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Waymart 43752
  10. Talipski Raymond Information Technology Generalist 1 Waymart 50054
  11. Talley Donald Human Resource Analyst 2 (Employee Training) Somerset 42836
  12. Tamkus Patricia Clerk Typist 2 Frackville 29281
  13. Tan Yuci Psychological Services Specialist, Graterford 51130
  14. Tanner Anna Clerical Supervisor 2 Indiana 32411
  15. Tarasi Donald Elec Eltrnc Skills Occ Tchr Electricity Pittsburgh 57336
  16. Tarquinio Rose Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Cambridge Springs 43752
  17. Tarr Joseph Corrections Activities Specialist Frackville 50074
  18. Tasker Tracy Nurse Aide Somerset 31922
  19. Tassin Marcel Facilities Management Consultant Supervisor Camp Hill 84832
  20. Tate Deborah Clerical Supervisor 1 Bellefonte 29281
  21. Tatman Ashley Clerk Typist 2 Albion 28675
  22. Taylor Ali Institutional Art Teacher Muncy 48080
  23. Taylor Heather Purchasing Agent 1 Cambridge Springs 35912
  24. Taylor Kathi Registered Nurse Hunlock Creek 55769
  25. Taylor Lana Clerk Typist 2 Waynesburg 25956
  26. Taylor Linda Corrections Food Service Supervisor Hunlock Creek 51054
  27. Taylor Patrick Corrections Food Service Supervisor Camp Hill 65158
  28. Taylor Ruth Registered Nurse Muncy 62279
  29. Taylor-O'Day Dayle Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Albion 48863
  30. Tedrow George Corrections Food Service Supervisor Somerset 48404
  31. Tejeda Fernando Dentist Houtzdale 82054
  32. Temple Trudy Registered Nurse Muncy 53391
  33. Tenerowicz Daniel Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Carpentry Somerset 46009
  34. Tenerowicz Daniel Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Somerset 0
  35. Tengowski Michael Registered Nurse Dallas 70979
  36. Tennis Jennifer Clerk Typist 2 Huntingdon 35239
  37. Terra Joseph Corrections Counselor 2 Graterford 47758
  38. Terza Richard Psychological Services Associate Dallas 47758
  39. Tharp Debra Human Resource Assistant 2 Waynesburg 36714
  40. Tharp Michele Secretarial Supervisor 2 Albion 32411
  41. Thatcher William Registered Nurse Huntingdon 69456
  42. Theobald Peter Registered Nurse Camp Hill 66494
  43. Theriault Paul Corrections Classification Program Manager Mercer 75006
  44. Theuret Kimberly Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Mercer 44732
  45. Thiec Michelle Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Huntingdon 44732
  46. Thieler Dolly Registered Nurse Greensburg 67975
  47. Thomas Carissa Secondary School Intern Camp Hill 0
  48. Thomas Denise Registered Nurse Supervisor Somerset 79283
  49. Thomas Derek Registered Nurse Somerset 54539
  50. Thomas Diane Administrative Officer 2 Waynesburg 62338
  51. Thomas Donna Clerk Typist 2 Coal Township 33153
  52. Thomas Doreen Library Assistant 2 Graterford 43752
  53. Thomas Karen Corrections Counselor 2 Waynesburg 46715
  54. Thomas Paul Corrections School Principal Greensburg 75736
  55. Thomas Priscilla Registered Nurse Graterford 69456
  56. Thomas Roger Corrections Storekeeper Supervisor Somerset 51534
  57. Thomas Tracy Budget Analyst 2 Indiana 41937
  58. Thompson Gilbert Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Huntingdon 0
  59. Thompson Gregory Vocational Guidance Counselor Muncy 51130
  60. Thompson Jesse Corrections Food Service Supervisor Mercer 56437
  61. Thompson Kathy Medical Records Assistant Cambridge Springs 30455
  62. Thompson Linda Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 26954
  63. Thompson Matthew Licensed Practical Nurse Marienville 41853
  64. Thompson Patricia Records Specialist 2 Albion 41937
  65. Thompson Patty Accounting Assistant Somerset 37477
  66. Thompson Rachelle Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Houtzdale 52181
  67. Thompson Sarah Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 44732
  68. Thompson Shelly Records Supervisor Camp Hill 39237
  69. Thompson Tiffany Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 26484
  70. Thompson-Troutman Stacy Psychological Services Specialist, Huntingdon 59619
  71. Thorn Robert Human Resource Analyst 3 (General) Graterford 57076
  72. Thornton Ann Clerical Supervisor 1 Graterford 39975
  73. Thornton Kathy Corrections Counselor 2 Indiana 53391
  74. Thurick Mary Licensed Practical Nurse Frackville 39162
  75. Thurston Sandra Human Resource Analyst 1 (General) Karthaus 36714
  76. Ticconi Carissa Medical Records Assistant Camp Hill 28127
  77. Tiesi Samuel Corrections Activities Specialist Houtzdale 41958
  78. Tikey Joshua Corrections Activities Specialist Indiana 46840
  79. Tiller John Corrections Counselor 2 Albion 47758
  80. Tims Cathy Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 33037
  81. Tobias Krisa Corrections Counselor 2 Frackville 48863
  82. Tokarczyk Stacy Clerk Typist 2 Waymart 25408
