https://paladium.net
paladium.net service markSM

HOME ADDRESSES OF DELEGATES TO THE 2004 REPUBLICAN NATIONAL CONVENTION

states starting with N to O


This page provides information about delegates to the summer 2004 Republican, National Convention (including home addresses of some delegates). The convention, which renominated president Bush and vice-president Cheney for their respective federal offices, was at Madison Square Garden, Manhattan, New York, USA. Many of the delegates then were or previously had been government officers; for example, federal officers. All delegates are officers of one of America's major political parties, the Republican party.

August 2004


name address city state zip home phone fax work phone cell phone email other info delegate type
Augustus McDowell
Guilford NC








Dr. Ada Fisher
Salisbury NC








Dr. Nancy Wells

NC








Ferrell Blount

NC








Jim Cain

NC








Linda Ferguson

NC








Linda O Shaw

NC








Olga Morgan Wright

NC








Sharona Romillard

NC








Connie Nicholas

ND






Nat comm
Hohn H Warford

ND






Nat comm
Jason Glodt

ND








Jason Stverak

ND








Ken Karls

ND






chair
David J Kramer

NE








Duane W Acklie

NE








Patricia Dorwart

NE








Aggie Dowd 15 Maple St. North Hampton NH 03862 (603) 964-6252






Barbara Russell 32 Quail Dr Dover NH 03820







Bernie Streeter 26 Indiana Dr Nashua NH 03060 (603) 889-1564






Bill Grimm 21 Kenrick Farm Rd Franklin NH 03235







Bob Clegg 39 Trigate Rd Hudson NH 03051 (603) 594-9141






Bruce Heough 43 Sumner Rd Dublin NH 03444







Carol Holden 23 Manchester Rd Amhest NH 03031







Charles Morse 18 Book Hollow Dr Salem NH 03079







Clark Dumont 6 Royal St Bedford NH 03110 (603) 472-7342






Craig Benson 3 Merry Meeting Ln Rye NH 03870







Donna Sytek 9 Garrison Rd Salem NH 03079 (603) 893-8889






Evelyn Marconi 177 Mechanic St Portsmouth NH 03801 (603) 436-3074






Gary Levy 12 Smith Garrison Rd Nemarket NH 03857







Gene Chandler Main Street Bartlett NH 03812







George Hagerty 11 Bradford Rd Keene NH 03431







Gerry Letendre 4 W Wind Dr Bedford NH 03110 (603) 472-3607






Greg Stowell 68 Grove St Claremont NH 03743







Griffin Dalianis 90 Walden Pond Nashua NH 03064







Jane O'Hearn 7 Pope Circle Nashua NH 03063 (603) 889-6036






Jayne Millerick 11 Connemara Dr Chichester NH 03258 (603) 798-3238






Jesse Devitte 61 Highland Dr. Henniker NH 03242







Jim Hardy 11 Woodbury Pelham NH 03076







Jim Merrill 126 North Adams St Manchester NH 03104







Joel Maiola 3 Fernwood Pl Bow NH 03304 (603) 226-0067






John J. Byrnes 7 Blossom St Keene NH 03431







John Labombard 100 Whaleback Mountain Rd Enfield NH 03748







Joseph Petrone 4 Windmill Hill Rd Dublin NH 03444







Judy Havenstein 90 Colonel Daniels Dr Bedford NH 03110







Kathy Gregg 1234 Ocean Boulevard Rye NH 03870 (603) 433-7175






Kerry Marsh 66 Preston St #7 Hillsboro NH 03244







Laura Monica 34 Heidi Ln Bow NH 03304 (603) 228-9666






Linda Henderson 8 Heritage Way Exeter NH 03833 (603) 772-4285






Lorraine Keavany 247 Wilder Ln New London NH 03257 (603) 526-7090






Nancy Dwight 16 Clover Mill Ln. Lyme NH 06768







Nancy Merrill 5 Messenger St Lebanon NH 03766







Norman Olsen 500 Market St - Suite 8-R Portsmouth NH 03801 (603) 433-5068






Paul Holloway 71 Wentworth Dr Rye NH 03870 (603) 431-1899






Rich Ashooh 59 Pasture Ln Bedford NH 03110







Richard Brothers 8 Pasture Ln Thorton NH 03223







Richard Flynn 129 Littleworth Rd Dover NH 03820







Rogers Johnson 55 Bumbarton Oaks Rd Stratham NH 03885







Ruby Lee Houlihan 93 Summit Av Gilford NH 03249 (603) 366-2049






Ruth Griffin 479 Richards Av. Portsmouth NH 03801 (603) 436-2323






Sean Mahoney 27 Austin St Portsmouth NH 03801 (603) 431-4099






Sharon Sykas 84 Stratham Heights Rd Stratham NH 03885 (603) 778-2410






Sidne McQuaid 256 North Bay St Manchester NH 03104 (603) 625-4003






Stella Scamman 69 Portsmouth Av Stratham NH 03885 (603) 772-3062






Stu Beckett 31 Wood Av Concord NH 03301 (603) 225-7201






Susan Duprey 31 West Parish Rd. Concord NH 03303 (603) 224-8285






Terry Pfaff 329 Hackett Hill Rd Hooksett NH 03106 (603) 624-3592






Tom Eaton 27 Pheasant Hill Rd. Keene NH 03431 (603) 355-8005






Tom Rath 120 Franklin St Concord NH 03301 (603) 226-0741






Virginia Beecher 21 Tonga Drive Bow NH 03304 (603) 228-5885






Wayne Jennings 393 Francestown Rd New Boston NH 03070 (603) 487-2614






Wayne MacDonald 11 Dickey St Derry NH 03038 (603) 432-3336






Wayne Semprini 35 River Rd New Castle NH 03854







Alex DeCroce
Morris Plains NJ








Andy Unanue

NJ








Arthur Haney
Matawan NJ








Assem. Sam Thompson
Old Bridge NJ








Barbara Sobel

NJ








Bobbi Goodman
Piscataway NJ








Bret Schundler
Jersey City NJ








Candace Straight

NJ








Carl Block
Manahawkin NJ








Carol Cardinale
Demarest NJ








Cathy DiCostanzo
Hamilton NJ








Christina Ramirez
Morristown NJ








Christine Todd Whitman

NJ








Claudia Von Savage

NJ








David Norcross

NJ








Doug Forrester

NJ








Eliud Gautier
Pennsauken NJ






alternate delegate?
Elliott Vernon

NJ








Gail Peterson
Gibbsboro NJ






alternate delegate?
George Gilmore

NJ








Gloria Decker
Phillipsburg NJ








Hadren Simmons
Newark NJ








Henry Kuhl
Flemington NJ








Hon. Frank LoBiondo
Ventnor City NJ






alternate delegate?
Jack Kelly
West Creek NJ








Janet Frigerio
Westfield NJ








Janice Mintz
Hopewell NJ








Jean Stanfield
Westampton NJ








Jeff Booker
Pennsauken NJ








Jerome Amedeo

NJ








Joan Bramhall
Denville NJ








Joan McNamara
Wyckoff NJ








Joe Leo
Matawan NJ








Joel Brizzi
East Rutherford NJ








John Kelly
Nutley NJ








Jon F. Hanson

NJ








Joseph M. Kyrillos Jr.

