www.paladium.net
www.paladium.net service markSM

HOME ADDRESSES OF DELEGATES TO THE 2004 REPUBLICAN NATIONAL CONVENTION

states starting with D to G


This page provides information about delegates, from states with names starting from D to G, to the summer 2004 Republican, National Convention (including home addresses of some delegates). The convention, which renominated president Bush and vice-president Cheney for their respective federal offices, was at Madison Square Garden, Manhattan, New York, USA. Many of the delegates then were or previously had been government officers; for example, federal officers. All delegates are officers of one of America's major political parties, the Republican party.

August 2004


name address city state zip home phone fax work phone cell phone email other info delegate type
Alice H. Banks 3636 16th St. NW Apt. B-1130 Washington DC 20010







Ann McLaughlin Korologos 1155 23rd St. NW Washington DC 20009







Anthony W Parker 4881 Potomac av NW Washington DC 20007







Barbara Spillinger 2500 Virginia Av NW Apt. 607 S Washington DC 20037







Betsy Werronen

DC








Bulbul Howard 3212 Garfield St. NW Washington DC 20008







Carl Schmid II 1602-B Belmont St. NW Washington DC 20009







ChriSt.ine D Brooks 1834 Belmont Rd. NW Washington DC 20009







Eric Rojo 4430 Tindall St. NW Washington DC 20016







Gwen Southerland 121 Franklin St. NE #K-24 Washington DC 20002







J Michael Farrell 4919 Palisades Ln NW Washington DC 20006







James Lowe

DC








Jamila B Atkinson 5415 Connecticut av NW #621 Washington DC 20015







Jerod Tolson 1125 42nd St. NE Washington DC 20019







John L Wilks 500 23rd St NW apt. 1005 Washington DC 20037







Joseph B. Gildenhorn 2030 24th St. NW Washington DC 20008







Julie Finley

DC








Margaret Alexander Parker 4881 Potomac Ave NW Washington DC 20007







Margaret Melady 3016 Tilden St. NW apt 401 Washington DC 20008







Maria Teri Galvez 1707 19th St. NW Washington DC 20009







Mark L Sibley 1415 Rhode Island av NW apt. 913 Washington DC 20005







Maureen Blum 2824 Devinshire Place NW Washington DC 20008







Melissa Lauderdale 1901 19th St. NW #301 Washington DC 20009







Michael Monroe 3900 Legation St. NW Washington DC 20015







Nancy Nord 65 Observatory circle NW Washington DC 20008







Pamla H. Moore 2725 Dumbarton St. NW Washington DC 20007







Robert J Kabel 2230 California St. NW #4DW Washington DC 20008







Sandra P. Brnis 3601 Connecticut Av NW Apt 303 Washington DC 20008







Shaun M Snyder 3716 Ingomar St. NW Washington DC 20015







Susan R. DenniSt.on 2800 Foxhall rd NW Washington DC 20007







Theodore P Perros 500 23rd St. NW Apt B606 Washington DC 20037







W. Ronald Evans 1933 Varnum St. NW Washington DC 20008







Wyatt A Stewart III 4317 ForeSt. Lane NW Washington DC 20007







Laird Stabler Jr. 3301Lancaster Pike Suite 4B (work) Wilmington DE 19805
302-651-0270 (302) 651-0260

National Committeeman

Priscilla B. Rakestraw 3301Lancaster Pike Suite 4B (work) Wilmington DE 19805
302-651-0270 (302) 651-0260
priscilla@dca.net National Committeewoman

Terry Strine 3301Lancaster Pike Suite 4B (work) Wilmington DE 19805
302-651-0270 (302) 651-0260
tstrine@delawaregop.com Chairman of Delaware GOP

Adriana Brigham
Miami FL






At-Large Alternate
Ahmed Kabani
Miami FL






At- Large Delegate
Akshay Desai
St. Petersburg FL






At-Large Alternate
Alan Dale Doty 4694 North Ln Orlando FL 32808-2729 (407) 298-8302




District Delegate
Albert E. Abrahams 107 Wilderness Dr Naples FL 34105-2618 (239) 262-7691