  83. Tolan Elizabeth Clerk Typist 3 Waymart 41937
  84. Toledo Jaime Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Chester 65430
  85. Toler Karen Clerk Typist 2 Chester 26954
  86. Tolner Dennis Dentist Labelle 90739
  87. Tomasak Lana Clerk Typist 2 Dallas 25408
  88. Tomaszewski Marcia Dental Hygienist Frackville 46807
  89. Tomcavage Rhonda Corrections Counselor 2 Coal Township 45692
  90. Tomchick Kelly Corrections Counselor 2 Houtzdale 57000
  91. Tomco Bradley Corrections Activities Specialist Bellefonte 44837
  92. Tomeo Joseph Distributed Systems Administrator 1 Camp Hill 63726
  93. Tomko Lisa Corrections Employment Vocational Assistant Dallas 38338
  94. Tomlin David Library Assistant 2 Chester 35912
  95. Toms Bryan Corrections Counselor 2 Coal Township 44732
  96. Toner Mary Corrections Mail Inspector Supervisor Frackville 39237
  97. Toole James Dentist Graterford 65643
  98. Toomey Charlotte Human Resource Analyst 3 (General) Camp Hill 52284
  99. Tophoney Colleen Registered Nurse Frackville 53391
  100. Torbik Delphine Registered Nurse Hunlock Creek 0
  101. Torma Joanne Administrative Officer 5 Elizabethtown 84832
  102. Torres James Human Resource Analyst 1 (General) Graterford 46807
  103. Torwich Paula Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Waymart 0
  104. Toski Mary Institutional Business Manager 3 Marienville 65115
  105. Towner Jannette Clerk Typist 2 Marienville 26484
  106. Towns-Metrik Christine Psychological Services Specialist, Cresson 52284
  107. Tracy Daniel Accounting Assistant Pittsburgh 41937
  108. Traficante Maria Human Resource Assistant 1 Labelle 28675
  109. Trainer Andre Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Cresson 48863
  110. Trautman Sheryl Licensed Practical Nurse Coal Township 39162
  111. Travis-Jamison Sarah Records Supervisor Labelle 46807
  112. Travitz Jenna Clerk Typist 3 Camp Hill 30455
  113. Trayter Tony Licensed Practical Nurse Labelle 39162
  114. Trees Joan Corrections Health Care Administrator Camp Hill 90035
  115. Tremmel Amy Records Specialist 2 Indiana 33037
  116. Tressler Carol Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Greensburg 79026
  117. Tretinik Robert Corrections Health Care Administrator Labelle 77614
  118. Treweek Amanda Licensed Practical Nurse Bellefonte 38306
  119. Trick Deanna Psychological Services Associate Muncy 42479
  120. Trimpey Donald Registered Nurse Bellefonte 59567
  121. Troiani Richard Licensed Practical Nurse Waymart 42750
  122. Trojnacki Nicole Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Waymart 41017
  123. Troutman Dawn Purchasing Agent 2 Frackville 41937
  124. Troy Kathleen Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Pittsburgh 45810
  125. Truchon Michael Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Dallas 71417
  126. Truden Donna Clerk Typist 2 Marienville 26484
  127. Trusky Sharon Educational Guidance Counselor Correction Ed Frackville 83224
  128. Trutt Glenn Corrections Food Service Supervisor Frackville 43418
  129. Tubbs Sean Corrections Activities Specialist Indiana 47883
  130. Tucci Roxanne Corrections Counselor 2 Greensburg 60881
  131. Tucker Amy Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 30645
  132. Tuggle Steven Corrections Activities Manager 1 Labelle 49928
  133. Tuite Kevin Corrections Institutional Safety Manager Waymart 47824
  134. Tupi Colleen Licensed Practical Nurse Greensburg 51012
  135. Turets Steven Corrections Counselor 2 Waynesburg 57000
  136. Turner Andrea Clerk Typist 2 Houtzdale 33841
  137. Turner Tammy Institutional Business Manager 2 Cambridge Springs 62338
  138. Turriziani Judith Clerk Typist 2 Greensburg 29927
  139. Tustin C Corrections Activities Specialist Waynesburg 51159
  140. Tustin Debra Corrections Librarian Waynesburg 42836
  141. Tutorow Kip Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Hunlock Creek 58670
  142. Twigg Karen Human Resource Analyst 2 (Employee Training) Houtzdale 43795
  143. Twombly Tammy Social Worker 2 Somerset 45692
  144. Tyburski Michael Management Analyst 2 Camp Hill 42836
  145. Tylka Bonnie Registered Nurse Supervisor Somerset 82830
  146. Uchaker-Hoover Ashlee Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 25956
  147. Uhler Jonathan Psychological Services Specialist, Cresson 51130
  148. Ulisny Kimberly Corrections Mail Inspector Supervisor Graterford 51012
  149. Ullrich Werner Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Cr Ed Bld Cst Mtnc Rp Marienville 60770
  150. Ulmer Mary Licensed Practical Nurse Waymart 38306
  151. Unell James Corrections Classification Program Manager Frackville 85673
  152. Ungerman Paul Corrections Counselor 2 Pittsburgh 45692
  153. Unrue William Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 1 Cambridge Springs 58231
  154. Updyke Donna Dental Assistant Somerset 25408