NJ








Joseph Plumeri

NJ








Juan A. Malave
Howell NJ 07731







Juan Carlos-Bellu
Toms River NJ








Judith Stanley Coleman

NJ








Kathy Donovan
Rutherford NJ








Kathy Edwards
Newark NJ








Ken LeFevre
Brigantine NJ








Kevin O'Toole
Cedar Grove NJ








Kristen S. Appleget
Princeton NJ








Lawrence E. Bathgate II

NJ








Len Coleman

NJ








Leonard Lance

NJ








Lewis M. Eisenberg

NJ








Lilian Burry
Colts Neck NJ








Linda Seelbach
Short Hills NJ








Loran Oglesby
Thorofare NJ








Margaret Frontara
New Milford NJ








Maria Viccharello
Nutley NJ








Marie Smith
Hamilton NJ








Mariella C. Morales
Elizabeth NJ








Mary Devon O'Brian
Maplewood NJ








Mary Ellen Garrett
Wantage NJ








Mary Lee Gilmore
Long Branch NJ








Maryann Lamber
Hackensack NJ








Maureen Ferguson
Warren NJ








Mayor Jack Zisa
Hackensack NJ








Michael Hsing
Bridgewater NJ








Mike Mecca
Clifton NJ








Munr Kazmir

NJ








Nancy Caruso
Williamsburg NJ






alternate delegate?
Nick Felice
Fair Lawn NJ








Patti Page
Chatham NJ








Peter Gold Esq.
Cherry Hill NJ








Peter Novello

NJ








Peter Skirkanich

NJ








Richard H. Bagger

NJ








Richard Miller
Cliffside Park NJ








Richard Plechner
Metuchen NJ








Rick Merkt
Brookside NJ








Rita Kirk
Ramsey NJ








Rita Shade
Woodstown NJ








Robert Singer
Lakewood NJ








Rodney Frelinghuysen
Morristown NJ








Rodney Johnson
Newark NJ








Ronni D. Nochimson
West Paterson NJ








Rosemarie Peters
Middletown NJ








Russell Maffei
Jersey City NJ






alternate delegate?
S. Thomas Gagliano
Red Bank NJ








Sally DeBarza
Bedminster NJ








Sen. Diane Allen
Edgwater Park NJ








Sen. Nick Asselta
Vineland NJ








Sen. Tom Kean Jr.
Westfield NJ








Sen. William Gormley
Margate NJ






alternate delegate?
Sgt. Joshua Miranda-Maarleveld
Hoboken NJ








Steve Altamuro
Sicklerville NJ








Suzanne de Paris
West New York NJ






alternate delegate?
Teresa DeLeon
Jersey City NJ








Teri Lacey
Brick NJ








Theresa Nance
Passaic NJ








Tracy Desiderio
Sea Isle City NJ 08423





alternate delegate?
Wendy Acropolis
Brick NJ








Will deGroot
Hoboken NJ






alternate delegate?
William F. Dowd
Long Branch NJ








Zara Kozlov

NJ








Mickey Barnett

NM








Ramsay Horham

NM








Rosalind F Tripp

NM








Al Valdez

NV








Beverly Willard.

NV








Bonnie Weber.

NV








Brenda Robertson

NV








Brian Krolicki

NV








Brian Sandoval

NV








Brian Scroggins

NV








Bruce Woodbury.

NV








Dan Tuntland

NV








Dean Heller

NV








Dema Guinn

NV








Earlene Forsythe

NV








Eileen Rice

NV








Harold Willard

NV








Heidi Smith.

NV








James Forsythe

NV








Joe Brown

NV








Joseph Cortez.
Las Vegas NV








Kathy Augustine

NV








Lia Roberts

NV








Mike Webber

NV








Milton Schwartz

NV








Nancy Ernaut

NV








Paul Willis

NV








Rew Goodenow

NV








Robert Dolan

NV








Sally Miller

NV








Sherry Dilley

NV








Shirley Blair

NV








Steve Martin

NV








Su Kemper

NV








Toni Valdez.