District Alternate
Alberto R. Cardenas 765 Crandon Blvd Key Biscayne FL 33149-2569 (305) 365-0062




District Delegate
Aletha Odom-Foxworth
Lauderhill FL






District Delegate
Alfred S. Austin 1211 N West Shore Blvd Tampa FL 33607-4600 (813) 289-3886




At- Large Delegate
Alicia Casanova
Doral FL






At- Large Alternate
Allan G. Bense 1405 W Beach Dr Panama City FL 32401-1965 (850) 215-3456




At-Large Delegate
Ana Carbonell
Miami Springs FL






District Alternate
Ana Navarro
Miami FL






District Alternate
Ana Trinque
Brooksville FL






District Delegate
Andrew Edward Grigsby
Palmetto Bay FL






District Alternate
Andrew James Matthews
Tampa FL






District Delegate
Angie Grant Langley 1973 Brantley Cir Clermont FL 34711-2978 (352) 242-1735




District Alternate
Anne B. Voss 5020 Bayshore Blvd Tampa FL 33611-3872 (813) 902-9166 or (813) 831-1391




At- Large Alternate
Anthony Thomas Jr.
Fort Myers FL






At-Large Alternate
April Schiff 188 Blanca Ave Tampa FL 33606-3326 (813) 254-7115 and (813) 258-9787




District Delegate
Ariel I. Pereda
Miami FL






District Delegate
Barbara Sheen Todd 6107 100th Way N St. Petersburg FL 33708-3515 (727) 391-0136




At-Large Delegate
Bette Anne Starkey 213 29th St West Palm Beach FL 33407-5207 (561) 832-0695




District Alternate
Betty H. Boyer
Belle Glade FL






District Alternate
Betty L. Ramey
Bell FL






District Delegate
Beverly Kilmer 260 Talquin Hideaway Rd Quincy FL 32351-5924 (850) 875-9707




District Delegate
Beverly Kitaoka 307 Harlequin Ct Oviedo FL 32765-8660 (407) 359-8082 or (407) 365-8774




At- Large Delegate
Bill O. Jordan
Vero Beach FL






District Delegate
Bonnie L. Re
Boca Raton FL






District Delegate
Brenda Elaine Belanger
Lutz FL






District Delegate
Burt L. Saunders
Naples FL






District Alternate
Carey L. Baker
Eustis FL






District Delegate
Carlos A. Valderrama
Miami FL






District Delegate
Carol Ann Platt
Winter Haven FL






At-Large Alternate
Carol R. Carter
Tampa FL






District Delegate
Carole Jean Jordan
Vero Beach FL


850-222-7920
chairman@rpof.org http://www.gop.com/GOPDirectory/StateDirectory.aspx?State=FL&SN=Florida Automatic Delegate
Charles A. Oakes
Sebring FL






District Delegate
Charles H. Bronson
Tallahassee FL






At-Large Alternate
Charlie Crist
Tallahassee FL






At-Large Alternate
Cheryl Carpenter Klimek
West Palm Beach FL






District Delegate
Cheryl J. Mullings
Boca Raton FL






District Delegate
Cheryl Moore
Orlando FL






District Alternate
Chip Laibl 3226 Blair Dr Palatka FL 32177 (386) 325-6763


Tireking@bellsouth.net unconfirmed unconfirmed
Christopher E. Dorworth Sr.
Altamonte Springs FL






District Alternate
Colleen Ann Stolberg
Fort Lauderdale FL






District Alternate
Cynthia E. Burgin
Jacksonville FL






District Delegate
Cynthia M. Handley
Cocoa Beach FL






At-Large Delegate
Daniel F. Chwalisz Jr.
Jacksonville FL






District Alternate
Darrell Eugene New 16331 Mudron St Brooksville FL 34604 (352) 796-1690