  155. Urbain Frank Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 2 Indiana 75736
  156. Urbanick Melissa Corrections Counselor 2 Houtzdale 47758
  157. Urey Kathy Clerk Typist 2 Mercer 24959
  158. Urich Ashley Corrections Mail Inspector Pittsburgh 29281
  159. Urich Denielle Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 25956
  160. Ursitz Sandra Registered Nurse Pittsburgh 75841
  161. Ursprung William Psychological Services Specialist, Graterford 60969
  162. Utz Elisabeth Intmt Educational Guidance Counselor Corr Educatio Cambridge Springs 0
  163. Utz Elisabeth Educational Guidance Counselor Correction Ed Cambridge Springs 83224
  164. Vaccaro William Forensic Social Worker Supervisor Waymart 71101
  165. Vacula Lynn Clerk Typist 3 Pittsburgh 28127
  166. Valcarcel Heidi Psychological Services Specialist, Camp Hill 50054
  167. Valinsky Lisa Library Assistant 1 Frackville 25408
  168. Valko Eric Psychological Services Specialist, Waynesburg 53438
  169. Van Horn Jane Clerk Typist 2 Frackville 35239
  170. Van Meter Deborah Clerk Typist 2 Labelle 26954
  171. Van Scoyoc Jeanie Clerk Typist 2 Houtzdale 29281
  172. Vance Kerry Educational Guidance Counselor Correction Ed Somerset 53691
  173. Vanderneck Richard Psychological Services Specialist, Indiana 66543
  174. Vanderslice Michelle Clerk Typist 2 Mercer 25408
  175. Vandyke Christina Licensed Practical Nurse Frackville 38306
  176. Vanish Catherine Licensed Practical Nurse Houtzdale 44732
  177. VanTassel Clifford Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 2 Mercer 66954
  178. Varner Dorina Administrative Officer 4 Camp Hill 59619
  179. Varner Linda Medical Records Technician Waynesburg 44732
  180. Varner Melissa Corrections Activities Manager 2 Labelle 71101
  181. Varney Shannan Corrections Food Service Supervisor Pittsburgh 51054
  182. Vasbinder Lisa Corrections Counselor 2 Marienville 46715
  183. Vaughan Phillip Corrections Mail Inspector Camp Hill 32411
  184. Vaught Heather Human Resource Analyst 1 (General) Camp Hill 36714
  185. Veigle Donna Purchasing Agent 1 Camp Hill 36714
  186. Vello Jason Corrections Activities Specialist Cresson 42834
  187. Vescovi Judith Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist Supervisor Waymart 52284
  188. Vespico Vincent Registered Nurse Hunlock Creek 59567
  189. Vihlidal Irma Corrections Health Care Administrator Waynesburg 75736
  190. Vilcoss Donna Registered Nurse Labelle 54539
  191. Villeneuve Diane Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Waymart 66493
  192. Vinansky Joseph Administrative Assistant 2 Waymart 57000
  193. Vince James Educational Guidance Counselor Correction Ed Chester 65430
  194. Vingless Colleen Records Specialist 2 Houtzdale 34426
  195. Visinsky Joseph Corrections Health Care Administrator Somerset 75736
  196. Vital Jacqueline Licensed Practical Nurse Dallas 39162
  197. Vitolo Robert Mechanical Trds Occ Tchr Corr Ed Dftng Cmp Ad Dsgn Muncy 57336
  198. Vivian Michael Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist Supervisor Coal Township 51130
  199. Vizza Ann Clerk Typist 2 Marienville 25956
  200. Voeckler Jennifer Human Resource Assistant 1 Dallas 31081
  201. Vogel Daniel Chaplain Camp Hill 50054
  202. Vogt Jackie Corrections Counselor 2 Albion 45692
  203. Vogt Michelle Human Resource Analyst 1 (General) Bellefonte 35912
  204. Vogus Jason Corrections Counselor 2 Albion 47758
  205. Volciak Robert Corrections Superintendent Assistant 2 Camp Hill 60969
  206. Voldenberg Margaret Clerk Typist 2 Hunlock Creek 24959
  207. Vollrath Sandra Psychological Services Specialist, Waymart 52284
  208. Voltz Annette Registered Nurse Graterford 60881
  209. Votaw David Records Specialist 2 Albion 37477
  210. Vought Danielle Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Muncy 43752
  211. Voytko Richard Psychological Services Specialist, Labelle 59619
  212. Vozniak Matthew Corrections Inmate Personal Services Manager Bellefonte 36595
  213. Vujnovic Sandra Licensed Psychologist Manager Pittsburgh 71101
  214. Vulakovich Christine Medical Records Assistant Pittsburgh 29927
  215. Waddell Roben Facility Chaplaincy Program Director Frackville 46807
  216. Wadlow Alyssa Accounting Assistant Marienville 28675
  217. Waggoner Deborah Clerk Typist 2 Albion 26954
  218. Wagman Eugene Licensed Practical Nurse Camp Hill 51012
  219. Wagner Amy Clerk Typist 2 Bellefonte 26954
  220. Wagner Barbara Field Human Resource Officer 2 Indiana 63726
  221. Wagner Dennis Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 39162
  222. Wagner Paul Licensed Practical Nurse Houtzdale 44732
  223. Wagner Troy Applications Developer 3 Camp Hill 65115
  224. Wagner Vickie Clerk Typist 2 Waynesburg 35239
  225. Wagner William Corrections Activities Specialist Houtzdale 61006
  226. Waitkus Frank Records Supervisor Hunlock Creek 52284