NV








Trudy Hushbeck

NV








Wesley Rice
Zephyr Cove NV 89448 (775) 588-7770






Alexander Treadwell

NY








Cherl L. Heary
King Ferry NY








Eleanor Friedman

NY








Gail Hilson

NY








Georgette Mosbacher

NY








Georgiana Viest

NY








Irene Halligan

NY








James Ortenzio

NY








Joseph Mondello

NY








Lolita Jackson

NY








Michael F. Nozzolio
Fayette NY








Michelle Bouchard

NY








Peter Hein

NY








Roy Goodman

NY








Troy Johnson

NY








A Lavert Shelton 26011 Lake Shore Blvd Euclid OH








Aaron Wheeler Sr 5525 Rockport Road Columbus OH
(614) 538-1445






Alex R. Arshinkoff 466 W. Streetsboro Hudson OH
(330) 650-5055






Andrea Jacobs White 5212 Sugar Maple Drive Kettering OH
(937) 434-4561






Angela Nadine King 1221 Jessica Lane Celina OH
(419) 584-1694






Anita R. Strauss 114 First Av. Gallipolis OH
(740) 446-7554






Ann Hamilton Womer Benjamin 362 Eldridge Road Aurora OH 44202







Azuheir Sofia 225 Stanbery Av. Columbus OH 43209







Bernadette Restivo Noe 7125 Oak Bluff Lane Maurnee OH








Beryl E. Rothschild 3785 Washington Blvd University Heights OH 44118 (216) 321-1452