District Delegate
Darryl Sharpton
Miami FL






At- Large Delegate
Daryll Gunter
Perry FL






District Alternate
David A. Storck
Plant City FL






District Delegate
David C. Brown II
Windermere FL






At-Large Alternate
David Gary Ross
Port St. Joe FL






District Alternate
David Rivera
Miami FL






District Alternate
Deborah Louise Brooks
Ocala FL






At-Large Delegate
Dennis A. Ross
Lakeland FL






District Delegate
Derek B. Hankerson
St. Augustine FL






District Alternate
Diane D'Andrea
Punta Gorda FL






At-Large Alternate
Don Hunter
Naples FL






District Alternate
Donna G. Hayes
Bradenton FL






District Delegate
Donna S. Solze
Lake Butler FL






District Alternate
Dorsey Miller
Parkland FL






At- Large Delegate
Dulce M. Cuetara
Miami FL






District Delegate
Edith Lopez McCrimmon
Yankeetown FL






District Delegate
Edward J. Pozzuoli
Weston FL






District Delegate
Eleanor R. Gordon
Seminole FL






At-Large Alternate
Elvira F. Hasty
Ponte Vedra Beach FL






District Alternate
Eric B. Brown
Tampa FL






At- Large Delegate
Eric Buermann
Miami FL






District Delegate
Ernest R. Tasker
Tampa FL






District Alternate
Faye Rustin
Jacksonville FL






District Alternate
Frances L. Hancock
North Palm Beach FL






District Delegate
Frederick Wayne Leonhardt
Orlando FL






District Alternate
Gary F. Pfister
Orlando FL






District Alternate
Gaston Cantens
Miami FL






At- Large Delegate
George M. Jirotka
Belleair Shores FL






District Alternate
George Thomas
Bradenton FL






District Alternate
George Tramm Hudson
Sarasota FL






District Delegate
Gesette Bolt
Miami FL






District Delegate
Gina De Martin Hahn
Naples FL






District Delegate
Ginny Dinkins
Gainesville FL






At-Large Alternate
Glorious J. Johnson
Jacksonville FL






District Alternate
Guanine Michael
Tampa FL






At-Large Delegate
Gus Bilirakis
Palm Harbor FL






District Alternate
H. Paul Senft Jr. P.O. Box 157 Haines City FL 33845





District Delegate
Isis Segarra
Tampa FL






District Alternate
J. Allison DeFoor II
Crawfordville FL






District Delegate
Jack P. Majeske
Wilton Manors FL






District Alternate
James "Jim" H. Stelling 216 Summerwood Trl Maitland FL 32751-3432 (407) 830-1971 407-331-352

jstelling@cfl.rr.com http://screc.netfirms.com/SCREC_BOARD/ President-Global World Corporation District Delegate
James Corbin
Chattahoochee FL






At-Large Alternate
James E. King Jr.
Jacksonville FL






At-Large Alternate
James Green
Fort Myers FL






At-Large Delegate
James W. Holton
St. Petersburg FL






District Alternate
Jane Sturges
Punta Gorda FL






District Alternate
Janet Westling
Ponte Vedra FL






At-Large Alternate
Janice E. Gilley
Molino FL






At- Large Delegate
Jeanne H. McIntosh
Lecanto FL






At-Large Delegate
Jeff Lucas
New Port Richey FL






District Alternate
Jeffrey L. Tedder
Tampa FL






District Alternate
Jennifer Ann Flinn
Lake City FL






At-Large Delegate
Jennifer Carroll
Green Cove Springs FL


(904) 573-4994
http://www.myfloridahouse.gov/email_representative_form.aspx?id=4331 http://www.myfloridahouse.gov/representative_detail.aspx?id=4331 District Delegate
Jerry Buchanan
Orlando FL






District Alternate
Jim Smith
Clearwater FL






District Delegate
Jo Quittschreiber 2794 Kissimmee Bay Cir Kissimmee FL 34744-3948 (407) 344-4672




District Delegate
Joan D. Barnett
North Palm Beach FL






District Alternate
John E. Thrasher
Orange Park FL 32003-9017 (904) 264-6973




At-Large Alternate
John F. Casey
Coral Gables FL






District Alternate
John F. O'Brien
Ocala FL






District Alternate
John J. Cox
Sarasota FL






District Alternate
John M. Eikenberg 4801 Island Pond Ct Bonita Springs FL 34134-0790 (239) 498-0040