  227. Wakefield Andrea Records Specialist 2 Huntingdon 35169
  228. Wakefield David Regional Deputy Secretary Camp Hill 122446
  229. Wakefield Debra Clerk Typist 2 Cambridge Springs 33841
  230. Waksmunski Cynthia Registered Nurse Cresson 70979
  231. Walasavage Cynthia Fiscal Technician Supervisory Frackville 46807
  232. Waligun Renee Registered Nurse Dallas 58231
  233. Walk Amanda Human Resource Analyst 1 (General) Camp Hill 37477
  234. Walker Allen Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Huntingdon 61611
  235. Walker Elizabeth Dental Assistant Bellefonte 33153
  236. Walker Frankie Registered Nurse Pittsburgh 63593
  237. Walker Laurie Clerk Typist 2 Albion 26954
  238. Walker Lillian Clerk Typist 2 Chester 26954
  239. Walker Melissa Purchasing Agent 1 Labelle 35912
  240. Walker Richard Corrections Activities Manager 1 Houtzdale 46715
  241. Walker-Roper Cheryl Clerk Typist 2 Chester 27540
  242. Wallace Mark Corrections Counselor 2 Camp Hill 65033
  243. Wallen Antaunette Records Specialist 1 Camp Hill 28127
  244. Waller Joanne Business Occupations Teacher Corr Ed Business Ed Cambridge Springs 72930
  245. Walls Thelma Clerk Typist 2 Labelle 27540
  246. Walmer John Licensed Psychologist Director Camp Hill 88705
  247. Walochik Bethany Clerk Typist 2 Mercer 28127
  248. Walsh Barbara Clerk Typist 2 Pittsburgh 24959
  249. Walstrom Cheryl Records Specialist 1 Houtzdale 28127
  250. Walstrom Darlene Clerk Typist 2 Houtzdale 29927
  251. Walstrom Donna Clerical Supervisor 2 Houtzdale 37477
  252. Waltenbaugh Mark Clerk Typist 2 Pittsburgh 39162
  253. Walter Casondra Corrections Mail Inspector Marienville 29281
  254. Walter Faith Corrections Mail Inspector Frackville 30455
  255. Walter Jeffrey Corrections Food Service Manager 1 Albion 43522
  256. Walter Susan Clerk Typist 2 Dallas 25956
  257. Walters Charles Educational Guidance Counselor Correction Ed Greensburg 61156
  258. Walters Charles Intmt Educational Guidance Counselor Corr Educatio Greensburg 0
  259. Walters Donna Administrative Officer 2 Camp Hill 41017
  260. Walters Mark Licensed Practical Nurse Waynesburg 39975
  261. Walters Mary Corrections Mail Inspector Bellefonte 38306
  262. Waltz Amanda Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Muncy 0
  263. Wander Meghan Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Waymart 0
  264. Ward Bonnie Human Resource Assistant 1 Camp Hill 30455
  265. Ward Kiley Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Frackville 58267
  266. Warman Marshall Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist Supervisor Cambridge Springs 66543
  267. Warner Theresa Registered Nurse Supervisor Pittsburgh 82830
  268. Warren Wilhelmina Human Resource Analyst 1 (General) Chester 41937
  269. Warren William Corrections Counselor 2 Pittsburgh 44732
  270. Washic Angel Clerk Typist 2 Houtzdale 29281
  271. Washko Sharon Licensed Practical Nurse Dallas 38306
  272. Wasilko Nicholas Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Houtzdale 67557
  273. Wasylyshyn James Corrections Librarian Pittsburgh 42836
  274. Watkins David Facility Chaplaincy Program Director Greensburg 62338
  275. Watro Terrilee Medical Records Technician Karthaus 34426
  276. Watson Jennafer Licensed Practical Nurse Greensburg 38306
  277. Watson Richard Warehouse Superintendent Pittsburgh 58231
  278. Watson Todd Corrections Storekeeper Supervisor Huntingdon 54372
  279. Watson Vicky Clerk Typist 2 Cresson 24959
  280. Waugh-Derk Jo Records Specialist 2 Frackville 40101
  281. Waychoff Annemarie Clerk Typist 2 Waynesburg 25956
  282. Weaver Benjamin Corrections Librarian Huntingdon 41937
  283. Weaver Beverly Clerk Typist 3 Camp Hill 29281
  284. Weaver Doris Accountant 1 Camp Hill 35912
  285. Weaver Gloria Records Specialist 2 Camp Hill 32411
  286. Weaver J. Corrections Counselor 2 Indiana 51012
  287. Weaver John Budget Analyst 2 Houtzdale 50054
  288. Weaver Joseph Corrections Food Service Supervisor Bellefonte 48404
  289. Weaver Sonja Records Specialist 2 Camp Hill 32411
  290. Weaverling Staci Corrections Mail Inspector Huntingdon 33037
  291. Weaverling Susan Secretarial Supervisor 2 Huntingdon 47824
  292. Webb George Corrections Counselor 1 Bellefonte 42750
  293. Webb Karla Corrections Counselor 2 Albion 52181
  294. Webb Norris Corrections Counselor 2 Bellefonte 62279
  295. Weber Debbie Secretarial Supervisor 2 Somerset 47824
  296. Weber Greg Corrections Storekeeper Supervisor Cresson 50595
  297. Weber Michelle Corrections Activities Specialist Cambridge Springs 47883
  298. Weber Patricia Dental Assistant Dallas 33153
  299. Wedin Cindy Purchasing Agent 1 Waymart 34426
  300. Weidner Robin Clerk Typist 2 Cambridge Springs 33037
  301. Weikel Ann Clerk Stenographer 2 Coal Township 34572
  302. Weikel Stephanie Information Technology Technician Coal Township 37477
