www.paladium.net
www.paladium.net service markSM

HOME ADDRESSES OF DELEGATES TO THE 2004 REPUBLICAN NATIONAL CONVENTION

states starting with P to W


This page provides information about delegates to the summer 2004 Republican, National Convention (including home addresses of some delegates). The convention, which renominated president Bush and vice-president Cheney for their respective federal offices, was at Madison Square Garden, Manhattan, New York, USA. Many of the delegates then were or previously had been government officers; for example, federal officers. All delegates are officers of one of America's major political parties, the Republican party.

August 2004


name address city state zip home phone fax work phone cell phone email other info delegate type
Adam Ballek
Lower Saucon Twp PA








Alan P Novak

PA








Alice Williams
Wilkinsburg PA








Ann Coleman
Hermitage PA








Bernice T Rosenfeld

PA








Bruce K Kelley
Altoona PA








Christine Olson

PA








Christopher Sepesy
Uniontown PA








Darrin M Hoffman
Doylestown PA








Deborah L Williams

PA








Donna K Cupp
White PA








Duane Milne
Willistown PA








Gerald A. Kriner
Liberty TWP PA








Gilbert W Cox
Cheltenham PA








Glenn W. Thompson Jr
Howard Twp PA








Greg Sahd

PA








Greg Sahd
Manheim Twp PA








Jay Shimek
Erie PA








Jim Gerlach
West Pikeland TWP PA








Joan Handy
Perkasie PA








John E. Peterson
Pleasantville PA








Joseph C Toland

PA








Joseph R. Pitts
East Marlborough PA








Joseph Szafran III
Bensalem PA








Joseph Weinroth
Pittsburgh PA








Joyce C. Haas
Patton PA








Kelly Preski

PA








Leigh Anne Clark
Lower Merion PA








Linda M Gilorma

PA








Lynn Herman
Philipsburg PA








Madeline D Hartzell
East Hempfield Twp PA








Madeline Hartzell

PA








Mary T Barket
Nazareth PA








Matthew Kirk

PA








Matthew W Kirk
Manheim Twp PA








Michele Mustello
Donegal Twp PA








Nicholas F Catania
Ridley Twp PA








Nicholas Sherman
Union PA








Paul A Gowen
Thornbury PA








Paul I. Clymer
West Rockhill Township PA








Robert B Asher

PA








Robert Bensing

PA








Robert E Smith Jr
Allentown PA








Robert L Bensing
Ephrata Twp PA








Robert L Young
Upper Frederick Twp PA








Stanley E Boc

PA








Stephanie Fischer
Levittown PA








Stuart Z Keckler
Washington PA








Susan P Rosenbaum
Upper Dublin PA








Terence Farrell
Lower Oxford PA








Teri Mosteller
East Nantmeal PA








William J Pettigrew

PA








Luis G Fortuno

PR








Tiody Ferre

PR








Zoraida F Fonalledas

PR






Chair
BERNARD A. JACKVONY
East Greenwich RI








Christine H. CALLAHAN

RI








DAVID A. GINGERELLA
Westerly RI








DAVID B. TALAN
Providence RI








Eileen G Slocum

RI








HALSEY C. HERRESHOFF
Bristol 1st RI








JUNE N. GIBBS
Middletown 1st RI








Michael A Traficante

RI






Nat comm
Patricia Morgan

RI






Nat comm
Alan Clemmons

SC






alternate delegate
Alvin Portee Jr.