District Delegate
John Mica
Winter Park FL


(407) 657-8080
john.mica@mail.house.gov unconfirmed. http://www.congress.org/congressorg/home/congressorg/bio/?id=168&congress=1082&lvl=C unconfirmed
John O. Parsons
Jupiter FL






District Alternate
Johnny Hunter
Sarasota FL






At-Large Delegate
Jorge L. Arrizurieta
Coral Gables FL






District Alternate
Jose A. Riesco
Miami FL






District Delegate
Jose E. Alcaraz Jr.
Miami FL






District Alternate
Jose Luis Diaz
Sweetwater FL






At-Large Delegate
Joyce Davis Malone
Lake Mary FL






District Alternate
June Duda
Oviedo FL






At-Large Delegate
Karen Ann Snow Lee
Rockledge FL






District Delegate
Karen McCarley Baker
Fort Walton Beach FL






District Alternate
Karl L. Zimmerman
Vero Beach FL






District Alternate
Karla E. Cooper
New Smyrna Beach FL






District Delegate
Kathleen C. Cunningham
Pinecrest FL






District Delegate
Kathryn L. Bolon
Sarasota FL






District Alternate
Kelly Horton
Monticello FL






At-Large Alternate
Kenneth Sheppard
Blountstown FL






District Delegate
Lawrence M. Jefferson
Jacksonville FL






District Delegate
Lee Constantine
Altamonte Springs FL






District Delegate
Lewis M. Oliver III
Orlando FL






District Delegate
Lou Smith McCraney
Lakeland FL






District Delegate
Luis Arrizurieta
Miami Lakes FL






District Alternate
Malachi H. Hoskins
Seffner FL






District Alternate
Marco Rubio
Miami FL






District Delegate
Margaret Peggi Smith
Milton FL






District Alternate
Maria De La Milera
Hialeah FL






At-Large Delegate
Marian Eikenberg
Coral Springs FL






At-Large Alternate
Marilyn C. Paul
Lakeland FL






At-Large Delegate
Marion Dennis Thorpe Jr.
Miami FL






At-Large Alternate
Marjorie Helschien
Boca Raton FL






District Alternate
Marjory K. Milford
Gulfport FL






District Alternate
Mark Guzzetta
Boca Raton FL






At-Large Delegate
Mark P. Klimek
West Palm Beach FL






District Alternate
Mark Peter Nordby
Winter Haven FL






District Alternate
Marsha Nippert
Sarasota FL






At-Large Alternate
Mary Ann Bonsey
Treasure Island FL






District Delegate
Mary Beth Helkowski
Fort Lauderdale FL






District Delegate
Mary E. Sawyer
Key West FL






District Alternate
Mary Lynn Magar
Tequesta FL






At-Large Alternate
Mary Todd
The Villages FL






District Alternate
Maureen Jaeger
Coral Springs FL






District Delegate
Melvin E. Karau
Alva FL






District Delegate
Michael E. Francis
The Villages FL






District Alternate
Michael R. Hightower
Jacksonville FL






At-Large Delegate
Mike Carr
Naples FL






District Delegate
Miriam Cajiga
Miami FL






At- Large Delegate
Nancy A. Mihm
Sarasota FL






At-Large Alternate
Nancy Acevedo
Winter Spring FL






At-Large Delegate
Nancy J. Riley
Clearwater FL






District Delegate
Nancy Patterson
Orlando FL






District Delegate
Nolan Carroll
Green Cove Springs FL






District Alternate
Norma L. Smith
Jacksonville FL






District Alternate
Ometrias Deon Long
Apopka FL






District Alternate
Pam Olsen
Tallahassee FL






At- Large Delegate
Pamela D. Brooks-Thomas
Lauderhill FL






District Alternate
Patricia D. O'Connor
Tampa FL






At-Large Alternate
Patricia H. Bailey
Ponte Vedra Beach FL






District Delegate
Paul J. Bedinghaus
St. Petersburg FL






District Delegate
Paul S. Hsu
Shalimar FL






District Alternate
Paul Sharff
Bradenton FL






At- Large Alternate
Prisca Barreto
Sweetwater FL






At-Large Alternate
Raghavendra Vijayanagar
Tampa FL






At-Large Alternate
Randall McElheney
Panama City FL






At-Large Alternate
Ray Valdes
Longwood FL
407-665-7601


RepublicanRay@Yahoo.com http://screc.netfirms.com/SCREC_BOARD/ employed by Seminole County Tax Colllector District Delegate
Renzy Hanshaw
Orlando FL