  303. Weikel Tammy Clerk Typist 2 Coal Township 26954
  304. Weimer Andrea Institutional Business Manager 2 Greensburg 48920
  305. Weimer Audie Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 58231
  306. Weimer Pamela Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 28675
  307. Weinfurther Carolyn Corrections Mail Inspector Huntingdon 35912
  308. Weisenstein Patricia Records Specialist 2 Marienville 32411
  309. Weisner Sandra Clerk Typist 2 Muncy 26954
  310. Weiss Charles Corrections Food Service Supervisor Camp Hill 60026
  311. Weko Sarah Secondary School Intern Huntingdon 0
  312. Welch Michelle Warehouse Superintendent Huntingdon 40893
  313. Welch Thomas Dentist Cambridge Springs 85379
  314. Welder Danielle Clerk Typist 2 Houtzdale 28127
  315. Welliver Daniel Corrections Food Service Supervisor Frackville 61048
  316. Welsh Frank Corrections Institutional Safety Manager Muncy 62279
  317. Welshans Rosalyn Licensed Practical Nurse Muncy 39162
  318. Wendell Kathryn Special Education Teacher Correction Education Waynesburg 58267
  319. Wengrenovich Ann Dental Hygienist Coal Township 50054
  320. Wenhold Richard Registered Nurse Graterford 67975
  321. Wenk Helen Registered Nurse Waymart 67975
  322. Wenrick Michael Corrections Institutional Safety Manager Bellefonte 49928
  323. Werfel Janice Clerk Typist 2 Somerset 28675
  324. Werner Brent Human Resource Analyst 3 (Employee Training) Bellefonte 66543
  325. Wertman Dale Corrections Counselor 2 Muncy 44732
  326. Wescott David Corrections Institutional Safety Manager Cambridge Springs 47824
  327. West Amanda Secretarial Supervisor 2 Camp Hill 33037
  328. Westerman Victoria Records Specialist 2 Marienville 34426
  329. Westley Bradley Corrections Counselor 2 Somerset 57000
  330. Westover Shelley Corrections Employment Vocational Assistant Houtzdale 34426
  331. Westrick Leo Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Mercer 65430
  332. Westrick Leo Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Mercer 0
  333. Wetten Lisa Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Elizabethtown 47824
  334. Whah Ann Marie Clerical Supervisor 1 Frackville 34426
  335. Wheeler Robert Corrections Food Service Supervisor Muncy 56938
  336. Whetstone Mary Dental Hygienist Huntingdon 52181
  337. Whildin Susan Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Frackville 46757
  338. Whistler Kathryn Clerk Typist 3 Camp Hill 35912
  339. White Barbara Corrections Counselor 2 Cresson 53391
  340. White Bryant Corrections Counselor 2 Graterford 44732
  341. White Charles Corrections Counselor 2 Houtzdale 54539
  342. White David Dentist Camp Hill 104587
  343. White Diane Human Resource Analyst 1 (General) Coal Township 41937
  344. White Freeman Permanent Part Time Teacher Counselor Hunlock Creek 43893
  345. White Jodie Program Analyst 2 Camp Hill 50054
  346. White Michael Corrections Mail Inspector Coal Township 33037
  347. White Seaborn Community Corrections Center Director Sharon 62279
  348. White Tammie Corrections Mail Inspector Albion 33741
  349. White Vickie Dental Hygienist Somerset 53391
  350. Whiteman Donald Licensed Practical Nurse Albion 40893
  351. Whitesel Evelyn Licensed Practical Nurse Huntingdon 39975
  352. Whitesel Jay Corrections Classification Program Manager Camp Hill 75736
  353. Whitfield Donald Psychological Services Specialist, Graterford 58387
  354. Whitman Edward Corrections Counselor 2 Marienville 47758
  355. Whitmyre Warren Corrections Food Service Supervisor Cresson 45817
  356. Whitsel Patricia Clerk Typist 2 Huntingdon 26954
  357. Whittington Patrick Laundry Manager Waymart 51012
  358. Wienckoski Robert Psychological Services Specialist, Dallas 62338
  359. Wiggins Shawn Corrections Activities Specialist Cresson 48926
  360. Wilczewski Marykay Clerk Typist 2 Waymart 26954
  361. Wilds Vita Licensed Practical Nurse Dallas 38306
  362. Wilkins Melissa Clerk Typist 2 Waymart 26954
  363. Wilkinson Jacqueline Dental Assistant Dallas 24959
  364. Will Deborah Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Indiana 47505
  365. Will Karen Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 58231
  366. Will Lori Nurse Aide Somerset 28751
  367. Williams Cherie Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Houtzdale 53391
  368. Williams Curtis Corrections Utilities Supervisor Huntingdon 50553
  369. Williams Dana Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Albion 41937
  370. Williams Dawn Licensed Practical Nurse Dallas 41853
  371. Williams Denise Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Houtzdale 69251
  372. Williams Ebony Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 24959
  373. Williams Evan Secondary School Intern Coal Township 0
  374. Williams Frederick Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Waymart 49928