SC






alternate delegate
Andre Bauer

SC






delegate
Annette Young

SC






alternate delegate
Barbara Leonard

SC






delegate
Barry Wynn

SC






alternate delegate
Becky Delleney

SC






delegate
Ben Cole

SC






alternate delegate
Benjamin Ward

SC






alternate delegate
Bert Campbell

SC






delegate
Bill Wilcox

SC






alternate delegate
Bob Ridgeway

SC






alternate delegate
Bobby Harrell

SC






delegate
Brenda Bedenbaugh

SC






alternate delegate
Brenda Neal

SC






delegate
Bruce Bryant

SC






delegate
Buddy Witherspoon

SC






delegate
Butch Wallace

SC






alternate delegate
Catherine Ceips

SC






delegate
Celestine Parker

SC






delegate
Chad Connelly

SC






alternate delegate
Charles Appleby

SC






delegate
Charlie Condon

SC






delegate
Charlie Rogers

SC






alternate delegate
Charm Altman

SC






delegate
Christina Jeffrey

SC






delegate
Cindy Costa

SC






delegate
Clarence Davis

SC






delegate
Dan Eckstrom

SC






delegate
David Wilkins

SC






delegate
Debbie Bishop

SC






alternate delegate
Drew McKissick

SC






delegate
Eaddy Willard

SC






alternate delegate
Earl Brown

SC






delegate
Ed Foulke

SC






alternate delegate
Ellie Litts

SC






alternate delegate
Frank Hennecy

SC






alternate delegate
Gary Bunker

SC






delegate
Glen O?Connell

SC






delegate
Glenn McCall

SC






alternate delegate
Gloria Haskins

SC






delegate
Henry Brown

SC






delegate
Henry McMaster

SC






delegate
Irby Schultz

SC






alternate delegate
Jack Hoyt

SC






alternate delegate
Janice McCord

SC






delegate
Jenny Honeycutt

SC






delegate
Jim Corbett

SC






alternate delegate
Joe Wilson

SC






delegate
Joseph Flowers

SC






alternate delegate
Katie Hennecy

SC






alternate delegate
Katon Dawson

SC






delegate
Ken Clark

SC






alternate delegate
Kristin Maguire

SC






delegate
Lenna Fox-Neill

SC






alternate delegate
Lily Lenderman

SC






alternate delegate
Linda Butler-Johnson

SC






alternate delegate
Lisa Sox

SC






alternate delegate
Lyman Whitehead

SC






alternate delegate
Mark Hammond

SC






delegate
Mark Hartley

SC






delegate
Mary Ann Riley

SC






alternate delegate
Mary Pearson

SC






alternate delegate
Michael Dixon

SC






delegate
Michael Green

SC






alternate delegate
Mike Fair

SC






delegate
Patty Stoner

SC






delegate
Phillip Shoopman

SC






delegate
Richard Eckstrom

SC






delegate
Rick Adkins

SC






delegate
Ron Thomas

SC






delegate
Roy Lindsey

SC






alternate delegate
Sam Cerezo

SC






alternate delegate
Sandra Wrenn

SC






alternate delegate
Shell Suber

SC






delegate
Silas Wright

SC






alternate delegate
Starletta Hairston

SC






alternate delegate
Steve McNeely

SC






alternate delegate
Susan Aiken

SC






delegate
Susan Swanson

SC






alternate delegate
Thad Viers

SC






alternate delegate
Tom McLean

SC






delegate
Tommy Russo

SC






alternate delegate
Tony Denny

SC






delegate
Tracy Edge

SC






delegate
Walter McSherry

SC






delegate
Walter Whetsell

SC






alternate delegate
Wanda Forbes

SC






alternate delegate
Wayland Moody

SC






delegate
Alberta Walker

SD








Alberta Woitte

SD








Andy Clark

SD








Angela Nielsen

SD








Barbara Elkjer

SD








Barry Zachariahs

SD








Bonnie Machacek

SD








Brock Greenfield

SD








Burdette Solum

SD








Cal Lowe

SD








Candy Snyder

SD








Carol Whalen

SD








Casey Phillips

SD








Cindy Frederick

SD








Don Greenfield

SD








Duane Sutton

SD








Gordon Pederson

SD








Governor Mike Rounds

SD








Jamie Mettler

SD








Jennifer Knutson

SD








Jerry Rubendall

SD








JoAnn Ullery

SD








John Teupel

SD








Judy Benson

SD








Justin Benson

SD








Kristi Wagner

SD








Lance Russell

SD








Lt. Gov. Dennis Daugaard

SD








Marguerite Kleven

SD








Mary Jean Jensen

SD






Nat comm
Mary McClure Bibby

SD








Patrick Lewellen

SD








Patrick Powers

SD








Paul Erickson

SD








Paul Gourley

SD








Paula Van Scharrel

SD








Phyllis Solum

SD








Priscilla Schmidt

SD








R. Shawn Tornow

SD








Randy Frederick

SD






Chair
Ronald G Schmidt

SD






Nat comm
Rosie Dummann

SD








Ryan Knutson

SD








Sandy Herr

SD








Shelly Pitlick

SD








B. ANNETTE PANNELL 436 BERKLEY RD KINGSPORT TN








Barbara Stegall

TN








Ben ATCHLEY

TN








Beth H Harwell 42 WYN OAK NASHVILLE TN
(615) 385-0357






Betty CANNON

TN








Beverly Wheeler Johnson

TN








Bill CLOAR 1656 WESTLAKE AVE DYERSBURG TN
(731) 285-7932






Bill GIBBONS P.O. BOX 3208 MEMPHIS TN








Bill Hilleary 511 KEMMER RD. SPRING CITY TN








Brenda Stallings

TN








Darrell S. FREEMAN

TN








Deborah Henderson 3516 WILLOW OAK CIRCLE NW CLEVELAND TN
(423) 478-5733






H Lee BARFIELD II

TN








Hugh Dupree

TN








Jai Templeton

TN








James M. "Jim" Henry P.O. BOX 843 KINGSTON TN








Jean Ann BANKER 1033 CHANCERY LN NASHVILLE TN
(615) 665-1142






Jean Cody

TN








Jeanette Watkins

TN








Joanne Mullins Pogue

TN








John L Ryder 2700 ONE COMMERCE SQUARE MEMPHIS TN
(901) 525-1455






John S Stanberry 413 BERYWOOD TRAIL NW CLEVELAND TN
(423) 472-0067
(423) 472-0067