At-Large Alternate
Richard Allen Miller
Fort Pierce FL






District Delegate
Richard Beard III
Tampa FL






At-Large Alternate
Richard T. Crotty
Orlando FL






District Delegate
Robert Alan Feltner Jr.
Melbourne FL






District Alternate
Robert D. Klang 12940 Prestwick Dr Riverview FL 33569 (813) 677-7799




District Alternate
Robert L. Hill
Placida FL






District Delegate
Robert L. Jones
Westville FL






District Delegate
Robert L. Woody
Gainesville FL






District Delegate
Robert N. Young
Thonotosassa FL






District Alternate
Ronnie Charles Wright
Miami FL






District Alternate
Rosa Alvarez
Celebration FL






At-Large Alternate
Rose Marie A. Cossick
Hollywood FL






District Alternate
Russell Price
Tallahassee FL






At-Large Delegate
Sally Beach
Lake Worth FL






District Alternate
Sandra Gail Powers
Okeechobee FL






At-Large Alternate
Sandra M. Phillips
Pensacola FL






District Delegate
Sanford P. Hartt
Avon Park FL






District Alternate
Sergio Pino
Coral Gables FL






At-Large Delegate
Shane Strum
Hallendale Beach FL






District Delegate
Sharon Day
Fort Lauderdale FL






Automatic Delegate
Sharon Greenhouse
Boca Raton FL






District Alternate
Sheri Valera
Ormond Beach FL






District Delegate
Sherry E. Swigert
Ocala FL






At- Large Alternate
Sherry L. Goad
Kissimmee FL






District Alternate
Sidney F. Charles
North Miami FL






District Delegate
Sidney F. Dinerstein
Palm Beach FL






District Delegate
Stanley G. Tate
Bay Harbor Island FL






District Delegate
Stephen P. Johnson
Hollywood FL






District Alternate
Stevie Landon
Lake City FL






District Delegate
Sydney Joel Pate
Chipley FL






District Delegate
Thomas A. Rush
Tallahassee FL






District Alternate
Thomas F. Petway III
Atlantic Beach FL






At-Large Delegate
Thomas H. Slade Jr.
Jacksonville FL


850.222.7920

http://www.gop.com/GOPDirectory/StateDirectory.aspx?State=FL&SN=Florida Automatic Delegate
Tillie K. Fowler
Jacksonville FL






At-Large Delegate
Tom Gallagher
Tallahassee FL






At-Large Alternate
Tom Lee
Brandon FL






At-Large Delegate
Toni Jennings
Tallahassee FL






At-Large Delegate
Vincent R. Goodmen
Riviera Beach FL






District Delegate
Watson L. Haynes II
St. Petersburg FL






At-Large Delegate
Wellington Rolle
Miami FL






District Delegate
Wilhelmina Austin 2351 NW 107th St Miami FL 33167-3012 (305) 769-0840




District Delegate
William Bunting
Bayonet Point FL






District Delegate
William C. Lents
Port St. Lucie FL






District Alternate
William G. Harrison Jr.
Panama City FL






At-Large Alternate
William Joseph Svagdis
Macclenny FL






District Alternate
William Roy Lyons
Middleburg FL






District Alternate
Zachariah Zachariah
Sea Ranch Lakes FL






At-Large Delegate
Alec Poitevint PO Box 506 Bainbridge GA 39818 229-243-5224


alec@seminerals.com GOP State Chairman Chairman of GA delegation
Ritz-Carlton (First Pl.; Little West Street; and Battery Place)
Alisande Gelineau
Henry GA