  375. Williams Gail Licensed Practical Nurse Marienville 40893
  376. Williams Hattie Dental Hygienist Somerset 54592
  377. Williams Jennifer Corrections Mail Inspector Labelle 29281
  378. Williams Keith Corrections Counselor 2 Labelle 47758
  379. Williams Marion Psychological Services Specialist, Camp Hill 62338
  380. Williams Mary Ann Clerk Typist 2 Bellefonte 39162
  381. Williams Norman Corrections Activities Specialist Graterford 46840
  382. Williams Norman Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Graterford 0
  383. Williams Rachel Corrections Counselor 1 Chester 48863
  384. Williams Rebecca Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Houtzdale 0
  385. Williams Rebecca Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Houtzdale 48080
  386. Williams Rita Registered Nurse Frackville 47653
  387. Williams Robyn Clerk Typist 2 Albion 24959
  388. Williams Tamika Accounting Assistant Chester 31726
  389. Williams Thomas Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Cresson 0
  390. Williams William Registered Nurse Marienville 51012
  391. Williams William Corrections Health Care Administrator Bellefonte 77614
  392. Williamson Gary Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Cambridge Springs 50242
  393. Willinsky Julia Corrections Counselor 2 Cresson 52181
  394. Willson Patrick Corrections Food Service Manager 1 Labelle 55790
  395. Wilson David Corrections Activities Manager 1 Frackville 60881
  396. Wilson Donald Registered Nurse Waynesburg 54539
  397. Wilson George Corrections Mail Inspector Bellefonte 43752
  398. Wilson Jamie Records Specialist 2 Marienville 33037
  399. Wilson Joyce Registered Nurse Dallas 58231
  400. Wilson Lisa Licensed Practical Nurse Cambridge Springs 38306
  401. Wilson Melodi Information Technology Generalist 1 Camp Hill 47824
  402. Wilson Michael Corrections Counselor 2 Somerset 53391
  403. Wilson Nancy Accountant 1 Coal Township 51130
  404. Wilson Robert Corrections Counselor 2 Waynesburg 65033
  405. Wilson Terri Administrative Officer 3 Elkins Park 51130
  406. Wilt Damon Licensed Practical Nurse Huntingdon 39162
  407. Wiltanger Rhonda Corrections Mail Inspector Supervisor Cambridge Springs 38338
  408. Winder Diane Clerk Typist 2 Muncy 35239
  409. Windsor Bethany Library Assistant 2 Cambridge Springs 29281
  410. Winegar James Intermittent Institutional Art Teacher Labelle 0
  411. Wingeard Lisa Program Analyst 2 Camp Hill 45810
  412. Winkleman Albert Corrections Food Service Manager 1 Bellefonte 61611
  413. Winslow Stephen Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Crtn Clstr Bldg Trds Indiana 48765
  414. Wint Kenneth Corrections Counselor 2 Mercer 66494
  415. Wirth Sally Registered Nurse Graterford 67975
  416. Wise Lisa Registered Nurse Bellefonte 49928
  417. Wise Nancy Clerk Typist 3 Bellefonte 44732
  418. Wiser Ronald Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Cresson 47505
  419. Wishnow Valerie Information Technology Generalist 1 Graterford 53391
  420. Wislosky Susan Registered Nurse Frackville 62279
  421. Wisor Penny Clerk Typist 3 Karthaus 31081
  422. Witherite Thurman Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Houtzdale 0
  423. Witiszin Kim Clerk Typist 2 Frackville 25956
  424. Witmer Harold Accountant 2 Muncy 44773
  425. Witmer Kathleen Records Specialist 1 Bellefonte 32411
  426. Witt Rebecca Corrections Counselor 2 Somerset 43752
  427. Witter Barry Corrections Activities Specialist Camp Hill 44837
  428. Wittmaak Tammy Corrections Mail Inspector Cambridge Springs 33037
  429. Wivell Jean Nurse Aide Waymart 30002
  430. Wodarek Lisa Clerk Typist 2 Pittsburgh 24959
  431. Wodyka Linda Records Specialist 2 Dallas 47824
  432. Wojcik Patti Licensed Practical Nurse Coal Township 39975
  433. Wojtash Frank Corrections Activities Specialist Dallas 54643
  434. Wojuola Mobolaji Facility Chaplaincy Program Director Houtzdale 46807
  435. Wolfe Chad Human Resource Analyst 2 (General) Indiana 41017
  436. Wolfe Kristina Clerk Typist 2 Graterford 24959
  437. Wolfe Patricia Registered Nurse Frackville 72586
  438. Wolfe Susan Records Specialist 1 Frackville 28127
  439. Wolfe Tony Corrections Activities Manager 2 Graterford 58387
  440. Wolff Robert Attorney 3 Non Supervisory Office of General Counsel Camp Hill 85692
  441. Wolfgang Lynn Registered Nurse Coal Township 75841
  442. Wolfgang Sandra Licensed Psychologist Manager Camp Hill 74328
  443. Wolford Regina Vocational Guidance Counselor Indiana 47824
  444. Woll Andrew Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Coal Township 47758
  445. Wood Denise Assistant Records Administrator Camp Hill 52284
  446. Woodard Debora Corrections Mail Inspector Supervisor Marienville 33741
  447. Woodling Teri Corrections Counselor 1 Muncy 39162