Betty Montgomery 11133 Riverbed West Perrysburg OH 43551







Bonnie Mae Manos 145 N. Countryside Drive Ashland OH 44805 (419) 289-1621






Brian K. Hicks 3753 Dayspring Drive Hilliard OH
(614) 876-7175






Bruce A. Taylor

OH








Carl F. Wick 861 Deer Run Road Centerville OH
(937) 433-1352






Carlos Todd

OH








Carol A. VanSickle 6955 Dorr Street #73 Toledo OH
(419) 867-0496






Charles Keith Plummer 8748 Cedar Hills Cambridge OH








Cheri Lynn Hottinger 894 Jonathan Lane Newark OH 43055 (740) 349-7748






Cheryl Lynn Myers 1550 Parkland Drive Lancaster OH
(740) 687-0062






Concepcion Reyna West Chester
OH








Curtis E. McGuire 1996 Tupsfield Rd. Columbus OH








David C. Forbes Jr. 4596 Beecher Court New Albany OH








Dee Gettler
Mount Adams OH








Don L. Robart Jr. 1745 Calvert Drive Cuyahoga Falls OH
(330) 929-5872






Donna Maria Alvarado 63 Donald Ross Drive Granville OH 43023







Douglass Edward Corn 6713 Southknoll Dr. Cincinnati OH 45248 (513) 451-9926






Dwayne E. Clark Sr. 6144 Wyandotte Rd Maumee OH 43537 (419) 865-0911






Eileen Ford Simon
Montgomery OH








Eileen Ford Simon 7639 Trailwind Drive Cincinnati OH








Eleanore Awadalla 2808 Westchester Road Toledo OH 43615 (419) 531-5225






Eva M. Wray 1301 Willow Oak Court Heath OH








Gary W. Cates 6542 Seminole Drive West Chester OH
(513) 779-0487






Gregory Hartmann

OH








Gwendolyn Dacons-Taylor
Cincinnati OH








H.C. 'Buck' Niehoff 1 Hill and Hollow Lane Cincinnati OH








Hope Taft 358 N. Parkview Av. Columbus OH 43209







Humberto Gonzalez 687 Culpepper Drive Reynoldsbur OH








Irene M. Morrow 2707 Monroe Av. Cleveland OH 44113 (216) 961-9318






James Frederick Dicke II 422 EastHaven Dr. New Bremen OH 45869 (419) 629-2424






James Petro 1933 Lake Shore Dr. Columbus OH 43204




Attorney General

Janet K. Voinovich 17820 Rosecliff Road Cleveland OH 44119







Janet Weir Creighton 349 Linwood Av NW Canton OH 44708 (330) 454-3610






Janis K. Antonoplos 8671 Dunsinane Drive Dublin OH 43017 (614) 889-7721






Jeanne H. Turnbull 1486 Pavey Place Xenia OH
(937) 376-2488






Jennette Bradley 5791 Buck Run Dr. Columbus OH 43213







Jill Annette Thompson 47 Connett Road The Plains OH
(740) 797-2843






JoAnn Davidson 6639 Forrester Way Reynoldsburg OH 43068 (614) 864-8879






Jody B. O'Brien 1421 Hurd Avenue Findlay OH 45840 (419) 424-6619






John C. Kern Jr. 7310 Sanderson Place Cincinnati OH 45255







John Larry Miller Jr. 929 Lafayette Blvd Bowling Green OH
(419) 353-1622






Jonathan A. Allison 5952 Trailedge Court Hilliard OH 43026 (614) 850-9404






Jonathan S. Hughes 8168 Lombard Wy Dublin OH 43016 (614) 873-3631






Joseph T. Deters 8256 Cherry Laurel Dr. Middletown OH 45044







Juan Jose G. Perez 149 Glen Abbey court Powell OH 43065 (614) 781-1307






Ken Blackwell 639 Windings Lane Cincinnati OH 45220