delegate

Amanda Stone 533 Jones Avenue Waynesboro GA 30830 706-554-3290



delegate

Andrew Headley
Henry GA





delegate

Angelette Mealing 4300 Flat Shoals #310 Union City GA 30291 678-642-3606



alternate delegate

Anna Cablik
Cobb GA





delegate

Anna McManus
Forsyth GA





alternate delegate

Anne W. Lewis 1170 Peachtree St NE Ste 2000 Atlanta GA 30309 404-932-3542


awl@sbllaw.net delegate
Ritz-Carlton (First Pl.; Little West Street; and Battery Place)
Ansel Peck PO Box 147 Bonaire GA 31005 478-923-9552


anselp@bellsouth.net delegate

Anthony Scott Hobbs 1523 Oakmoor Place Marietta GA 30062 770-578-0306


politicsofchange@aol.com delegate

Ben Satterfield
Gwinnett GA





alternate delegate

Bert Guy PO Box 5130 St. Mary's GA 31558 912-882-2931


bert_guy@msn.com alternate delegate

Bettye Chambers
Hall GA





alternate delegate

Bill Chappell
Fulton GA





alternate delegate

Bill Reynolds 299 Nimblewill Way Lilburn GA 30047-6517 770-279-7950


wreynolds@arcatl.org alternate delegate

Boaky Vu
Dekalb GA





alternate delegate

Bob Young
Richmond GA





delegate

Bud Frankenthaler 544 First Street Hinesville GA 31313 912-368-4334


bfrankenthaler@hotmail.com alternate delegate

Buddy Adams 1200 Chennault Dr Dublin GA 31021 478-275-2048


madams@nlamerica.com alternate delegate

Carl Franklin
Dekalb GA





alternate delegate

Carole Kaczorowski 19 Log Landing Road Savannah GA 31411 912-598-7001


carostan@bellsouth.net alternate delegate

Carolyn Meadows 2665 Holly Springs Road Marietta GA 30062 770-971-1440


carolyndmeadows@mindspring.com delegate

Charles Asensio
Fulton GA





delegate

Charles Coxwell
Warren GA





alternate delegate

Charles F. "Chuck" Payne 1804 Walton St Dalton GA 30721 706-278-7026


cfpaynejr@hotmail.com delegate

Claire D'Agostino
Fulton GA





alternate delegate

Dan Israel
Fulton GA





alternate delegate

Dave Barbee 2813 Lombardy Court Augusta GA 30909-3901 706-736-9773


dmbhrp@mindspring.com delegate

David Andrew
Clarke GA





delegate

Deanna Strickland
Bulloch GA





alternate delegate

Debra Lyons 140 Saddle Run Court Macon GA 31210 478-474-7398


dmlyons@cox.net delegate

Denise Clopton
Walker GA





alternate delegate

Doug Grammer
Walker GA





alternate delegate

Dr. Camilla Moore
Fulton GA





delegate

Drew Evangelista
Fulton GA





alternate delegate

Dub Jones 120 Grey Fox Trail Clayton GA 30525 706-782-7117


dubonsaga@direcway.com alternate delegate

E. Wayne Mosley
Toombs GA





alternate delegate

Ed Rynders
Lee GA





alternate delegate

Edwin Nelson
Cobb GA





alternate delegate

Elaine Boyer
Dekalb GA





delegate

Eric Tanenblatt
Fulton GA





delegate

Eugene "Chip" Pearson
Dawson GA





delegate

Felicia Wozniak
Floyd GA





alternate delegate