  448. Woodring Alesha Clerk Typist 2 Houtzdale 26954
  449. Woodring Diana Medical Records Technician Bellefonte 34426
  450. Woodring Howard Psychological Services Specialist, Muncy 62338
  451. Woods Paul Corrections Garment Factory Supervisor Huntingdon 45233
  452. Woodyard Monica Licensed Practical Nurse Camp Hill 51012
  453. Woomer Roberta Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Huntingdon 0
  454. Wooster Jean Registered Nurse Supervisor Graterford 86606
  455. Wooster Jonathan Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Karthaus 0
  456. Worhacz Timothy Auto Mntnc Repair Occ Tchr Auto Body Repair Hunlock Creek 71451
  457. Workman Terry Corrections Activities Specialist Labelle 41958
  458. Worner Stephen Registered Nurse Albion 53391
  459. Worth Susan Clerk Typist 2 Hunlock Creek 35239
  460. Wright Derrick Library Assistant 1 Graterford 24959
  461. Wright James Community Corrections Center Director Erie 60881
  462. Wright Jerry Psychological Services Specialist, Hunlock Creek 52284
  463. Wright John Corrections Activities Specialist Frackville 52327
  464. Wright Maria Corrections Mail Inspector Graterford 36721
  465. Wright Michael Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Cr Ed Bld Cst Mtnc Rp Muncy 53254
  466. Wright Tammy Clerk Typist 2 Huntingdon 26954
  467. Wydo David Corrections Mail Inspector Labelle 30455
  468. Wydra Deborah Paralegal Camp Hill 41937
  469. Wydra Sandra Clerk Typist 2 Coal Township 26954
  470. Wykoff Marilyn Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Cambridge Springs 52181
  471. Wyland Mark Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Huntingdon 0
  472. Wynn Leslie Accountant 1 Waynesburg 36714
  473. Wyrick Dennis Corrections Inmate Personal Services Manager Camp Hill 40434
  474. Yablonski Karen Human Resource Analyst 1 (General) Graterford 54592
  475. Yackiel Christopher Registered Nurse Supervisor Coal Township 74255
  476. Yahner Dennis Auto Mntnc Repair Occ Tchr Small Gas Engine Rpr Cresson 69349
  477. Yahnert Coral Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 39162
  478. Yalcinanahtar Omer Library Assistant 1 Camp Hill 24959
  479. Yale Diane Records Supervisor Dallas 43795
  480. Yanak David Psychological Services Specialist, Waynesburg 71101
  481. Yanc Susan Clerk Typist 2 Mercer 34572
  482. Yancy Robin Clerk Typist 2 Chester 26954
  483. Yang Xiao Information Technology Generalist 1 Chester 55769
  484. Yanis Glenn Community Corrections Center Director Elkins Park 75841
  485. Yarnell C Robert Corrections Food Service Manager 2 Frackville 77614
  486. Yates Heather Special Assistant Secretary Camp Hill 74328
  487. Yau Hoover Human Resource Analyst 3 (Employee Training) Graterford 71101
  488. Yeager Philip Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Dallas 55769
  489. Yealy Angela Clerk Typist 2 Elizabethtown 31081
  490. Yeasted James Psychological Services Specialist, Frackville 59619
  491. Yeckley Beth Ann Clerk Typist 2 Houtzdale 26954
  492. Yedlosky Jami Clerk Typist 3 Huntingdon 32411
  493. Yenchik John Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Dallas 55571
  494. Yescavage Edward Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist Supervisor Frackville 62338
  495. Yingling Daniel Corrections Counselor 2 Bellefonte 47758
  496. Yingling Karen Clerk Typist 2 Harrisburg 31726
  497. Yoder Ginger Human Resource Assistant 2 Frackville 40078
  498. Yoder William Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Huntingdon 59916
  499. Yohey Carolyn Special Education Teacher Correction Education Coal Township 49166
  500. Yoney Stephen Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Crtn Clstr Bldg Trds Mercer 73772
  501. York William Correctional Industries Manager 1 Camp Hill 56333
  502. Yost Megan Corrections Counselor 2 Huntingdon 45692
  503. Yost Richard Library Assistant 2 Marienville 29281
  504. Yost Sandra Clerk 2 Graterford 26954
  505. Yost Sharon Equal Opportunity Specialist 1 Camp Hill 36714
  506. Young Cathy Clerk Typist 2 Camp Hill 24959
  507. Young Christine Registered Nurse Graterford 69456
  508. Young Diann Clerk Typist 2 Muncy 30455
  509. Young Don Records Supervisor Frackville 41937
  510. Young Donna Registered Nurse Cambridge Springs 54539
  511. Young Emilee Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Frackville 71451
  512. Young Gerilynn Clerk Typist 2 Cresson 26954
  513. Young Jacqueline Program Analyst 2 Camp Hill 46807
  514. Young Joy Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 41853
  515. Young Linda Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Waymart 47758
  516. Young Melvin Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Carpentry Chester 46666
  517. Young Steven Bldg Trd Cnstn Occ Trds Tchr Masonry Bellefonte 69349
  518. Young Steven Int Trds Tch Corr Ed Masonry Bellefonte 0