Kurtis A. Tunnell 3446 Live Oak Pl. Columbus OH 43221







Larry Lee Householder 3825 Township Road 19 NW Glenford OH 43739







Linda Fraley Batavia
OH








Lynley Michelle Carey 238 McGhee Land Wellston OH
(740) 384-6604






Lynn Eric Olman 2922 River Road Maumee OH 43537 (419) 893-1000






Margaret B. Thurber 3058 117th street Toledo OH 43611 (419) 729-0402






Marilyn Louise Byers 500 Township Rd 2802 Loudonville OH








Marion Douglas White 3830 Old Dutch Rd. Manchester OH 45144 (937) 549-2382






Mark Robert Weaver 217 Wicklow Drive Granville OH








Martha C Morre 501 Oakland Blvd Cambridge OH 43725







Mary J. Trausch 402 Marilyn Drive Edon OH
(419) 272-3345






Mary Law

OH








Mary Sullivan

OH








Michael Barrett

OH








Michael F Colley 4200 Dublin Road Columbus OH 43221 (614) 771-9768






Mike Allen

OH








Nancy Wilson Patterson 8765 Mulberry Road Chesterland OH
(440) 729-9254






Pakkiri Rajagopal

OH








Patricia Ann Lantz 563 Scioto Street Urbana OH
(937) 653-6069






Patricia Clancy Colerain Township
OH








Phillip R. Barbosa 902 Broadway St. Toledo OH 43609







Richard Finan 3457 Sherbrooke Drive Cincinnati OH
(513) 733-5172






Robert A. Paduchik 6151 Blaverly Drive New Albany OH
(614) 855-2496






Robert A. Taft (Gov.) 358 N. Parkview Ave. Columbus OH








Robert T Bennett 4800 valley Parkway Fairview Park OH 44126 (440) 333-4848






Roger L. Evans 3033 Linmuth Drive E Springfield OH 45503







Ronald W. Beshear 7835 Hartford Hill Cincinati OH 45242 (513) 791-7656






Sally D. Florkiewicz 230 E. Washington St. Chagrin Falls OH 44022 (440) 247-6945






Sandra L. Brading 1216 Oakridge Court Wapakoneta OH
(419) 738-6348






Sarah M. Brown 1200 Fernwood Blvd Alliance OH 44601 (330) 823-6091






Stephen Philip Buehrer 704 Greenview Drive Delta OH
(419) 822-9657






Susan H. Starr 2957 N. Pearch Row Port Clinton OH 43452







Theresa M. Gabriel 1205 Independence Rd. Toledo OH 43607







Tom Grossman

OH








Twyla Roman 989 Archmere Drive Akron OH
(330) 644-4504






William Robert Timken Jr. 2321 Brentwood Road NW Canton OH 44708 (330) 477-6517






Bunny Chambers

OK








Gary Jones

OK








Lynn Windel

OK








June S Hartley PO Box 2643 Nyssa OR 97913 541-372-2327 541-372-3079

jhrdwhbl@fmtc.com


Kevin Mannix 2007 State Street Salem OR 97301

503-485-2002
kevin@orgop.org


Solomon Yue 265 50th Ave NW Salem OR 97306 503-370-7499


ultrasealglove@msn.com







Home Addresses of People Most of Whom Are or Were Government Officers or Employees

LINKS

2010 N.Y. Pistol Permits Impropriety in USA Govt
Federal Main Page Previous Page Next Page



To come to this page again       =       https://paladium.net/gw/usa-fedrnc2004repdelegatesn.php

To return to the page whence you came       =      


map to CIA headquarters on Colonial Farm Road in McLean
link to our home page