Fred Cooper
Fulton GA





delegate

Gary A. Smith
Doughtery GA





delegate

Gloria Tow 870 Walnut Creek Drive NW Lilburn GA 30047-6065 770-279-0310


MikeGloryB@aol.com alternate delegate

Gordon Austin
Carroll GA





alternate delegate

Gregg W. Jones
Dougherty GA





alternate delegate

Hilda Morris
Fulton GA





alternate delegate

Jack Sutton
Cobb GA





delegate

Jamie Reynolds
Greene GA





delegate

Jason M. Shepherd 120 Alden Avenue NW F4 Atlanta GA 30309 404-815-0617


shep1975@aol.com alternate delegate

Jay Hanley
Oconee GA





delegate

Jean Studdard 175 Huntington Court Fayetteville GA 30214 770-461-1528


jean7pearl@aol.com delegate

Jeff Davis 406 Bentwood Drive Dublin GA 31021-3833 478-272-7337


jeffdav@nlamerica.com delegate

Jim Strong
Fulton GA





alternate delegate

Jim Tysinger
Dekalb GA





delegate

Joel Pate

GA





?unconfirmed person

John L. Padgett
Clarke GA





delegate

John W. "Johnny" Grant III 116 Sparta Hwy NE Milledgeville GA 31061 478-452-1427


jwgrant@alltel.net delegate

Jose Perez
Gwinnette GA





alternate delegate

Judy Grammer PO Box 202 Rock Springs GA 30739 706-375-4910


jfgrammer@earthlink.net alternate delegate

Judy Simpson 1020 N. College Avenue Tifton GA 31794 229-386-2029


rsimpson@planttel.net delegate

Julianne Chambliss
Colquitt GA





delegate

Justin Wight
Union GA





alternate delegate

Karen Handel
Fulton GA





delegate

Karen LaBarr
Gwinnett GA





alternate delegate

Kathie Miller 2315 Collard Valley Road Cedartown GA 30125 770-748-6619



delegate

Kathryn Gartland 1254 Watercrest Circle Lawrenceville GA 30043 770-995-0168


kati0108@aol.com delegate

Kathy Hildebrand
Gwinnett GA





delegate

Kellie Austin 7575 H DeFoor Road Toccoa GA 30577 706-779-2999



delegate

Kellie Pharr 1968 Palerno Way Conyers GA 30012 770-761-9407


kpharr2002@yahoo.com delegate

Larry Thompson
Clarke GA





delegate

Leslie D. Mattingly
Glynn GA





delegate

Linda Evans 1500 Soaring Hawk Point Atlanta GA 30339 770-859-9500


lindaevansga@aol.com delegate

Linda Herren 1517 Fairview Road NE Atlanta GA 30306 404-983-4429


rufus@gabrc.com delegate

Linda Parker 2021 Cresthaven Walk Woodstock GA 30189-6716 770-591-8871


lfparker@bellsouth.net delegate

Linda Poole
Bibb GA





alternate delegate

Liz Hausmann
Fulton GA





alternate delegate

Liz Schillo
Doughtery GA





alternate delegate

Lynda Chapman
Fulton GA





delegate

Lynn Acuff 1701 S Main St Moultrie GA 31768 229-985-9763


wsacuff@moultriega.net alternate delegate

Mansel McCord 50 Hurt Plaza Suite 900 Atlanta GA 30303 404-577-3300


Rmmccord@aol.com alternate delegate
Ritz-Carlton (First Pl.; Little West Street; and Battery Place)
Marilyn Watts 201 Patricia Lane Fayetteville GA 30214 770-461-9751