  519. Younkin Anna Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Greensburg 0
  520. Younkin Anna Intmt Adult Basic Education Teacher Corr Education Greensburg 0
  521. Younkin Charles Licensed Practical Nurse Somerset 38306
  522. Younkin Debra Corrections Health Care Administrator Houtzdale 79609
  523. Youron Michael Licensed Psychologist Manager Hunlock Creek 71101
  524. Yulich Deborah Purchasing Agent 1 Frackville 38338
  525. Yurkavage David Forensic Registered Nurse Waymart 59567
  526. Zagrosky Teresa Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 1 Hunlock Creek 38306
  527. Zahoran David Int Bus Tch Corr Ed Business Education Cresson 0
  528. Zahoran David Business Occupations Teacher Corr Ed Business Ed Cresson 73772
  529. Zajac Gary Program Analyst 5 Camp Hill 72705
  530. Zakowski Victor Corrections School Principal Pittsburgh 62181
  531. Zaladonis Cheryl Records Specialist 2 Dallas 36714
  532. Zalepa Lora Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Waymart 53391
  533. Zalewski Elnora Medical Records Technician Hunlock Creek 51012
  534. Zalinski Geralynn Dental Assistant Coal Township 28127
  535. Zambanini Michael Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 1 Somerset 60088
  536. Zamboni Patricia Human Resource Analyst 3 (Employee Benefits) Camp Hill 69614
  537. Zangari Thomas Adult Basic Education Teacher Correction Education Frackville 72611
  538. Zankel Robert Intermittent Institutional Music Teacher Chester 0
  539. Zankel Robert Corrections Activities Specialist Chester 59671
  540. Zappas Dawn Licensed Practical Nurse Cambridge Springs 38306
  541. Zappitella Katherine Clerk Typist 2 Albion 28127
  542. Zareczky Diane Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Graterford 47758
  543. Zaremba Charles Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Frackville 49928
  544. Zarilla James Corrections Activities Specialist Mercer 62363
  545. Zarko Joanne Administrative Officer 3 Camp Hill 60969
  546. Zarnick Gene Corrections Librarian Albion 57000
  547. Zatezalo Gloria Registered Nurse Labelle 67975
  548. Zawada Denise Clerk Typist 2 Frackville 26484
  549. Zbur Carol Corrections Mail Inspector Supervisor Indiana 34426
  550. Zdarko Lisa Clerk Typist 2 Marienville 29281
  551. Zdiera Angela Licensed Practical Nurse Frackville 42750
  552. Zeart Janice Corrections Counselor 2 Cambridge Springs 47758
  553. Zechman Michael Corrections Facility Maintenance Manager 3 Coal Township 68616
  554. Zechman Stacey Registered Nurse Camp Hill 60881
  555. Zehner Douglas Corrections Counselor 2 Muncy 59567
  556. Zeigler Kathleen Business Occupations Teacher Corr Ed Business Ed Pittsburgh 65430
  557. Zeiset Nelson Chaplain Frackville 57000
  558. Zengel Peter Chaplain Marienville 42836
  559. Zetti Arlene Clerk Typist 3 Labelle 29927
  560. Zewe Richard Dentist Pittsburgh 94514
  561. Zhong Lizhu Corrections Librarian Camp Hill 55769
  562. Ziefel Catherine Clerk Typist 2 Waynesburg 25408
  563. Zilen Michelle Information Technology Generalist 1 Graterford 46807
  564. Zilhaver Judy Human Resource Assistant 2 Cambridge Springs 39975
  565. Zilhaver Stephanie Clerk Typist 2 Cambridge Springs 24959
  566. Zimecki Lynn Licensed Practical Nurse Labelle 58231
  567. Zimmer Dorinda Administrative Officer 1 Camp Hill 54592
  568. Zimmerman Angela Corrections Counselor 2 Huntingdon 59567
  569. Zimmerman Kenneth Corrections Counselor 2 Huntingdon 53391
  570. Zimmerman Richard Elec Eltrnc Skills Occ Tchr Electricity Marienville 50242
  571. Zinkel William Corrections School Principal Graterford 66954
  572. Zirkle Christine Registered Nurse Supervisor Albion 75841
  573. Zirkle Richelle Corrections Librarian Labelle 44773
  574. Zitsch Cindy Corrections Food Service Supervisor Houtzdale 56437
  575. Zlotek Debra Accounting Assistant Hunlock Creek 41937
  576. Zofcin Paul Drug Alcohol Treatment Specialist 2 Marienville 47758
  577. Zortman Jesse Program Analyst 2 Camp Hill 44773
  578. Zubrod Stephen Licensed Psychologist Director Waymart 92675
  579. Zuchowsky Robert Records Specialist 2 Labelle 41937
  580. Zuchowsky Suzan Registered Nurse Waynesburg 55769
  581. Zula Heidi Field Human Resource Officer 2 Coal Township 51130
  582. Zullinger Nelson Administrative Officer 3 Camp Hill 71101
  583. Zupper Trina Dental Hygienist Waynesburg 51012
  584. Zwierzyna Kathleen Director Bureau of Standards and Security Camp Hill 103433








LINKS TO A FEW PAGES IN THIS SITE

2010 NY Pistol Permits Impropriety in USA Gov't Home Page
Main Pennsylvania Page Previous Page Next Page Impressum



To return to this page       =       https://paladium.nfshost.com/gw/usa-farPennsylvania50Corrections50Z.php

To return to the page whence you came       =      


map to CIA headquarters on Colonial Farm Road in McLean
link to our home page