JOHN S. GAINES

TN








John Wayne CROPP 4171 GANN STONE ROAD HIXSON TN








Karen J. BROWN 8305 ALEXANDER CAVET DR. KNOXVILLE TN








KAY SOLOMON ARMSTRONG Greenville
TN








Kemp Conrad

TN








M "Susie" ALCORN

TN








Mary Littleton 4375 HWY. 70 WEST DICKSON TN
(615) 446-1927 (615) 446-1933





Mike RAGSDALE 12209 OAKLAND HILL PT KNOXVILLE TN








Robin T Smith 7563 NELSON SPUR ROAD HIXSON TN








Ruth JOHNSON

TN








Shane Reeves

TN








Stephanie Chivers 520 FALL CREEK CT. KINGSTON SPRINGS TN
(615) 952-9763






Susan WILLIAMS

TN








Tammy White MILLER

TN








Thomas JENSEN 2057 ALCOA HIGHWAY ALCOA TN


(865) 970-0515




Tommy Whittaker

TN








Van HILLEARY P.O. BOX 492 CROSSVILLE TN








Victor ASHE P.O. BOX 1382 KNOXVILLE TN








Walter Butler

TN








William DeLAY

TN








Adair Margo
El Paso TX








Anna Allen
El Paso TX








Connie Roberts
El Paso TX








David Thackston
El Paso TX








Denise McNamara

TX






Nat comm
John Warren
El Paso TX








Kenn Carr
El Paso TX








Lenita Unruh

TX








Michael B. Moore
El Paso TX








Rick Ledesma
El Paso TX








Roger O'Dell
El Paso TX








T.J. Ates
Lufkin TX








Tim Lambert

TX






Nat comm
Timothy Roth
El Paso TX








Tina Benkiser

TX






Chair
Arlene Ellis

UT








Joe Cannon

UT








Winston Wilkinson

UT








Anne Petera

VA








David Schmidt
Leesburg VA








Kate Griffin

VA








Lori Waters

VA








Morton Blackwell

VA








Randy Minchew

VA








Hilda LEGG 4156 36th St S Arlington VA 22206 (703) 845-7979
(202) 720-9540




April Newland

VI








George Blackhall

VI








Herb Schoenbohm

VI








Holland L Redfield

VI








Humberto O'Neal

VI








James M Oliver

VI








Lawrence Boschulte

VI








Lilliana Belardo De O'Neal

VI








Manal Missar

VI








Molly Mills-Fuchs

VI








Mytsooko King

VI








Reuben Fenton

VI








Samuel Baptiste

VI








Tracy Pardo de Zela

VI








Vincen Clendinen Sr.

VI








James Barnett

VT








Rodolphe Vallee

VT








Sara Gear Boyd

VT








Chris Vance
Auburn WA
(206) 575-1730 (206) 575-1690 (206) 575-2900
ChairmanVance@WSRP.org


Diane Tebelius

WA




det@lesourd.com


Jeff Kent

WA




jeffkent@interlube.com


Rod Van Mechelen
South Sound WA








Brad Courtney
Whitefish Bay WI








Crystal Berg
Erin WI








Don Taylor

WI








Jack Voight

WI








Mary F. Buestrin
Mequon WI








Pierre Charles

WI








Rachel Campos
Ashland WI








Richard W. Graber

WI








Scott Walker

WI








Sedgwick Daniels

WI








Terry J. Kohler
Brule WI








Tommy G. Thompson

WI








Bill Pauley

WV








Bob Adams

WV








Bob Ashley

WV








Catherine Sue McKinney

WV








Cindy Frich

WV








Cleve Benedict

WV








Daniel C. Brown

WV








Debbie Warner

WV








Donna Boley

WV








Douglas E. McKinney

WV








E. C. "Bud" Anderson

WV








Fred Gillespie

WV








Hiram Lewis IV

WV








J. Frank Deem

WV








Jody G. Smirl

WV








John R. Raese

WV








John Yoder

WV








Joyce Warner

WV








Kris Warner

WV








Lora K. Abernathy

WV








Mike Hall

WV








Peggy Miller Bahnsen

WV








Phyllis M. Cole

WV








Rick Snuffer

WV








Rob Capehart

WV








Rusty Webb

WV








Tim Armstead

WV








Tom Bell

WV








Troy Andes

WV








Vic Sprouse

WV








Diemer True P.O. Box 2360 Casper WY 82602 (307) 237-9301






Jan Larimer P.O. Box 610 Teton Village WY 83025 (307) 733-3843


JLrmr@cs.com


Jim Willox P.O. Box 241 Casper WY 82602 (307) 234-9166


jwillox@communicom.com







Home Addresses of People Most of Whom Are or Were Government Officers or Employees

LINKS

2010 N.Y. Pistol Permits Impropriety in USA Govt
Federal Main Page Previous Page Next Page



To come to this page again       =       https://paladium.net/gw/usa-fedrnc2004repdelegatesz.php

To return to the page whence you came       =      


map to CIA headquarters on Colonial Farm Road in McLean
link to our home page