mwatts1234@aol.com delegate

Mario Martinez
Gwinnette GA





alternate delegate

Marjorie Adams
Laurens GA





delegate

Martha Branson 238 Joycliff Circle Macon GA 31211 478-743-7914


marthbondbranson@yahoo.com alternate delegate

Martha Bryant
Floyd GA





alternate delegate

Mary M. Hodges 294 Marshall Dykes Road Americus GA 31709 229-924-5527


mmh@americus.net delegate

Mary P. Flanders 9 Bluff Drive Savannah GA 31406 912-355-9574


flandhomes@aol.com alternate delegate

Mary Perdue
Houston GA





delegate

Matthew Kramer
Fulton GA





alternate delegate

Michael Dvorscak
Fulton GA





delegate

Michael Royal
Gwinnett GA





alternate delegate

Michael Sullivan 3719 Wentworth Lane Lilburn GA 30047-2258 770-717-7917


msullivan@atmlawfirm.com alternate delegate

Mindie Glidewell
Bartow GA





alternate delegate

Molly Dye
Fulton GA





delegate

Nancy Coverdell
Glynn GA





delegate

Nancy Hollingshed
Paulding GA





alternate delegate

Nancy Quan-Sellers
Dekalb GA





alternate delegate

Narrender Reddy
Gwinnett GA





delegate

Norma Edenfield
Fulton GA





alternate delegate

Pat Tippett
Appling GA





delegate

Patricia Donnelly
Houston GA





delegate

Patrick Burns
Fulton GA





alternate delegate

Peggi Smith

GA





?unconfirmed person

Peggy Henderson

GA





alternate delegate

Pete Caucci 449 Zion Hope Road Tifton GA 31794 229-388-0998


reidrice@atcessatc.net alternate delegate

Phil Kent
Dekalb GA





alternate delegate

Phillip King 123 Cypress Dr. Rincon GA 31326 912-826-2846



alternate delegate

Portia Scott
Fulton GA





alternate delegate

Ralph Reed 3235 Satellite Blvd Suite 575 Duluth GA 30096 770-232-2929


ralph@censtrat.com delegate
Ritz-Carlton (First Pl.; Little West Street; and Battery Place)
Ray Smith 850 Edgewater Trail NW Atlanta GA 30328-2825 404-257-9524


rsmith@mcmanus-law.com alternate delegate

Raymon White
Cobb GA





delegate

Reva Jennings 60 Pinelake Drive Cumming GA 30040 770-889-4080



delegate

Robert Sheppard Jr. 308 Eagle Crest Macon GA 31211 478-742-3232


rrsheppard@earthlink.net alternate delegate

Robert Smith 611 Buchanan Street S. Bremen GA 30110 770-537-2339


rws0318@bellsouth.net delegate

Rufus Montgomery 1280 W. Peachtree St NW Ste 4005 Atlanta GA 30309 404-607-0664


rufus@gabrc.org delegate

Sadie Fields
Fulton GA





delegate

Sandra

GA





?unconfirmed person

Sanilla Welborn
Coffee GA





delegate

Sonny Perdue

GA





Governor General Chairman of GA delegation
Stan Thomas
Coweta GA





delegate

Steve Schultz 3084 Castaway Lane Atlanta GA 30341 404-493-9551


dzaq@aol.com delegate

Sue Everhart 4542 Woodlawn Lake Drive Marietta GA 30068-4261 770-977-9912


everhart@mindspring.com delegate

Sue Hicks
Pike GA





alternate delegate

Sunny Park
Fulton GA





alternate delegate

Suzanne Hudgens PO Box 534 Gomer GA 30629 706-354-4934


ralphhudgens@aol.com delegate

Sylvia M. Lowe PO Box 36 Winterville GA 30683 706-742-8611



alternate delegate

Teresa C. Lassiter
Colquitt GA





alternate delegate

Timothy Fleming
Newton GA





alternate delegate

Val Betz 3760 Cloudland Drive NW Atlanta GA 30327 404-233-3323


vbetz@mindspring.com delegate

Virginia Galloway 591 Hale Mountain Ct Hiram GA 30141 770-443-0260


dlva@netzero.net alternate delegate

Wallace Coopwood 1720 Durly Down Court Smyrna GA 30082 770-431-9892


wallacecoopwood@aol.com alternate delegate

Wanda Barrs
Bleckley GA





alternate delegate

Wayne Rice
Bartow GA





delegate

Wesley Clark 5608 Lanyard Court Gainesville GA 30504-8173 770-532-5107


Dwesleyclark@mindspring.com delegate

Willie Talton
Houston GA





delegate

David J Sablan

GU





also a delegate for Hawaii?

Eddie B. Calvo

GU








Fred Castro

GU





also a delegate for Hawaii?

Mary Torres

GU





also a delegate for Hawaii?

Phil Flores

GU













Home Addresses of People Most of Whom Are or Were Government Officers or Employees

LINKS

2010 N.Y. Pistol Permits Impropriety in USA Govt
Federal Main Page Previous Page Next Page



To come to this page again       =       https://paladium.net/gw/usa-fedrnc2004repdelegatesd.php

To return to the page whence you came       =      


map to CIA headquarters on Colonial Farm Road in McLean
link to our home page